TRUMBULL COURTS


COURTS

TRUMBULL COUNTY

Marriage licenses

Brian E. Szymanski, 49, of 1263 Howland-Wilson Road, Howland, and Crystal R. Goodrich, 37, of same.

George A. Grant, 54, of 3157 Warren Ave., McDonald, and Olena Zaiarna, 55, of same.

Charles H. Brown Jr., 39, of 4317 Stoneybrook Drive, Warren, and Ashley L. Stredney, 38, of same.

Zachary C. Plott, 23, of 4360 Hoffman Norton, West Farmington, and Meagan M. Levensky, 23, of 4993 County Line Turnpike, Southington.

James L. Harper, 37, of 269 Mulberry Ave. NW, Warren, and Chelsea M. Moran, 23, of same.

Michael P. Young, 39, of 1733 Kale Adams Road SW, Warren, and Tiffany A. McLaughlin, 23, of Tallmadge.

Brendon M. Piros, 24, of 16 Fox St., Hubbard, and Kaala D. Karpinski, 25, of same.

Ronnie M. Simone, 30, of 3134 Solar Drive, Warren, and Amanda L. Millikin, 34, of same.

Christopher M. Pritchard Jr., 25, of 168 Westgate Drive, Newton Falls, and Candice M. Rider, 29, of same.

Ishmael D. Ballard, 23, of Winchester, Va., and Melita J. Carr, 27, of 20 Ardmore Court, Niles.

Jeffrey J. Lamosek, 33, of 868 Front St. SW, Warren, and Jennifer L.A. Burnett, 37, of same.

Justin L. Nieman, 31, of 1706 Hyde Oakfield Road, North Bloomfield, and Theressa R. Lesnoski, 32, of same.

Anthony D. Lengacher, 21, of James-town, Pa., and Deborah E. Troyer, 22, of 366 Kinsman Road, Greenville, Pa.

Frederick D. Manson, 63, of 2058 Milton St. SE, Warren, and Lavonne M. Coleman, 61, of same.

James M. Dye, 34, of 426 Hobart Road, Leavittsburg, and Samantha E. Maelaury, 27, of same.

Ryan S. Mayberry, 38, of 3219 Beechwood Drive, Hubbard, and Holly J. Malone, 37, of same.

Beau M. Shaw, 24, of 4699 Greenville Road, Farmdale, and Danielle N. Shoaff, 22, of same.

David E. Wilson Jr., 52, of 770 Glenwood St., Warren, and Jennifer A. Littleton, 35, of same.

Mark B. Lee, 22, of 5041 Herner County Line, Southington, and Rachel A. Wilson, 21, of same.

Anthony T. Young, 21, of 499 Griswold St., Warren, and Desiree E. McFarland, 19, of 405 Comstock St., Warren.

Larry D. Scott Jr., 50, of 5127 Craig Ave., Warren, and Maureen A. Sexton,53, of same.

Jacob M. Higgins, 31, of 701 Summit Ave. No. 106, Niles, and Alicia J. Stepp, 32, of same.

Richard T. Carroll, 33, of 1548 Prospect St., Mineral Ridge, and Molly B. Lukehart, 36, of same.

Edward E. Mitchell, 61, of 955 Riverview Drive, Leavittsburg, and Renee D. Heavner, 50, of same.

Wayne Maloney, 35, of 405 Comstock St., Warren, and Crystal G. Mach, 38, of same.

Kenneth L. Manary, 29, of 1564 Hollywood St., Warren, and Kayla A. Haycraft, 28, of same.

Nicole L. Shuster, 31, of 1647 Clearview St., Warren, and Jonathan M. Holmes, 30, of same.

Aaron M. Andrella, 45, of 925 Youngstown-Warren Road Apt. 11, Niles, and Pamel J. Edell, 45, of same.

William J. Patrick, 35, of 2601 S. Fox North Road, Hubbard, and Kristina K. Harrison, 24, of same.

New complaints

Sam Lamancusa v. Ohio Land Development Corp. et al, tax foreclosure.

Sam Lamancusa v. Leonard J. Bryant et al, tax foreclosure.

Sam Lamancusa v. Roy Campbell et al, tax foreclosure.

US Bank NA v. Juanita K. Brown et al, foreclosure.

Sam Lamancusa v. Thomas W. Swearingen et al, foreclosure.

Sam Lamancusa v. Billy J. Mathey et al, foreclosure.

Sam Lamancusa v. Oboi Properties LLC et al, foreclosure.

US Bank NA v. Stephen P. Thornhill et al, foreclosure.

Bank of New York Mellon v. Calvin Evans et al, foreclosure.

Sam Lamancusa v. Wilbur Gmucs et al, foreclosure.

Sam Lamancusa v. Tiffany M. Rossi et al, foreclosure.

US Bank NA v. Deborah L. Martin et al, foreclosure.

JPMorgan Chase Bank NA v. Joseph J. Melfi et al, foreclosure.

Sam Lamancusa v. Ronald E. Mapes et al, foreclosure.

Sam Lamancusa v. Danielle E. Williams et al, foreclosure.

Sam Lamancusa v. Joy L. Walker et al, foreclosure.

Sam Lamancusa v. Clive H. Harbin et al, foreclosure.

Sam Lamancusa v. Earl F. Limber et al, foreclosure.

Sam Lamancusa v. George Guidosh Je. et al, foreclosure.

Discover Bank v. Daniel A. Camuso, other civil.

Amco Insurance Co. v. M&M Escavating Inc. et al, other civil.

Midland Funding LLC v. Katherine Woods, other civil.

Midland Funding LLC v. Thomas Chiles, other civil.

Capital One Bank USA NA v. Larry A. Sabol, other civil.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC v. Lisa Blom et al, other civil.

Citizens Bank NA v. Thomas J. Fabian et al, other civil.

LVNV Funding LLC v. Colleen Girtz, other civil.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC v. Anna Palmer, other civil.

NF Joint Fire District v. Joseph Sosnowski, other civil.

Cafaro Northwest Partnership v. Officemax North America Inc., other civil.

Barclays Bank Delaware v. Valerie S. Helco, other civil.

Capital One Bank USA NA v. Scarlett Sinn, other civil.

TD Bank USA NA v. Laurine R. Simco, other civil.

Janie Slater v. Eddie Gore et al, other civil.

Thomas Stewart v. James Stewart, other civil.

Lakeland Community College v. Alex P. Rosowicz, other civil.

National Collegiate Student Loan Trust v. Elizabeth Datish, other civil.

LVNV Funding LLC v. Amy Patrick, other civil.

Jason Hunsbarger v. Derek Scoville et al, other torts.

Aaron G. Smith v. Jason H. Womack et al, other torts.

John E. Repula v. Melany A. Stephens et al, other torts.

Judy Wike v. Gary Jerauld, other torts.

Timothy W. Johnson v. Majestic Roofing Inc. et al, workers’ compensation.

Christina Johnson v. General Motors LLC et al, workers’ compensation.

Randall J. Emery v. Sarah Morrison et al, workers’ compensation.

Branda Nespor v. Warren Ohio Hospital Co. LLC et al, workers’ compensation.

Midland Funding LLC v. Ashley Stevens, money.

Midland Funding LLC v. Lisa Mauer, money.

Dissolutions Asked

Jozey G. Steinbeck and Melissa Steinbeck.

Wesley Whitaker and Sarah Whitaker.

Robert Campbell and Taylor Campbell.

Mallory E. Digman and Dylan Digman.

James T. Hunter Jr. and Stacy A. Hunter.

Kimberly D. Loyd and Scott E. Loyd.

Divorces Asked

Joseph H. Haun v. Donna A. Haun.

Ashley N. Bussey v. Jeremy D. Bussey.

Brendon J. Wilson v. Kimberly D. O’Hara-Wilson.

Shawn S. Miller v. Jami L. Miller.

Jamie B. Douglas v. Bradley W. Douglas.

Annie Washington-Reed v. Mark A. Reed Sr.

Jessica J. Williams v. Thomas G. Williams.

Jamie N. Marich v. David J. Reiter.

Diana L. Lucik v. John Lucik.

Christine A. Halula v. Thomas Halula.

U.S. DISTRICT COURT

Bankruptcies Chapter 7

Patricia B. Whetstone, 29 Starr Ave., Campbell.

Shannon L. Apperson, 1012 Overland Ave., Youngstown.

Beverly A. Pazel, 1518 Oak Lane, Youngstown.

Charles G. York, 12921 Springfield Road Lot 35N, New Springfield.

Brandi N. Mitchell, 12921 Springfield Road Lot 25N, New Springfield.

Pamela S. Best, 12205 Goshen Road Lot 112, Salem.

Eleanor M. McCarthy, 3026 N. Redgate Lane, Youngstown.

James Bednar Jr., 1649 Chattanooga Ave., Youngstown.

Zachary W.J. McCleary, 4591 Rhode Island Drive, Youngstown.

Martin Veblen Inc., 5455 Clarkins Drive, Youngstown.

John E. Slanina, 207 Poland Ave., Struthers.

Bankruptcies Chapter 13

Brad D. Cunningham, 3570 Meander Reserve Circle, Canfield.

Natalie M. Scrivens, 468 Mistletoe Ave., Youngstown.

Thomas H. Hofus Jr., 5341 Old Oxford Lane, Boardman.

Kylee L. Swanson, 549 Maplewood Ave., Struthers.

Richard B. Williams, P.O. Box 3677, Youngstown.

Ralph Ocasio, 146 Mayflower Drive, Youngstown.

Mandy L. Leggett, 3875 Mercedes Place No. 1, Canfield.

Tia Underwood, 1638 Fountain Square Place, Youngstown.

Maryann F. Morris, 2239 Woodland Trace St., Youngstown.

James N. Falcone, 12450 Harman Road, New Springfield.

Glen A. Hensley, 3310 Briarwood Lane, Youngstown.

Lisa M. Ross, 5753 Norquest Blvd., Austintown.

Sumya M. McElroy, 66 Westminster Ave., Youngstown.

Jared P. Woodward, 530 Coitsville Road, Campbell.

James R. Lude, 10838 Akron Canfield Road, Canfield.

MAHONING COUNTY

Dockets

Daniel R. Yemma v. Donald P. Jones et al, confirmation of sale, ordering deed and distribution.

Roy L. Crick v. Todd A. Starr et al, default judgment; summary judgment.

Nationstar Mortgage LLC v. Joy Devlin et al, judgment entered; foreclosure.

Nationstar Mortgage LLC v. Landers B. Hall Sr. et al, confirmation of sale and ordering distribution.

Ditech Financial LLC v. Patricia Clinkscales et al, confirmation of sale and ordering distribution.

Sandra Geary et al v. Youngstown Plastic Tooling and Machinery Inc. et al, order of magistrate.

Daniel R. Yemma v. William Peregrim et al, forfeited.

Gerald Poulos v. Victor Maillis, order of magistrate.

Patricia I. Murphy v. Township of Austintown Ohio et al, dismissed.

Estate of June A. Rider v. Canfield Properties LLC, order of magistrate.

Midland Funding LLC v. Flonnoya Franklin, order of magistrate.

Daniel R. Yemma v. James M. Smith et al, confirmation of sale.

Ohio Specialized Investment LTD v. Canfield Township Zoning Board of Appeals et al, decision of magistrate.

Valerie Scacchetti et al v. Josh Jones et al, order of magistrate.

Mildred Valentino v. Antonio Montanez et al, order of magistrate.

Nellie Fernandez v. Humility of Mary Health Partners et al, order of magistrate.

Farm Credit Mid America FLCA v. Robert E. Howard et al, judgment entered; foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Heidi Owen et al, order of magistrate.

Barbara J. Raines v. John Doe et al, order of magistrate.

Guttman Energy Inc. v. HLW Fast Track Inc., order of magistrate.

US Bank National Association v. Robert T. Asson Jr., judgment entered; foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. John Derry et al, foreclosure; judgment entered.

Helen Garrett v. Valleycare Health Systems of Ohio et al, order of magistrate.

Norman Harvey v. Mark Cichanski, dismissed.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Timothy Fay et al, foreclosure; judgment entered.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Angel L. Serrano-Sosa et al, foreclosure; judgment entered.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Mark A. Bernard et al, foreclosure; judgment entered.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Edna E. Bowman et al, foreclosure; judgment entered.

Daniel R. Yemma v. John E. Tabor et al, foreclosure; judgment entered.

Scott K. Nelson v. Staffmark Holdings Inc. et al, order of magistrate.

Karen S. Kastner v. Robert Stevens, order of magistrate.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Pauletta Foster et al, order of magistrate.

Nationstar Mortgage LLC v. Debra A. Greene et al, order of magistrate.

Alivia Boyer et al v. Robert Lynn et al, order of magistrate.

Loretta K. Morgione et al v. Andrew D. Lellio et al, order of magistrate.

Lynn Anderson v. The Youngstown City Board of Control, order of magistrate.

City of Youngstown Ohio v. Coley Vines, order of magistrate.

Alicia Broll v. Willy Azaras, dismissed.

William Carney v. Matthew A. Miller, order of magistrate.

State v. Shakaila J. Jones, sentenced.

State v. Kenneth R. Mercer, pleads guilty.

State v. Jerrell E. Shorter, community control continued; must complete inpatient program at CCA.

State v. April Baird, sentenced.

State v. Jermaine Bunn, sentenced.

State v. John J. Taylor, dismissed.

State v. Troy Adkins, pleads guilty.

State v. Donnovan Slocum, pleads guilty.

State v. Elizabeth Velazquez-Martel, pleads guilty.

State v. Odice Anderson Jr., community control extended 3 years; must report to APA.

State v. Ray Brown, pleads guilty.

State v. Jarrid Lopez, pleads guilty; sentenced.

State v. Robert Dempsey, pleads guilty; sentenced.

State v. Ruby Wright, pleads guilty; sentenced.

State v. Jennifer Huff, pleads guilty; sentenced.

State v. Aubrey A. Foose, pleads giulty; sentenced.

State v. Troy C. Adkins, pleads guilty.

First Resolution Investment Corp. v. Vincent R. Saulino, satisfied.

First Resolution Investment Corp. v. Laura L. Gatrell, satisfied.

Lynn Wedekind v. David R. Wedekind et al, complaint withdrawn.

Rita Rios v. St. Elizabeth Health Center et al, order of magistrate.

Bank of New York Mellon v. Dave L. Kuriatnyk Sr. et al, confirmation of sale and ordering distribution.

Geraldine Porter v. Diane B. Gittlin et al, settled and dismissed.

Kimberly A. Walker v. Summit Academy Management et al, order of magistrate.

Helen Kubic et al v. JPMorgan Chase Bank et al, order of magistrate.

Dennis Kaleel v. Kaleel Bros Inc. et al, order of magistrate.

Talmer Bank and Trust et al v. Floyd G. Stephens et al, confirmation of sale.

Farmers National Bank of Canfield v. Kimberly M. Oliver et al, confirmation of sale and ordering distribution.

Warrior Imports Inc. v. Zheijiang Autom. Aluminum et al, dismissed.

Tracy Rhouma v. William T. McCullough et al, order of magistrate.

PNC Bank National Association v. Kylee L. Dorr et al, sheriff’s sale vacated.

Theresa Johnson v. International House of Pancakes et al, order of magistrate.

Kevin Parker v. Mahoning County Board of Developmental Disabilities et al, order of magistrate.

Kayleen McDowell v. Keith D. Goodman et al, summary jugdment.

Falcon Transport Co. v. Jennifer Long et al, order of magistrate.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Steven A. Garthwaite et al, order of magistrate.

Michael Miller v. Colleen Ingram, order of magistrate.

City of Struthers v. Unknown Heirs of Robert B. Murray et al, default judgment.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Felicita Rios et al, foreclosure.

Amy L. Papesh v. Caprice Health Care Center et al, order of magistrate.

Bank of America NA v. Susan K. Moore-Johnson et al, order of magistrate.

State of Ohio Ex Rel v. George N. Krinos, default judgment.

Jody Mallin v. Ryan Hart, order of magistrate.

Leaqua White v. Regina Peeples, dismissed.

Kimberly Ruozzo v. Georgio Poullas, order of magistrate.

Georgio Poullas v. Dalton Ruozzo, order of magistrate.

Johnna Hightowers v. Shalla Furquan, order of magistrate.

Shalla Furquan v. Johnna Hightower, order of magistrate.

State v. Matthew Leister, sentenced.

State v. Troy C. Adkins Jr., dismissed.

State v. Anthony Biggs, sentenced.

State v. Troy Adkins, sentenced.

State v. Nicholas Richardson, sentenced.

State v. Matthew Wilson, sentenced.

State v. Angelle Schneider, pleads guilty.

State v. Dominic A.J. DePaul, pleads guilty.

State v. Scott McGann, sentenced.

State v. Andre Mason, sentenced.

State v. Gregory Direnzo, pleads guilty; sentenced.

State v. Troy C. Adkins, sentenced.

First Resolution Investment Corp. v. Nicholas R. Rowe, satisfied.

Jerry Wray v. Rahmon A. Zuckerman et al, judgment entered.

John P. Baker et al v. Ramunno Builders Inc. et al, dismissed.

Custom Etch Rolls Inc. v. John Syphard, settled and dismissed.

John Landis v. Holly L. Powell et al, judgment entered.

Karen Adlaka GPA Fawn Plaza Inc. v. Terry Stephens et al, order of magistrate.

Bayview Loan Servicing LLC v. James B. Driscoll et al, dismissed.

Terry Fuson v. Dutch Harbor Inc. et al, dismissed.

TD Reo Fund LLC v. Citadel Analytics Group LLC et al, order of magistrate.

First National Bank of Pennsylvania v. June Thompson et al, order of magistrate.

Midland Funding LLC v. Rasheda Lawrence, dismissed.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Steve A. Bartosic et al, foreclosure.

Justin Adams v. United Parcel Services Inc. et al, dismissed.

Ronald P. Vince v. Babies R Us et al, order of magistrate.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Richard B. Alli et al, foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Mia F. Tolson et al, foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Joseph P. Retort et al, foreclosure; judgment entered.

Autoglassnow LLC v. William Grimm et al, order of magistrate.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Libby Fill et al, foreclosure; judgment entered.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Antoinette C. Major et al, foreclosure; judgment entered.

Grange Mutual Casualty Co. v. Gregory R. Weilacher, settled and dismissed.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Leopold LLC et al, foreclosure; judgment entered.

Daniel G. Hagerty et al v. Lakeysha Vaughn et al, dismissed.

Jimmy D. Enterprises LLC v. Judy DeGenaro, order of magistrate.

Daniel R. Yemma v. George A. Finnerty III et al, foreclosure.

Christopher Gordon v. Vallourec Star LP et al, order of magistrate.

PNC Bank National Association v. Michael D. Emrich et al, judgment entered; foreclosure.

Michele Harty-Marchese et al v. TJX Cos. Inc. et al, order of magistrate.

Huntington National Bank v. Katina E. Hazimihalis, default judgment.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Youngstown Youth Academy Inc. et al, foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Edith A. Goetz et al, foreclosure; judgment entered.

Steven Cunningham v. Envelope One Inc. et al, order of magistrate.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Hiriam Diaz et al, foreclosure.

Cedar Hill Capital LLC v. California Palms Hotel Inc. et al, order of magistrate.

Bill Fain v. Daniel Smith, order of magistrate.

Darneishia Scott v. Daniel Hosang, order of magistrate.

Daniel Hosang v. Darnishia Scott, order of magistrate.

Lisa Johnson v. Daniel Hosang, dismissed.

Kimberly Thomas v. Ashley Turnage, dismissed.

State v. Hiawatha Johnson, sentenced.

State v. Hiawatha Johnson, sentenced.

State v. Michael L. Schultz, sentenced.

State v. Lucas Hammond, sentenced.

State v. Andre Barnett, sentenced.

State v. Kevin A. Michaels, sentenced.

State v. Noah Thornton, sentenced.

State v. Alfonda R. Madison Jr., sentenced.

State v. Jayshawn Sanders, pleads guilty; sentenced.

State v. Harry Wynn Jr., sentenced.

State v. Kevin A. Michaels, sentenced.

State v. Dewey Burkes, sentenced.

State v. Ayers Bunch, sentenced; must register as a sex offender.

State v. Alexander Grant, sentenced.

State v. Wendell Beatty Jr., judgment entered.

State v. Jaclyn Lewis, pleads guilty; sentenced.

State v. Jayshawn Sanders, pleads guilty; sentenced.

State v. Damon Williams, pleads guilty.

State v. Alfonda R. Madison Jr., sentenced.

State v. Wesley Triplett, sentenced.

State v. Douglas R. Gue, pleads guilty.

State v. Christie Bako, judgment entered.

State v. Jaime Clark, judgment entered.

State v. Tawana Walton, pleads guilty.

State v. Norman Weimer Jr., judgment entered.

State v. Tiffany Wheeler, judgment entered.

State v. Paul F. Armocida, pleads guilty.

State v. Andrew Rauzan, pleads guilty; sentenced.

State v. Nicholas Perry, pleads guilty; sentenced.

CACV of Colorado LLC v. Danielle Salter, order of magistrate.

Chase Home Finance LLC v. William H. Soccorsy et al, sale withdrawn.

Bank of America NA v. Christopher N. Travers et al, dismissed.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Doris Hutchison et al, confirmation of sale, ordering deed and distribution of proceeds.

US Bank Trust NA v. Kathleen M. Elash et al, confirmation of sale, ordering deed and distribution of proceeds.

United Labor Group Inc. v. M Enterprises LLC, order of magistrate.

James E. Bell et al v. David L. Abraham-Awad et al, dismissed.

Donald Bankston et al v. Western Reserve Transit Authority et al, dismissed.

James M. Conti Jr. v. Merinda D. Caliguiri et al, dismissed.

Wilmington Trust National Association v. Robert Holodnak et al, foreclosure.

Fortunato Hernandez et al v. Aida Reynolds et al, order of magistrate.

Amber Stuhldreher et al v. David L. Grimm et al, order of magistrate.

Tabitha M. Schewirey v. WalMart Stores Inc. et al, dismissed.

Keybank National Association v. David S. Biller et al, foreclosure.

Fred G. Hurst v. WG Jones Insurance Inc. et al, order of magistrate.

Brian Buttermore v. Schwebel Banking Co., order of magistrate.

Anthony N. Lanave v. Jason Jackson et al, order of magistrate.

Scott K. Nelson v. Staffmark Holdings Inc. et al, order of magistrate.

Adam P. Beck v. Jibri Carter, order of magistrate.

Midland Funding LLC v. Michael J. Ciccolelli, dismissed.

US Bank Trust NA v. Felicia L. Johnson-Braxton et al, order of magistrate.

Lake Milton Estates Inc. et al v. William Hufford et al, order of magistrate.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Buckeye Properties Inc. et al, foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Janalee K. Rowe et al, foreclosure.

Ascentium Capital LLC v. Jasmeet and Sukhmani Inc. et al, order of magistrate.

Monica Bowden v. Milton Dixon, order of magistrate.

Ursula High-Dansler et al v. Cooper P. Smith et al, order of magistrate.

James C. Drummond v. GD Leasing of Indiana Inc. et al, order of magistrate.

Huntington National Bank v. Evelyn McClain et al, order of magistrate.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Pedro Colon et al, foreclosure.

Midfirst Bank v. Robert M. Enyeart et al, foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Ralph N. Farmer et al, foreclosure.

Chemical Bank v. Edward R. Marsco et al, dismissed.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Laronica Vaughn et al, order of magistrate.

Systems and Services Technologies Inc. v. Charles Green, default judgment in favor of plaintiff.

US Bank National Association v. Jeffrey D. Wasylychyn et al, judgment entered; foreclosure.

George Teutsch Jr. v. Austintown Township et al, order of magistrate.

Cincinnati Insurance Co. v. Shawndaya Brown, default judgment in favor of plaintiff.

Nicholas Financial Inc. v. Charles Robinson Jr., default judgment in favor of plaintiff.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Christopher Baird et al, order of magistrate.

Anthony J. Renforth v. Staff Right Personnel Services LLC et al, order of magistrate.

Huntington National Bank v. Molly A. O’Connor et al, foreclosure.

721 Buildings Association v. Terri Nobbs et al, order of magistrate.

Bill Fain v. Gabby Sutara, dismissed.

Bill Fain v. Andrew Monk, dismissed.

More like this from vindy.com

Subscribe Today

Sign up for our email newsletter to receive daily news.

Want more? Click here to subscribe to either the Print or Digital Editions.