MAHONING COUNTY COURTS


courts

MAHONING COUNTY

Marriage licenses

Antonio E. Rodriguez, 32, of 2809 Mariner Ave., Youngstown, and Takeiya N. Givens, 28, of same.

Anthony W. Blalock, 32, of 705 E. Judson St., Youngstown, and Tearra C. Dates, 32, of same.

Eric S. Jordan, 52, of 485 Parkcliffe Ave., Youngstown, and Ramona L. Milender, 46, of 54 N. Osborn Ave., Floor 1, Youngstown.

Michael A. Hayes, 50, of 940 Kendis Circle, Unit D, Youngstown, and Brittany N. Barnett, 27, of 113 W. Dennick Ave., Youngstown.

Joshua M. Gayer, 24, of 64 Forest Green Drive, Unit 1, Boardman, and Alexxa S. Pitner, 21, of same.

V. Robert Nabb, 43, of 122 Dehoff Drive, Austintown, and Stephanie A. Sarigianopoulos, 38, of same.

Divorces asked

Lauren Lindvig Landy, 156 Forest Hill Road, Boardman, v. Scott Landy, 113 Forest Creek, Struthers.

Dorothy Jean Eldridge, 4552 Nantucket Drive, Apt. 11, Austintown, v. John Lee Eldridge, 381 Catalina Ave., Youngstown.

Jonathan Hollis, 231 S. Roanoke Ave., Austintown, v. Jessica Hollis, Odessa, Texas.

Amanda Lovell, 1122 Runge Ave., Struthers, v. Jesse Lovell, 230 E. Walnut St., Lowelville.

Rachel Dubos, 844 Almasy Drive, Campbell, v. Paul Dubos, of same.

Christine S. Clayton, 12627 Beloit Snodes Road, Beloit, v. Scott R. Clayton, 20685 Alliance-Sebring Road, Alliance.

Dissolutions asked

Kelli Suzanne Wess, 220 Edgewood Drive, Austintown, and Andrew James Wess, 44 S. Kimberly Ave., Austintown.

Petrina A. Key, 6551 Lockwood Blvd., Apt. 5, Boardman, and George M. Key, 20 Southwoods Blvd., Apt. 19, Boardman.

New complaints

Giant Eagle Inc. v. TPT Foods Inc. et al, cognovit.

First National Bank of Omaha v. Ronald A. DeLisio Jr., other civil.

Secretary of Veterans Affairs of Washington v. Thomas P. Giancola et al, foreclosure.

Ditech Financial LLC v. Stefanie Danley et al, foreclosure.

Huntington National Bank v. John R. Jenkins et al, foreclosure.

Wells Fargo Financial Ohio 1 Inc. v. Robert D. Carcelli Jr. et al, foreclosure.

Wells Fargo Bank NA v. Kevin R. Carzoo et al, foreclosure.

Wells Fargo Bank NA v. Susan J. Hupp et al, foreclosure.

Lakeview Loan Servicing LLC v. Mila Baringer et al, foreclosure.

PNC Bank NA v. Charles A. Granger et al, foreclosure.

Huntington National Bank v. Anthony J. Kelchner et al, foreclosure.

Wells Fargo Bank NA v. Linda J. King et al, foreclosure.

Quicken Loans Inc. v. Michael A. Piechock et al, foreclosure.

Huntington National Bank v. Ray Hawkins Jr. et al, foreclosure.

Bayview Loan Servicing LLC v. Augustine Gonzalez Jr. et al, foreclosure.

Federal National Mortgage Association et al v. Diane L. Spohn et al, foreclosure.

Cach LLC v. Mohamad Askar et al, money.

County Treasurer v. Timpson Enterprises et al, foreclosure.

County Treasurer v. Michael V. Lyden et al, foreclosure.

County Treasurer v. Howard E. Windt et al, foreclosure.

County Treasurer v. Jamshid Ghassab et al, foreclosure.

County Treasurer v. DC Landholdings LLC et al, foreclosure.

County Treasurer v. Angel M. Solero et al, foreclosure.

Ronald Marinelli v. Sateri Home Inc. et al, other torts.

Carrington Mortgage Services LLC v. Alisha R. Jackson et al, money.

County Treasurer v. Jazzland Ltd. et al, foreclosure.

County Treasurer v. USMR Fund 11 LLC, foreclosure.

County Treasurer v. Tamco Properties LLC et al, foreclosure.

Kirt Shah v. Emilio Sebastiani, money.

Teri Loan Holdings LLC v. Faith Jullerat, money.

City of Youngstown c/o Regional Income Tax Agency v. John T. Orr Jr., money.

Jacqueline Gore et al v. LTV Steel Co. et al, workers’ compensation.

Troy L. Cook v. B&T Enterprises Inc. et al, money.

LouAnn Mergl v. Plaza Donuts Inc. et al, money.

Capital One NA v. Richard J. Lucicosky, money.

Christine A. Wilcox et al v. Brianna Jo Tennis et al, money.

County Treasurer v. Real Estate Investment Connections LLC et al, foreclosure.

County Treasurer v. Timothy M. Wooley et al, foreclosure.

The Kennedy Mall Inc. v. Mr. Kennedy LLC et al, money.

The Marion Plaza Inc. v. Happy Riders LLC et al, money.

Ohio Valley Mall Co. v. Shimon Yavin et al, money.

Susan Carosella v. Omni Manor Inc. et al, workers’ compensation.

Geraldine Kopp et al v. Richard M. Karniewicz et al, other torts.

Debra L. Greco v. James S. Francosky et al, other torts.

Shirley M. Jeter v. Mesha E. Coffman, other torts.

Docket

State v. Jennifer L. James, sentenced.

State v. Jerry L. London IV, sentenced.

State v. Dwayne H. St. Thomas, sentenced to 41/2 years in Ohio Department of Corrections.

State v. Khiry Pierce, sentenced.

State v. Randall Miller, sentenced.

State v. David R. Dragelevich, sentenced.

State v. Michael Cossack, judgment entered.

State v. Kevin L. Peeples, sentenced.

State v. Jamealla Crafter, sentenced.

State v. Damian J. Trott, forfeited.

State v. Kevin L. Peeples, sentenced.

State v. Sara Elizabeth Laughlin, sentenced.

State v. Shawn Lee Paulin Sr., sentenced.

State v. Matthew Jon Brayman, dismissed.

State v. Michael Wick, pleads guilty.

Capital One Bank USA NA v. Thomas N. Procick et al, order of payment.

Wells Fargo Bank v. Michele Aey et al, foreclosure.

Imad F. Hamdan v. Mohammad Traish et al, order of magistrate.

Barbara McOwen v. Dragan Milentijevic, decision of magistrate.

Stacia J. Baxter v. State Farm Fire and Casualty Co. et al, order of magistrate.

State of Ohio ex rel v. Central Waste Landfill Inc., order of magistrate.

Glen R. Creech et al v. Janina Kukielka et al, order of magistrate.

Jabbes 6 Inc. v. Thomas A. Zebrasky et al, order of magistrate.

Daniel Faulkner et al v. Deborah A. Smith, dismissed.

Youngstown Ohio Hosp. Co. LLC v. Susan N. Albro, dismissed.

Norman F. Dunlap Jr. et al v. Sebastian Rucci et al, order of magistrate.

Angela C. Crofford v. Dorothy J. Cooper, settled.

Sharon E. Talley Warren v. Steve Buehrer, admin at BWC, et al, order of magistrate.

Vinylume Products Inc. v. Simon Roofing and Sheet Metal Corp. et al, settled.

Tax Lien Fund I LP v. Luther Stubbs IV et al, order of magistrate.

FirstMerit Bank NA v. Ben W. Lupo et al, order of magistrate.

RLR Gavalier Enterprises Inc. v. Gorant Chocolatier LLC et al, order of magistrate.

Maureen Graff v. Steve Buehrer, admin at BWC, et al, order of magistrate.

City National Bank v. Chaseworth Properties Ltd. et al, order of magistrate.

Daniel R. Yemma v. John Perdue et al, dismissed.

PHH Mtg. Corp. et al v. Sandra Storms et al, dismissed.

Kylie R. Morgan v. Joseph E. Balmenti et al, settled.

Pamela J. Comstock et al v. Amanda J. Comstock et al, order of magistrate.

Daniel S. Mazzei et al v. Megan N. Quimby et al, order of magistrate.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Robert Hernan Jr. et al, foreclosure.

Robert Reber v. HLW Fast Track Inc., order of magistrate.

Wells Fargo Bank NA v. Phyllis A. James et al, dismissed.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Ronald L. Mullins Jr. et al, foreclosure.

Matrix Fin. Services Corp. v. Matthew T. Cooley et al, foreclosure.

Citizens Ins. Co. of Ohio v. Hook Global LLC et al, order of magistrate.

Admin Net Tech LLC v. Medical Imaging Diagnostics LLC et al, order of magistrate.

Dominic Marchionda et al v. Allstate Property and Casualty Ins. Co., order of magistrate.

Kelly Kaden v. Chase A. McKinney, dismissed.

Danielle J. Wilson v. Michael Favors, dismissed.

Joseph Jackson III v. Takesiha Williams, dismissed.

Larasha Cooke v. Lyric Moore, dismissed.

Christopher J. Moffo v. James Patterson, dismissed.

Michelle Dalton v. Eric Boron, dismissed.

Mary Joette West v. Nicole Villipillana, order of magistrate.

Ashlinn Sykes v. Meisha Collins, order of magistrate.

State v. Danielle E. Liese, sentenced.

State v. Anthony Scott, sentenced.

State v. Jessica Fall, forfeited.

State v. Ashley L. Altomare, sentenced.

State v. Joseph J. Gibbons, pleads guilty.

State v. Christopher Velasuez, sentenced.

State v. Antonio Wilson, judgment entered.

State v. Cassandra Ortiz, judgment entered.

Donald D. Bettura v. Peter J. Bettura et al, judgment entered.

Shirley Ann Duchanois v. Lee Scott Duchanois, order of magistrate.

Patricia A. Larew et al v. Latasha C. Lee et al, order of magistrate.

Lee S. Duchanois v. Armand Vinciguerra et al, order of magistrate.

James Fankhouser et al v. James Fuschillo et al, order of magistrate.

Alysia J. Cappitte et al v. Bridget A. McGinty, dismissed.

Djakhangir Sultanov v. Ronald H. Hughe Jr. et al, dismissed.

Huntington National Bank v. Patricia A. Real et al, foreclosure.

Hayley A. Macovitz v. Jackson Police Dept. et al, order of magistrate.

Jeremiah Franklin v. Mervin Spencer et al, dismissed.

Darryl McCullough v. Michael Conway et al, settled.

Charleston Town Center Garage Inc. v. De La Dolce Vita LLC et al, order of magistrate.

Melissa L. Duvall v. Family Dollar Stores of Ohio Inc. et al, order of magistrate.

Andre L. Glenn et al v. Ken Greco Co. Inc. et al, settled.

Loretta Esasky et al v. James A. Desimone Jr. et al, order of magistrate.

Parkco LLC v. Martin Ortman et al, order of magistrate.

KeyBank National Association v. Scott J. Ortenzio et al, sheriff’s sale canceled.

James West et al v. Daniel H. Allshouse et al, settled.

Andre L. Glenn et al v. Ken Greco Co. Inc. et al, settled.

Nashawn Fernandez et al v. Thomas B. Scott IV et al, dismissed.

Barbara Carter v. LTV Steel Co. et al, order of magistrate.

Daniel S. Mazzei et al et al v. Megan N. Quimby et al, order of magistrate.

Michael Guerrero v. Michael Davids et al, order of magistrate.

Deutsche Bank National Trust Co. v. DeLisa Bowser et al, order of magistrate.

Home Savings and Loan Company of Youngstown v. Timothy Hitt, default judgment.

Allstate Truck Sales of Eastern Ohio LLC v. JC Fodale Energy Services LLC, judgment entered.

Exit 4 Towing and Service LLC et al v. Alex Bugno et al, judgment entered.

C and K Petroleum Inc. v. Rasul Market No Two Berlin, order of magistrate.

Huntington National Bank et al v. David Barta et al, order of magistrate.

Carissa Santangelo v. Ben Haren, order of magistrate.

Amber Kesterson v. Heather Taylor, dismissed.

Kristie Odem v. Joann Burkey, dismissed.

Barbara McOwen v. Thomas E. Zena, order of magistrate.

State Farm Mutual v. Brian P. Kish, order of magistrate.

American Tax Funding LLC v. Sylvera Greene et al, dismissed.

John P. Baker et al v. Ramunno Builders Inc. et al, order of magistrate.

SKW Prep LLC v. Thomas M. Fabry et al, forfeited.

Unifund CCR LLC v. Dale E. Miller, order of magistrate.

Linda S. Thompson v. Zachary J. Capron et al, dismissed.

Liberty Mutual Ins. Co. v. Sylena Henderson, judgment for plaintiff.

Kenneth Bledsoe v. Johanna Rosado Nazgrio et al, order of magistrate.

Timothy Sturgiss et al v. Elizabeth Stein et al, order of magistrate.

Midfirst Bank v. Devlin S. Detchon et al, order of magistrate.

Shelley A. Larson v. Rachid Ajal et al, judgment for plaintiff.

Leffingwell Capital LLC v. Customer Printing Inc. et al, order of magistrate.

Stephanie R. Kellar Miller v. Randstad North America Inc. et al, order of magistrate.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Kahtar Ayaz Khalid et al, foreclosure.

Eva Morrow v. Steve Buehrer, admin at BWC, et al, order of magistrate.

TD Bank USA NA v. Karen C. Fellows et al, order of magistrate.

Summit at St. Andrews Homeowners Assoc. Inc. v. Angela N. Welsch et al, order of magistrate.

David’s Heating Co. LLC v. Robert Wyant et al, order of magistrate.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Mary Jo Rios et al, foreclosure.

Angel L. Jones v. Ohio Dept. of Job and Family Services et al, order of magistrate.

PNC Bank NA v. Linda M. Modarelli et al, order of magistrate.

Cafaro Management Co. v. Hanh Thi Nguyen et al, default judgment.

Michael A. Rodino v. Carl V. Hileman III et al, order of magistrate.

Homebridge Fin. Services Inc. v. William D. Candella et al, order of magistrate.

SKW Prep LLC v. Desonia Drummond et al, foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Dianne Jefferson et al, foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Shawn D. Parker et al, foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Chad A. Hyland et al, foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Jonathan Harris et al, foreclosure.

Deutsche Bank National Trust Co. v. Robert Rider et al, foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Courtney Russell et al, foreclosure.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Rosa Abrams et al, foreclosure.

PNC Bank NA v. Joseph G. Mazzocca et al, order of magistrate.

US Bank Trust NA v. Belinda Ser et al, order of magistrate.

State v. Nicole M. DeNicholas, sentenced.

State v. Leonard Davison, sentenced to five years’ probation.

State v. Nicole DeNicholas, sentenced.

State v. Jessica Fall, sentenced.

State v. Matthew Nicholson, sentenced.

State v. Anthony D. Bonner, sentenced.

State v. Deandre T. Underwood, sentenced.

State v. Brian Pence, pleads guilty.

State v. Glenn M. Campbell, sentenced.

State v. Jaquale Gilmore, sentenced.

State v. Holly DeFrank, sentenced.

State v. Greg Richardson, sentenced.

State v. Hank W. Orr, pleads guilty.

State v. Lawrence P. Badila, supervision extended two years to pay restitution.

State v. John Zelinka, supervision extended two years to pay restitution.

State v. Anthony D. Hopkins, sentenced.

State v. Demareah D. Martin, sentenced.

State v. John S. Probst IV, sentenced.

State v. Robert W. Sutherland, sentenced to 10 years in prison.

State v. Cedric Sanders, sentenced.

State v. Brian Pence, sentenced.

State v. Kathryn Ratliff, pleads guilty.

State v. Daniel T. May, forfeited.

State v. Samantha Nicole Manda, judgment entered.

American Tax Funding LLC v. Gerald Wansack et al, dismissed.

Thomas J. Javorsky v. Sterling Medical, settled.

SKW Prep LLC v. Kelvin Barlow et al, forfeited.

Poseidon Environmental Services Inc. v. Nu Way Ind Waste Management LLC et al, order of magistrate.

Gary L. Cramer v. GD Leasing of Indiana Inc. et al, order of magistrate.

Talmer Bank and Trust v. Estate of William C. Stitzel Sr. et al, confirmation of sale.

Denise Tkacik et al v. Nationwide Mutual Fire Insurance Co., order of magistrate.

State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Co. v. Rickey D. Holestine, settled.

Brittney L. McGee v. Eaborn Truck Services et al, settled.

Jakwan Rudolph et al v. Tavia Sinkfield et al, order of magistrate.

Grange Mutual Casualty Co. v. Forest River Inc. et al, order of magistrate.

Bank of America NA et al v. Dwight H. Cleland et al, judgment entered.

Christiana Trust v. Marlene Wilkins Barnett et al, order of magistrate.

Ohio Edison Co. v. Ricky C. Jordan Jr., judgment in favor of plaintiff.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Lloyd V. Thompkins et al, dismissed.

Jared S. Markotan v. Staffmark Holdings Inc. et al, order of magistrate.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Maria I. Cartagena et al, order of magistrate.

Exit 4 Towing and Service LLC et al v. Alex Bugno et al, order of magistrate.

Jimmy R. Eacho v. Arlene Salter Rupert, dismissed.

State v. Trey McCune, sentenced.

State v. Damian J. Trott, sentenced.

State v. Demario A. Hoyt, sentenced.

State v. Kevin Smith, pleads guilty.

State v. Ronnell Fort, sentenced.

State v. Kevin Smith, pleads guilty.

State v. Kevin Smith, pleads guilty.

Board of Mahoning County Commissioners v. Patricia A. McCale et al, order of magistrate.

Gary Gibson v. Ricky Pittman, order of distribution.

Jeannete Stolle v. GBS Inc. et al, dismissed.

Board of Mahoning County Commissioners v. Andrew F. Chorba et al, order of magistrate.

CitiFinancial Services LLC v. Taressa Trolio et al, order of magistrate.

Midland Funding LLC v. Brittney Grant, order of magistrate.

HSBC Mtg Services Inc. v. Kevin R. Groff et al, order of magistrate.

Bank of New York Mellon v. Nancy Clark et al, foreclosure.

Jennifer E. Dailey et al v. Ins Safeco et al, judgment entered.

Jeanette Oliver v. David Leaghty et al, dismissed.

Wells Fargo Bank NA v. Robert J. Craciun Jr. et al, dismissed.

Vincent Dinsio v. Paul Steven Sammartino, order of magistrate.

Deutsche Bank National Trust Co. v. Mark Ugran et al, property from sale withdrawn.

Capital One Bank USA NA v. Angela K. Laughner, dismissed.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Ike Davis et al, dismissed.

Zack Shoemaker et al v. Zeghani LLC, order of magistrate.

Bank of America NA v. Howard W. Moore et al, judgment entered.

LUNV Funding LLC v. Mylissa Santiago, default judgment.

Wells Fargo Bank NA v. Perry E. Anderson Jr. et al, order of magistrate.

Linda Parker v. Vanilla Mimis, decision of magistrate.

Yatasha K. Hill v. Faydra Spikes, order of magistrate.

Worldwide Asset Purchasing v, John Morgan, order of magistrate.

Retail Recovery Service of NJ Inc. v. Annette Davenport, pay in order.

Alynn S. Grant v. Nechelle M. Spawn et al, default judgment.

State of Ohio Ex Rel v. ENDC & Co. LLC et al, order of magistrate.

Canfield Motor Sports Inc. v. Motorists Mutual Insurance Co., adopts magistrate’s decision.

Household Realty Corp. et al v. Anthony L. Paolone et al, order of magistrate.

Ikremah Omran et al v. Greg McDaniel et al, judgment in favor of plaintiff.

Fed Natl Mtg Assoc. et al v. George M. Jordan et al, foreclosure.

Joann Petkovich v. Ann Marie Grimm, dismissed.

Karen Camp v. Sue E. Prater Carfolo, order of magistrate.

Burlington Insurance Co. v. Nick Dionoff et al, order of magistrate.

Daniel R. Yemma v. Lisa Reed et al, order of magistrate.

JPMorgan Chase Bank NA v. Keith E. Gorby et al, order of magistrate.

Anthony L. Riddle v. Rebecca Marie Pritchard et al, order of magistrate.

Michelle Mashburn v. Jesse C. Shiflett et al, order of magistrate.

SKW Prep LLC v. Joseph W. Metzger et al, order of magistrate.

Howard C. Sherrill v. Steve Buehrer et al, settled.

Sandusky Mall Co. v. Aeropostale Inc. et al, order of magistrate.

Governors Square Co. v. Aeropostale Inc. et al, order of magistrate.

Kentucky Oaks Mall Co. v. Aeropostale Inc. et al, order of magistrate.

Marion Plaza Inc. v. Aeropostale Inc. et al, order of magistrate.

Ohio Valley Mall Co. v. Aeropostale Inc. et al, order of magistrate.

Huntington National Bank v. Randy Kostek, order of magistrate.

Capital One Bank USA NA v. Jennifer L. Brindisi, order of magistrate.

Richard J. Ferenchak v. South Range Local School District et al, order of magistrate.

SKW Prep LLC v. Gregory D. Bauer et al, order of magistrate.

Estebania Morales et al v. Michael Robert Pascolini DO et al, order of magistrate.

Bank of America NA v. William B. Sokol, judgment entered.

Dennise K. Bukovac v. Humility of Mary Health Partners et al, order of magistrate.

Unisource Worldwide Inc. v. Customer Printing Inc., order of magistrate.

Agland Co. Op Inc. v. Row Equipment Inc. et al, order of magistrate.

Israel Zambrano et al v. Motorists Mutual Insurance Co., order of magistrate.

Kathi Heintzelman et al v. Gianni et al, order of magistrate.

Homebridge Fin Services Inc. v. William S. Candella et al, order of magistrate.

Green Tree Servicing LLC v. Reemon Ghattas et al, foreclosure.

Wildcat Drilling LLC v. Discovery Oil and Gas LLC, order of magistrate.

Selective Insurance Co. of South Carolina v. Jon Kevin Scott, dismissed.

Pebbletown Development LLC v. Robert Scacchetti et al, foreclosure.

Bank of America NA v. Geoffrey L. Craig et al, foreclosure.

Professional Dental Alliance LLC v. Susan McMahon DMD, order of magistrate.

Sheet Metal Workers Intl Association v. Kenneth Zitello, judgment in favor of plaintiff.

Darren Crivelli v. Michael James Sutton, judgment in favor of plaintiff.

State of Ohio Ex Rel et al v. Mr. Rooter of Youngstown et al, order of magistrate.

State v. Jamalia C. Abrams, sentenced to four years on count one, and four years on count two to be served concurrently.

State v. Daniel May, sentenced.

State v. Jayjuane Hardy, sentenced.

State v. Robert Reed, sentenced.

State v. Eddie Winphrie, forfeited.

State v. Richard Stiles, sentenced.

State v. Tammy L. Geraci, sentenced.

State v. Brian Rice, sentenced.

State v. Kimberly Kalasky, pleads guilty.

State v. Bruce Clinkscale, pleads guilty.

U.S. DISTRICT COURT

Bankruptcies Chapter 7

Ronald P. Visci, 1650 Laurie Drive, Austintown.

Brad A. Weber, 3480 Flo Lor Drive, Apt. 1, Youngstown.

Samantha Irene Butler, 947 Compass West Drive, Austintown.

Mary C. Chianese-Neff, 1838 Woodlawn Ave., Youngstown.

Frank Russell Belan Jr., 3631 Shelby Road, Youngstown.

Shauna Dauphine Barry-Scott, 1644 Elm St., Youngstown.

Linda J. Warren, 401 Rockdale Ave., Apt. 70, Boardman.

Elizabeth Lanee Rouse, 6026 Applecrest Court, Boardman.

Antoinette M. Allie, 354 W. LaClede Ave., Youngstown.

Danielle L. Toomey, 1221 Bryson St., Youngstown.

Daniel L. Mitchell, 971 Cuddy Ave., Youngstown.

Brenda S. Vitullo, 6320 Stone Ridge Drive, Howland.

Karli Petty, 425 Afton Ave., Youngstown.

Catherine Terrago, 907 E. Western Reserve Road, Poland.

Saundra T. Adger-Pittman, 371 Mathews Road, Baordman.

Terri L. Raub, 108 Woodland Drive, New Middletown.

Robin J. Crawford, 168 Gluck St., Youngstown.

Heather J. Timmons, 1742 Halbert Drive, Youngstown.

Bankruptcies Chapter 13

Angeliki Elenis, 753 Coitsville Road, Campbell.

Albert James Little Jr., 2054 Medford Ave., Youngstown.

Craig E. Young, 251 S. Roanoke Ave., Youngstown.

Antoinette Colleen Pace, 3481 Forty Second St., Canfield.

Theodora E. Ramos, 1100 Boardman-Canfield Road, Apt. 29 A, Boardman.

Linda Toney, 506 Sunshine Ave., Youngstown.

More like this from vindy.com

Subscribe Today

Sign up for our email newsletter to receive daily news.

Want more? Click here to subscribe to either the Print or Digital Editions.