facebooktwitterRSS
- Advertisement -
  • Most Commentedmost commented up
  • Most Emailedmost emailed up
  • Popularmost popular up
- Advertisement -
 

« News Home

Mahoning County



Published: Wed, January 2, 2013 @ 12:00 a.m.

Mahoning County

Austintown Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Chaseworth Properties LTD

Beecher L. Barker

Joseph E. Keller, Laurie S. Keller

Charlene J. Surack

Beaver Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Elvira Alwyn Atkinson

Joseph Benedict

Linda A. Case, Mark W. Case

Paula K. Clingerman, Stanley L. Clingerman

Mollie A. Dennison

Christopher G. Gesing, Marialee Gesing

Ethel Louise Meek

Robert A. Minniti Sr., Julie Minniti

Thomas E. Molecea, Crystal A. Molecea

James Ohara III

Kenneth A. Orr, Deborah K. Orr

Thomas M. Paranzino

Gregory Razo, Jennifer L. Razo

Greg A. Wickline, Sonya M. Wickline

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

William H. Baxter, Christina L. Baxter

Brian L. Clark, Valerie M. Clark

Connie L. Daugherty

Alan L. Grenamyer, Deborah J. Grenamyer (Sprankle)

Stephen R. Millosin

Daniel Thompson, Jill Thompson, Vickie L. Thompson, Carol Ann Mecure Trust

Harold E. Trotter, Mildred E. Trotter

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

John F. Barany II, Paula G. Barany

Rohn B. Blake

Cody M. Blake

Irene Calvin

Ryan C. Cusick, Heather A. Cusick, Sandra K. Eidel

Ralph T. Fagert, Janice L. Fagert

Megan L. Hamilton, Bruce A. Hamilton

Travis R. Henry

Ted Montague, Sandy Montague

Joanne T. Nagy, William J. Nagy

Berlin Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Pat A. Battagline, Joan C. Battagline

Joseph M. Bengala, Christina M. Bengala

Robert Nesbitt, Michelle A. Nesbitt

Kevin Brady, Holly Brady

Mary Ann Gasper, Paul S. Gasper

Sherry A. Zents, Russell W. Zents

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Stephen Mistovich, Celeste Mistovich

Frank T. Trinkaus

Boardman Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Mona J. Barger, William R. Barger Jr

Clarence S. Barger, Jane G. Barger, Russell W. Barger, Margaret Bray, Samuel T. Bray

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

CTW Development Corp

Trinity Fellowship Church Inc.

Samira N. Gabriel

Bruce A. Lev

Edward E. Onderko, Pauline R. Onderko

Campbell

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Elenis Angeliki

Nick Atsas, Kalliope Atsas

David P. Cole, Frances M. Cole

Frank Fasline Jr., Marietta Lynn Fasline

Gerard Keish, Kathleen Keish

Stephen H. Odea

Florence Patterson

Sylvia Perantinides

Pasquale C. Pica

Charles J. Robinson Sr., Sherry J. Robinson

Robert M. Speakman

William J. Vanuch

William H. West, Filomena R. West

Canfield Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Thomas C. Allsopp Jr., Cheryl S. Allsopp

Charlotte H. Campolito

Ronald E. Haus, Carole J. Haus

Russell Houser, Delores P. Houser (Rogers)

John Larocca Jr.

Lewis A. Ramoms, Judy A. Ramos

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Shari M. Francis

Coitsville Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Splendor Organics LLC

Joan M. Biro by Atty. Kimberly A. Chiclowe, John R. Chiclowe

Eugene M. Copanic, Vivian K. Copanic

Stephen J. Fedor, Joan C. Fedor

Virginia Geddes, John T. Geddes

Kent R. Lyons, Theresa Lyons

Edward L. Mayorga, Aspasia Mayorga

Stephen H. Olenick III, Evelyn M. Olenick

Ulysses Rucker, trustee; Donald Lockett VFW Post 6488

Frances Salaska

Michael M. Stipetich, Theresa M. Stipetich

Borislav Vuksanovich, Kathleen L. Vuksanovich

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Michael J. Olson

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Georgia Alexander, Perry Alexander

John P. Almasy, Susan R. Almasy

Brian E. Bott, Cindy L. Bott

Donald A. Fanelli, Rita G. Fanelli

Brian J. Filip, Jacque Lynn Filip

John N. Grillis, Dimitra Grillis

Suzanne M. Hanley

Benjamin M. Karmazin, Angela F. Karmazin

John Kirlik

Fotini Kokkinos, Faye Kokkinos, Mammas M. Kokkinos

Jesse J. Lavernuick, Catherine A. Lavernuick

Rufus N. Lawrence, Novella Lawrence, Arseel Shakoor, Arleemah Shakoor, Muhammad Shakoor

Daniel K. Lewis, Angeline M. Lewis

Kelly S. Loftus, Paul Andrew Loftus Jr.

June A. McCoskey

Anthony R. Perry, Brenda Perry

Julius A. Tofil Jr., Sandra L. Tofil

Ellsworth Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Leffingwell Properties LTD

Betty Jane Becker, Anthony L. Becker

David T. Bowman, Lorraine S. Bowman

Larry A. Buchan, Denise L. Buchan

Martha L. Clark, Dewey A. Clark

Dennis R. Clark

Milton M. Deichman, Diane J. Deichman

Richard F. Engelhardt II, Mary V. Englehardt

Joy L. Henry, Lawson J. Henry

Charles B. Luketic, Loretta M. Luketic

Robert L. McIntosh, Rita M. McIntosh

Paul Metts

William D. Norman, Christine M. Norman

Dean M. Popio, Jodie J. Popio (Yarrison)

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Larry D. Clegg Jr., Debra Lynn Clegg

William A. Spellman, Sherrey R. Spellman

Goshen Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Mary B. Brown, Donald J. Brown

Joyce A. Jackson, Richard A. Jackson

Donald R. Olson, Beatrice A. Olson

Dale A. Wolf, Sharon L. Wolf

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Lawrence B. Brunk, Dorothy M. Brunk, Joseph Brunk

Harold E. Courtney, Eva N. Courtney, Frank A. Courtney, Carol A. Courtney, Hulda M. Courtney

Elmer K. Early, Eleanor A. Early, Barbara A. Karlen Revocable Trust, Denis E. Karlen, trustee

Robert H. Hinton, Helen E. Hinton JLKS Enterprises Limited

Janice I. Martig, Jesse R. Martig, Janine M. Tareshawty, Terra Campland Inc.

David C. Myers, Ruth A. Myers, Richard F. Myers, Lois C. Myers, Violet M. Schoeni, Leonard Spencer

Leonard J. Spencer, Mary Jane Spencer, Mary J. Spencer, Wendy E. Spencer, Gregory J. Spencer, John

Robert L. Wayland Jr., Darlene A. Wayland

Green Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Digiacomo Group LLC

Kenneth L. Ahlquist, Joanne L. Ahlquist

Jason M. Baker, Dawn M. Baker

John P. Baker, Michelle M. Baker

Ronald E. Baughman, Mary E. Baughman

Joyce Ciarniello

Robert L. Cook Sr., Judith A. Cook

Nicholas R. Crivelli

James W. Deoring, Patricia L. Deoring

Linda A. Dinsio

Bart Dockry, Terry Dockry

Patricia Flick, Alvin Flick

Dennis P. George, Sherry K. George

Charles E. Hertel, Linda Hertel

Daniel O. Homan, Tracy A. Homan

David A. Jenkins, Cynthia L. Jenkins

Scott W. Johnson, Joyce M. Johnson

Dean Knauf, Patty Knauf

Brian D. Parry, Rachele E. Parry

Marian Perry, Neil Perry

Ernest D. Robinson, Theresa E. Robinson

Diane E. Rood Family Trust

Karen S. Short

Jack F. Solomon Revocable Living Trust, Jack F. Solomon, trustee

Burt Stellers, Jill Stellers

Robert R. Thayer, Sally Thayer

William G. Vaughn, Velma Mae Vaughn

Gary A. White, Jill A. White

Richard Wolford, Marian F. Wolford

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Eric M. Allshouse, Gloria M. Allshouse

Lee Anne Gray

William G. Shields, Anthe P. Shields

Jason S. Singer, Shannon M. Singer

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Lois M. Davis

Thad S. Houser

Jackson Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

TJSK Holdings LLC

Daniel Anguish

Lowellville Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Edward A. Bryer, Marie Bryer

Van F. Esenwein, Joann Esenwein

Michael Keirsey, Dorothy Keirsey

Nerina Morocco, John A. Morocco

Robert Pallozzi, Karen L. Pallozzi (Rohan)

Milton Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

James W. Berry, Debra L. Berry

Frank W. Delvecchio

Karen A. Dobrilovic

Robert C. Knapp, Martha J. Knapp

Thomas L. McCloskey, Beverly H. McCloskey

Poland Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Charlotte M. Mike Family Trust

Karen M. Olson, Rex E. Olson

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Horse Trails LLC

Frank M. Ballone

Crescenzo Battaglini, Emma Battaglini

Jeffrey J. Hawout, Cindy M. Best

Vincent Circelli, Pamela J. Circelli

Michael A. Eckman, Jocelyn A. Eckman

Ronald J. Fagert, Deborah S. Fagert

Dominic M. Moore, Angelica M. Fiorini

Joseph W. Fire, Ann Marie Fire

Sam Fiumara Jr., Rosella Fiumara

Julie L. Henderson

Gregory J. Hohloch, Janice Hohloch

Pamela J. Hrusovsky, trustee, John P. Hrusovsky, trustee, Hrusovsky Family Trust

Michael H. Johnson, Diane M. Johnson

James F. Lee, Lois E. Lee, Lee Irrevocable Trust

James and Karen Lewis Revocable Living Trust, James R. Lewis, trustee, Karen M. Lewis, trustee

Richard A. Liddle, Cindy M. Liddle

Robert G. McQuown, Mary Helen McQuown

Helen D. Mershimer, Richard G. Mershimer

Daniel B. Montgomery

Mary Ellen Morocco

Maria M. Nowak (Len)

Kenneth D. Orf

William R. Patterson, Barbara A. Patterson

Daniel E. Penwell, Constance E. Penwell

Jon R. Pfarr, Amy L. Pfarr

Donald L. Phillips, Jennifer M. Phillips

Marian Phillips, John Phillips

Jaocheim D. Rohan, Lynda E. Rohan

Peter L. Ruozzo, Katherine L. Rouzzo

Stephen J. Simko, Karen L. Simko

Smith Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

John F. Gurgle

Bruce Maendel, Mary Maendel

Peggy L. Thomas

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Charles G. Buck, Marianne Buck

Kevin T. Buck, Trisha R. Buck

Barbara J. Burley

William F. Faudree, Linda A. Faudree

Charles E. Hiner, Michele Hiner, Gerald D. Peterson, June A. Peterson

Carl Jones, Scott Jones, Elizabeth Jones, Michelle E. Jones

Terrance E. Kelly, Sarah Fern Kelly

Robert D. Lute Jr.

John E. Shields, Irene Shields, Rodney E. Hanni

Brad A. Whinnery, Nancy Whinnery

Springfield Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

St. Paul Apostle Parish Roman Catholic Diocese of Youngstown, trustee

Dennis M. Bullen, Ann M. Bullen

Mary E. Howard, Patricia M. Loibl, Barbara A. Erickson

Kathryn L. Heffinger

Pauline R. Kunder

Edward R. McDonnell Jr., Juanita F. McDonnell

Philip L. Morgan, Kelly L. Morgan

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Edward D. Barnes

Joseph A. Malvestuto, Antonetta Malvestuto Lozano

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

New Springfield Church of God

Mark J. Andy, Laura A. Andy (Vanwormer)

Arthur T. Applegarth, Laurie R. Applegarth

Daniel L. Barkley, Amy R. Barkley

Michael Bilas Revocable Living Trust, Michael Bilas, trustee

Robert E. Blower, Mazie V. Blower

Stephen J. Brincko, Kathleen S. Brincko

Michael J. Brinsey, Giacinta Brinsey

Ronald L. Carano, Cheryl L. Carano

Donald Cornwell Jr., Teresa Cornwell

Robert E. Maurice, Cynthia Cunningham

Michael Damico Jr, Diane L. Damico

Drew G. Duraney, Richard J. Duraney, Frank T. Duraney

Andrew Evanchuck

Brandon Gleghorn, Jennine M. Gleghorn

John M. Globeck, Cery A. Globeck

Karl K. Heaver, Charlene M. Heaver

Donald A. Hoffman Sr., Kathleen M. Hoffman

Donald A. Hoffman Jr.

Joseph N. Innocenzi

Ted Jurek, Marlene Kovalan Jurek

Martin J. Kovalan, Helen L. Kovalan

David J. Kukla

James Larosa, Charlene Larosa

Ronald L. Lipp, Kathleen B. Lipp

Chris McDonald

Bruce A. Mincher, Frances J. Mincher

Charles E. Molaskey, Naomi S. Molaskey

Anthony D. Scandy Jr., Jamie L. Scandy

Paul R. Schwartz, Shirley A. Schwartz

Ourten B. Scullen, Irene S. Scullen

Michael Allan Smith

Kory M. Snyder, Kristen M. Snyder

Timothy A. Stevens, Geraldine A. Stevens

Fred W. Swartz II, Rhoda F. Swartz, Rhoda F. Swartz Family Trust

Michael P. Wagner, Christine Wagner

Byron M. Williams, Judith M. Williams

Dana D. Wilson, Danny L. Wilson

Keith A. Yauman

Robert M. Zitkovic, Marisa A. Zitkovic

Struthers Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Douglas Butch

Elaine M. Calabrette

Charles D. Cormell, Debra A. Cormell

Frank T. Perrotta, Kathleen A. Perrotta

Michael T. Rogenski Sr., Tammy J. Regenski

Phyllis A. Sarna

Sue L. Wagner, Paul T. Wagner

Various townships

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Harry W. Toot Jr., Shelley R. Toot

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Danck Properties LLC

Kristen Burkey

Edward D. Marsh, Patricia L. Marsh

AJ Myers III, Michelle D. Myers

Nicholas G. Visingard, Glenda L. Visingard

James Vivo, Nancy Vivo

Youngstown

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Youngstown Steel Heritage Foundation

Dolores Arocho

Luba Baker Revocable Trust

Anderson L. Collier

Luis Gomez, Paula DeJesus Gomez

Aaron Jennings

Howard J. Kirk

Robert J. Maro

Scott Pearline by Atty. Josephine Pietruch

Christine R. Pregibon

Robert G. Reynolds, Bobby C. Reynolds

Mark L. Rosa, Milagros Rosa

Steve Sotlar, Mary Jean Sotlar

Wade A. Stankich, Charlyn D. Stankich

Calvin Thomas, Norma Lee Thomas

Kathleen M. Zackasee, John Zackasee

Columbiana County

Butler Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Dale L. Lautzenheiser, Joy D. Lautzenheiser

Carmelina S. Citino, Carmello Citino

Matthew J. Long, Anna M. Citino

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Rodney T. Gleckler, Julie Gleckler

Virginia A. Huffman, trustee, Virginia A. Huffman Trust

Eldon D. Morckel, Irene E. Morckel

Center Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Rosebud Mining Co

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Patricia A. Billings

David L. Cairns, Bonnie M. Cairns

John T. Eaton, Patricia A. Eaton

Charles H. Ketchum, Dorothy J. Ketchum

Iona G. Libert

John S. McCullough II

Kenneth C. Miller, Patricia P. Miller

Arthur A. Shasteen, Annabelle Shasteen

Elk Run Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Wilbur D. Bergert, trustee, Marilyn J. Bergert, trustee, Bergert Family Revocable Living Trust

John A. Brown, Leslie A. Brown

Bryan F. Low

Willis L. Wining

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Debra A. Babik, trustee, Raymond J. & Debra A. Babik Trust

Andrew Kaczur

Fair Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Cara E. Burt (Orr)

Clara E. Burt

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Ace Hardware of Columbiana Inc.

Robert E. Anglin, Kathryn J. Anglin

Robert Burt, Ruth Burt

John C. Green, Pamela A. Green

Clifford L. Gwin, Mary A. Gwin, Mary A. Gwin Revocable Trust

Mark A. Hutson

Mary F. Parish, Darwin Parish

Joseph L. Rich, Nancy K. Rich (Rodriquez)

Franklin Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Roman Catholic Diocese of Youngstown, trustee, St. Philip Neri Parish

Dale Beadnell

Richard J. Krieger, Nancy C. Krieger

Irene Marshall, Steven W. Marshall

William G. McGuire, Violet R. McGuire

Scott M. Wiley

David C. Woodford

Hanover Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Ernest L. Lautzenheiser, Stephanie D. Lautzenheiser

Ronald J. Beadnell Sr., Janie K. Beadnell

Peggy S. Bhe

Larry R. Blosser, Vicki L. Blosser

Charles E. Blosser II, Rhonda C. Blosser

Bruce F. Cooper, Teresa L. Cooper

Michael W. Custer

Craig J. Esposito

Joshua D. Gantz

Sordonna German

Tracy L. Greene, Debra M. Greene

Angela Hampson, Kevin Hampson

Shirley M. Holt

Philip K. James, Tamela T. James

Dan A. Kibler

Danny Kibler, Rebecca Kibler

Pamela J. Lewis

Phillip Myers, Kimberly M. Myers

Betty L. Ramsey (Gantz)

Linda K. Reeder (Kloos)

Jack Smalley, Anna Smalley

George R. Smith, Nancy J. Smith

Melinda K. Speirs, Randall A. Speirs

Larry L. Stoffer, trustee, Deanna L. Stoffer, trustee, Larry L & Deanna L Stoffer Revocable Trust

Towanna A. Strader, Randolph P. Strader

Margaret E. Watson

Knox Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Don E. Seacrist, Victoria Seacrist

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Donald E. Bandy, Linda W. Bandy

Marlene J. Rogers

Gary L. Sheen Sr., Karen L. Sheen

Liverpool Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Brian L. Bostick, Rebecca D. Bostick (Simms), Steven P. Fulmer

Madison Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Kevin P. Carney, Teresa A. Carney

Nathan Yoder, David W. Miller, Judy A. Miller, Victoria E. Yoder

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Joshua Cornell

Earl G. Glendenning, Alberta A. Glendenning

Jon M. Halfhill, Diana L. Barton

Collin M. Kinsey, Janet Kinsey (Dunlap)

Peter J. Penick, Lytha A. Hursky

Twila M. Possage

James F. Ridgley

Judy L. Williams

Middleton Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Carl R. Conkle, Elizabeth A. Conkle

James Kyle, J L Management Co. LLC

Harold R. Wylie, Darlene Wylie

Perry Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Henry E. Roelen, Agnes A. Roelen

Edwin R. Sheen, Patricia A. Sheen

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Richard L. Paxson

Bernard Wittenmyer, Gertrude Wittenmyer

Peter C. Wukotich, Lynn M. Wukotich

Salem Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

David G. Scyoc, Debbie L. Scyoc

Jeffrey C. Walker

CHESAPEAKE

EXPLORATION LLC

Evelyn R. Campbell

Samuel Entrikin

Bradley A. Forrider, Cheryl J. Forrider

Jeffrey S. Little

Adam N. Little, Breanne Little

John Lutsch Jr., Connie L. Lutsch

John C. Simonds, Teresa C. Simonds

Tina Stainer, Renee Jackson, Wilms Floral and Greenhouse

St. Clair Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Jerry Barnett, Vicki Barnett (Forsythe)

Jack T. Barrett, Joseph C. Barrett, Roberta J. Barrett, Daniel W. Barrett, Pamela L. Barrett

Irene Hutchinson, David W. Hutchinson, Becky L. Hutchinson

Robert H. Myers, Doris A. Myers

Clifford C. Smith

Unity Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Bernard J. Dupirack, Judy L. Dupirack

Raymond J. Frank, Ilona Frank

Steve R. Knoedler

Martha J. Pennell, Robert A. Pennell

Ronald R. Weigle

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Betty M. Barkley

Ray R. Barrow, Rachael C. Barrow

Timothy A. Bechtel

Regis L. Braum, Donna I. Braum

James G. Brewster III, Nancy Brewster

John R. Chenevey, Nancy R. Chenevey

Paul J. Davis

Sandra A. Decaria

Michael A. Dewell, trustee, Elizabeth A. Dewell, trustee, Michael A & Elizabeth A. Dewel Revocable Living Trust

Joseph Donatella, Amy Donatella

Douglas Dugan, Patricia Dugan

Trenia A. Gransee

Robert W. Grim II

Matthew Hanlon, Peggy Hanlon

Hugh F. Madden, Beverly K. Madden

David L. McMillen, Christine McMillen

Mark A. Oliver, Kerry A. Oliver

John E. Pine, Melonie F. Pine

Ronald A. Pine

James A. Rouzzo, Donna J. Rouzzo

Washington Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Heather A. Clapsadle (Sawyer), Ryan S. Clapsadle

Stanley D. Lively

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Nancy A. Dickson, Darrell Cassidy

Albert E. Polen, Saundra C. Polen

Washingtonville Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

David A. Goodman, Cristy A. Goodman

Wayne Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Heidi A. Scott

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Michael G. Bowen

James W. Freeman, Sara B. Freeman

David McMaster, Crooked Creek LLC

West Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Paul R. Hilderbrand, Mindie E. Hilderbrand

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Richard W. Haines, Diane C. Haines (Brown)

Richard E. Phillips

Yellow Creek Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

William E. Lawrence, Karen L. Lawrence

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Ronald C. Anderson, Carol A. Anderson

Edward Miller, Julie R. Miller, Chris Greenwood, Mary Greenwood

Robert P. Miller, Susan R. Miller

Michael J. Phillips, Ann Phillips

Jason S. Sheville

Terry L. Stanford

Tommy Watson

Trumbull County

Bazetta Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Bessie O. Anderson, Godfrey Anderson

Jesse Matheson, Cindy L. Matheson

Braceville Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Larry K. Sanderson, Mary Ellen Sanderson

Keith L. Williams

Bristol Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Huntington National Bank

Robert Bellay, Paul Bellay

Amy Jane Bolek

Margaret G. Culver, Robert S. Culver

Robert C. Edwards, Sheree L. Edwards

Wesley S. Elliott, Marta Elliott

Lisa J. Engstrom

Brian L. Griffis, Lisa J. Griffis

Andrew Holko Jr., Donna Holko

Gregory M. Kalish, Rebecca J. Kalish

Dennis S. Langham, Vickie L. Hangham

Jason K. Loomis, Tonya L. Loomis

Jace A. Mansfield, Mary H. Mansfield

Crystal Markley

Michael E. Martin

Kelly L. Miller, Leona A. Miller, Nicholas J. Miller

Matthew A. Nadzam, Virginia S. Nadzam

Ronald H. Neil

Troy M. Richman, Glenda M. Richman

Brookfield Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Jean T. Allen

Ernest J. Falhamer, Lawrence J. Falhamer

Jan L. Ferrara, Mark Ferrara

Dion J. Magestro, Linda A. Magestro

John D. Mihalcin Jr., Linda L. Mihalcin

Paul O’Brien, Bernadine O’Brien

Carl L. Shardy, Laura E. Shardy, Frank G. Shardy

Stephen E. Shull

John W. Strawbridge, Kathy Strawbridge

TRACKER LARIO UTICA LLC

W. Terry Patrick

Champion Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

David L. Tustin, Marcia L. Tustin

Farmington Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Ervin Byler, Mahala Byler

Johnny D. Fisher, Martha M. Fisher

Ruth Keller

Larry H. Moneypenny

Marvin Perrine

Norman J. Pospisil Jr.

Donna M. Pyle

Fowler Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Bessie O. Anderson, Godfrey Anderson

Robert D. Brush, Carla R. Brush

Linda Mae Germano, Joseph Germano

Lois Ann Hallock

Timothy E. Smith, Tina M. Smith

Brett A. Starcher, Jessica M. Starcher

Tammy Taylor, Sharry L. Taylor

Greene Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Rodney L. Hepfner, Beth G. Hepfner

Gustavus Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Kimberly K. Donaldson, Scott H. Donaldson

Margaret Jo Kopp

Pamela J. Kuhn

Charles D. Lininger, Cynthia L. Lininger

William H. Meardith Sr., Jeanette R. Meardith

Craig E. Wilson, Virginia P. Wilson

Hartford Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

James E. Earnhart, Kathryn S. Earnhart

David B. Hardman, Gertrude U. Hardman

Karen Kostoff, Nick D. Kostoff

David C. Larrison, Rebecca S. Larrison

Anna Marie O’Brien, Michael J. O’Brien

Edward J. Sinkovich, Marcia L. Sinkovich

Catherine B. Totten, William A. Totten

Eric V. Weaver

CARIZO LLC

Thomas A. Donaldson Jr.

Barbara E. Fiest, Frank J. Fiest

Gregory C. Foust, Patricia L. Foust

Jason E. Longwell

Gloria R. Noday

Mary F. Schiller, Paul J. Schiller

Hubbard Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Joseph F. Durkos, Rose M. Durkos

Anthony T. Tombo Jr.

Robert A. Walley Sr., Mary Ann Walley

KLEESE DEVELOPMENT

Peter M. Dubois, Kathleen S. Dubois

Johnston Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Alan D. Beach

Jeanne L. Bortner

Amanda C. Busser, Donald S. Busser

Davis W. Denman Jr.

Duane J. Gardner, Stephanie Gardner

Jamie L. Grimmett, Ralph E. Grimmett

Michelle C. Hartman, Randall G. Hartman Jr.

Gary Hetrick, Lou Hetrick

James A. Hines

Patricia A. Hurd

James S. Ide Sr., James S. Ide Jr., Denise A. Ide

Eloise R. James

Martha I. Keller

Kathryn Maddie, Walter J. Maddie

Shawn O. McPeak, Elizabeth McPeak

Diane Namish, Leroy Namish

William G. Nofer

Robert A. Revis

Imogene Scott

Darlene K. Swick, Robert E. Swick

Margaret Washko

Matthew K. Watson

Connie S. Watson, Kenneth G. Watson

Winifred M. Workman

Kendra H. Yurgionas

Audrey Zimmerman, Joshua L. Zimmerman

Kinsman Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Janet K. Alderdice

John C. Keller

James R. Rice, Lara D. Rice

Mavis A. Starling

Thomas R. Thomas, Jacqueline R. Thomas

Liberty Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Robert W. Cregar

Shelly Ferrara

Lordstown Township

HALCON ENERGY PROPERTIES

Todd E. Harkelrode, Mary M. Harkelrode

Branden E. Shaulis

Mecca Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Kenneth C. Brockelman, Donna Brockelman

Robert D. Bunea

Thomas J. Drawl, Catherine B. Drawl

Thomas J. Kachur, Nancy J. Kachur, Claire M. Kachur, Steve M. Kachur

Mark A. Murray, Michelle R. Murray

Virgil L. Rathburn

Clarissa A. Reynolds

Cindy L. Sampson

Martin D. Urchek, C. Diane Urchek

Earl E. Wells, Keith E. Wells

Mesopotamia Township

RESERVE ENERGY EXPLORATION CO

Yost W. Byler, Anna Marie Byler

Aaron M. Miller, Sarah Y. Miller

Newton Township

CARIZO LLC

Don F. Baker, Carol C. Baker

TRACKER LARIO UTICA LLC

Erin S. Dunbar

Gary L. Fetterolf Jr., Joanne Fetterolf

Gary W. Grimes, Nancy R. Grimes

Karen M. Jones

Ronald W. Kibler, Kathleen M. Kibler

David O. Kistler

Brian P. Lemasters, Robert Lemasters, Richard D. Lemasters

Karen M. Martin

Robert Myers

Charles W. Peterson Jr., Georgia L. Peterson

Donald S. Peterson, Dolores I. Peterson

Bernice J. Powell, Richard A. Powell

Lisa A. Serotko, Michae A. Serotko

Peggy A. Serotko

Emma Steinhilber

Gayle E. Tawney

Southington Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Rebecca J. Learn, Thomas C. Learn

Ralph K. Moran

Patricia Ann Racheck

RESERVE ENERGY EXPLORATION CO

Keith P. Acierno, Laura M. Acierno

Brian H. Blaney, Donna L. Blaney

John E. Boucher, Estella C. Boucher

Douglas E. Casseday, Candace S. Casseday

Joseph C. Clark, trustee, Paula C. Clark, trustee, Clark Family Trust

Margaret Detre

Vincent A. Devault

Edward A. Dulka, Doreen Dulka

Bridget E. Floyd, Hugh C. Floyd Jr.

Shirley J. Fridley

Betty M. Goist

Frank M. Gorsach, Janet M. Gorsach

Janet A. Gump

Karen L. Hall

Joe C. Hanshaw

Joshua Hotchkiss

Billy T. Jackson, Sylvia G. Jackson

Nancy Ann James

Louise C. Katona, Paul M. Katona Jr.

Pamela Ann Keloe

William G. Kirkwood, Leah B. Kirkwood

Stephen D. Kish, Karen A. Kish

Allen J. Kovacs, Jolene K. Kovacs

Charles Lipscomb, Marlene D. Lipscomb

Brian E. Luoma, Kari I. Luoma

Sherry B. Manusakis, William M. Manusakis

Donald R. Martin Sr., Dolores Martin

Milford Meadors, Pauline H. Meadors

Lorri J. Mills

Marybelle Myers, trustee, Myers Family Trust

James Allen Nezbeth, Verna A. Nezbeth

Ronald L. Pennell

Ruth E. Pinter

Ellen D. Porter

Eugene R. Reckart, Tammy R. Reckart

Keith L. Robison

Robert L. Scholten Jr.

Michael G. Smith, Nancy Ann Smith

Matthew A. Raylor, Pamela A. Taylor

Sue Ann Tempest

Janet M. Town, Eugene L. Town

Deborah A. Whitmore, Jay L. Whitmore

Donald A. Yocum, Loretta A. Yocum

Vernon Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Ann L. Hall

Ashley Harnett

Charles R. Jarvis, Ruth Ann Jarvis

Brian D. Phillips

Matthew L. Smegal

Edward J. Thompson, Ann Thompson

Franklin E. Wayner, Melissa Wayner

CARIZO LLC

Walter Horodyski Jr., Mary Horodyski

Edward Horodyski, John Horodyski, Horodyski Brothers

William J. Kerfoot Jr., Sandra Kerfoot

John Kinloch, Barbara A. Kinloch

Debra A. Stoian

Thomas J. Wolford

Weathersfield Township

HALCON ENERGY PROPERTIES

Patricia A. Bundy, William E. Bundy

Deborah S. Erickson

Joseph A. Gargano, Julia R. Gargano

David J. Yohman

Mercer County

Coolspring Township

CHEVRON APPALACIA LLC

Jesse R. Ligo Jr., Amy M. Ligo

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Finley Beatty Jr., Jacqueline M. Beatty

John R. Fleckenstein, Kathy L. Fleckenstein

Russell L. McEwen, Barbara L. McEwen

Grace A. Morgenstern

Mark Roman, Darla D. Roman

Delaware Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Robert F. Beiter

Keith A. Goblinger, Nancy J. Goblinger

David A. Haag

Shawn M. Moyer, Kristian A. Moyer

Emily J. Piccirilli

Joseph Pomponio, Donna M. Pomponio

Cindy L. Serbic

Anna L. Thompson

John H. Vanderstappen, Amy I. Vanderstappen

SWEPI LP

John A. Libonati

James E. Spargo, Patricia A. Spargo

E. Lackawannock Township

CHEVRON APPALACIA LLC

Matthew Allen, Meredith Allen

Robert W. Bell, Robin I. Bell

Jay H. Hittie, Betty L. Hittie

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

George J.D. Geiwitz, Martha C. Geiwitz, George J.D. & Martha C. Geiwitz Revocable Living Trust

David B. Gill, Sandra L. Gill

Brian L. Glass, Christine M. Glass

Thomas E. Glass, Donna L. Glass

Halliday R&I Co., Michael Halliday

Lawrence E. Leighty, Mary M. Leighty

Virginia Miller

Charles W. Redmond Jr., Shelly A. Redmond

Nancy Schuster (Hunsberger)

Dianne H. Shrawder (Solomon)

Laurene C. Timmons

Kenneth Uiselt, Judy Uiselt

Richard F. Wamboldt, Janet L. Wamboldt

Bruce R. Wamboldt, Jennifer A. Wamboldt

Larry Warner, Joyce A. Warner

Robert L. Watson, Kimberlee A. Watson

Fairview Township

CHEVRON APPALACIA LLC

Edgar L. Clark Jr., Patricia Clark

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Dennis A. Hoffman

Jeremiah L. Ibbs, Shelly M. Ibbs

Tamara L. Leipheimer

Thomas L. Linton, Carlene Linton

Alfred A. MacGregor, Debora L. MacGregor

Thomas E. Wilson

David M. Yoder, Lydiann A. Yoder

SWEPI LP

Thomas E. Mecklem

Monique R. Zacherl, Scott M. Zacherl

Findley Township

CHEVRON APPALACIA LLC

Eleanor L. Nelson

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

John R. Abplamalp, Tracy J. Abplamalp

Edward J. Baer; By POA, Laurie A. Baer; POA

Russell S. Bobanick, Dorothy A. Bobanick

Barbara L. Butler

J.T. Hohman, Kimberly A. Hohman

Frank W. Laaks, Dorothy J. Laaks

Dorrin K. Mace, Patricia L. Mace

Jeffrey L. McCann, Dawn L. McCann

Gregory A. Nanz

Alan K. Northcott, Terry A. Northcott

Dale F. Peters, Arlene M. Peters

Diana L. Brest, Ross D. Stouffer

Daniel J. Stouffer

Myrna L. Vallely

Fredonia Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Nelson M. Hicks

Robert W. Wagner, Grace M. Wagner

Greene Township

HALCON ENERGY PROPERTIES

Kenneth J. Riffe, Beverly D. Riffe

Douglas E. Smith, Trudy R. Smith

Mark Vignone, Kathleen J. Vignone

Bruce Woyt, Jennifer E. Woyt

Hemfield Township

HALCON ENERGY PROPERTIES

Bradley R. Gosser

Monika Ann Owens

Hempfield Township

HALCON ENERGY PROPERTIES

Rodney C. Callahan, Tammi L. Callahan

Mark R. Carper, Wendy J. Carper

Randall L. Clark, Brenda L. Clark

Roseanne Hershberger, trustee, Roseanne Hershberger Family Trust

Jay H. Huston

Michael D. Marshall, Julie A. Marshall

Larry A. Redfoot

Alan D. Redfoot, Heather L. Redfoot

Mark F. Reimold

Lary F. Riley, Catherine Riley

William A. Rupp

Donald J. Stull, Margery Y. Stull

Gerald B. Ward, Brenda E. Ward

Beth Ann Yurisic

Hermitage Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

B&B Realty Development Company

Rhonda R. Achenbach

Domingo A. Burmudez, Annette M. Burmudez

Glenn H. Cameron, Sara M. Cameron

Barbara L. Coupland, John V. Coupland

Eric E. Ediburn, Korena M. Ediburn

Charles E. Garrett, Mary Lou Garrett

Benjamin Hochstetler, Wilma Hochstetler

Mark S. Hudson

Joseph T. Joseph, Lori J. Joseph

John M. Kerins, Richard Kerins

Sheri L. Kilgore (Benton)

Roger L. Kilgore, Dianna L. Kilgore

Jodi L. Mastroianni, Marc D. Mastroianni

Jodi McCuskey, Shane McCuskey

James P. Oppman, Tracey Oppman

Laura G. Smaltz

Arthur L. Vanderveen, Helen Vanderveen

Daniel R. Williams

Cynthia A. Woods

Jackson Township

CHEVRON APPALACIA LLC

Jill McClearn (Truxell)

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

John K. Chlpka, Nancy A. Chlpka

Michael W. Latchaw, Jeffrey P. Latchaw

Brian K. Magargee, Tracy J. Magargee

Dale L. Oakes, Kathleen M. Oakes

Kevin P. Patterson

Robert Powell, Ann M. Powell

Douglas R. Williams, Kristie Williams (McCurdy)

Jackson Center Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Allen G. Gravatt

Jefferson Township

CHEVRON APPALACIA LLC

Robert D. Schultz, Jean A. Schultz

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Renee Burroughs

Barbara L. Butler

Irene G. Chaussard, Robert W. Chaussard

Ruth A. Coppage, Ronald D. Coppage

John A. Dubrasky, Jennifer Dubrasky

William F. Humes, Caroline E. Humes

Wayne King, Donna King

Carl J. Lambert, Barbara L. Lambert

John J. Mayerchak, Dorothy Ann Mayerchak

John T. Ryder III, Glendalynn Ryder

Ronald M. Stitt

Sylvia T. Votino

Lackawannock Township

CHEVRON APPALACIA LLC

David H. Aiken, Carol A. Aiken

Ervin H. Byler, Nancy E. Byler

Harvey E. Byler, Linda E. Byler

Brian W. McFarland, Tina M. McFarland

John S. Rzicznek

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Township of Lackawannock

Czubek Farms LLC

Danny L. Addicott

James W. Biros, Florence W. Biros

Marjorie Bodnar, Janis Hall Bodnar

Julie K. Chupak

Mary Damico

Larry D. Eckard

Veronica Gardner, Diane Gardner

William Gardner

Sarah Gault, Benjamin Gault

Joseph Gaydek, Deborah A. Gaydek (Thompson)

Charles W. Klumph, Cynthia E. Klumph

Michael Kuritz

John D. Leali, Vickie J. Leali

Larry K. McLaren

Samuel J. Pontera, Bonnie L. Pontera

William P. Popio, Sharon L. Popio (Marsh)

Jose L. Prada, Marian J. Prada

Charles W. Redmond, Glenda D. Redmond

Christopher A. Smith, Bobbie Jean Smith

Glenn E. Smith, Elaine M. Smith

James R. Smith

Sherry L. Talowsky

John Truchan, Karen Truchan

Lake Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

David R. Downs Jr., Annette S. Downs

Daniel L. Jones, David L. Jones

Walter J. Miller

Allen J. Minshull, Marilyn A. Minshull

Elmer K. Smith Jr., Stephanie L. Smith

William T. Vernam

Randall D. Zimmer, Amy B. Zimmer

Mill Creek Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Carol J. Sharp

Millcreek Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Leslie P. Adams Sr., Susan E. Adams

Jeremiah D. Seltzer, Meredith A. Seltzer

New Vernon Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Richard G. Dodson

Otter Creek Township

HALCON ENERGY PROPERTIES

BRR PROPERTIES

Glen R. Foy Sr.

Jerry Hancox, Loretta L. Hancox

Timothy R. Hoover, Marjorie K. Hoover

Virgil Kitch, Karen Kitch, Kitch Family Trust

Terry L. Knauff, Shirley J. Batteiger

David W. McClelland, Cinthia L. McClelland

Michael Moore

Wilber Morgan, Patricia A. Morgan

Shirley A. Peters

Amy Ceremuga, Michael J. Peterson

John C. Pfaff, Jean E. Pfaff

Walter A. Ramp Jr., Genie R. Ramp

James B. Reges, trustee, James B. Reges Living Trust

Nick J. Sernik, Valerie L. Sernik

Jeffrey G. Slater, Beth S. Slater

Robert E. Young, Paulette L. Young

SWEPI LP

David J. Mullett, Erma R. Mullett

Perry Township

HALCON ENERGY PROPERTIES

Brenckle Enterprises LP

Arnetta M. Andrews, Norman M. Andrews

Alan L. Booher, Saundra L. Booher

Mark A. Gainor, Kimberlee Gainor

Duane R. Holler

John C. Linn, Dolores Linn

Carol A. Rak

Jeremy James Roberts

James E. Sealand, Tina L. Sealand

Donald L. Shaffer

Mary R. Smith

Clement F. Smith Jr., Geraldine A. Smith

Donald A. Stright, Shirley Stright

Clyde K. Varner, trustee, Norma J. Varner, trustee, Varner Revocable Living Trust

Bradley K. Varner

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Karen S. Bradley

SWEPI LP

Thomas E. Bartholomew

Pymatuning Township

CARIZO LLC

George Gerasimek, Jane Gerasimek

Hill Land Co. - by agent, James C. Knight; agent

Gerald L. Noble, Deborah Ann Noble

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Aspen LTD INC

John L. Artherholt Jr.

Cynthia R. Bayer

Allison R. Bucher

Roger E. Eckard, Patricia L. Eckard

Michael N. Heini, Alice J. Heini

David C. Lehman, Rosemary A. Lehman

Douglas A. Malenky, Kimberly Malenky

Gerald C. Marrone, Sheila J. Marrone

Glenn F. Mathieson, Sue E. Mathieson

Patricia McGranahan

Sally A. McKown

George R. McLaughlin, Mary M. McLaughlin

Joseph M. Myers

Jeffrey S. Palmer

Shari A. Ricci

Gertrude Tofani

Kimberly Sue Tupper, Timothy T. Tupper

S. Pymatuning Township

CARIZO LLC

Peter Bosnjak Jr.

Michael J. Chalupka, Leanne Chalupka

Richard D. Christy, Suszanne Christy

John I. Dodds, Mary Ann Dodds

Randall Ference, Susan Ference

Glenn A. Gerasimek, Melody A. Gerasimek

Gary L. Gerasimek

Wallace Hanes

Anthony J. Kos, Lisa M. Kos

John F. Laird, John F. Laird Jr., Linda L. Laird

James M. Miodrag, Christine Miodrag

Glenn Preston, Susan Preston

Charles L. Raiti III

George R. Rearick

David R. Ryhal, Julie M. Ryhal

James W. Ryhal, Willie A. Ryhal

Joshua J. Ryhal, Dacia M. Ryhal

Angela Thompson

Travis M. Young, Elizabeth Young

HALCON ENERGY PROPERTIES

Richard J. Groscost, Christine Groscost

Gerald D. Hosfelt

Christopher Lesek

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Joseph R. Chovan, Patricia J. Chovan

Kathleen S. Frederick

Donald E. Gearhart, Lisa A. Gearhart

Elizabeth A. McIntosh

James E. Roch, Mary Roch

Salem Township

HALCON ENERGY PROPERTIES

Marilyn J. Bates

William F. Bratek, Treva R. Bratek

Irene Brocklehurst

Donald S. Curtin Jr.

Michael C. Cusick, Amanda Cusick (Deakyne)

Joy Rose Dignall

David C. Fry, Kathleen M. Fry

David Gregory, Darlene Gregory

William D. Gruver, Sharon Gruver

David Henderson, Julia Henderson

Rodney L. Joslin

Jacob H. Leffler, Delores J. Leffler

Larry G. Marshall

Cheryl E. Maynard

Daniel E. Moyer, Heidi S. Moyer

Christopher J. Osborn

Kenneth G. Peterson

Edward A. Prada, Claire E. Prada

Eric Skiba, Kimberly C. Skiba

David J. Slater, Pamela S. Slater

Harrison Smith, Sally Smith

Mary Lee Campbell Rice, Virginia Vath

Glen A. & Maxine H. Vosler Revocable Living Trust, Glen A. Vosler, trustee, Maxine H. Vosler, trustee

Alvin J. Wagner, Dorothy J. Wagner

Dennis C. Williams, Janet Williams

Susan Ann Wogisch, Charles W. Wogisch

Sandy Creek Township

HALCON ENERGY PROPERTIES

Keith G. Geibel, Tammy L. Geibel

Joseph W. Miller

Mark D. Schreiber, Deborah A. Schreiber

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Joseph S. Furey, Eilleen V. Furey

Bram Hower, Stacy Hower

Robert W. Jewell, Barbara M. Jewell

Sandy Lake Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

August E. Firle, Martha L. Firle

Floyd M. Greenlee, Tammy M. Greenlee

Roberta H. McClelland

James L. Schell III

Arthur L. Shambaugh, Julie L. Shambaugh

Zelda B. Thomas

Michael A. Vantassel, Tracy L. Vantassel

James P. Winder, Mark S. Winder Sr., Joyce A. Winder, Melissa S. Winder

Sharon Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Anthony Mineo, Judith B. Mineo

Terence M. Whalen, Cheryl L. Whalen

Sharpsville Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Robert A. Roch, Marlene R. Roch

Shenango Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

RTC Warehouse LTD

Shenango Township Municipal Authority

Township of Shenango

John S. Boren, Susan M. Boren

Robert E. Campbell, Lois Ann Campbell Revocable Trust

Robert E. Campbell, Phyllis D. Campbell

Sandra L. Duffy, Timothy J. Duffy

Joanne A. Hedrick

Carl H. Hoover

Ernest R. Hosfelt

Randy E. McFall, Anna M. McFall

Dennis B. Murray, Sabrina M. Murray

Donna Marie Ondic

Richard Pearsall II, Nicole Rae Pearsall

Sam J. Phillipi, Rose M. Phillipi

David L. Pringle, Rose M. Pringle

Ronald H. Robb, trustee, Edythe A. Robb; trustee, Robb Trust

Monica A. Rose

Michael B. Ruffo, Linda M. Ruffo

Michael C. Seech, Mary Beth Seech

Frederick J. Smith, Therese S. Smith

Dolores Ann Smith

Kevin J. Watson

Rodger A. Woods

Springfield Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Robert L. Anderson, Karen L. Anderson

Bradley Sterner, Tina E. Sterner

David W. Studebaker

William R. Vaughan

Stoneboro Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Shirley Sepik by attorney; Lisa A. Rennell, power of attorney

Sugar Grove Township

CARIZO LLC

Deanna Straniak

HALCON ENERGY PROPERTIES

Judith A. Baer

Jason L. Christy

James M. Durasa

Dean C. Gosnell, Teresa M. Gosnell

Duane A. Gruber

Walter E. Klingensmith, Debra L. Klingensmith

Steven E. Landfried, Sandra K. Landfried

Judith A. Long

Daniel R. Steelsmith, Gwendolyn L. Steelsmith

Christian S. Thomas

Brian E. Thompson

Robert J. Yoder, Rachel R. Yoder

David E. Yokubeak

SWEPI LP

Daniel L. Wengerd, Lovina N. Wengerd

W. Middlesex Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

United Presbyterian Church of West Middlesex

John M. Hudson, Mark S. Hudson, Susan D. Hudson, Mark J. Joytik; Partners, Hudson Development

Jennifer L. Mulkerin

West Salem Township

CARIZO LLC

Mercer County Sportsmens Asscociation Greenville Camp

Land ACQ LLC

Stephen F. Anderton, Cindy Anderton

Douglas P. Barker, Kathryn L. Barker

William B. Black, Lynn C. Black

Roy E. Blair, Myrna M. Blair

Colin Burns, Michelle Burns

Golden H. Carroll Jr., Megan E. Carroll

Thomas Davis, Linda Davis

Jason M. Ealy

Raymond E. Fell Jr., Lauretta J. Fell

James Fry

Mark Giardina, Shari Giardina

George W. Hoagland, Karen Hoagland

James Humphrey, Kathleen Humphrey

Gloria L. Lang

Ethel R. Lapdat

Cooper G. Means, Lee Means

Richard L. Merrill, Timothea J. Merrill

Justin L. Miller, Naomi M. Miller

Joseph Miodrag

William T. Mohr

Larry S. Popovitch, Debora A. Popovitch

Rick Quinn II

Jonathan W. Sisk, Sarah Sisk

Cheri L. Vana

Christian R. Weakley, Jennifer L. Weakley

Samuel E. Wilson, Janet L. Wilson

Paul D. Womer, Carmel F. Womer

HALCON ENERGY PROPERTIES

Joseph Allison, Suzanne M. Allison

Michael F. Goda

Michelle L. Miller

Jeffrey Moyer

Daniel L. Redfoot, Theresa Marie Redfoot

Robert J. Shaffer

Wilmington Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Jack L. Abbott, Shelly Abbott

Robert L. Harper, Gail A. Harper

Wolf Creek Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Carmine L. Decarlo, Jill L. Takach

Richard D. Hart, Anna M. Hart

Willis J. McDowell

Jerry P. Rihel, Bonnie J. Rihel

Earl R. Smith, Pearl E. Smith

Andrew J. Staph, Lisa A. Staph

Worth Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Carole Ann Catanese

Timothy J. Coast, Crystal L. Coast

Daniel C. Coast Sr.

Alan G. Coast

Richard Haid, David Haid, Joseph Tantalo

Merlon Rex Klingensmith

Michael W. Latchaw, Lucinda C. Latchaw

Carl E. Naccarati

Raymond Naccarati

Floyd E. Patterson, Daniel M. Guthrie

Ronald R. Rouse, Mary L. Rouse

Theodore R. Spencer Jr., Pearl M. Spencer

Amy Strouss (Uber)


Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.


News
Opinion
Entertainment
Sports
Marketplace
Classifieds
Records
Discussions
Community
Help
Forms
Neighbors

HomeTerms of UsePrivacy StatementAdvertiseStaff DirectoryHelp
© 2014 Vindy.com. All rights reserved. A service of The Vindicator.
107 Vindicator Square. Youngstown, OH 44503

Phone Main: 330.747.1471 • Interactive Advertising: 330.740.2955 • Classified Advertising: 330.746.6565
Sponsored Links: Vindy Wheels | Vindy Jobs | Vindy Homes | Pittsburgh International Airport