MAHONING COUNTY COURTS


COURTS

MAHONING COUNTY

Marriage licenses

Jerry L. Hunt, 63, of 207 Boardman Blvd., Boardman, and Keri R. DeJulio, 61, of 5737 Watson Road, Hubbard.

Nathaniel R. Rusu, 22, of Canfield, and Toni Jo L. Topoleski, 24, of Canfield.

Andrew M. Pondillo, 39, of Youngstown, and Nicole E. Zarzycki, 28, of Youngstown.

William P. Allison Jr., 55, of 2512 Burbank Ave., Youngstown, and Dawn M. Colbert, 42, of same.

Daniel M. Gerke, 27, of 216 S. Edgehill Ave., Austintown, and Tiffany M. Douglas, 25, of same.

Myles N. Oakley, 31, of 2680 S. Schenley Ave., Youngstown, and Kristen R. Kurth, 32, of same.

Phillip M. Gee, 22, of 7057 West Blvd. Apt. 178, Boardman, and Kasey L. Beever, 20, of same.

Kenneth J. Spencer, 53, of 2506 Bears Den Road, Youngstown, and Coreina M. Smrecansky, 55, of same.

Donald L. Mulholland, 32, of 35 Kroeck Ave., Youngstown, and Cicelia S. Mayfield, 23, of 1436 Woodcrest Ave., Youngstown.

James H. Bello Jr., 41, of 5821 Rowan Way, Charlotte, N.C., and Kimberly Bruno, 45, of same.

Michael L. Miller, 34, of 511 Garfield St., Struthers, and Brandy J. Ogle, 25, of same.

Jonathan M. Clemente, 26, of 21 John St., Struthers, and Leonard D. Britton Jr., 23, of same.

Willie Hall, 60, of 130 E. Midlothian Blvd., Youngstown, and Linda M. Duke, 59, of 456 S. Raccoon Road Apt. B, Austintown.

Adham Saleh M. Almatani, 25, of 905 Elm St. Apt. 3, Youngstown, and Michele R. Kepple, 20, of 215 Crestwood Drive, New Castle, Pa.

Ahmad Ramadan Subhi Sharayah, 28, of 1990 Mathews Road Apt. 3, Poland, and Rebecca J. Bicanovsky, 32, of same.

Vikramjit Singh, 23, of 220 McCartney Road, Campbell, and Cassandra M. Oquendo, 24, of 842 Plaza View Court, Youngstown.

Brandon J. Sands, 33, of 17616 Denver Drive, Lake Milton, and Keri L. Roessler, 29, of same.

William P. Skinner Jr., Legal Age, of Boardman, and Linda M. Trotter, Legal Age, of same.

Anthony J. Conti, 39, of 101 Runaway Bay Drive Apt. 304, Virginia Beach, Va., and Lauren E. Lane, 32, of same.

Robert Bell Jr., 38, of 2669 Taft Ave., Youngstown, and Nakesha L. Hopson, 36, of same.

Claudie M. Moyer, 78, of 4620 Rhode Island Drive, Austintown, and Annetta M. Miller, 61, of same.

Daniel Reese, 24, of 9619 Market St., North Lima, and Michelle Popovec, 24, of same.

Corey A. Keller, 29, of 490 Spring St., Struthers, and Justine Ula, 27, of same.

Bradley Murrell, 27, of 429 Mathews Road, Boardman, and Brande J. Ellington, 25, of same.

Daniel Ronci, 55, of 825 Brookfield Ave., Boardman, and Catherine Rogers, 44, of same.

Shawn M. Hudson, 46, of 162 Beechwood Drive, Boardman, and Amy E. Banko, 45, of same.

Michael D. Dotson, 37, of 615 Sexton St., Struthers, and Annette Olmi, 52, of same.

Daniel S. Best, 27, of 1869 S. Raccoon Road Apt. 5, Austintown, and Samantha J. Kukura, 26, of same.

Tiffany M. Sargent, 37, of 8 Nesbitt St., Poland, and Julie A. Frank, 35, of same.

Jacob D. Withers-Johnson, 25, of 13884 Youngstown Pittsburgh Road, Petersburg, and Sarah A. Sauerwein, 23, of 12833 Beard Road, New Springfield.

Divorces asked

David Israel, of 76 Lisbon St., Leetonia v. Jolene Israel, of 1208 7th Ave. No. 2, Dayton, Ky.

Christine Mosure-Dundics, of 3160 Linden Place, Canfield v. Thomas Dundics, of 2688 S. Schenley Road, Youngstown.

Sheila Silva-Lawanseh, of 256 E. Dewey Ave., Youngstown v. Hesham S.S. Lawanseh, of 1990 Mathews Road, Poland.

Kelly A. Cruz, of 262 Meadowbrook Ave. Unit 4, Boardman v. Andrea K. Cruz, of 3202 Walden Crossing Drive, Canton, Ga.

Dissolutions asked

Beverly Miller, of 7818 Struthers Road, Poland, and Brian Miller, of 6822 Clingan Road, Poland.

Suzanne M. DePinto-Boyd, of 4519 New Hampshire Circle Apt. 9, Austintown, and Timothy M. Boyd, of 175 Crumlin Ave., Girard.

Bruce Foo Moses, of 1969 Overlook Ave., Youngstown, and Tejwantie Narine, of 1930 Highlawn Ave., Youngstown.

Robert J. Ragan, of 170 Wilson St., Struthers, and Sharon R. Ragan, of 198 Hamilton Blvd., Struthers.

Todd Vorce, of 14078 Beaver Creek Road, Salem, and Heather Vorce, of 4700 S. Bailey Road, North Jackson.

New complaints

Progressive Direct Insurance Co. v. Robert J. Brinsky, money.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Bright Star Corp. et al, money.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Unknown Surviving Spouse of Joann J. Petty et al, money.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Phi Kappa Tau House Corp. of Youngstown Ohio, money.

Daniel R. Yemma v. US Mortgage Investors I LLC et al, money.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Isaac Elam et al, money.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Carolyn M. Dotson et al, money.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Vincent J. Zmith et al, money.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Michael D. Klacik et al, money.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Mike Adams et al, money.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Darren E. Wilson et al, money.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Paul M. Guidos et al, money.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Ronell B. Williams et al, money.

Daniel R. Yemma v. James C. Gianakos et al, money.

Daniel R. Yemma v, Armstrong Properties Inc. et al, money.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Kennan Heid et al, money.

Wells Fargo Bank NA v. Karen Chu et al, foreclosure.

Keith E. Brown et al v. Michael Lysowski et al, other torts.

Loretta K. Morgione et al v. Andrew D. Lellio et al, other torts.

Yashphalt Seal Coating LLC v. Thomas Giura et al, breach of contract.

Kelley Harnett et al v. Tricia L. Willis et al, other torts.

Cedar Hill Capital LLC v. California Palms Hotel Inc. et al, foreclosure.

U.S. Bank National Association v. Scott Barnes et al, foreclosure.

Bayview Loan Servicing LLC v. George Davis et al, foreclosure.

Ryes The Bar LLC v. Kwai Daniels et al, complaint.

Nicole Le et al v. Thomas G. Moore II et al, breach of fiduciary duty.

The Huntington National Bank v. Gerald Krasnasky, money.

The Huntington National Bank v. William K. Burton et al, foreclosure.

Jessica Bowell v. Eddie J. Previtte III, jury demand.

Ditech Financial LLC v. Ana D. Soto et al, foreclosure.

Steve Hallas v. Mike DiFilippo, breach of contract.

U.S. Bank Trust NA v. Diane M. Dankovich et al, foreclosure.

Mark J. Gocala et al v. Ohio Turnpike and Infrastructure Commission et al, other torts.

Bayview Loan Servicing LLC v. Carolyn Green et al, foreclosure.

James H. Hagan v. PAM Transport Inc. et al, jury demand.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Mildred L. Manigault et al, money.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Kenneth Manigault et al, money.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Constance L. Ballenger et al, money.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Tom Mole et al, money.

Iron Eagle Interprises LLC v. Austin Master Services LLC, money.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Patricia M.V. Sconce et al, money.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Willie Fountain III et al, money.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Ira Fischer et al, money.

Daniel R. Yemma v. New Zion Gospel Church, money.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Katina S. Lafleme et al, money.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Reiko McCann et al, money.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Rick Hilaman et al, money.

Daniel R. Yemma v. James A. Justice et al, money.

Daniel R. Yemma v. James E. Ramm et al, money.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Ralph Strozier et al, money.

Capital One Bank (USA) NA v. Mary M. Seman, money.

Terry Dillon Sr. v. City of Youngstown et al, notice of appeal.

Chester Hunter et al v. Andrea M. Cylar, money.

Danielle Seidita v. Baljeet Kaur et al, other torts.

Progressive Direct Insurance Co. v. John J. David, money.

Bank of America NA v. Laura J. Hartman, other civil.

Capital One Bank (USA) NA v. John M. Vicarel, money.

Emma Parker v. Cathy Giles et al, personal injury.

Janice Anthony et al v. Olesia G. Benedict et al, personal injury.

Jeffrey G. Fisher v. DPS-State Highway Patrol Department of Hhighway Safety et al, notice of appeal.

Capital One Bank (USA) NA v. Lisa Davila, money.

S. Abraham & Sons Inc. v. Ellsworth Petroleum of Ohio Inc. et al, complaint.

Sandusky Mall Co. v. Classic Cup of Joe LTD et al, money.

Joseph A. Mamonis v. Gerald L. Wolfe Jr. et al, other torts.

DOCKET

State v. Dewaylyn Colvin, sentenced.

State v. Jason T. Sobnosky, sentenced.

State v. Antwan K. Teemer, sentenced.

State v. Kyree Grabe, sentenced.

State v. Emanuel Valentin, forfeited.

State v. Michael Baun, sentenced.

State v. Daniel Williams, forfeited; sentenced.

State v. Marvin Reese, forfeited; sentenced.

State v. Jamie Torres, forfeited; pleads guilty.

State v. Kyree Grabe, counts 2 and 3 dismissed; pleads guilty; sentenced.

State v. Mark K. Ott, pleads guilty; sentenced.

Huntington National bank v. William O. Flowers Jr. et al, dismissed.

John A. Reed v. Clark A. Biles et al, settled and dismissed.

Deutsche Bank National Trust Co. v. Nichole Hewlett et al, order of sale withdrawn.

Michael L. Nicholson Sr. v. Talmer Bank and Trust et al, settled and dismissed.

Genworth Mortgage Services LLC v. Ulysses Rincon et al, confirmation of sale, ordering deed and distribution of proceeds.

Betty Gregory et al v. Western Reserve Transit Authority et al, order of magistrate.

US Bank National Association v. Michael P. Maruskin et al, confirmation of sale and ordering distribution of proceeds.

Deutsche Bank National Trust Co. v. Raheema Franklin et al, settled and dismissed.

JPMorgan Chase Bank National Association v. Nancy J. Johnson et al, foreclosure.

James Gunyula et al v. Bessemer Concrete et al, order of magistrate.

David A. Knapp v. Sarah Morrison et al, settled.

Paul Bowman et al v. State Farm Insurance Co., order of magistrate.

Bank of New York Mellon v. John S. Granchie et al, foreclosure.

Wells Fargo Bank NA v. Anthony F. Fuller et al, order of magistrate.

Peoplekeys Inc. et al v. Hook Global LLC, order of magistrate.

Deutsche Bank National Trust Co. v. Marva Wesson et al, foreclosure.

Department Stores National Bank v. Myrna Rivera, dismissed.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Robert A. Marshall et al foreclosure.

Patricia A. Stasko et al v. State Farm Mutual Auto Insurance Co. et al, order of magistrate.

Kayleen McDowell v. Keith D. Goodman et al, order of magistrate.

Maureen McBride v. Sarah Morrison et al, order of magistrate.

Joanne Kelly v. Thomas Kelly, order of magistrate.

Hersh Exterminating Services Inc. v. Justin Eaves et al, order of magistrate.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Raphroger P. Conzaga et al, foreclosure.

Chemical Bank v. Gregory A. Altiero et al, order of magistrate.

Larry R. Goehring et al v. Virginia M. Henik et al, default judgment in favor of plaintiff against defendant Scott Daugherty only.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Harry M. Williams et al, foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Peh Ee Meng et al, foreclosure.

Credit Acceptance Corp. v. Lacey Collins, judgment in favor of plaintiff.

Daniel R. Yemma v. University Village Inc., foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Alice McIntosh et al, foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. William McCrae et al, foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. James E. Staples, foreclosure.

Erie Insurance Co. v. JP Mean LLC, order of magistrate.

Daniel R. Yemma v. John Kosin et al, foreclosure.

Aundrea Cika-Heschmeyer v. Wilbur Young, order of magistrate.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Donald F. Orr Jr. et al, foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Helen K. Witt et al, foreclosure.

Kimberly A. Walker v. Summit Academy Management et al, order of magistrate.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Dennis Patterson et al, foreclosure.

Tara McCarrel v. Stefan F. Aulizio et al, dismissed.

Strategic Realty Fund LLC v. Melissa L. Stefanick et al, order of magistrate.

Caralissa Scott v. Elijah Alexander, dismissed.

Carlton Reid v. Jerome Green, dismissed.

Michelle Hodges v. Troy Keslar, order of magistrate.

State v. Trocola C. Johnson, sentenced.

State v. John F. Kimble, pleads guilty.

State v. Dana M. Hewlett, pleads guilty; sentenced.

State v. Michael Esposito, pleads guilty.

State v. James E. Nicholson, pleads guilty.

State v. Jamie Torres, sentenced.

State v. Tena Garver, pleads guilty.

State v. April Fennell, pleads guilty.

Deutsche Bank National Trust Co. v. Leslie J. Burns et al, confirmation of sale and ordering distribution of proceeds.

Michael L. Nicholson Sr.v. Talmer Bank and Trust et al, dismissed.

US Bank National Association v. Thomas Malinky Jr. et al, confirmation of sale and distribution of proceeds.

JPMorgan Chase Bank National Association v. Robert M. Knight et al, confirmation of sale and ordering distribution.

John Orsini v. Pal2 Properties LLC et al, settled and dismissed.

Celia Conti et al v. Barbara Angelilli, judgment entered; dismissed.

Federal National Mortgage Association Fannie Mae v. Deborah Beniston et al, order of magistrate.

James Baluck et al v. Daniel H. Becker et al, order of magistrate.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Stevbev Investments Pty LTD et al, forfeited.

Bayview Loan Servicing LLC et al v. Rhonda J. Tisone et al, judment entered; foreclosure.

Sherry L. Drabick v. Sydney H. Miller et al, dismissed.

Nancy Ramos et al v. Robert R. Smith et al, dismissed.

Thomas J. Kremin v. Aqua Ohio Inc. et al, order of magistrate.

Huntington National Bank v. Michael R. Courtney et al, dismissed.

Zoraida Colon v. Robert E. Malovec, settled and dismissed.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Michael E. Rinehart et al, forfeited.

Keybank National Association v. Lee Ann Candela-Nutt et al, confirmation of sale, ordering deed and distribution.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Tony Tisler et al, forfeited.

Huntington National Bank v. Dana M. Roth et al, confirmation of sale and ordering distribution.

Elaine Klempay v. Apria Healthcare LLC et al order of magistrate.

Ditech Financial LLC v. Guelmary Ortiz et al, confirmation of sale and distribution of proceeds.

Elaine M. Klempay v. Bureau of Workers’ Comensation et al, order of magistrate.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Cheryl Bertolini et al, foreclosure, judgment entered.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Melissa Sinkovich et al, foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Kevin R. Myers et al, foreclosure.

Diana Summerland v. GMS Management Co. Inc. et al, order of magistrate.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Parminder Singh-Saroya et al, foreclosure; judgment entered.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Francis M. Curd et al, foreclosure; judgment entered.

Maureen McBride v. Sarah Morrison et al, order of magistrate.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Ray V. Conner et al, foreclosure; judgment entered.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Mary Ann McVey et al, foreclosure.

Huntington National Bank v. Robert Braho et al, judgment entered; foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Walter Soich et al, foreclosure; judgment entered.

Frank M. Hunt Jr. v. Sarah Morrison et al, order of magistrate.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Jimmy Rogers et al, foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. William Posey et al, foreclosure; judgment entered.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Gertrude Agee et al, foreclosure; judgment entered.

Daniel R. Yemma v. George G. King et al, foreclosure; judgment entered.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Lawrence S. McCaskill Sr. et al, foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. William Bednar Jr. et al, foreclosure; judgment entered.

PHH Mortgage Corp. v. James R. Brace Jr. et al, foreclosure.

Armeda L. Maravola v. Sandra M. Zagorsky, dismissed.

Aundrea Cika-Heschmeyer v. Wilbur Young, judgment entered.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Albert M. Jackson Jr. et al, foreclosure.

JPMorgan Chase Bank National Association v. Yolanda M. Marshall et al, dismissed.

Daniel R. Yemma v. SRB Servicing LLC et al, foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Susan D. Foster et al, foreclosure; judgment entered.

Daniel R. Yemma v. William Prendergast et al, foreclosure; judgment entered.

Brent Beshara v. 224 Properties Inc., order of magistrate.

American Family Insurance Co. v. Dorrian A. Daniel, default judgment.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Bruce A. Lev et al, judgment entered; foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Note Acquisition No 17 LLC et al, foreclosure; judgment entered.

American Family Insurance Co. et al v. Brandy Roberts, order of magistrate.

Farmers National Bank v. James H. Stephenson III, default judgment.

Bank of America NA v. Alanna McEldowney, order of magistrate.

Flying Dragon Inc. v. Ohio Department of Commerce, order of magistrate. Kenneth N. Blair v. Edward Smith, dismissed.

Michaelle Varescak-Ross v. Gregg Dawson, order of magistrate.

Justin Sanders v. Andrew Martinez, dismissed.

Remona Gordon v. Marcus Lee, order of magistrate.

Remona Gordon v. Lakeisha Lee, order of magistrate.

Shawn Del Podojil v. Matthew J. Smith, order of magistrate.

Robert Paulo v. Jeff Yount, order of magistrate.

Beverly Leonelli v. Rik L. Leonelli, dismissed.

State v. Jeremy J. Everhart, sentenced.

State v. Keisha A. Moore, dismissed.

State v. Mario Townsend Jr., sentenced.

State v. Christopher W. Carpenter, judgment entered; sentenced.

State v. Jonathon Horn, sentenced.

State v. William Strahin, sentenced.

State v. Ernest Cottle II, sentenced.

State v. Jennifer Ribarich, pleads guilty.

State v. Wilhelmina N. Darkua-Djoletto, pleads guilty.

State v. Derek Smith; pleads guilty, sentenced.

State v. Ashley Shubert, sentenced.

State v. Matthew Wilson, pleads guilty.

State v. Matthew Fletcher, pleads guilty.

State v. Michael Major, pleads guilty; sentenced.

State v. Romero Davis, judgment entered.

State v. John Myles, count 2 dismissed; pleads guilty.

Secretary of Veterans Affairs of Washington DC v. Bradley P. Evans et al, confirmation of sale, ordering deed and distribution of proceeds.

Joshua Yohman v. United Hospitality LLC et al, order of magistrate.

US Bank National Association v. Marguerite D. Leathers et al, confirmation of sale, ordering deed and distribution of proceeds.

Bank of America NA v. Thomas B. Ricciuti, dismissed.

Deutsche Bank National Trust Co. v. Mary J. West et al, foreclosure.

Nationstar Mortgage LLC v. Joy Devlin et al, order of magistrate.

Karyl L. Ventresco v. Carl A. Ross, order of magistrate.

Dillon D. Vizi et al v. Mary C. Blackmon et al, order of magistrate.

Grange Mutual Casualty Co. v. Nike McQueen, judgment in favor of plaintiff.

Liquid Waste Solidfication LLC v. Evolution Energy Trucking Co., order of magistrate.

LIHP Namesor Inc. et al v. APP Group International LLC et al, order of magistrate.

Larhonda McPeters v. Teshaun D. Warren, dismissed.

Anna Roper v. Brandon Rodriguz, dismissed.

Anna Roper v. Raymond A. Hammonds III, magistrate’s decision adopted.

Nicholas Deem v. Danielle N. Glodziak, magistrate’s decision adopted.

Jessica L. Guerriero v. Danette Loebel, order of magistrate.

State v. Hiawatha Johnson, pleads guilty; sentenced.

State v. Barry S. Wallace II, must successfully complete in house program at CCA.

State v. Deonta Mynatt, sentenced.

State v. Brandon Billingsley, pleads guilty; sentenced.

State v. Hillary G. Hamilton, pleads guilty; sentenced.

State v. Carolina Vessup, pleads guilty; sentenced.

State v. Jesus E. Martinez, pleads guilty; sentenced.

State v. Frank Consiglio, pleads guilty.

M and T Bank v. Clifford A. Cooper et al, confirmation of sale, ordering deed and distribution of proceeds.

Capital One NA v. Colleen E. Bodnar et al, confirmation of sale and ordering distribution of proceeds.

Mary L. Hartman et al v. Hoey Enterprises Inc. et al, settled and dismissed.

Sherry Cappelli v. Texas Roadhouse, settled and dismissed.

Wells Fargo Bank NA v. Rhonda Clark et al, dismissed.

Maria Theofilos et al v. Devin P. Bansberg et al, order of magistrate.

Bradford Greene Condominium Association v. CTW Development Corp., order of magistrate.

Citibank NA v. Sue Ann Moskal et al, dismissed.

Randall G. Wolford et al v. Jay A. Zaitzew et al, order of magistrate.

Gary Fabrizio v. Linda L. Ackley, order of magistrate.

Janice Fabrizio v. Linda L. Ackley, order of magistrate.

Brian Little v. Stephanie Diana, order of magistrate.

Cozett Bryant Jr. v. Stephanie Diana, order of magistrate.

State v. Denzel Case, pleads guilty.

State v. Johnathan Pyatt, pleads guilty.

Autovest LLC v. Christine Stillwagon, order of magistrate.

Wells Fargo Bank National Association v. Early Williamson et al, property withdrawn from sale.

JPMorgan Chase Bank v. Sherri L. Lawrence et al, order of sale withdrawn.

Ditech Financial LLC v. Sheila M. Hayes et al, confirmation of sale, ordering deed and distribution of proceeds.

William J. Gartland v. Extreme Archery Products Inc., dismissed.

Warrior Imports Inc. v. Zheijiang Autom Aluminum Wheel Co. LTD, order of magistrate.

Courtney Dann v. Alexander Martinez et al, order of magistrate.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Daniel Sims et al, order of magistrate.

Rachel Schorsten v. Lindsey D. Jasper, order of magistrate.

GRPL Enterprises Inc. v. Enervest Operating LLC, order of magistrate.

Ohio Living Communities Inc. v. Julie Lambert et al, order of magistrate.

Lajuan Thomas v. Destiny Fountain, dismissed.

Javonne Brown v. Ebony Ladson, order of magistrate.

DaShaun Sims v. Ebony Ladson, order of magistrate.

State v. Gino J. McNair, pleads guilty.

State v. Martwan Treharn, sentenced.

State v. Dewey Burkes, pleads guilty.

State v. Marquaias Thomas, pleads guilty; sentenced.

State v. Leonard Brady Jr., forfeited; pleads guilty; sentenced.

State v. Elizabeth Norberg, pleads guilty.

State v. Shawna Lewis, sentenced.

State v. Rudolph Alford, pleads guilty; sentenced.

State v. Robert S. Blotzer, dismissed.

State v. Kia T. Brown, dismissed.

Talmer Bank and Trust v. Anthony D. Galioto et al, confirmation of sale and ordering distribution of proceeds.

Ditech Financial LLC v. Bill R. Wine et al, judgment entered.

Reverse Mortgage Solutions Inc. v. Darlene J. Hall et al, confirmation of sale and ordering distribution of proceeds.

Myzelle Arrington et al v. Anna Steiner et al, order of magistrate.

Michael Kermec v. Utopia Group LTD et al, settled and dismissed.

Sheryl A. Reitz v. Sarah Morrison et al, settled and dismissed.

Nancy Walter v. Gerald Morrison Jr. et al, settled.

Helen Kubic et al v. JPMorgan Chase Bank et al, order of magistrate.

Treadstone Properties LLC v. Erie Insurance et al, order of magistrate.

Daniel R. Yemma v. James Ceci et al, order of magistrate.

Zachary Mellinger et al v. Virgina Markovich et al, order of magistrate.

Wells Fargo Bank NA v. Jon Stafford et al, dismissed.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Lisa Fullerman et al, foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. William P. Kelly et al, foreclosure.

Ditech Financial LLC v. Donna M. Lynch et al, dismissed.

East Western Land Co. v. Cincinnati Insurance Co., order of magistrate.

Chemical Bank v. Sean Laboy et al, dismissed.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Darlene Johnson et al, foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. John Baker et al, foreclosure.

Anita Sklenchar v. Denicholas Crytzer et al, settled.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Mark R. King et al, foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Donna J. Birkholtz et al, foreclosure.

US Bank National Association v. Alex R. Miranda et al, summary judgment; foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Catheryn E. Perkins, foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Oliver King et al, foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. David M. Sopko, foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Mary E. Vrabel et al, foreclosure.

Bayview Loan Servicing LLC v. Robert Brooks et al, order of magistrate.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Kimberly L. Cheshire et al, foreclosure.

More like this from vindy.com

Don't Miss a Story

Sign up for our newsletter to receive daily news directly in your inbox.