KENT STATE GRAD LIST, PART 1 Second part will run next Monday.


Listed are local Kent State University graduates in the spring of 2018.

Honors are indicated by the following: ^ for summa cum laude, ‚° for magna cum laude, ‚ for cum laude and * for distinction graduates.

Columbiana

Columbiana

Autumn Blakeman*, Associate of Arts

Ryan Camardo‚°, Bachelor of Business Administration

Gavin Cooper*, Associate of Applied Science

Brian Grant, Master of Arts in Teaching

Jannine McGinnis, Master of Science in Nursing

Brian Persing*, Associate of Science

Lauren Reese, Associate of Science

Delores Smith‚°, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Katie Stanley, Bachelor of Science in Public Health

Alana Ward, Master of Science in Nursing

Alyson Zimbardi‚ , Bachelor of Science in Nursing

East Liverpool

Jack Allen, Bachelor of Technical and Applied Studies

Laken Anderson, Associate of Science

Chelsie Brush, Associate of Applied Business

Drew Dawson, Associate of Arts

Austin Emmerling, Bachelor of Business Administration

Emma Fabbro, Bachelor of Arts

Bobbi Fairbourn*, Associate of Applied Science

Megan Grey^, Associate of Arts

Zsuzsa Gyenes, Associate of Science

Lyndsie Hribar, Associate of Applied Science

Kayla Huff, Associate of Applied Science

Shekinah Hull, Bachelor of Arts

Amy Hutchison, Associate of Arts

Mallory Jackson, Associate and Bachelor of Arts

James Lamp, Bachelor of Science

Megan Mayfield, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Makayla Mays^, Bachelor of Arts

Caitlan McCoy, Bachelor of Arts

Tawnya Michael, Associate of Applied Science

Nicholas Moore, Bachelor of Integrative Studies

Grant Owens, Bachelor of Science

Cole Potts‚°, Bachelor of Arts

Sarah Roberts, Associate of Applied Science

Kayla Seevers, Associate of Applied Science

Jessica Thompson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Kailin Werstler, Associate of Science

East Palestine

Jacob Ferris, Bachelor of Science

Nicholas Freeze, Bachelor of Science

Courtney Henderson, Bachelor of Business Administration

Brandon Huff‚ , Bachelor of Science

Wendy Hughes, Associate of Science

Corey Trimble, Associate of Arts and Bachelor of Technical and Applied Studies

East Rochester

Brandon Cooper, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Hannah Gray, Associate of Applied Science

Chance Ramsey, Associate of Technical Study

Katlyn Willison‚ , Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Riley Zehentbauer‚°, Bachelor of Science

Hanoverton

Mikayla Englert, Bachelor of Science

Bradley Miller, Bachelor of Business Administration

Brittny Miller, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Renee Reisner, Associate of Applied Science

Lindsay West, Bachelor of Science

Homeworth

Taryn Hahn^, Associate of Applied Business

Logan Jarvis, Bachelor of Science in Education

Sarah McMahon, Master of Fine Arts

Anthony Mozzochi, Associate of Science

Kimberly Rehfus, Associate of Applied Science

Lindsey Rice, Associate of Arts

Jeni Stewart, Associate of Applied Science

Kensington

Brooklynn Soliday, Associate of Applied Science

Jovan Sutton, Associate of Applied Science

Leetonia

Nakoa Anderson, Bachelor of Arts

Alexa Bruderly, Associate of Arts

Brianne Frederick‚°, Associate of Science

Erica Gruszecki, Associate of Applied Science

Alyssa Harris, Associate of Applied Science

Katherine Jackson, Associate of Applied Science

Jonathan Jones, Associate of Applied Science

Katelyn Kridler‚°, Master of Arts

Melissa Sawman, Associate of Science

Nicole Slaven‚ , Bachelor of Arts

Danielle Welton, Master of Education

Lisbon

Abigayle Bickley‚°, Associate of Arts

William Bowyer, Associate of Applied Business

McKenna Cain‚°, Bachelor of Science in Education

Connor Evans, Bachelor of Integrative Studies

Robert Fox, Associate of Applied Business

Holly Graham, Associate of Applied Science

Casey McIlvain, Associate of Science

Jessica McKee, Master of Education

Ana Sanor, Bachelor of Science

Negley

Steven Andrews‚°, Associate of Science

Ronald Miller*, Associate of Arts

Noah Roberts, Associate of Applied Science

New Waterford

Allison Danks, Bachelor of Arts

Dana Drinnon, Associate of Applied Science

Donald Larabee‚°, Associate and Bachelor of Arts

Salem

Brook Ackerman, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Stephanie Baker‚ , Bachelor of Arts

Listy Barnhart, Associate of Science

Christopher Bender, Bachelor of Integrative Studies

Alexis Bishop, Bachelor of Science in Public Health

Sarah Burton, Bachelor of Science in Public Health

John Cappuzzello‚ , Bachelor of Business Administration

Jerrica Carl, Associate of Science

Zachary Coker, Associate of Science

Jeffery Cook‚ , Associate of Technical Study

Tori Crubaugh, Associate of Applied Science

Nikole Davis, Bachelor of Integrative Studies

Sara Delp, Associate of Arts

Erica Dillinger‚ , Bachelor of Technical and Applied Studies

Emily Ehrenberg, Associate of Science

Dylan Erdel, Bachelor of Arts

Heather Graham‚°, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Alisha House‚°, Associate of Arts

Morgan Hunter, Associate of Science

William Knepper, Associate of Arts

Troy Kuhns, Bachelor of Science

Kelli-Jo Little, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Madison Malloy‚ , Bachelor of Science in Education

Angela Maroni, Bachelor of Science

Lauren Martig, Bachelor of Science

Jessica Mayhew, Bachelor of Science in Education

Paula McFarland, Associate of Applied Science

Dylan McKinney‚ , Bachelor of Science

Shanna Miller, Associate of Science

Jason Minard, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Allison Moore‚°, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Cassie Myers‚ , Bachelor of Science in Education

Lynn O’Connell, Associate of Applied Science

William Opsitnik, Bachelor of Business Administration

Emma Paparodis, Associate of Applied Science

Anastasios Pappas*, Bachelor of Technical and Applied Studies

Brianna Parfaite*, Associate of Arts

Shaylyn Pittman, Associate of Applied Science

Amanda Reiter, Associate of Applied Science

Zachary Robles‚ , Bachelor of Business Administration

Megan Ryan^, Associate of Arts

Taylor Sarchet, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Marshal Sarginger, Master of Arts in Teaching

Hannah Schnorrenberg, Associate of Arts

Hannah Schultheis, Associate of Applied Science

Melinda Smalley, Bachelor of Science in Education

Mallory Smith‚°, Master of Science in Nursing

Leanne Strawn, Associate of Arts

Jacob Thompson, Bachelor of Science

Joshua Tungate, Associate of Science

Alex Weikart‚ , Bachelor of Science in Education

Taylor Whitworth, Associate of Applied Science

Branson Wilms^, Associate of Science

Salineville

Hannah Brothers, Associate of Applied Science

Michelle Homan, Bachelor of Science

Jacob Johnston^, Associate of Applied Science

Katlyn Van Dyne, Bachelor of Science in Education

Wellsville

Aaron Caldwell, Associate of Applied Science

Destin Cashdollar, Bachelor of Science

Cheyenne Corbin, Associate of Applied Science

Meika Dalrymple, Associate of Applied Science

Mark Deemer, Associate of Applied Science

Codie Jackson, Associate of Science

Jesse McClurg, Associate of Arts

Stefanie Pease, Bachelor of Science in Education

Kayla Reese‚°, Associate of Science and Bachelor of Science in Public Health

Jared Shilot‚ , Bachelor of Business Administration

Zachary Talbott, Associate of Applied Science

Jessica Tice, Associate of Applied Science

MAHONING

Beloit

Kelly Dragomir, Master of Arts

Keilah Mason, Associate of Science

Jordan McGuire, Associate of Science

Gloria Meiring, Associate of Arts

Berlin Center

Megan Aurin, Master of Science in Nursing

Rebecca Hames^, Bachelor of Science in Education

Daniel Helmick*, Associate of Arts

Kyle Keeler, Master of Arts

Matti Shahaden, Associate of Science

Joseph Thorne, Master of Business Administration

Tommy Woolf, Associate of Applied Science

Taylor Young, Associate of Science

Sara Yurcho, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Campbell

Eugenia Ellis^, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Canfield

Jessica Beike, Bachelor of Science in Public Health

Heather Berry, Associate and Bachelor of Applied Business

Summer Black*, Associate of Applied Science

Nicholas Buonavolonta*, Associate of Technical Study

David Constas, Master of Arts

Zachary Davison, Bachelor of Arts

Morgan DeCapua, Bachelor of Science

Rocco Duponty, Associate of Science

Rachel Durner, Bachelor of Business Administration

Mackenzie Godwin*, Associate of Arts

Shana Higgins‚ , Bachelor of Science in Education

Mary Kenney^, Bachelor of Science in Public Health

Jessica Kersten, Bachelor of Business Administration

Kennedy Kesner, Bachelor of Science

Kshitiz Khanal, Bachelor of Science

Dawn Ludwig, Master of Public Health

Julia Meissner^, Bachelor of Science

Haley Moore‚°, Bachelor of Science in Education

Amelia Oaks, Associate of Applied Science

Andrew O’Leary, Bachelor of Arts

Alex Pool, Bachelor of Business Administration

John Poullas‚ , Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Lex Prindle, Bachelor of Arts

Jamie Rice, Master of Business Administration

Brad Ruthrauff, Associate of Technical Study

Shannon Savo, Associate of Applied Science

Gina Severino, Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Hayley Shasteen*, Associate of Science

Lisa Taormina Dingman, Master of Science in Nursing

Joshua Tedesco*, Associate of Applied Science

Elizabeth Vallas, Bachelor of Arts

Kelsey Yankush‚°, Bachelor of Science

Lake Milton

Jessica Bartholomew, Bachelor of Science in Education

Diana Roth, Master of Education

Kali Sebastian‚ , Bachelor of Science and Bachelor of Science

Sarah Serb, Master of Science in Nursing

Robert Woodruff‚°, Bachelor of Science

Lowellville

Gia Amendola, Bachelor of Science

Aldo Centofanti, Bachelor of Science

Natalie Hensperger, Bachelor of Integrative Studies

Valerie Salyers, Associate of Science

Angela Talaganis‚°, Bachelor of Science

New Middletown

Jaclyn Tabaka^, Associate of Applied Science

Wendy Walker^, Associate of Applied Science

New Springfield

Lavonda Wheeler, Associate of Applied Science

North Jackson

Jennifer Welsch, Bachelor of Business Administration

North Lima

Shelby Daniszewski, Associate of Applied Science

Austin Fossesca*, Associate of Applied Business

Kelli Johnston, Master of Arts

Ashley Piper, Associate of Applied Science

Petersburg

Johnithan Vinkler‚ , Associate of Technical Study

Sebring

Julia Cunningham^, Bachelor of Arts

Heather Jackson, Bachelor of Arts

Devin Schaffer, Bachelor of Science

Cynthia Schragg‚ , Associate of Arts

Struthers

Donald Clyde‚°, Bachelor of Arts

Anthony Jannone, Associate of Technical Study

Scott Kohl*, Bachelor of Business Administration

Shannon Morrow^, Associate of Applied Science

Daniel Partika, Bachelor of Science

Youngstown

Nicholas Micco, Bachelor of Science

Jai’Lyn Mosley, Bachelor of Science

Jordan Wilkins, Bachelor of Business Administration

Alynn Grant*, Associate of Applied Business

Logan Hunkus, Bachelor of Science

Christopher Iskander, Associate of Applied Science

Heather Kline, Associate of Science

Alyson Mirman, Bachelor of Science in Education

Alexa Mollica*, Bachelor of Science

Rhonda Monroe*, Master of Library and Information Science

Migdalia Torres^, Associate of Applied Science and Associate of Science

Helena Haschenburger*, Master of Arts in Teaching

Jenna Cintavey*, Bachelor of Arts

Michael Evatz, Bachelor of Technical and Applied Studies

Kristen Kalapos, Associate of Applied Business

William Welling, Bachelor of Arts

Justin Davis, Bachelor of Arts

Joseph Marian, Associate of Arts

Faith Moore, Associate of Applied Science

McKenzie Patterson‚°, Bachelor of Science in Education

Angela Peachock‚°, Master of Science in Nursing

Danielle Rollison^, Associate of Applied Science

Marni Altman, Bachelor of Science

Taryn Briggs‚ , Bachelor of Arts

Brandon Ciavarella, Bachelor of Science

Michael Cowher‚°, Associate of Applied Business and Bachelor of Business Administration

Trista Cunningham^, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Hannah Deascentis*, Bachelor of Science

Nicolette Devine‚ , Bachelor of Science in Public Health

Ashley Farrell, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Bridget Hill‚ , Bachelor of Science

Megan Honen‚°, Associate of Science

Heather Kennedy, Associate of Applied Science

Kelsey Kunce‚ , Master of Education

Kristen Kuntzman, Master of Education

Andrea McCormick, Associate of Arts

Matthew Mikita, Bachelor of Business Administration

Jordyn Nenadich, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Steven Nguyen*, Bachelor of Arts

Joshua Orwell‚°, Bachelor of Science

Wendy Owens‚ , Doctorate of Philosophy

Joseph Parillo, Bachelor of Business Administration

Taylor Prebble, Bachelor of Science

McKenzie Sanford, Associate of Applied Science

Ryan Savage‚°, Associate of Technical Study

Jacqueline Shaffer, Master of Science in Nursing

Christa Shirilla‚°, Bachelor of Science

Alex Thomas, Bachelor of Science

Sofia Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Education

Kristen Traynor, Doctorate of Philosophy

Madison Vincent-Zickefoose, Bachelor of Science

Kimberly Cannon, Master of Library and Information Science

Matthew Chuey, Associate of Technical Study

Dianne Despetorich, Master of Science in Nursing

Conor Durina, Associate of Applied Science

Abbey Dwinnells, Bachelor of Science

Barbara George, Doctorate of Philosophy

Alec Grzelewski, Bachelor of Arts

Meghan Hawk, Bachelor of Science

Kimberly Morelli, Bachelor of Arts

Hallie Saculla, Bachelor of Science

Kasie Serich, Bachelor of Science in Public Health

Abigail Sheronovich, Associate of Applied Science

Connor Stewart, Associate of Applied Science

Charleah Trombitas, Bachelor of Science

Madison Walkama, Bachelor of Science

Nicole Young‚ , Bachelor of Arts

Chelsea Alexander, Associate of Applied Science

Nicole Bakos, Associate of Applied Science

Megan Beatty, Associate of Science

Jacob Blick, Associate of Technical Study

Marissa Habeger^, Associate of Science

Aaron Holden‚°, Associate of Arts

Jerica Johnson‚°, Associate of Applied Business

Abigail Kalaher, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

John Little, Associate of Arts

Kelsy McKee, Master of Business Administration

Lindsay Pauline, Bachelor of Science

Alexis Rhodes, Bachelor of Arts

William Stoy, Bachelor of Science

Nathanael Tayman, Associate of Technical Study

Mikah Vaughn, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Janell Verdream, Master of Library and Information Science

Amanda Vestal, Associate of Arts

Alyssa Wirtz, Associate of Applied Science

Naudya Yanno*, Associate of Applied Science

Dianna Yeager, Associate of Science

Nicole Zielinski, Bachelor of Science in Education

Trumbull

Bristolville

Elexis Blake, Bachelor of Arts

Steven Brenkert, Associate of Arts

Kristen Chilson‚ *, Associate and Bachelor of Arts

Jon Cibella‚ , Bachelor of Science

Chad Dibell, Associate of Technical Study

John Herron, Associate of ArtsBachelor of Science in Education

Allyson Jones‚ , Bachelor of Science in Education

Randy Roberts, Associate of Applied Science

Lauren Slusher, Associate of Science

Brookfield

Danielle DiCristofaro‚°, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Nicholas Rumple, Bachelor of Science

Jacob Varga^, Bachelor of Science

Paul Vogel, Associate of Technical Study

Cortland

Paige Adair, Bachelor of Business Administration

Heather Aikins, Bachelor of Arts

Isabella Barnovsky‚°, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Kaitlin Boggess, Associate of Arts

John Brooks*, Associate of Applied Business

Breanna Bucco‚°, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Kameron Caldwell, Associate of Applied Business

Anna Chinchic, Bachelor of Science

Linda Dearborn, Associate of Applied Science

Sarah Estlack, Associate of Arts

Bethany Hayes, Associate of Arts

Matthew Jones‚ , Bachelor of Science

Imanpreet Kaur, Associate of Science

Nicholas Naples, Bachelor of Science

Matthew Orahood, Associate of Technical Study

Meghanne Perisa^, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Ashlan Phillips‚°, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Cordell Ramsey, Bachelor of Arts

Miranda Reel, Associate of Arts

Jaclyn Rhine, Associate of Applied Science and Bachelor of Science in Public Health

Craig Rowley, Master of Education

Anthony Sember, Bachelor of Business Administration

Kennedy Sidley‚°, Bachelor of Business Administration

Brianna Sloan, Bachelor of Technical and Applied Studies

Joshua Sponsler*, Associate of Technical Study

Alex Stirling, Bachelor of Business Administration

Elizabeth Upshir, Master of Science in Nursing

Jacob Wilcox, Associate of Science

Shayla Williamson‚ , Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Farmdale

Daniel Bevilacqua, Bachelor of Science

Aleah Coppin‚°, Bachelor of Arts

Peggy Coppin, Bachelor of Technical and Applied Studies

Travis Hecker, Bachelor of Science

Erika Zuga‚°, Bachelor of Arts

Fowler

Jessica Bock, Bachelor of Science

Girard

Donnette Bishop, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

William Boggs, Associate of Science

Maryann Cabe, Associate of Science

Ryan Grant, Bachelor of Technical and Applied Studies

Krista Johnson, Associate of Applied Science

Katelin Knapp, Associate of Applied Science

Melissa Kuneli, Associate of Science

Marina Neskovic, Associate of Applied Science

Justine Palmer, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Kimberly Racick, Associate of Applied Scienceand Associate of Science

Brooke Timko*, Bachelor of Science

Shanay Verdream‚°, Associate of Arts

Ashley Zack, Bachelor of Science

Hubbard

Kristina Bayus, Bachelor of Arts

Nadyne Howe, Bachelor of Science

Ashley Newsome*, Bachelor of Science in Education

Paige Seech*, Bachelor of Science

David Wise, Associate of Applied Science

Kinsman

Jennilyn Krumpe, Bachelor of Arts

Jonah Laurenzi, Associate of Applied Science

Jason Reinhart‚°, Bachelor of Technical and Applied Studies

Leavittsburg

Jennifer Cartwright, Associate of Applied Science

Gianna Cibella, Associate of Applied Science

Renee Doering‚ , Associate of Arts

Chelsea Henrie, Bachelor of Science

Brooke Honkonen, Bachelor of Science

McDonald

Alena Lovas‚ , Associate of Arts and Bachelor of Integrative Studies

Victoria Ross^, Bachelor of Science

Michael Schuller, Bachelor of Business Administration

Megan Smith, Associate of Science

Paige Sperati*, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Michael Sylvester, Bachelor of Business Administration

Mesopotamia

Matthew Byler‚ , Associate of Applied Science

Mineral Ridge

Jenna Batcho*, Associate of Science

Ashley Edwards‚ , Bachelor of Business Administration

Michael Lasher, Bachelor of Science

Newton Falls

Christian Baker, Bachelor of Business Administration

Jonathan Baker, Bachelor of Business Administration

Sarah Ballentine, Associate of Science

Mary Bland, Master of Public Administration

Krystal Crisman, Associate of Science

Greg Crissman, Bachelor of Technical and Applied Studies

Christine Dangelo*, Bachelor of Arts

Breanna Deneen, Associate of Science

William Fuller‚ , Bachelor of Arts

Samantha Giuliano*, Bachelor of Science

Kathleen Hartt‚ , Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Cassandra Herbster, Bachelor of Arts

Benjamin Koontz, Associate of Science

Bailey Kovacs, Bachelor of Arts

Breanna McCrystal, Bachelor of Business Administration

Erika Noark, Master of Library and Information Science

Richard Powell, Bachelor of Science in Education

Gary Reul, Associate of Science

Donald Sarahs, Associate of Science

Jennifer Smallsreed, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Alivia Webber, Bachelor of Science in Education

Niles

Gabrielle Chaffin*, Bachelor of Science

Ashley Gibson‚ , Associate of Applied Science

Jennifer Lawrence, Associate of Applied Science

Janice Manassa, Associate of Applied Science

Michael Mann, Master of Arts in Teaching

Madeline Otterson, Bachelor of Arts

Jena Palmer, Master of Science in Nursing

Samuel Pownell, Bachelor of Science

Julie Riedel, Bachelor of Science

Elizabeth Santos-Leyva, Associate of Arts

Laura Simms, Associate of Applied Science

Gina Sylvester, Master of Science in Accounting

Dana Yocum, Associate of Applied Science

North Bloomfield

Bill Anderson‚°, Associate of Technical Study

Angela Cox, Associate of Applied Science

Melina Hart*, Associate of Applied Science

Megan McMasters, Bachelor of Science in Education

Dian Myers, Associate of Science

Dawn Wells, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Southington

Austin Casper, Bachelor of Science

Nathan Hendryx, Associate of Science

Cindy Kirkland, Associate of Applied Science

Sonya Rasey, Bachelor of Science in Public Health

Michael Stassinis^, Bachelor of Arts

Kelly Tennant, Associate of Arts

Jeremy Young, Bachelor of Science

Vienna

Alexis Austin, Bachelor of Business Administration

Lisa Morris, Associate of Science

Ashley Ponikvar, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Warren

Alicia Agati‚ , Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Kenedi Bennett, Bachelor of Science in Education

Rebecca Brady^, Associate of Science

Amber Darocha‚ , Associate of Applied Science

John Davis‚ , Associate of Technical Study

Zachary Gibson, Associate of Arts and Bachelor of Business Administration

Megan Guzan, Associate of Applied Science

Kayla Hunt, Associate of Applied Science

Hunter King, Bachelor of Arts

John Milen, Associate of Applied Business

Brooke Mullins, Bachelor of Arts

Morgan Powell‚ , Associate of Science

Amanda Prinkey‚ , Associate of Applied Science

Brendon Ridge‚ , Associate of Arts

Alexis Sandrella, Bachelor of Business Administration

Robert Schwab, Associate of Science

John Seals‚ , Bachelor of Business Administration

Shannon Sumner‚ , Bachelor of Arts

Haley Wildman, Master of Science in Nursing

Elizabeth Williams, Master of Education

Ruth Woods, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Rachael Bickel, Bachelor of Science in Education

Samantha Carroll*, Bachelor of Arts

Kristina Chapman‚°, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Amanda Charlton, Associate of Arts

Jude Darby, Associate of Arts

Eric Ferraro, Bachelor of Business Administration

Brooke Ferry*, Bachelor of Science in Education

Irene Hargrave‚ , Bachelor of Arts

Lauren Harkins, Associate of Arts

Jesse Johns, Associate of Applied Science and Associate of Science

Andrew Kalman, Associate of Technical Study

Sandeep Kaur‚ , Associate of Applied Science

Zachery Lemon, Bachelor of Science

Mary Lenney, Associate of Science

Paige Losey‚°, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Kady Mazur, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Leandra Mcallister‚ , Bachelor of Science

Kayla Medzie^, Associate of Arts

Aleesha Milligan, Associate of Arts

Yousof Mousa‚ , Bachelor of Science

Jenilee O’Grady, Associate of Arts

Brooke Papp, Associate of Technical Study

Jamie Parkinson, Associate of Arts

Branden Ritter, Associate of Science

Ashley Scott, Bachelor of Science

Aaron Shaw, Bachelor of Science

Emily Tharp, Associate of Arts

Emily Trunick, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Danielle Welch, Bachelor of Arts

Dylan Williams‚ , Associate of Technical Study

Dakoda Williams, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Lauren Zuga, Master of Science in Nursing

Brandon Buratti^, Associate of Science

Amanda Campbell, Associate of Applied Business

Anjelica Campbell, Bachelor of Business Administration

David Chambers, Bachelor of Arts

Moriah DeJacimo, Associate of Arts

Julie Forrest, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Kaylee Frame, Associate of Science

Elizabeth Genaro, Bachelor of Radiologic Imaging Science

Rachelle Halula, Master of Science in Nursing

Meranda Kashay, Bachelor of Arts

Taylor Killen, Master of Architecture and Master of Business Administration

Elias King, Associate of Technical Study

Ashley Littell‚ , Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Rachel March, Bachelor of Business Administration

Katherine Mazzi‚°, Bachelor of Business Administration

Dylon McElhaney‚ , Associate of Arts

Michael Pollifrone, Bachelor of Science

AnneMarie Powell, Associate of Applied Science

Brooke Rounsley, Bachelor of Science

Tyler Spain^, Bachelor of Science

Dominique Vlosich, Bachelor of Science in Education

Brianna Wolfe‚ , Associate of Applied Science

Melanie York, Bachelor of Business Administration

KieAeira Bethune‚°, Bachelor of Business Administration

Cara Hernon, Associate of Applied Science

Justina Parker, Bachelor of Arts

Tara Stano, Bachelor of Business Administration

Lauren Taylor, Master of Science in Nursing

Scott Teffner, Bachelor of Science

Richard Veits‚ , Bachelor of Arts

Christie Weber, Associate of Applied Science

JeLaya Williamson, Associate of Applied Business

Larreka Woodgett, Associate of Applied Business

West Farmington

Sarah Anderson, Associate of Applied Science

Samantha Anderson‚ , Bachelor of Integrative Studies

Desirea Livezey^, Bachelor of Technical and Applied Studies

More like this from vindy.com

Don't Miss a Story

Sign up for our newsletter to receive daily news directly in your inbox.