bolt
bolt

Stories


Armstrong seeing Orange
February 2, 2016

PlayerTeamCompAttYdsTDInt
Mitch DavidsonColumbiana 173 253 2735 30 1
Augustus NecastroBrookfield 116 208 1899 25 8
Tyler SrbinovichNiles 113 211 1687 14 8
Mike AssionJackson-Milton 101 190 1606 14 16
Matt WeingartSalem 112 182 1424 22 5
Josh WaltersNewton Falls 82 204 1384 5 14
Graham MincherSpringfield 116 204 1377 11 5
Wyatt LarimerWestern Reserve 83 138 1225 12 3
Carlton BrownLaBrae 86 155 1212 11 5
Josh LiberatiLisbon 78 132 1207 20 2
PlayerTeam#YdsTD
Jacob WardColumbiana60115615
Marlon PearsonNiles468109
Noah LasterJackson-Milton527564
Caleb HunkusBrookfield4673912
Dalton MillerColumbiana517347
Jake HumeniukSalem3863411
Cody AllenSpringfield466175
Noah BayusChampion326126
Collin HardenGirard365926
Tariq DrakeLaBrae395732
PlayerTeamAttYdsTD
Bryan LeipplyMathews258203122
Zach HicksCrestview224169430
Lynn BowdenWarren Harding137153717
Joey BurnsideJackson-Milton252142813
Dylan GarverPoland183128921
Tyriq EllisHowland215125916
Keevon HarrisLaBrae176125619
Cooper BezerediSalem164123312
Mitch DavidsonColumbiana136113716
Josh PickettEast Palestine129113415

Latest player and team supporters

Login to Vindy.com
Sign up for a new account
User tools

Information
Logged in asAnonymousUser
Your Avataravatar image
Your BirthdateNot entered
Interests
Upload your photos
For help on Blitz or Vindy.com
Subscribe to Friday Night Score alerts