this is junk


Mill Creek South Course

8 a.m.-No. 1

Montgomery, Chuck, Avalon Lakes Golf Course

Bellatto, Geno, Lake Club

Porter, Tim, Tippecanoe Country Club

8 a.m.-No. 10

Karlovic, Frank, Avalon Lakes Golf Course

Tinney, Robert, Kennsington Golf Club & Grille

Diloreto, Joseph, Mill Creek Golf Course

8:08 a.m.-No. 1

Shuster, Tom , Riverview Golf Course

Seeco, Edward , Avalon Lakes Golf Course

Santisi, Frank, The Links at Firestone Farms

8:08 a.m.-No. 10

Cogar, Jim, Avalon Lakes Golf Course

Gintert, Robert, Riverview Golf Course

Pico, Jack, Avalon Lakes Golf Course

8:15 a.m.-No. 1

Milton, Glenn, Mill Creek Golf Course

Marlowe, Dick , Tippecanoe Country Club

Beck, Mark, Tippecanoe Country Club

8:15 a.m.-No. 10

Polinsky, Ron, Yankee Run Golf Course

Cooper, David, Yankee Run Golf Course

Vershum, Raymond, Mill Creek Golf Course

8:23 a.m.-No. 1

Watson, Mike , Lake Club

Piper, Barry, Avalon Lakes Golf Course

Beler, Kurt, Mill Creek Golf Course

8:23 a.m.-No. 10

Ferko Jr, Donald, Old Dutch Golf Course

Bolino, Larry, Riverview Golf Course

Bruno, Leonard, Kennsington Golf Club & Grille

8:30 a.m.-No. 1

Perry, Bob, Valley Golf Club

Castor, Joe , Mahoning Country Club

Larry, Mccall, Salem Golf Club

8:30 a.m.-No. 10

Ferrell Sr, Jerry, Mill Creek Golf Course

Newell Sr. , Don, Oak Tree Country Club

Gessler, Lennie, Vagabond

8:38 a.m.-No. 1

Metzinger, Joseph, Mill Creek Golf Course

Rouzer, Gary, Walnut Run Golf Course

Sandy, Tony, Pine Lakes Golf Course

8:38 a.m.-No. 10

Ryan, Timothy, Windmill Lakes Golf Course

Davidson, Frank, Salem Hills Golf and Country Club

Sofocleous, Steve, Lake Club

8:45 a.m.-No. 1

Michaels, Dan, Mill Creek Golf Course

Fisher, Fred, Lake Club

Bennett, Pete, Tippecanoe Country Club

8:45 a.m.-No. 10

Wiery, Daniel, Old Dutch Golf Course

Bellino, Joe, Mill Creek Golf Course

Istnick, Rick, Salem Hills Golf Course

8:53 a.m.-No. 1

Lamport, Reid, Reserve Run Golf Course

Merrell, Ron, Oak Tree Country Club

Panick, William, Mill Creek Golf Course

8:53 a.m.-No. 10

Lewis, Gary, Mill Creek Golf Course

Gennaro, Rocco, Lake Club

Buckley, John, Lake Club

9 a.m.-No. 1

Russo, Tim, Kennsington Golf Club & Grille

Mcdevitt, Brad, Kennsington Golf Club & Grille

Haldi, Rick, Mill Creek Golf Course

9 a.m.-No. 10

Brett, Daral, Bedford Trails Public Golf Course

Frankovich, Mark, Castle Hills Golf Course

Marovich, Paul, Sylvan Heights Golf Course

9:08 a.m.-No. 1

Dunn, John E., Lake Club

Neff, Bruce, Mill Creek Golf Course

Regano, Phil, Knoll Run Golf Course

9:08 a.m.-No. 10

Banyots, John, Lakeside Golf Course

Crowe, James, Old Dutch Golf Course

Vranches, John, Mill Creek Golf Course

9:15-No. 1

Leonard, Bob , Mill Creek Golf Course

Balint, Daniel, Mill Creek Golf Course

Angelilli, Pierre, Mill Creek Golf Course

9:15-No. 10

Syrianoudis, Tom, Old Dutch Golf Course

Woods, Gary, Duck Creek Golf Course

Kelly, George, Mill Creek Golf Course

9:23-No. 1

Zarlenga, James, Mill Creek Golf Course

Brown, Robert E, Sylvan Heights Golf Course

Pacella, Albert, Bedford Trails Public Golf Course

9:23-No. 10

Thake, Timothy, Beaver Creek Meadows Golf Course

Vechiarelli, Dominic, Mill Creek Golf Course

Watt, Skip, Tippecanoe Country Club

9:30-No. 1

Cannon, Patrick, Mill Creek Golf Course

Sicafuse, Don, Vagabond

Zubyk, Stephen, Yankee Run Golf Course

9:30 a.m.-No. 10

Tabak, Sr., Dave, Knoll Run Golf Course

Beard, John, Reserve Run Golf Course

Schneider, Lenny, Reserve Run Golf Course

9:40 a.m.-No. 1

Kerola, Jacob, Pine Lakes Golf Course

Collins, Ryan, Mahoning Country Club

Moore, Jay, Avalon Lakes Golf Course

1 p.m.-No. 1

Leenheer, Tom, Vagabond

Clewell, Lucian, Salem Golf Club

Weaver, Tim, Reserve Run Golf Course

1 p.m.-No. 10

TBD

Gorman, James, Lake Club

Fanto, Joe , Lake Club

1:08 p.m.-No. 1

Burke, Chris, Tamer Win Golf and Country Club

Rouse, Tim, Tamer Win Golf and Country Club

Blume, Guy, Youngstown Country Club

1:08 p.m.-No. 10

Barnot, Jason, Mahoning Country Club

Vanes, Robert, Mill Creek Golf Course

Klim, William , Lake Club

1:15 p.m.-No. 1

Guerrieri, Michael, Tippecanoe Country Club

Keller, Paul, The Links at Firestone Farms

Daley III, Thomas, Knoll Run Golf Course

1:15 p.m.-No. 10

Polombi, Ray, Vagabond

Zabel, Andy, Lake Club

Rivello, Jason, Knoll Run Golf Course

1:23 p.m.-No. 1

Vargo Jr, Michael, Pine Lakes Golf Course

Moore, Mike , Turkana Farms Golf Course

Leonard, Rob, Lake Club

1:23 p.m.-No. 10

Rohan Ill, George, Lake Club

Jakubovic , Marc , Lake Club

Diloreto, Daniel, Mill Creek Golf Course

1:30 p.m.-No. 1

Ward, Sam, The Links at Firestone Farms

Todd, Hunter, Youngstown Country Club

May, Matt, The Links at Firestone Farms

1:30 p.m.-No. 10

Spurio, Dante, Mill Creek Golf Course

Standohar, Mark, Yankee Run Golf Course

Bianco, Angelo, Mill Creek Golf Course

1:38 p.m.-No. 1

Waggoner, Alex, Salem Hills Golf Course

Harris, Paul J, Mahoning Country Club

Goodrick , Gary, Pine Lakes Golf Course

1:38 p.m.-No. 10

Popio, Frank , Lakeside Golf Course

Beeson, Joe, Pine Lakes Golf Course

Schuler, James, Reserve Run Golf Course

1:45 p.m.-No. 1

Heasley , Shane, Kennsington Golf Club & Grille

Dobos, Matt, Avalon at Squaw Creek

Duncan, Monte, Mahoning Country Club

1:45 p.m.-No. 10

Stevens, Cory, Mahoning Country Club

Hodge, Chuck, Pine Lakes Golf Course

Bello, Christian, Mahoning Country Club

1:53 p.m.-No. 1

McClure, Mike, Parto’s Driving Range

Gaca, Jim, Kennsington Golf Club & Grille

Manos Sr., Nick, Mill Creek Golf Course

1:53 p.m.-No. 10

Myers, AJ, The Links at Firestone Farms

Petrillo, Frank, Kennsington Golf Club & Grille

Blaze, Jeff, Lake Club

2 p.m.-No. 1

Brown, Bob, Yankee Run Golf Course

Carkido, Ben, Avalon South Golf Course

Garrett, Rance, Reserve Run Golf Course

2 p.m.-No. 10

Palmer, Vince, Pine Lakes Golf Course

Whippo, Merrill, The Links at Firestone Farms

Smrek, Nate, Mill Creek Golf Course

2:08vNo. 1

Skelly, Mike, Kennsington Golf Club & Grille

Isaacson, Marc , Reserve Run Golf Course

Koch, Bradley, Mill Creek Golf Course

2:08 p.m.-No. 10

Harris , Dean , Mill Creek Golf Course

Donadee, Robert, Mill Creek Golf Course

Bostian, Matt, Flying B Golf Course

2:15 p.m.-No. 1

Grunenwald, Eric , Vagabond

Ducay, Joe, Mill Creek Golf Course

Marsh, Joshua, Pine Lakes Golf Course

2:15 p.m.-No. 10

Harris, Paul, Mahoning Country Club

Stilgenbauer, Dane, Mill Creek Golf Course

Dimuzio, James, Tippecanoe Country Club

2:23 p.m.-No. 1

Couche, Thomas, Lake Club

Monico, Dan, Knoll Run Golf Course

Schiraldi, Dennis, Mill Creek Golf Course

2:23 p.m.-No. 10

Rudolph, John, Kennsington Golf Club & Grille

Haggerty, Michael, Tippecanoe Country Club

Chenet, Bob, Avalon Lakes Golf Course

Mill Creek North Course

8 a.m.-No. 1

Porter, Michael, Tippecanoe Country Club

Karzmer, Jonah, Lake Club

Pluchinsky, Brandon, Mill Creek Golf Course

8 a.m.-No. 10

Hines, Corey, Riverview Golf Course

Jones, Scotty, East Palestine Country Club

Garwood, Nate

8:08 a.m.-No. 1

Newell, Brian, Oak Tree Country Club

Jonda, Bobby, Mill Creek Golf Course

Horne, Bryan, Tippecanoe Country Club

8:08 a.m.-No. 10

LaPolla, James Ross, Trumbull Country Club

Snyder, Nolan, Flying B

Graziano, Anthony , Mahoning Country Club

8:15 a.m.-No. 1

Zarlenga, Joshua, Youngstown Country Club

Kilgore, David, Salem Golf Club

Latore, Joshua, Sylvan Heights Golf Course

8:15 a.m.-No. 10

Mccarty, Orion, Knoll Run Golf Course

Tresino, Todd, Old Dutch Golf Course

Dankovich, Josh, Flying B Golf Course

8:23 a.m.-No. 1

Cilone, Joey , Lake Club

Kish, Bob, Salem Hills Golf and Country Club

Romeo, Vincenzo, Avalon Lakes Golf Course

8:23-No. 10

Cubellis, Joe, Sylvan Heights Golf Course

Culley, Scott, Castle Hills Golf Course

Hall, Taylor, Copeland Hills Golf Club

8:30 a.m.-No. 1

Kordupel, Bryan, Reserve Run Golf Course

Sveda, Steven, Mill Creek Golf Course

Porter, Scott, Tippecanoe Country Club

8:30 a.m.-No. 10

Stark, Justin, Mill Creek Golf Course

Mcquown, Jason, Trumbull Country Club

Wire, Shawn, Lake Club

8:38 a.m.-No. 1

Jacobson, Zach, Mill Creek Golf Course

Keller, Ken, Mill Creek Golf Course

Kreps, Cade, Mill Creek Golf Course

8:38 a.m.-No. 10

Stanton, Dan, Salem Hills Golf and Country Club

St. George, Joe, Kennsington Golf Course

Dripps, Lawson, Tippecanoe Country Club

8:45 a.m.-No. 1

Perry, Tony, Valley Golf Club

Gruszecki, Kyle, Valley Golf Club

Hoff, Scott, Salem Hills Golf and Country Club

8:45 a.m.-No. 10

Skelley, Drew, Reserve Run Golf Course

Musguire, Leland R, Mill Creek Golf Course

Smyczynski, Andrew, Parto’s Driving Range

8:53 a.m.-No. 1

Musser, Mike, Mill Creek Golf Course

Buffum, Shawn, Mill Creek Golf Course

Velasquez, Brian, Lake Club

8:53 a.m.-No. 10

Murdock, Jason, Mill Creek Golf Course

Nolen, James, Walnut Run Golf Course

Rogers, Jordan, Mill Creek Golf Course

9 a.m.-No. 1

Venrose, Rob, Donnybrook Golf Course

Myers, Brian, Lake Club

Linert, Jimmy, Tippecanoe Country Club

9 a.m.-No. 10

Howard , Dave , Knoll Run Golf Course

Gala, Vinny, Mill Creek Golf Course

Smoot, Steve, Yankee Run Golf Course

9:08 a.m.-No. 1

Wagnon, Wendell, Mill Creek Golf Course

Schubert, Keith , Yankee Run Golf Course

Thomas, Greg, Tippecanoe Country Club

9:08 a.m.-No. 10

Bindas, Paul, Mill Creek Golf Course

Sliwinski, Jonathan , Tamer Win Golf and Country Club

Miller, Brian, Pine Lakes Golf Course

9:15 a.m.-No. 1

Todd, Dylan, Youngstown Country Club

Tournoux, Kevin, Mill Creek Golf Course

Smoot, Nathaniel, Yankee Run Golf Course

Ferko III, Don, Tippecanoe Country Club

9:15 a.m.-No. 10

Wyant, William , East Palestine Country Club

Rossi, Gregg, Youngstown Country Club

Thomas, Matt, Knoll Run Golf Course

9:23 a.m.-No. 1

Porter, Pam, Lake Club

Tressel, Ellen, Lake Club

Bellatto, Kimberly, Lake Club

9:23 a.m.-No. 10

Sayle, Sally, East Liverpool Country Club

Porter, Janet, Tippecanoe Country Club

Dimargio, Sandra, Lake Club

9:30 a.m.-No. 1

Cook, Abby, Pine Lakes Golf Course

Molaskey, Angela, Knoll Run Golf Course

1 p.m.-No. 1

Petrillo, Anthony, Mill Creek Golf Course

Schafer, Jason, Lakeside Golf Course

Sanders, Patrick, Parto’s Driving Range

1 p.m.-No. 10

Jones, Scott, The Links at Firestone Farms

Poultney , John , Tippecanoe Country Club

Nappi, Ed, Lake Club

1:08 p.m.-No. 1

Petrillo, Carmine, Avalon Lakes Golf Course

Schneider, David, Yankee Run Golf Course

Sawayda, Michael, Candywood Golf Course

1:08 p.m.-No. 10

Frazier , Kyle, Vagabond

Mayo, John, Tippecanoe Country Club

Vrontos, Bill, Avalon Lakes Golf Course

1:15 p.m.-No. 1

Alfano, Joseph, Bedford Trails Public Golf Course

Gessner, Larry, Tippecanoe Country Club

Magura Jr., David, Salem Hills Golf Course

1:15 p.m.-No. 10

Vocature, Cody, Mill Creek Golf Course

Pfund , Michael , Vagabond

Wise, John, Salem Golf Club

1:23 p.m.-No. 1

Randolph, Josh, The Links at Firestone Farms

Parteleno, Paul , Parto’s Driving Range

Pluchinsky , John , Reserve Run Golf Course

1:23 p.m.-No. 10

Rust, Jeff, The Links at Firestone Farms

Evans, Wayne, Avalon South Golf Course

Fabiilli, Dominic, Mill Creek Golf Course

1:30 p.m.-No. 1

Heid, William, Mill Creek Golf Course

Morris, Hank, Mill Creek Golf Course

Snyder, Ron, Lake Club

1:30 p.m.-No. 10

Shovlin, Bill, Oak Tree Country Club

Duffett, Ray, Tippecanoe Country Club

Lewis, John, Tamer Win Golf and Country Club

1:38 p.m.-No. 1

Martin, Daniel, Mill Creek Golf Course

Ford, Daniel, Vagabond

Ragazzine , Joey, Mahoning Country Club

1:38 p.m.-No. 10

Carpenter, James, Yankee Run Golf Course

Keller, Corey, The Links at Firestone Farms

Palumbo, Jamie, Oak Tree Country Club

1:45 p.m.-No. 1

Wilson, Ken, Pine Lakes Golf Course

Soltis, Kevin, Lake Club

Serb, Larry, Mill Creek Golf Course

1:45 p.m.-No. 10

Holden, Kevin, Mill Creek Golf Course

Goldsboro, Ken, Lake Club

Serich, Robert, Mill Creek Golf Course

1:53 p.m.-No. 1

Kapalko, Razor Rob, Pine Lakes Golf Course

Habuda, Ben, Knoll Run Golf Course

Staub, Justin , Pine Lakes Golf Course

1:53 p.m.-No. 10

Lenzi, Jason , Mill Creek Golf Course

Amendola, Tony, Lake Club

Mosca, Joe, Mill Creek Golf Course

2 p.m.-No. 1

Eubank, Philip, Mill Creek Golf Course

Howe, Mike , Reserve Run Golf Course

Homer, Ryan, Avalon Lakes Golf Course

2 p.m.-No. 10

Theodore, Eric, East Palestine CC

Hunter, Ron, Pine Lakes Golf Course

Dees, David, Salem Hills Golf and Country Club

2:08 p.m.-No. 1

Yourstowsky, Chuck, Tippecanoe Country Club

Iaderosa, Greg, Tippecanoe Country Club

Saadey, Jon, Tippecanoe Country Club

2:08 p.m.-No. 10

Klucinec, Will, Avalon Lakes Golf Course

LaPolla Jr. James, Trumbull Country Club

More like this from vindy.com

Don't Miss a Story

Sign up for our newsletter to receive daily news directly in your inbox.