facebooktwitterRSS

fracking banner

Welcome to the Vindy.com Fracking page, the Mahoning Valley's home for the latest news and information about the natural oil and gas drilling industry.

- Advertisement -

Drilling Sites in Ohio (interactive map)

interactive map link
shale well
 

« Shale Sheet Home

Mahoning County


Published: Sun, September 1, 2013 @ 12:00 a.m.

Mahoning County

Campbell

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Creekside Mortgage dba Premier Mortgage Funding Inc.

Healthridge Medical Center Inc.

Catherine Bakos

Jance E. Berardinelli

Stella V. Binko

Curtis D. Brown, Tracie L. Brown

Roberto Camacho, Cruz Camacho

Carmela Chiovitti

John B. Copeland

Wayne Davis, Veronica Davis

Barbara B. Ditman

Peter N. Duca, Ann M. Duca

Donald Ellison, Janine K. Ellison

Carl J. Flesher

Sarah Fortner

John S. Gomochak

Steve G. Gordon, Mary Jo Gordon

Luis Guzman

John M. Hornak, Karen J. Ayers

Regina M. Iacovone

Stephanie M. Iacovone, Lisa M. Iacovone, Regina M. Iacovone

Ernest L. Johnson, Joyce A. Johnson

John P. Kaschak

Frank A. Kusky III

Ted Lambrinos, Maria Lambrinos

John M. Lisko

Joseph A. Longo, Patricia A. Longo

Stephen M. Malutic

Rina Mazzarino, Patricia Mazzarino

Charles J. Moore, Sherry A. Moore

Margaret A. Nicalek

Frank T. Nock, Julie L. Nock

Edward L. Ostrowski

Joseph F. Ostrowski

Bernard G. Petro, Janet K. Petro

German Rivers Jr.

Viviano R. Rodreguez, Aidez Rodreguez

Frank J. Rossi

Steven A. Rotunno, Nomiki N. Rotunno

Andres Sanchez, Theresa M. Sanchez

Randall A. Savo, Nancy L. Savo

Thomas E. Sefcik, Catherine E. Sefcik

Mary Seydlorsky

Margaret A. Skubiak

Steven M. Soroka, Deborah J. Soroka

Spencer Family Revocable Living Trust, Marie E. Spencer TR

Jerry Steele

Ronald Sweetko, Lynda Sweetko, Ann Sweetko

Shirley Szilagyi

Susan Tropea

Steve D. Tsikouris, Beverly R. Tsikouris

Ashley L. Tych

Bradley S. Vizi

Nancy L. Yourchisin

Phillip A. Zembillas, Nomiki Zembillas

Coitsville Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION CO.

Robert C. Miller, Rebecca M. Miller

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

A1 Industrial Maintenance Inc.

Robert L. Ferry, Kendra D. Ferry, James D. Mumaw Jr., Beverly J. Mumaw

Jackson Township

HALCON ENERGY PROPERTIES

John P. Allen

Georgeann Fanfer

Bruce H. Nevel

Keith Nichols, Amy Nichols, Keith A. Baynes, Heidi L. Laakso Pitts, Bonnie L. Laakso Baynes, Penelope

Kathy Pate

Doris M. Vaughan

Clarence H. Vorse, Winifred E. Vorse

Lowellville

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Cheryl A. Altiero, Darlene R. Altiero, Kathryn L. Altiero, Marsha J. Altiero

New Middletown Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

William L. Binsley, Margaret A. Binsley

Bruce B. Sears, Cindy K. Sears

Kevin M. Zubick

Poland Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Mcbarscot Co.

Joseph P. Constantino, Kathy Constantino

Joseph J. Depascale, Kristie A. Depascale

Achille R. Dirusso, Janice A. Dirusso

Gregory Dirusso, Frank Dirusso Jr., Cindy Dirusso

Jeremy D. Hart

Springfield Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Robert J. Buydos Jr.

Frances M. Degenova Living Trust, Frances M. Degenova TR

Leonard Glavan, Bonita R. Glavan

Marilyn L. Gerner

Thomas Green, Terri L. Green

Francis J. Harnutovsky

Keith A. Kampfer, Pamela J. Kampfer

William H. Lennox, Patricia G. Lennox

Glenn D. Niece, William H. Lennox, Patricia G. Lennox

Ralph W. Pack Family Trust, Ralph W. Pack TR, Judith A. Pack, Ralph W. Pack

Norman L. Smith, Diana Smith

Struthers

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Juanita Ware

Youngstown

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Rosalie Basye

Trumbull County

Brookfield Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION CO.

Reda Marie Cunningham

Jacqueline Cunningham

Fowler Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION CO.

Roger L. Bierworth, Mildred Bierworth

Casy J. Carr

Rose M. Homan

Richard J. Hornyak, Margo M. Hornyak

Kenneth G. Jamison, Kathy A. Jamison

Trent A. Kifer, Meghan M. Kifer

James E. Mateyko, Carlynn A. Mateyko

Dennis M. Perisa, Kathleen M. Perisa

Dawn K. Sturdevant

Margo M. Williams

Gustavus Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION CO.

James R. Barry

Ralph E. Masters, Linda G. Masters

Hartford Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION CO.

Carole E. Cleland

Terry Cloonan

Jerrell Conner, Mary E. Conner

Norman Fabick, Norma J. Fabick

Mary E. Graban

Hugh G. Kroehle, Lida M. Kroehle

Brian E. Palumbo, Carol L. Palumbo

Gladys E. Schumacher

HALCON ENERGY PROPERTIES

Edward A. Newton, Connie W. Newton

Hubbard Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Bernard J. Bendzak, Deborah M. Bendzak

Robert D. Pagley

Johnston Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION CO.

Sunburry Farms LLC

Quinn II Realty

Matthew G. Ball, Darlene P. Ball

Carl A. Bates, Theresa L. Bates

Stephen C. Bianco, Tracy Bianco

Marilyn J. Britton

Kimberly K. Bunea

Heather R. Campbell

Debra L. Cochran

Robert A. Cole, Polli A. Cole

Jeffrey S. Compan, Emily J. Compan

Jeffrey P. Deeter, Sherry Deeter

Irene K. Delung

John W. Doneyko, Kathleen E. Doneyko

Bryan E. Gadd, Josephine Gadd

Edith J. Garrett

Oscar W. Grant, Catherine N. Grant

Thomas A. Green, Katherine L. Green

Gary L. Handzlik, Mary L. Handzlik

Michael D. Haskett, Amy L. Haskett

Jerry M. Holko, Dorothy L. Holko

Jeffrey A. Hornbeck, Ann K. Hornbeck, Betty S. Hornbeck, John N. Hornbeck

Kevin J. Horner, Wendy J. Horner

George M. Hubbard, Rebecca D. Hubbard

Humphrey Family Trust, Mary E. Humphrey TR

Robert W. Jones, Kathleen F. Jones

Robert W. Loney, Anna M. Loney

Jerome Marimpietri, Darlene A. Marimpietri

Katrina Matheny

Kathleen F. McCleery

Kenneth E. Mock, Martha M. Mock

Deborah A. Munger

Robert R. Orr, Carol A. Orr

Robert F. Patterson, Eunice R. Patterson

Kimberly R. Pavick

Delores A. Perks

Robert L. Powers, Deanna L. Powers

David E. Rable III

Annabelle R. Rice

Kimberly R. Rice

Nancy J. Root

Margaret R. Rosenberger

Jason P. Slusher, Stephanie L. Slusher

Raymond D. Smith, Jaunita J. Smith

Raymond E. Smith, Virginia D. Smith

Paul L. Sours, Sharan M. Sours

Brian G. Styers, Lori R. Styers

Patricia A. Tharp

James E. Tomlinson, Cheryl L. Tomlinson

Walter K. Watson, Helen E. Watson

Lester P. White, Sonja White

Davin N. Zimmerman, Mary K. Zimmerman

Liberty Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION CO.

Barbara L. Sarko

Francisco Sepulveda, Mary C. Sepulveda

Lordstown Township

HALCON ENERGY PROPERTIES

Robert C. Dickerson, Darlyne S. Dickerson

Ronald E. Fleet, Lauretta J. Fleet

Joyce M. Ford

Charles R. Gilmour, Susan D. Gilmour

Brian K. Gordon, Diane K. Gordon

Alicia Keifer

Liming Family Trust, A. Lee Liming TR, Estell W. Liming, Lamar L. Liming TR, Mary Y. Liming TR

John Mansell, Rhonda Mansell

Marvin Porter, Barbara A. Porter

Donald P. Prokop, Joyce M. Prokop

Glenn E. Steffey, Millicent J. Steffey

Gregory Was, Alicia Was

Ann Yamber

Vernon Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION CO.

Jeffrey J. Bakos, Beth A. Bakos

Carol Ann Brewer

Floyd C. Double, Julie M. Double

Steve W. Kintz, Susan H. Kintz

Ronald F. Lukehart

Kathleen P. Nicholson

Schaffer Family Trust, Pamela A. Schaffer TR

Jodi Shafer

Michael Varga, Sabrina K. Varga

Paul Vitko Jr., Janet S. Vitko

Vienna Township

HALCON ENERGY PROPERTIES

Patricia G. Medved

Richard P. Rishel, Grace A. Rishel

Patricia G. Salen

Gary A. Vehar, Susan L. Vehar

Warren

HALCON ENERGY PROPERTIES

Joseph F. Kiger, Nondis Kiger

Columbiana County

Butler Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Marsha L. Kuhaneck

Wayne Sinsley, Cindy Sinsley

Center Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

McConnell Family Trust, Paul M. McConnell TR, Robert B. McConnell

Fairfield Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

James M. Forney, Linda Forney

Farifield Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Brian M. Urmson, Melissa Urmson

Franklin Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Donald Cross, Carolyn Cross

John C. McKarns, Phyllis A. McKarns

Hanover Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Victory Baptist Church of Kensington Inc.

Huntington Bank

Andrew A. Beech, Lynne R. Beech

Michael L. Hardgrove, Rosalyn M. Hardgrove

Bennie P. Hillyer, Wilma J. Hillyer

David W. Huffman, Linda S. Huffman

Mitchell S. McGuire

William A. McGuire

Glenn Pitts, Sherri L. Pitts, Shonda Causey

Jeffrey H. Seaman, Kristy L. Seaman

Craig E. Stankewitz, Debra Stankewitz, Larry Cook, Adele F. Cook

Charles R. Stanley & Lois J. Stanley Family Trust, Stanley Family Trust, Charles R. Stanley

Madison Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Jerry L. Starkey, Charlotte A. Starkey

Middleton Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Clarkson Presbyterian Church

Stephen A. Yanni

Salem Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Anna J. Daugherty

James D. Jones, Nicole Jones

Richard S. Lanterman

Daniel A. Meade, Jennifer M. Meade

Gary P. Moorehead, Hazel M. Moorehead

Richard C. Russell Jr.

Christina S. Shultz

Brandon K. Thomas, Harmony A. Thomas

David W. Widlicka, Jolene R. Widlicka

Todd R. Winn, Tracey S. Winn

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

David G. Hoperich, Monica L. Hoperich

Unity Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Earl R. Bacon

U S NATURAL RESOURCES

Earl McMahon, Joann McMahon, Carolyn Crowl, Elaine Crowl

Washington Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

William E. Craig Jr., Helma Craig

Jason R. Glover, Jennifer L. Glover

Christopher E. Lewis, Nicole A. Lewis

Thomas R. Lynch, Peggy Lynch

John McElroy

Harold C. Raffle Jr., Judith A. Raffle, Venus M. Raffle

Harold C. Raffle Jr., Venus M. Raffle

Rodney L. Riggs, Kathleen J. Smith

Daniel Ritchie, Hannah Ritchie

Kathleen Smith

Yellow Creek Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Donald Dodson, Margaret M. Dodson

Mercer County

Coolspring Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Daniel L. Cameron, Amy D. Cameron

John E. Dunworth

Gayle N. Fierst, Rita L. Martin

Irvin P. Gable, Teresa L. Gable

Martin Gassner, Janet M. Gassner

Archie B. Jenkins, Rosemary J. Jenkins

Carlos R. Magana, Jill Rihn Magana

David D. Miller, Joanne M. Miller

David K. Moon, Dovelle L. Moon

Dennis L. Moose, Connie M. Moose

Andrew H. Narlee, Vicki L. Narlee

Earl F. Nollinger, Jean M. Nollinger

Rabold Family Trust dated 11/26/2001 by Trustee, Ronald R. Rabold Sr. & Karen L. Rabold Revocable

Paul A. Rodemoyer, Sue E. Rodemeyer

Kenneth J. Shacklock, Teresa K. Shacklock

Dale Wareham

Matthew C. Winder

Larry J. Zitko, Lou Ann Zitko

Delaware Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Richard W. Berberick, Holly J. Berberick

Jonathan R. Crumbacher, Christina L. Crumbacher

James A. Derr by POA, Naomi Derr by POA

Paul W. Elder, Kathy L. Elder

Gretchen L. Glaister

Carl R. Hoover Sr., Linda L. Hoover

Robert W. Jewell, Betty Jewell

Paul O. Mitchell, Jean E. Mitchell

Gail A. Myers

Harold T. Orndorff, Paula L. Orndorff

Steven M. Roy

Ronald L. Ruhlman, Diane C. Ruhlman

Lois Shafer

John C. Streeter, Mary M. Streeter

Daniel J. Walski, Karen E. Walski

E. Lackawannock Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

H&H Materials Inc.

David C. Anderson, Carolyn J. Ries

Philip J. Erdos, Pamela Y. Erdos

Douglas J. Gilson, Deborah J. Gilson

Mary Lois Mattocks

Donald C. Roudybush, Constance L. Roudybush

John P. Supel, John T. Supel

Fairview Township

HALCON ENERGY PROPERTIES

Fairview Township

Mont Clark, Jane Clark

Donald E. McCloskey, Darlene A. McCloskey

Kermit R. Tobias Jr., Annetia K. Tobias

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Thomas Hazen, Terry L. Hazen

SWEPI LP

David Johns, Marian B. Johns

Findley Township

CHEVRON APPALACIA LLC

Bryan L. Deitz

Sherry L. Kimes

Robert J. Murdoch Jr., Cynthia L. Murdoch

Matthew L. Peters

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Frank J. Burk, Shelly K. Burk

Dale McFadden, Judy A. McFadden

Jane C. Muha

Jesse C. Thompson Jr., Tammy A. Thompson

Randolph W. Zigo, Lee Ann Zigo

French Creek Township

SWEPI LP

Ralph R. Dean, Diana L. Dean

Greene Township

HALCON ENERGY PROPERTIES

Kenneth L. Cowher, Mary L. Cowher

James M. Foulkrod, Robin L. Foulkrod

Stephen R. Kennedy, Jeanne R. Kennedy

Charles W. Klingensmith, Carol Ann Klingensmith

Kevin J. Mayer, Megan A. Mayer

Richard S. Newman

Thomas W. Parker, Kathi L. Parker

William D. Rust Jr., Audry L. Rust

Hempfield Township

HALCON ENERGY PROPERTIES

Northeast Industrial Properties Inc.

Brian D. Albaugh, Michele L. Albaugh

Erik S. Bielata, Kelly L. Bielata

Gerald C. Campbell

Judith A. Carlson

Joshua A. Castiglione

Camillo Cianci II, Christine Cianci

Donald E. Gruver, Patty L. Gruver

Brian D. Herrick, Susan G. Herrick

Earla M. Miller

Norman Mowry Jr. by Atty in Fact, Mona R. Mowry by Atty in Fact, David B. Mowry Atty in Fact

Jason M. Porter, Julie L. Porter

Jeri L. Saal

Gary K. Segall, Janet S. Segall

SWEPI LP

Ronald G. Wagler, Teri R. Wagler

Hermitage

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Mercer County Association for the Retarded Inc.

Hermitage City of Old Hickory Enterprises Inc.

Mercer County Shrine Club of Zem Zem Temple by Trustee, James R. Miller TR

BAL Investments LLC

Anderwood Lake LLC

John P. Balko, Marsha A. Balko

Grace E. Bobby

James E. Busch, Charlotte Busch

James R. Carna, Kathleen Ann Carna

Neil D. Comiskey

Robert H. Darby, Robert H. Darby Sr., Diane E. Darby

David A. Gaines, Penny S. Gaines

Randall R. Greenawalt, Christine A. Greenawalt

Jack E. Guthrie, Korine L. Guthrie

David C. Haines, Kathryn E. Haines

Deborah J. Harrington

Mark S. Hudson, Pamela K. Hudson

Richard N. Iversen, Sherry L. Iversen

Paul E. Jewell, Sheila M. Jewell

Brian C. Karing

Thomas W. Kuster, Mary H. Kuster

Brian D. Leonard, Mellony M. Leonard

Robert D. Multari

George W. Okresik, Elizabeth Okresik, Walter W. Okresik, Margaret Okresik

Douglas E. Orock, Pamela J. Orock

Delores V. Patrizi

Kenneth B. Peterson, Beverly A. Peterson

Joseph A. Rosa Jr.

C. Robert Schafer, Kimberly K. Schafer

Lawrence A. Shaffer, Karen Shaffer

John Slovan

Mark T. Snyder, Colleen M. Snyder

Jack C. Stefanick, Janet C. Stefanick

Jonathan E. Tomko, Melissa A. Tomko

Jean Toskin

Melvin R. Walker, Joan B. Walker

Donald J. Warchol, Kathy Warchol

Paul E. Whippo, Gloria J. Whippo

Yohe Family Trust dated 11/20/1998 by Trustee, Delbert L. Yohe TR, Nancy E. Yohe TR

A. David Young, Elaine E. Young

Kenneth L. Zagger Sr., Eileen R. Zagger

David C. Beckwith, Donna J. Beckwith

Jeffery S. Brandes

Richard Brandes, Patricia A. Brandes

Michael Dorfi, Cherry Dorfi

George W. Faltot, Joan R. Faltot

Erich B. Godfrey, Allison E. Godfrey

Dean Gravatte

Kathy J. Greggs

Stuart B. Holler, Tracy Holler

Rulon E. Hunsaker, Loraine K. Hunsaker

Bonnie L. Jordan

Kenneth J. Lapikas, Pauline Lapikas

Richard M. McCartney

Michael Mikota

John L. Mott

Lonnie O’Brien

Paul E. Overly

Jamie P. Pesek

Jesse C. Rust

J. Michael Smith

Lawrence E. Strosser, Roberta J. Strosser

Shurl A. Thompson

John L. Trott, Judy L. Trott

Lynn A. Walheim

Paul E. Wiesenbach, Donna L. Wiesenbach

Raymond E. Wilmouth, Marilee A. Miletta


Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.



HomeTerms of UsePrivacy StatementAdvertiseStaff DirectoryHelp
© 2014 Vindy.com. All rights reserved. A service of The Vindicator.
107 Vindicator Square. Youngstown, OH 44503

Phone Main: 330.747.1471 • Interactive Advertising: 330.740.2955 • Classified Advertising: 330.746.6565
Sponsored Links: Vindy Wheels | Vindy Jobs | Vindy Homes | Pittsburgh International Airport