GREATEST JUNIOR QUALIFIER TEE TIMES | Today at Trumbull Country Club


11 a.m.

Kyle Koziel, Mill Creek Golf Course

Bobby Smallwood, Tippecanoe Country Club

Jonathan Hiner, Yankee Run Golf Course

11:10 a.m.

Cole Christman, Kennsington Golf Club & Grille

Jake Sylak, Avalon Lakes Golf Course

Stone Elias, Tippecanoe Country Club

11:20 a.m.

Matthew Kinkela, New Castle Country Club

Alex Rapp, The Lake Club

Zach Linert, Tippecanoe Country Club

11:30 a.m.

Jimmy Graham, Trumbull Country Club

Zavier Bokan, Mahoning Country Club

Nathan Cene, Duck Creek Golf Course

11:40 a.m.

Vincent Chieffo, Youngstown Country Club

Cameron Colbert, Tam O’Shanter

Seamus Chrystal, Avalon at Squaw Creek

11:50 a.m.

Anthony Clark, Yankee Run Golf Course

Connor Sigler, Kennsington Golf Club & Grille

Joey Vitali, Avalon South Golf Course

Noon

Dante Flak, Kennsington Golf Club & Grille

Mason Liburdi, Hickory VFW Golf Course

Jake Shingledecker, Yankee Run Golf Course

12:10 p.m.

Luke Nord, The Lake Club

Justin Atkinson, Yankee Run Golf Course

Tanner Matig, Mahoning Country Club

12:20 p.m.

Christopher Loychik, Avalon South Golf Course

Dean Austalosh, Oak Tree Country Club

Jacon Buttar, Avalon South Golf Course

12:30 p.m.

Eileen McHale, Flying B Golf Course

Hannah Keffler, Flying B Golf Course

Giana Myers, Mill Creek Golf Course

12:40 p.m.

Hannah Ogden, Mill Creek Golf Course

Megan Stoneburner, The Lake Club

12:50 p.m.

Marie McConnell, Mill Creek Golf Course

Jenna Jacobson, Mill Creek Golf Course

Jacquelyn Adler, Deer Creek Golf Course

1 p,m.

Kylie Gardner, Bristolwood Golf Course

Madison Horvath, Mill Creek Golf Course

Victoria Messuri, Flying B Golf Course

1:10 p.m.

Gavin Pahanish, Mill Creek Golf Course

Michael Porter, Avalon Lakes Golf Course

Caleb Domitrovich, Mahoning Country Club

1:20 p.m.

Anthony Cesario, Yankee Run Golf Course

Nate Smrek, Avalon Lakes Golf Course

Nathan Kelly, East Liverpool Country Club

1:30 p.m.

Kaiden Sykes, Salem Hills Golf Course

Rocco Turner, Tippecanoe Country Club

1:40 p.m.

Josiah Worsencroft, Mill Creek Golf Course

Christopher Smallwood, Tippecanoe Country Club

1:50 p.m.

Leah Benson, Tam O’Shanter

Jayne Bernard, Mill Creek Golf Course

Alyssa Rapp, The Lake Club

2 p.m.

McKenzie Gustas, Trumbull Country Club

Alexandra Petrochko, Avalon Lakes Golf Course

2:10 p.m,

Ava Staebler, Tippecanoe Country Club

Haley Tisone, Tippecanoe Country Club

More like this from vindy.com

Don't Miss a Story

Sign up for our newsletter to receive daily news directly in your inbox.