GREATEST JUNIORS


GREATEST JUNIORS

Tee times for today’s qualifier at Mill Creek

17-U BOYS

8 a.m.

Nathan Cene, Duck Creek Golf Course

Patrick Kennedy, Mill Creek Golf Course

Kyle Koziel, Mill Creek Golf Course

8:10 a.m.

Seamus Chrystal, Avalon at Squaw Creek

Brandon Gibson, Riverview Golf Course

Luke Eyster, The Lake Club

8:20 a.m.

Aiden Wiesemann, Salem Hills Golf Course

Dean Austalosh, Oak Tree Country Club

Joey Vitali, Avalon South Golf Course

8:30 a.m.

Matthew Kinkela, New Castle Country Club

Stone Elias, Tippecanoe Country Club

Dante Flak, Kennsington Golf Club & Grille

8:40 a.m.

Jake Shingledecker, Yankee Run Golf Course

Bobby Smallwood, Tippecanoe Country Club

Noah Zoldan, Youngstown Country Club

8:50 a.m.

Jacob Buttar, Avalon South Golf Course

Michael Chaplow, Kennsington Golf Club & Grille

Anthony Clark, Yankee Run Golf Course

9 a.m.

Zach Linert, Tippecanoe Country Club

Christopher Loychik, Avalon South Golf Course

Vincent Chieffo, Youngstown Country Club

9:10 a.m.

Andy Murphy, Salem Hills Golf and Country Club

Zavier Bokan, Mahoning Country Club

9:20 a.m.

Luke Nord, The Lake Club

Jake Sylak, Avalon Lakes Golf Course

17-U GIRLS

9:30 a.m.

Marlie McConnell, Mill Creek Golf Course

Carly Ungaro, Pine Lakes Golf Course

Hannah Keffler, Flying B Golf Course

9:40 a.m.

Gianna Myers, Mill Creek Golf Course

Lucia Naples, The Lake Club

Jenna Timko, Mill Creek Golf Course

9:50 a.m.

Jacquelyn Adler, Deer Creek Golf Course

Elena Cammack, Mill Creek Golf Course

Madison Horvath, Mill Creek Golf Course

10 a.m.

Emily Jackson, Mill Creek Golf Course

Jenna Jacobson, Mill Creek Golf Course

10:10 a.m.

Mary Liddle, Mill Creek Golf Course

Eileen McHale, Flying B Golf Course

Alexandria Patrone, Lake Club

10:20 a.m.

Kristen Shaw, Mill Creek Golf Course

Megan Stoneburner, The Lake Club

Laurel Zarbaugh, Mill Creek Golf Course

14-U BOYS

10:30 a.m.

Gavin Pahanish, Mill Creek Golf Course

Ryan Sam, Mill Creek Golf Course

Jake Wilkeson, Kennsington Golf Club & Grille

10:40 a.m.

Kaiden Sykes, Salem Hills Golf Course

Michael Porter, Avalon Inn and Resort

Drew Marzich, Tippecanoe Country Club

10:50 a.m.

Dominic Kapics, Duck Creek Golf Course

Caleb Domitrovich, Mahoning Country Club

Josiah Worsencroft, Mill Creek Golf Course

11 a.m.

Christopher Smallwood, Tippecanoe Country Club

Rocco Turner, Tippecanoe Country Club

Anthony Cesario, Yankee Run Golf Course

11:10 a.m.

Nate Smrek, Mill Creek Golf Course

Nathan Kelly, East Liverpool Country Club

14-U GIRLS

11:20 a.m.

Sophia Yurich, The Lake Club

Jayne Bernard, Mill Creek Golf Course

Ava Staebler, Tippecanoe Country Club

11:30 a.m.

Haley Tisone, Tippecanoe Country Club

Leah Benson, Tam O’Shanter

Don't Miss a Story

Sign up for our newsletter to receive daily news directly in your inbox.