bolt
bolt

Blitz Blog



Mooney Tickets by Rob Todor
Published: November 2, 2008
Ursuline tickets by Rob Todor
Published: November 2, 2008
Liberty football tickets by Rob Todor
Published: October 28, 2008
Champion coach retires by Rob Todor
Published: October 28, 2008
Hubbard football tickets by Rob Todor
Published: October 27, 2008
Howland football tickets by Rob Todor
Published: October 27, 2008
Poland football tickets by Rob Todor
Published: October 27, 2008
South Range Booster Club bus by Rob Todor
Published: October 27, 2008
Ursuline football tickets by Rob Todor
Published: October 27, 2008
Mooney football tickets by Rob Todor
Published: October 26, 2008


PlayerTeamAtt.Comp.Yd.InterceptionsTD
Kyle PadenNiles345 209 2977 17 26
Nick CardieroGirard279 168 2602 8 21
Jeremy FitzpatrickJackson-Milton309 175 2270 4 20
Nick AllisonWestern Reserve180 106 1827 1 20
Michael RoscoeWarren JFK197 109 1528 10 7
Angelo MarinoLakeview164 88 1479 11 11
Stephan ElashCampbell Memorial141 84 1296 4 8
Paris BennettYoungstown Christian140 79 1288 7 17
Justin JenkinsLaBrae193 96 1279 9 10
Jonathan BakerMineral Ridge153 70 1270 4 15
Augustus NecastroBrookfield164 89 1258 8 9
Collin GilbertCrestview123 77 1227 4 20
PlayerTeam#Yd.TD
Thomas GatewoodJackson-Milton73121215
Marcus HillNiles62108310
Jordan GrazianoGirard5810349
Joe FalascaWestern Reserve3892815
Chris ParryNiles779249
Justin LopesNiles507025
Darien TownsendYoungstown Christian386849
Jake PishottiLakeview296267
Josh McDadeCrestview3062211
Chris VinceGirard436202
Marcell RichardsonLaBrae255574
Corey HamiltonCampbell Memorial275493
PlayerTeamAtt.Yd.TD
Kimu KimCanfield256172620
Mike MartinUnited224165718
L.J. ScottHubbard 157154919
James CupanGirard224147325
Lynn BowdenLiberty193142713
Collin GilbertCrestview125140717
Joe AlessiSouth Range124138022
Jaquore MarrsHowland235130910
Darrin HallAustintown Fitch211129911
Ross GouldPoland185127512
Luke WitkowskiStruthers147121610
Ryan KohlerSpringfield161120616

Latest player and team supporters

Login to Vindy.com
Sign up for a new account
User tools

Information
Logged in asAnonymousUser
Your Avataravatar image
Your BirthdateNot entered
Interests
Upload your photos
For help on Blitz or Vindy.com
Subscribe to Friday Night Score alerts