facebooktwitterRSS
- Advertisement -
  • Most Commentedmost commented up
  • Most Emailedmost emailed up
  • Popularmost popular up
- Advertisement -
 

« News Home

FRIDAY’s GReatest Tee Times



Published: Thu, August 22, 2013 @ 12:00 a.m.

MILL CREEK NORTH COURSE

7:50 a.m.-No. 1

Chris Economus, Mill Creek Golf Course, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Rob Venrose, Mill Creek Golf Course, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

8 a.m.-No. 1

George Allen, Riverview Golf Course, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Glenn Milton, Avalon Lakes Golf Course, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

8 a.m.-No. 10

Chad Hanysh, Mill Creek Golf Course, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Nick Kale, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Ralph Fabrizio, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

8:09 a.m.-No. 1

Alan Podolsky, Mill Creek Golf Course, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Stephen Slaughter, Trumbull Country Club, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Nate Mullen, Reserve Run Golf Course, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

8:09 a.m.-No. 10

Derek Knepper, Lake Club, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Jeffrey Campbell, Candywood Golf Course, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Chris Eddinger, Salem Hills Golf and Country Club, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

8:18 a.m.-No. 1

Wes West, Salem Hills Golf and Country Club, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Jason Ramus, Twin Springs Golf Course, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Tim Beck, Tam O’Shanter, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

8:18 a.m.-No. 10

Brian Newell, Oak Tree Country Club, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Daniel Kinney, Old Dutch Golf Course, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Jeff Wilkins, Tippecanoe Country Club, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

8:27 a.m.-No. 1

Andrew Richards, Castle Hills Golf Course, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Ronnie Hunter, Pine Lakes Golf Course, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Rick Democko, Candywood Golf Course, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

8:27 a.m.-No. 10

David Kilgore, Copeland Hills Golf Club, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Rex Pagani, Mill Creek Golf Course, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Patrick Wilkens, Reserve Run Golf Course, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

8:36 a.m.-No. 1

Gregg Rossi, Youngstown Country Club, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Buzz Papalia, Tippecanoe Country Club, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Jake Fait, Mill Creek Golf Course, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

8:36 a.m.-No. 10

Joshua Zarlenga, Youngstown Country Club, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Michael Porter, Tippecanoe Country Club, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

John Dimuccio, Avalon Lakes Golf Course, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

8:45 a.m.-No. 1

Lou Deluca, Mill Creek Golf Course, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Jack Pico, Trumbull Country Club, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Richard Marlowe, Tippecanoe Country Club, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

8:45 a.m.-No. 10

Brian Austalosh, Oak Tree Country Club, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Dan Ramun, Lake Club, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Patrick Marlowe, Kennsington Golf Club and Grille, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

8:54 a.m.-No. 1

Pete Bernat, Mill Creek Golf Course, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Jonah Karzmer, Lake Club, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Josh Foster, East Palestine Country Club, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

8:54 a.m.-No. 10

Corey Hines, Riverview Golf Course, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Dominic Patella, Tippecanoe Country Club, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Jim Slivanya, Avalon Lakes Golf Course, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

9:03 a.m.-No. 1

Brad Barringer, Knoll Run Golf Course, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

David Vitko, The Links at Firestone Farms, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Jason Murdock, East Palestine Country Club, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

9:03 a.m.-No. 10

Bryan Horne, Youngstown Country Club, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Taylor Rising, Kennsington Golf Club and Grille, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Jim Cogar, Salem Hills Golf and Country Club, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

9:12 a.m.-No. 1

Mark Beck, Tippecanoe Country Club, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Ed Seeco, Avalon Lakes Golf Course, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Jared Bartholomew, Pine Lakes Golf Course, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

9:12 a.m.-No. 10

Scott Porter, Tippecanoe Country Club, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Jim Monigold, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 15 Handicap

Justin Staub, Avalon Lakes Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

9:21 a.m.-No. 1

David Ardale Jr., Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 15 Handicap

John Rudolph, Bedford Trails Public Golf Course, Men 15 Handicap

Robert Koby, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 15 Handicap

9:21 a.m.-No. 10

Frank Davidson, Diamond Back Golf Course, Men 15 Handicap

Brian Houser, Mahoning Country Club, Men 15 Handicap

Jerry Buckley, Salem Golf Club, Men 15 Handicap

9:30 a.m.-No. 1

Brian See, Tippecanoe Country Club, Men 15 Handicap

Jim Delisio, Tippecanoe Country Club, Men 15 Handicap

George Millich, Avalon at Squaw Creek, Men 15 Handicap

9:30 a.m.-No. 10

Joe Iberis, Knoll Run Golf Course, Men 15 Handicap

John Dailey, The Links at Firestone Farms, Men 15 Handicap

Daniel Horacek, Reserve Run Golf Course, Men 15 Handicap

9:39 a.m.-No. 1

Patrick Campbell, Diamond Back Golf Course, Men 15 Handicap

Johnny Millich, Kennsington Golf Club and Grille, Men 15 Handicap

Nick Decesare, Tippecanoe Country Club, Men 15 Handicap

9:39 a.m.-No. 10

Michael Ramun, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 15 Handicap

Sean Tisone, Tippecanoe Country Club, Men 15 Handicap

Nicholas Inchak, Reserve Run Golf Course, Men 15 Handicap

12:15 p.m.-No. 1

Kyle Frazier, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Nick Capagreco, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Ron Snyder, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Tom Onesti, Lake Club, Men 15 Handicap

12:30 p.m.-No. 1

Max Marcavish, Avalon at Squaw Creek, Men 15 Handicap

Joseph Malys, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 15 Handicap

Zachary Salvino, Smith Reserve Run Golf Course, Men 15 Handicap

12:30 p.m.-No. 10

Steve Martin, Salem Hills Golf and Country Club, Men 15 Handicap

Justin Kay, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 15 Handicap

Tim Ryan, Willows Hills Golf Course, Men 15 Handicap

12:39 p.m.-No. 1

John Elias, Tippecanoe Country Club, Men 15 Handicap

Ray Mccune, Tippecanoe Country Club, Men 15 Handicap

Dean Murray, Kennsington Golf Club and Grille, Men 10-14 Handicap

12:39 p.m.-No. 10

Michael Guerrieri, Tippecanoe Country Club, Men 10-14 Handicap

Jason Schafer, Diamond Back Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Bill Flaugh, Diamond Back Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

12:48 p.m.-No. 1

Joseph Alfano, Bedford Trails Public Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Jonathan Wike, Candywood Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

George Krinos, Bedford Trails Public Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

12:48 p.m.-No. 10

Jesse Mcclain, Avalon Lakes Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Chuck Burley, Candywood Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Jerry Ferrell, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

12:57 p.m.-No. 1

Michael Skelly, Reserve Run Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Anthony Petrillo, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Michael Missik, Candywood Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

12:57 p.m.-No. 10

Kurt Beler, Diamond Back Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Robert Vrabel, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Scott Harmon, Salem Golf Club, Men 10-14 Handicap

1:06 p.m.-No. 1

Andy Zabel, Tippecanoe Country Club, Men 10-14 Handicap

Matthew Daprile, Lake Club, Men 10-14 Handicap

John Hazy Mill, Creek Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

1:06 p.m.-No. 10

Michael Headland, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Michael Maiella, Oak Tree Country Club, Men 10-14 Handicap

John Mayo, Tippecanoe Country Club, Men 10-14 Handicap

1:15 p.m.-No. 1

Robert Moore, Avalon Lakes Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Bob Brown, Candywood Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Michael Young, Knoll Run Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

1:15 p.m.-No. 10

Chuck Petrosky, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

David Berndt, Kennsington Golf Club and Grille, Men 10-14 Handicap

Brian Carnie, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

1:24 p.m.-No. 1

David Campman, Knoll Run Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Richard Barnes, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Roderick Cook, Yankee Run Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

1:24 p.m.-No. 10

Vincent DiPasqua, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Mark Standohar, Squaw Creek Country Club, Men 10-14 Handicap

Leonard Mochtyak, Reserve Run Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

1:33 p.m.-No. 1

Paul Marovich, Tam O’Shanter, Men 10-14 Handicap

Tom Dick Mill, Creek Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Dave Tabak Sr., Knoll Run Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

1:33 p.m.-No. 10

Joe Erjavic, Lake Club, Men 10-14 Handicap

Albert Pacella, Tippecanoe Country Club, Men 10-14 Handicap

William Morris, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

1:42 p.m.-No. 1

Leland R. Musguire, Rolling Hills Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

John Poultney, Lake Club, Men 10-14 Handicap

Walter Jacyszyn, Mahoning Country Club, Men 10-14 Handicap

1:42 p.m.-No. 10

Paul Reider, Tippecanoe Country Club, Men 10-14 Handicap

Joe Costantini, Pine Lakes Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Dane Stilgenbauer, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

1:51 p.m.-No. 1

Thom Begeot, Donnybrook Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Tim Connell, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Mark Isaacson, Reserve Run Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

1:51 p.m.-No. 10

Frank Augustine, Kennsington Golf Club and Grille, Men 10-14 Handicap

Jeff Brogan, Diamond Back Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Eric Lambert, Mahoning Country Club, Men 10-14 Handicap

2 p.m.-No. 1

Randy Mccall, Kennsington Golf Club and Grille, Men 15 Handicap

Philip Eubank, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Jeremiah Warren, Knoll Run Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

2 p.m.-No. 10

Edward Metzinger, Salem Hills Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Raymond Duffett, Tippecanoe Country Club, Men 10-14 Handicap

Larry Gessner, Kennsington Golf Club and Grille, Men 10-14 Handicap

2:09 p.m.-No. 1

Michael Watson, Yankee Run Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Leonard Bruno, Kennsington Golf Club and Grille, Men 10-14 Handicap

Matthew Cercone, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

2:09 p.m.-No. 10

William Hoffman, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Matt May, Copeland Hills Golf Club, Men 10-14 Handicap

George Rohan III, Lake Club, Men 10-14 Handicap

2:18 p.m.-No. 1

Jeff Schafer, Flying B Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Christopher Burke, Cranberry Hills Golf Course, Men 15 Handicap

Justin Allen, Candywood Golf Course, Men 15 Handicap

2:18-p.m. No. 10

Rich Perrine, Mahoning Country Club, Men 10-14 Handicap

Bill Vrontos, Avalon Lakes Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Jason Barnot, Pine Lakes Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

2:27 p.m.-No. 1

Griffin Todd, Flying B Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Joe Alfano Jr., Bedford Trails Public Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

Domenic Carano, Knoll Run Golf Course, Men 10-14 Handicap

2:27 p.m.-No. 10

Joe Strawinski, Avalon Lakes Golf Course, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Zack Mansky, Avalon at Squaw Creek, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Tim Morrow, Avalon Lakes Golf Course, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

2:36 p.m.-No. 1

Greg Cook, Mahoning Country Club, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Greg Wykle, Tamer Win Golf and Country Club, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Wes Caudill, Mill Creek Golf Course, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

Scott McLaughlin, Valley Golf Course, Pete Mollica Men’s Open Division

MILL CREEK SOUTH COURSE

8 a.m.-No. 1

Marty Fitzgerald, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Bill Stanton, Reserve Run Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Dennis Piper, Bronzwood Golf Club, Seniors 60

8:00 a.m.-No. 10

George Kelly, Mill Creek Golf Course, Seniors 60

Barry Piper, Bronzwood Golf Club, Seniors 60

Rick Haldi, Mill Creek Golf Course, Seniors 60

8:09 a.m.-No. 1

Tom Korner, Salem Golf Club, Seniors 60

Carl Fattman, Greenville Country Club, Seniors 60

Philip Regano, Mill Creek Golf Course, Seniors 60

8:09 a.m.-No. 10

Gary Rouzer, Walnut Run Golf Course, Seniors 60

Kenneth Franklin, Mill Creek Golf Course, Seniors 60

Raymond Vershum, Mill Creek Golf Course, Seniors 60

8:18 a.m.-No. 1

Pat Leonard, Flying B Golf Course, Seniors 60

Harry Andes, Avalon at Squaw Creek, Seniors 60

Gary Woods, Salem Hills Golf and Country Club, Seniors 60

8:18 a.m.-No. 10

Dominic Petrarca, Mill Creek Golf Course, Seniors 60

James Zarlenga, Mill Creek Golf Course, Seniors 60

Pete Bennett, Tippecanoe Country Club, Seniors 60

8:27 a.m.-No. 1

Angelo DeLucia, Mill Creek Golf Course, Seniors 60

Mike Maiella, Oak Tree Country Club, Seniors 60

Tim Porter, Tippecanoe Country Club, Seniors 60

8:27 a.m.-No. 10

Anthony Vechiarelli, Mill Creek Golf Course, Super Seniors 70

Robert Leonard, Kennsington Golf Club and Grille, Seniors 60

Adrian Mangino, Avalon at Squaw Creek, Seniors 60

8:36 a.m.-No. 1

George Repasky, Parto’s Driving Range, Super Seniors 70

Thomas Kinkela, Tippecanoe Country Club, Super Seniors 70

Dominic Vechiarelli, Mill Creek Golf Course, Super Seniors 70

8:36 a.m.-No. 10

Donald Sicafuse, Vagabond, Super Seniors 70

John E. Dunn, Lake Club, Super Seniors 70

Charles Troll, Valley Golf Club, Super Seniors 70

8:45 a.m.-No. 1

Tom Syrianoudis, Old Dutch Golf Course, Super Seniors 70

John Clacko Jr., Salem Hills Golf and Country Club, Super Seniors 70

Albert Pacella, Mill Creek Golf Course, Super Seniors 70

8:45 a.m.-No. 10

Ron McGowen, Knoll Run Golf Course, Super Seniors 70

Bob Lidle, Lake Club, Super Seniors 70

Pierre Angelilli, Mill Creek Golf Course, Super Seniors 70

8:54 a.m.-No. 1

Dennis Martin, Mill Creek Golf Course, Super Seniors 70

David Veitz, Mill Creek Golf Course, Super Seniors 70

Ralph Roberts, Mill Creek Golf Course, Super Seniors 70

8:54 a.m.-No. 10

Dan Balint, Salem Hills Golf and Country Club, Super Seniors 70

Ed Antonelli, Avalon Lakes Golf Course, Super Seniors 70

David Willliams, Knoll Run Golf Course, Super Seniors 70

9:03 a.m.-No. 1

Jim Carney, Knoll Run Golf Course, Super Seniors 70

Cecil Kimmel, Lake Club, Super Seniors 70

Thomas Shook, Salem Hills Golf and Country Club, Super Seniors 70

9:12 a.m.-No. 1

Toni Notaro, Salem Golf Club, Women Open to 8 Handicap

Joan Ash, Mill Creek Golf Course, Women Open to 8 Handicap

Lori Bowden, Tippecanoe Country Club, Women Open to 8 Handicap

9:12 a.m.-No. 10

Abby Cook, Pine Lakes Golf Course, Women 9 Handicap

Nicole Mullins, Mill Creek Golf Course, Women 9 Handicap

Patty Brant, Deer Creek Golf Course, Women 9 Handicap

9:21 a.m.-No. 1

Mary Kane, Mill Creek Golf Course, Women 9 Handicap

Pamela Volosin Holisky, Lake Club, Women 9 Handicap

Sally Taylor, Trumbull Country Club, Women 9 Handicap

9:21 a.m.-No. 10

Andrea Mancini, Mill Creek Golf Course, Women 9 Handicap

Jill Harmon, Salem Golf Club, Women 9 Handicap

Lauren Martauz, Mill Creek Golf Course, Women 9 Handicap

9:30 a.m.-No. 1

Marilyn Woods, Yankee Run Golf Course, Women 9 Handicap

Patricia Troll, Reserve Run Golf Course, Women 9 Handicap

12:30 p.m.-No. 1

Ryan Griffith, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Steve Davies, Walnut Run Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Don Cavanaugh, Reserve Run Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

12:30 p.m.-No. 10

Wendell Wagnon, Bedford Trails Public Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Taylor Hall, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Frankie Sferra, Knoll Run Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

12:39 p.m.-No. 1

Ted Ray, Avalon Lakes Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Jason Andre, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Brad Koch, Reserve Run Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

12:39 p.m.-No. 10

Mike Brincko, Pine Lakes Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Wiliam Heid, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Keith Schubert, Mahoning Country Club, Men 5-9 Handicap

12:48 p.m.-No. 1

Phil Fleming, The Links at Firestone Farms, Men 5-9 Handicap

Ralph Macali, Avalon Lakes Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

A.J. Myers, The Links at Firestone Farms, Men 5-9 Handicap

12:48 p.m.-No. 10

Benjamin Habuda, Knoll Run Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Cory Stevens, Mahoning Country Club, Men 5-9 Handicap

Paul Bindas, Kennsington Golf Club and Grille, Men 5-9 Handicap

12:57 p.m.-No. 1

Andrew Smyczynski, Salem Hills Golf and Country Club, Men 5-9 Handicap

Mark A. Brown Jr., Kennsington Golf Club and Grille, Men 5-9 Handicap

Carl Ross, Avalon Lakes Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

12:57 p.m.-No. 10

David Cooper, Yankee Run Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Bryce Miner, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Jim Gaca, Diamond Back Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

1:06 p.m.-No. 1

Michael Ford, Knoll Run Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Tony Sandy, Yankee Run Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

1:06 p.m.-No. 10

Steven Smoot, Yankee Run Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

John Lewis, Tamer Win Golf and Country Club, Men 5-9 Handicap

Dominic Fabiilli, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

1:15 p.m.-No. 1

John Petro, Salem Hills Golf and Country Club, Men 5-9 Handicap

Don Newell, Oak Tree Country Club, Men 5-9 Handicap

Ray Grow, Bedford Trails Public Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

1:15 p.m.-No. 10

Steve Milano, Avalon Lakes Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Joe Cannatti, Flying B Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Anthony Capogreco, Walnut Run Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

1:24 p.m.-No. 1

Paul Cene, Tippecanoe Country Club, Men 5-9 Handicap

Mathew Esposito, Yankee Run Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Ron Polinsky, Yankee Run Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

1:24 p.m.-No. 10

Steven Mowry, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Monte Duncan, Mahoning Country Club, Men 5-9 Handicap

Dan Stanton, Salem Hills Golf and Country Club, Men 5-9 Handicap

1:33 p.m.-No. 1

Bryan Dunn, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Tony Perry, The Links at Firestone Farms, Men 5-9 Handicap

Jamie Palumbo, Yankee Run Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

1:33 p.m.-No. 10

James Koehler, Tamer Win Golf and Country Club, Men 5-9 Handicap

John Stanley, Reserve Run Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Robert Serich, Pine Lakes Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

1:42 p.m.-No. 1

Larry McCall, Kennsington Golf Club and Grille, Men 5-9 Handicap

Lawson Dripps, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Rob Rule, Avalon at Squaw Creek, Men 5-9 Handicap

1:42 p.m.-No. 10

Matt Thomas, Knoll Run Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Joseph DiDomenico, Tippecanoe Country Club, Men 5-9 Handicap

Allan Pavalko, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

1:51 p.m.-No. 1

Dave Tabak, no home course listed, Men 5-9 Handicap

Joe Meyers, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Richard McDevitt, Salem Hills Golf and Country Club, Men 5-9 Handicap

1:51 p.m.-No. 10

Brian Myers, Lake Club, Men 5-9 Handicap

Doug McMullin, Yankee Run Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Mike McClure, Parto’s Driving Range, Men 5-9 Handicap

2 p.m.-No. 1

Bruce Berry, Lake Club, Men 5-9 Handicap

Craig Rose, Yankee Run Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Ryan Capretta, Reserve Run Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

2 p.m.-No. 10

Rick Koewacich, Reserve Run Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Joe Castor, Mahoning Country Club, Men 5-9 Handicap

Steve Trace, Yankee Run Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

2:09 p.m.-No. 1

Christopher Porter, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Bob Tinney, Kennsington Golf Club and Grille, Men 5-9 Handicap

Matt Dobos, Avalon at Squaw Creek, Men 5-9 Handicap

2:09 p.m.-No. 10

Eddie Maughan Jr., Tippecanoe Country Club, Men 5-9 Handicap

Frank Popio, Lakeside Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Robert Kish, Salem Hills Golf and Country Club, Men 5-9 Handicap

2:18 p.m.-No. 1

Vinny Gala, The Links at Firestone Farms, Men 5-9 Handicap

William Ballack, Knoll Run Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Corbin Gregorino, Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

2:18 p.m.-No. 10

Edward Madeline, Deer Creek Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Orlando Santiago, Old Dutch Golf Course, Seniors 60

Jerry Ferrell Jr., Mill Creek Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

2:27 p.m.-No. 1

James LaPolla, Trumbull Country Club, Men 5-9 Handicap

Monte Morris, Knoll Run Golf Course, Men 5-9 Handicap

Ed Nappi, Lake Club, Men 5-9 Handicap

2:27 p.m.-No. 10

John Buckley, Lake Club, Men 5-9 Handicap


Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.


News
Opinion
Entertainment
Sports
Marketplace
Classifieds
Records
Discussions
Community
Help
Forms
Neighbors

HomeTerms of UsePrivacy StatementAdvertiseStaff DirectoryHelp
© 2014 Vindy.com. All rights reserved. A service of The Vindicator.
107 Vindicator Square. Youngstown, OH 44503

Phone Main: 330.747.1471 • Interactive Advertising: 330.740.2955 • Classified Advertising: 330.746.6565
Sponsored Links: Vindy Wheels | Vindy Jobs | Vindy Homes | Pittsburgh International Airport