facebooktwitterRSS
- Advertisement -
- Advertisement -
 

« News Home

YOUNGSTOWN PHANTOMS



Published: Tue, July 23, 2013 @ 12:00 a.m.

YOUNGSTOWN PHANTOMS

2013-14 schedule

Sept. 20: at Team Usa (U-18), 7 p.m.

Sept. 21: at Team Usa (U-17), 3:30 p.m.

Sept. 27: vs. Green Bay Gamblers, 7:05 p.m.

Sept. 28: vs. Green Bay Gamblers, 2:05 p.m.

Oct. 4: at Cedar Rapids Roughriders, 8:05 p.m.

Oct. 5: at Waterloo Black Hawks, 8:05 p.m.

Oct. 11: vs. Chicago Steel, 7:05 p.m.

Oct. 12: at Indiana Ice, 7:05 p.m.

Oct. 18: vs. Indiana Ice, 7:05 p.m.

Oct. 19: vs. Lincoln Stars, 7:05 p.m.

Oct. 25: at Cedar Rapids Roughriders, 8:05 p.m.

Oct. 27: at Team Usa (U-17), 3:30 p.m.

Nov. 1: vs. Sioux Falls Stampede, 7:05 p.m.

Nov. 2: vs. Sioux Falls Stampede, 7:05 p.m.

Nov. 8: vs. Fargo Force, 7:05 p.m.

Nov. 9: vs. Fargo Force, 7:05 p.m.

Nov. 15: vs. Muskegon Lumberjacks, 7:05 p.m.

Nov. 16: at Muskegon Lumberjacks, 7:15 p.m.

Nov. 22: at Lincoln Stars, 8:05 p.m.

Nov. 23: at Sioux City Musketeers, 8 p.m.

Nov. 27: at Indiana Ice, 7:05 p.m.

Dec. 6: vs. Chicago Steel, 7:05 p.m.

Dec. 7: vs. Team Usa (U-18), 7:05 p.m.

Dec. 13: at Tri-City Storm, 8:30 p.m.

Dec. 14: at Tri-City Storm, 8:05 p.m.

Dec. 27: vs. Indiana Ice, 7:05 p.m.

Dec. 29: at Muskegon Lumberjacks, 5:15 p.m.

Jan. 3: vs. Chicago Steel, 7:05 p.m.

Jan. 10: vs. Muskegon Lumberjacks, 7:05 p.m.

Jan. 11: vs. Team Usa (U-17), 7:05 p.m.

Jan. 17: vs. Waterloo Black Hawks, 7:05 p.m.

Jan. 18: vs. Muskegon Lumberjacks, 7:05 p.m.

Jan. 22: vs. Indiana Ice, 10 a.m.

Jan. 24: vs. Team Usa (U-18), 7:05 p.m.

Jan. 25: at Chicago Steel, 8 p.m.

Jan. 31: at Dubuque Fighting Saints, 8:35 p.m.

Feb. 1: at Dubuque Fighting Saints, 8:05 p.m.

Feb. 7: vs. Muskegon Lumberjacks, 7:05 p.m.

Feb. 8: at Indiana Ice, 7:05 p.m.

Feb. 9: vs. Indiana Ice, 4:05 p.m.

Feb. 14: at Muskegon Lumberjacks, 7:15 p.m.

Feb. 15: at Des Moines Buccaneers, 8:05 p.m.

Feb. 21: at GreEn Bay Gamblers 8:05 p.m.

Feb. 22: at Green Bay Gamblers, 8:05 p.m.

Feb. 23: at Chicago Steel, 4 p.m.

Feb. 28: vs. Dubuque Fighting Saints, 7:05 p.m.

March 1: vs. Des Moines Buccaneers, 7:05 p.m.

March 7: at Omaha Lancers, 8:05 p.m.

March 8: at Omaha Lancers, 8:05 p.m.

March 14: at Muskegon Lumberjacks, 7:15 p.m.

March 15: at Muskegon Lumberjacks, 7:15 p.m.

March 21: vs. Team Usa (U-17), 7:05 p.m.

March 22: vs. Indiana Ice, 7:05 p.m.

March 23: at Team Usa (U-18), 3:30 p.m.

March 27: at Indiana Ice, 7:05 p.m.

March 28: vs. Cedar Rapids Roughriders, 7:05 p.m.

March 29: vs. Cedar Rapids RoughRiders, 7:05 p.m.

April 2: at Chicago Steel, 8:30 p.m.

April 4: vs. Dubuque Fighting Saints, 7:05 p.m.

April 5: vs. Sioux City Musketeers, 7:05 p.m.

Schedule is subject to change.


Don't Miss a Story

Sign up for our newsletter to receive daily news directly in your inbox.

News
Opinion
Entertainment
Sports
Services
Classifieds
Records
Discussions
Community
Help
Forms
Neighbors

HomeTerms of UsePrivacy StatementAdvertiseStaff DirectoryHelp
© 2016 Vindy.com. All rights reserved. A service of The Vindicator.
107 Vindicator Square. Youngstown, OH 44503

Phone Main: 330.747.1471 • Interactive Advertising: 330.740.2955 • Classified Advertising: 330.746.6565
Sponsored Links: Vindy Wheels | Vindy Jobs | Vindy Homes