facebooktwitterRSS
- Advertisement -
  • Most Commentedmost commented up
  • Most Emailedmost emailed up
  • Popularmost popular up
- Advertisement -
 

« News Home

GRADS LIST



Published: Mon, May 26, 2014 @ 12:00 a.m.

These students were awarded associate degrees unless noted:

EASTERN GATEWAY COMMUNITY COLLEGE, Various campuses

Austintown: Jason Scott Chappel; Jodi Anne Hendershot; Holly Elaine Lyons; Gaye Lynn Tyhosky.

Boardman: Sharille D. Allen; Shayla Bell; Victoria Marie Dennis; Ryan Lawrence Fritch; Kelly Lynn Shannon.

Campbell: Cheryl Lynn James; Myesha Junea Johnson; Olufemi John Joshua Morgan.

Canfield: Carole Sue Bogar; John Brian Hoyle; Nikki R. Morris.

Columbiana: Jonathan Michael Kerchofer.

Cornersburg: Doreen Marie Mayberry.

Deerfield: Karen L. Daugherty

East Liverpool: Mindy Sue Connor; Cassandra Ann Corey; Deanna Lynn Elliott; Jade Nicole Gibson; Dylan James Lovett; Elizabeth Joyce McCall; Carmen Lee Smith; Jamie Lynn Starkey; Alexzander Patrick Stowers; Tyler Hans Vetter; Ashley Nicole Welker; Matthew James Yeager.

East Palestine: Bradley W. Elliott.

Farmdale: Shelly Ann ColeMonley.

Fowler: Deborah Ann Hubbard.

Garrettsville: Michelle Irene Witte.

Hubbard: Kaleb Thomas Nutter; Rachel Marie Scacchetti.

Kinsman: Nicole Lynn Hines; Felicia Marie Peterson.

Leetonia: Bradley James McHugh.

Lisbon: Magie Brooke Schafer; John Corey Smith.

Lordstown: Sherry Lynn Romain.

McDonald: Amy Lee Kaloci, Lauren Elaine Mark.

Mineral Ridge: Katrina Maria Tasker.

New Middletown: Linda L. Kolat.

Newton Falls: Lisa Marie Himes.

Niles: Leona Kay Chapline; Anthony Robert Foutz.

Poland: Sharon Lee Colangelo; Jennifer A. Fonner; Mindy Kay Loveland; Michal Puskar.

Salem: Nicole Katherine Frost; Donna Lee Reynolds.

Warren: Houston Maynard Croff; David James Keen; Rebecca Lynn Mazzella; Lynnette Ann Varvil.

Youngstown: May Abdlrasul; Sahara Macksence Agee; Helen Jean Aiello; Danita Catherine Bigsby; Brandi Delrae Black; Ayesha Nicole Boykin; Mamie Ann Brown; Malynda Beth Carter; Jeshaila Shauntia DunkleThacker; Cierra Shanice Fitzgerald; Mark Allen Freeman; Melody R. Gayles; Patti Lou Grimm; Christian Caye Joy Hairston; Timara Selice Harrison; Vicky Christian Hightower; Mary Elizabeth Johnson; Lawanna Renee Lampkin; Rachel Nossek Larkin; Montez Denise Lockett; Ashley Denise Macklin; Senora N. Mitchem; Rachel Maria Mulidore; Rosiland June Smith; Malissa S. Stewart; Stephanie Lynn Varner; Rasheena Aneesha Williams; John Kenneth Zumrick.


Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.


News
Opinion
Entertainment
Sports
Marketplace
Classifieds
Records
Discussions
Community
Help
Forms
Neighbors

HomeTerms of UsePrivacy StatementAdvertiseStaff DirectoryHelp
© 2014 Vindy.com. All rights reserved. A service of The Vindicator.
107 Vindicator Square. Youngstown, OH 44503

Phone Main: 330.747.1471 • Interactive Advertising: 330.740.2955 • Classified Advertising: 330.746.6565
Sponsored Links: Vindy Wheels | Vindy Jobs | Vindy Homes | Pittsburgh International Airport