facebooktwitterRSS

fracking banner

Welcome to the Vindy.com Fracking page, the Mahoning Valley's home for the latest news and information about the natural oil and gas drilling industry.

- Advertisement -

Drilling Sites in Ohio (interactive map)

interactive map link
shale well
 

« Shale Sheet Home

mahoning county


Published: Fri, September 28, 2012 @ 12:00 a.m.

mahoning county

Shale Sheet Leases in Mahoning County from 08/01/2012 to 08/31/2012

Hilcorp Energy I LP

Coitsville, Karen A. Wensel, Tim A. Wensel

Coitsville, Karen A. Wensel, Tim A. Wensel

Springfield, Jeffrey Noble

Springfield, Carrie A. Swansiger, David A. Swansiger

Poland, Dorothy L. Stacy, Dorothy L. Stacy Revocable Trust

Springfield, Dorothy L. Stacy, Dorothy L. Stacy Revocable Trust

Green, Robert M. Davison IV

Coitsville, Lisa M. Demain, Robert A. Demain

Springfield, Joyce A. Moorhead, Joyce A. Ott, William J. Ott

Springfield, Kay A. Balluck, Stephen J. Balluck

Coitsville, Darlene M. Bosela

Springfield, Joseph W. Kubina

Springfield, Shirley A. Richardson

Springfield, Laura L. Nash

Springfield, Mary Lisovitch, Mark E. Lisovitch

Poland, Santuccio RIcciardi, Lynda M. Ricciardi

Poland, Diane M. Russell, Theodore C. Russell II

Springfield, Joann C. Riel, James R. Riel

Boardman, Elsa V. Pareseghian

Milton, Elsa V. Pareseghian

Youngstown, Elsa V. Pareseghian

Milton, Sharon Vaughn, Gerald Vaughn

Poland, Rebecca A. Mottram, Daniel R. Mottram

Poland, Audra K. Bush, Zel Bush

Poland, Greenstar Pittsburgh LLC

Youngstown, Firepearl Group Real Estate Investments, Ronald Eiselstein

Poland, Caliope Makris

Poland, Robert A. Minniti Jr.

Poland, Heleena P. Huncik, James A. Huncik

Poland, Kimberly S. Windsor, Donald C. Windsor

Youngstown, D&M Realty Co.

Poland, Ladonna Gbur, Paul Gbur

Boardman, Stephanie M. Groves, Joshua W. Groves

Boardman, Stephanie M. Groves, Joshua W. Groves

Springfield, Becky L. Keck, Bruce A. Keck

Poland, Megan M. Ciccone, Donald L. Ciccone

Lowellville, Elizabeth A. Ciarniello, Ernest J. Ciarniello

Springfield, Ramona M. Willoughby, Charles W. Willoughby

Boardman, Three Generations Partnership, Three Generations LLC

Struthers, Julie M. Vince, Ronald P. Vince

Struthers, Murral Inc.

Youngstown, Murral Inc.

Boardman, Murral Inc.

Springfield, Beverly A. Goings, Philip A. Goings

Springfield, Carol J. Fagnano, Leonard W. Fagnano

Youngstown, Natasha Floyd, Kyrene Gardner, Derek A. Rinard

Springfield, Denise M. Gentile, Patrick M. Gentile Jr.

Poland, Timothy T. Thake

Poland, James P. Landgraff

Coitsville, Rita Eckman, Dale Eckman

Poland, Mary E. Metzka, Theodore R. Metzka Sr.

Poland, Dangie Lane Enterprises Inc.

Springfield, Grace Berry, Byrl Berry

Beaver, Frank M. Rinko Jr.

Poland, Maria Spencer, Michael Spencer

Youngstown, GTBL Development Corp.

Poland, Mary K. Bilkie, Randy N. Bilkie

Springfield, Carol Landis, George Landis

Poland, Kathleen Marucci, Scott T. Marucci

Poland, Stephanie M. Yon, Corey S. Yon

Struthers, Judith R. Marino, Anthony Marino

Poland, Lillian Navarra, Ronald J. Navarra

Struthers, Colleen Ruozzo

Boardman, Rosemary Colaizzi, Amico Colaizzi

Springfield, Eleanor M. Sipe, Lawrence B. Sipe Jr.

Poland, Rebecca L. Baird, William Baird

Poland, Linda Sanchez-Parodi, Milton Sanchez-Parodi

Poland, Jill A. Erdel, James E. Erdel

Springfield, Melissa Sferra, Frank Sferra

Poland, Lino G. Battaglini, Diane M. Battaglini

Boardman, Premier Real Estate Management Ltd.

Campbell, Premier Real Estate Management Ltd.

Youngstown, Premier Real Estate Management Ltd.

Campbell, Marcilene C. Koval

Poland, Pamela k. Huffman, David N. Huffman

Springfield, Theresa A. D’Angelo, WIlliam J. D’Angelo

Poland, Colleen S. Barone, Joseph P. Barone

Springfield, Jerome M. Seman

Poland, William P. Delullo, Nina Delullo

Youngstown, Dorothy J. Williams

Springfield, Kathy J. Worsencroft

Poland, Gloria J. Rendt

Springfield, RW Holley and Partners Ltd.

Springfield, Alfreda J. Kaiser

Springfield, Ronald C. Snyder, Amron Holding LLC

Youngstown, Jennifer L. Nicholson, Michael L. Nicholson Jr., Melissa N. Brock, Brian S. Brock

Youngstown, Charles L. Tarantino

Youngstown, Mary Scott, Richard L. Scott

Poland, Carol J. Landgraff, James P. Landgraff

Poland, Linda Wisler, Harry E. Wisler Jr.

Youngstown, Wanda R. Clark, Jeffrey H. Clark

Springfield, Sarah K. Carson

Poland, Minerva Lightner, William Lightner

Springfield, Lori A. Marinelli, Vincent J. Marinelli

Springfield, Carol J. Beard, John B. Beard

Coitsville, Shirley A. Commisso

Poland, Victoria L. Chalfant

Austintown, Caraga Ltd.

Struthers, Mildred F. Slattery

Springfield, Renee M. Rice

Springfield, Kathleen L. Horvath, John E. Horvath

Springfield, Irene H. Yoho, Donald L. Yoho

Springfield, Christine A. Wiery, Joshua R. Wiery

Canfield, Mackenzie R. Prus, Kevin W. Prus Jr.

Boardman, Diana L. Thompson, Alfred F. Thompson Jr.

Coitsville, Donna J. Depersico-Detec, Leonard R. Detec

Youngstown, PTR Windsor Co.

Poland, Ronald J. Naples

Struthers, Jennifer L. Gizzi, Dominic J. Gizzi

Coitsville, Lina Romeo, Dominic Romeo

Poland, Amanda R. Bedenik, Mark J. Bedenik

Poland, Christine S. Schialdone, John A. Schialdone

Lowellville, Christine S. Schialdone, John A. Schialdone

Poland, Angelia Kerr, Paul J. Kerr

Youngstown, Margot F. Davidson, William E. Davidson

Springfield, Joseph J. Uscianowski

Poland, Peggy A. Meadors, Charles Meadors

Struthers, Peggy A. Meadors, Charles Meadors

Campbell, Caliope Capuzello, George F. Capuzello, Anthony S. Tsikouris

Poland, Beverly F. Yurcisin, Edward G. Yurcisin

Youngstown, Melissa N. Brock, Brian S. Brock

Springfield, Nancy J. Kennedy, John A. Kennedy

Springfield, Connie L. Griifith, Ronald K. Griffith

Springfield, Charles F. Meadors

Poland, Edsel F. Simon

Struthers, Edsel F. Simon

Poland, Joyce Caleris, Eugene T. Caleris

Struthers, Anthony J. Ruozzo

Poland, James D. Fisher Revocable Trust, James D. Fisher

Springfield, Jacquelyn F. Brown, Curtis A. Brown

Youngstown, Gladys A. Barone, Ralph D. Barone

Springfield, Rachael L. Klim, William T. Klim Jr.

Poland, Rachael L. Klim, William T. Klim Jr.

Coitsville, Sonja L. Gilliam, Jeffrey F. Gilliam

Youngstown, Sandra L. Lightner, Albert S. Lightner

Springfield, Caroline M. Carson

Coitsville, Brian K. Eckman

Springfield, Jane E. Scott, Thomas G. Scott Jr.

Poland, Marsha J. Walkama, James E. Walkama

Struthers, Marsha J. Walkama, James E. Walkama

Coitsville, Kathleen A. Perrotta, Frank T. Perrotta

Boardman, Karen A. Robinson, Michael A. Robinson

Struthers, Doris J. Holby

Boardman, Jody L. Hood, Joseph K. Hood

Struthers, Jody L. Hood, Joseph K. Hood

Coitsville, Jody L. Hood, Joseph K. Hood

Campbell, Jody L. Hood, Joseph K. Hood

Youngstown, Jody L. Hood, Joseph K. Hood

Springfield, Nancy L. Ortenzio, Joseph A. Ortenzio Jr.

Struthers, Tammy L. Haas, Michael J. Sullivan

Struthers, Kathleen A. Perrotta, Frank T. Perrotta

Poland, Louise M. Maro, John J. Maro

Boardman, Karen A. Corvino-Ciarniello, Jeffrey D. Ciarniello

Poland, Linda M. Tufaro

Springfield, Jami R. Byler, Nathan D. Byler

Boardman, Angela L. Pastello, Michael Pastello

Springfield, James W. Shoemaker

Coitsville, Heidi A. Dunlap, Richard T. Dunlap

Poland, Cynthia G. Smith, Thomas A. Smith

Boardman, Trinity Fellowship Inc.

Campbell, Eastern Investment Co.

Youngstown, Eastern Investment Co.

Milton, Eastern Investment Co.

Springfield, Pamela L. Burgess, Raymond R. Burgess

Springfield, James S. Kallas, James S. Kallas Revocable Living Trust

Youngstown, Deej Properties LLC

Springfield, Harry V. Griffith

Springfield, Holly L. Swartz Revocable Living Trust, Jeffrey M. Swartz, Holly L. Swartz

Struthers, Christopher J. Ruozzo

Youngstown, Patsy G. Cotton

Youngstown, Shirley M. Lowe-Kountz

Poland, Amy L. Struble

Springfield, Karen J. Berry, Donald E. Berry

Poland, Tamara L. Sabrin, Jeffrey S. Sabrin

Struthers, Susan J. Ridge-Livesay, David L. Livesay.

Poland, William P. Booth and Melissa A. Booth LLC

Springfield, Jeffrey M. Swartz Revocable Living Trust, Holly L Swartz, Jeffrey M. Swartz

Austintown, John M. Howley

Youngstown, Elsa V. Parsegian

Poland, Mary C. Naples, Sandy P. Naples

Campbell, Crim Real Estate Investment Co. Ltd. No. 2

Austintown, Crim Real Estate Investment Co. Ltd. No. 2

Youngstown, Crim Real Estate Investment Co. Ltd. No. 2

Poland, Michael J. Hedrich, Tracy A. Hedrick

Poland, Next Generation Properties LLC

Campbell, Crim Real Estate Investment Co. Ltd. No. 1

Youngstown, Crim Real Estate Investment Co. Ltd. No. 1

Coitsville, Thomas Chrapcynski

Poland, Louis J. Todora

Poland, Debra L. Dougherty, Diane L. Martino

Springfield, Janice M. Thomas-Mohney

Coitsville, Coitsville Presbyterian Church

Struthers, Steven D. Eggleston

Poland, Patricia E. DePinto, Nick A. DePinto

Springfield, Cheryl L. Watson

Poland, SME Limestone Co.

Springfield, Timothy C. Dwyer Revocable Grantor Trust, Helene C. Dwyer, Timothy C. Dwyer

Struthers, Mary J. Weaver

Coitsville, Jean E. Detec, Richard J. Detec

Poland, Karri L. Tufaro, Samuel V. Tufaro

Coitsville, Randall L. Lattimer

Poland, Randall L. Lattimer

Struthers, Eunice M. Brown-Curtis, Daniel L. Curtis

Boardman, Ana M. Sams, Gary M. Sams

Poland, Thomas P. Yanko

Youngstown, Sandra M. Burnette

Springfield, James P. Henshaw

Youngstown, Marianne l. Cadman, Tod A. Cadman

Smith, Edwin A. Stevens

Springfield, Tina M. Belfast, Anthony L. Belfast

Struthers, Robert J. Eggleston

Poland, John S. Premec

Poland, Gayle L. Blangero, Thomas L. Blangero

Poland, Anthony T. Traficanti

Poland, Deborah D. Bolton, Stephen T. Bolton

Poland, Beth A. Macabobby, Edward A. Macabobby Jr.

Poland, Rebecca S. Frangopoulos, Michael A. Frangopoulos

Poland, Lori A. Duran, Arthur W. Duran

Poland, Susan E. McCree, Marcel J. McCree

Berlin, Patricia A. Flower, Wickham F. Flower III

Poland, Ruth J. Wagmiller

Youngstown, Margaret A. Roth

Poland, Jeanette L. Rotz, Carig A. Rotz Sr.

Springfield, Tedmund R. Mason

Canfield, Michael L. Herrmann

Poland, Logangate Homes, RCLGH Inc.

Springfield, Mary E. Schaade, James W. Schaade

Springfield, Janet S. Shoemaker, William J. Shoemaker

Springfield, Teresa E. Aquisto, John J. Aquisto

Springfield, Mace Farms LLC

Beaver, Sandbetwnurtoes LLC

Coitsville, Patricia A. Ellerbe, Ronald W. Ellerbe

Beaver, Gayle A. Shook-Bowen, Randall L. Bowen

Springfield, Gertrude A. Vinkler, James J. Vinkler

Springfield, Chester B. Mace

Springfield, Raymond L. Taylor

Springfield, Bethany L. Mutchler, Matthew L. Mutchler

Poland, Patricia E. Johnson, George F. Johnson

Springfield, Marjorie A. McGarry

Coitsville, Christeen Partika, Randall Partika

Poland, Vicky S. Palumbo, Louis E. Palumbo Jr.

Struthers, Michael Curtis

Coitsville, Michael Curtis

Poland, Shirley A. Burgham, James D. Burgham

Poland, Charlotte M. Higgins, Stephen J. Higgins

Poland, Nancy L. Lloyd, Duane W. Lloyd

Poland, Billie J. Johnson, Daniel P. Johnson

Coitsville, Eileen Pope, Nicholas E. Pope Jr., Jeanette J. Pope

Springfield, Kristen D. Powers

Poland, Teresa A. Schuler

Springfield, Janice M. Maldonado, David J. Maldonado

Coitsville, Eileen Pope, Nicholas E. Pope Jr.

Springfield, Douglas R. Taylor

Coitsville, Andrea Koval, Kevin Koval

Youngstown, Gander Properties Ltd.

Springfield, Donna J. Sarich, Clifford J. Sarich

Springfield, Karen A. Ciarniello, Jeffrey D. Ciarniello

Poland, Amy M. Burnett, Sandra M. Burnett

Youngstown, Derek A. Rinard

Coitsville, Robert J. Buydos

Springfield, Donna J. Searfoss, Jerry D. Searfoss

Springfield, Elizabeth A. Ciarniello, Ernest J. Ciarniello

Poland, Bernice J. Kepp

Lowellville, Bernice J. Kepp

Poland, John M. Luklan

Beaver, Maureen A. Sweeney-Yanko, Thomas P. Yanko

Poland, Maureen A. Sweeney-Yanko, Thomas P. Yanko

Coitsville, Marylyn Grow, Raymond J. Grow

Struthers, Dawn M. Walsh, John R. Walsh

Struthers, EJC Holdings LLC

Poland, Debra S. Cunahan

Springfield, Sue E. Thomas, David Thomas

Coitsville, Wesley L. Jones, Mona E. Jones

Poland, Jacqueline Heidel, Harold D. Heidel

Springfield, Hope R. Golubich, Joseph T. Golubich

Poland, Marianne L. Cadman, Tod A. Cadman

Struthers, Mary B. Bundy

Poland, Lorecia Payne, John R. Payne

Poland, Karen D. Lodge, Thomas J. Lodge

Springfield, Audrey C. Stokes, Wilbur Stokes

Poland, George R. Urichich

Springfield, Vicki L. Kephart, John E. Kephart

Canfield, Toni R. Zimmerman

Poland, Howard T. Moore, Howard W. Moore, Rosalie T. Moore

Springfield, Kimberly E. Cavanaugh, Edsel F. Simon

Poland, Kimberly E. Cavanaugh, Edsel F. Simon

Austintown, Elizabeth H. Farbman

Youngstown, Tricia L. Floyd

Boardman, Susan M. Harwell, Larry Harwell

Springfield, Nancy A. Climo, Frank J. Climo

Coitsville, Michele Habuda, James D. Habuda

Poland, John R. Hudak

Springfield, Lori B. Pokol

Poland, Joann L. Avery

Youngstown, Youngstown Area Jewish Federation Inc.

Poland, Bonnie L. Grope, Ronald G. Grope

Chesapeake Exploration LLC

(May include Chesapeake partners Total E&P USA, CHK Utica, Statoil USA Onshore Properties, etc.)

Goshen, Denise A. Biery, Charles R. Biery, Kevin J. Hoopes, Michele L. Hoopes

Goshen, Helen F. Simons, John P. Simons, Jo A. Dimko, Stephen R. Dimko

Goshen, Florence I. Griffiths, William E. Griffiths, David G. Metcalf

Canfield, Mary Fidram, Julius Fidram

Beaver, Karen L. Falb, Eldon R. Falb

Springfield, Karen Chichone, Paul F. Chichone

Smith, Tru Cut Die Corp.

Beaver, South Range Properties Inc.

Beaver, South Range Properties Inc.

Beaver, Sandra K. Basinger, J. Paul Basinger

Springfield, Sarah K. Blower, Brett A. Blower

Beaver, Gary C. Staffeld, Susanna Staffeld Family Trust, Gary Staffeld, Susanna Staffeld

Green, Tracey Byler, Eugene E. Byler

Berlin, Celeste Mistovich, Stephen Mistovich

Green, Ruth C. Molvin, Louis P. Molvin

Beaver, Debra Francis, Charles Francis

Green, Kendra Lewis, Thomas D. Lewis

Poland, Kendra Lewis, Thomas D. Lewis

Springfield, Robert P. Smith

Springfield, Brenda Singo, Robert P. Singo Jr.

Ellsworth, Mildred M. Demes, Robert W. Demes, Demes Family Trust

Beaver, Katrina C. Whistler

Beaver, Patricia A. Graham, Richard K. Graham Sr.

Goshen, Chana D. Cronin

Green, Pamela J. Tracy, Jonathan M. Tracy

Berlin, Denise Serensky, Joseph Serensky

Smith, Judith A. Simpson-Garvin

Green, Sally A. Hobbs, Richard P. Hobbs

Smith, Ohio Valley Car Wash LLC

Smith, Ruth Carmichael, Carl B. Carmichael

Smith, Sherry L. Bendetta, John C. Bendetta

Canfield, Ruth J. McKenzie, Roland L. McKenzie

Boardman, George John, Audrey H. John, Douglas L. Bieber Family Trust, Mary A. Bieber, Douglas L. Bieber, Orville C. Bieber Revocable Living Trust, Orville C. Bieber Jr.

Poland, Marian Larosa, Paul Larosa

Beaver, Calvary Church of the Evang Un Breth Ch Inc

Milton, Mark Turner

Green, Ronald F. Olenik

Goshen, Neva Greenamyer, Roger J. Greenamyer, Rita M. Jarvis, Robert J. Jarvis

Smith, Ruth A. Myers, David Myers, Lois C. Myers, Richard F. Myers, David Myers LLC

Smith, Joyce A. Winter, Eugene E. Winters

Goshen, Ann Yahn, Ralph Yahn, Faye Vernon

Green, Neva K. Greenamyer

Goshen, Florence I. Griffiths, William E. Griffiths, Sherri B. Stauffer, Charles C. Stauffer

Smith, Fredda Stanley, Laverne J. Stanley, Wendy E. Spencer, Gregory L. Spencer

Berlin, Victoria L. Herold, Vicki L. Herold, James C. Herold

Goshen, Lee A. Greenamyer, Leona F. Greenamyer, Rita Jarvis, Robert Jarvis

Goshen, Catherine W. Weik, Richard D. Weik, Ted A. Biery

Beaver, Inglis Trust, Ingco LLC

Canfield, Juanita A. Sherba Trust, Juanita A. Sherba, Paul E. Sherba

Canfield, PJ Properties LLC

Beaver, Nancy Hageman, Dennis Hageman, Martha Reddinger, Gregory May, Marilyn J. May

Smith, Chad D. Domer

Jackson, Nancy L. Nell, Robert T. Nell

Beaver, Amanda R. Frost, Roger D. Gaskins

Green, Haus Cider Mill LLC

Beaver, Sharlaine H. Weir, Robert W. Weir Jr.

Green, Cheryl A. Haus, Matthias E. Haus

Springfield, New Middletown Free Methodist Church

Green, Dorothy L. Reynolds, Norman R. Reynolds

Beaver, Timothy J. Owen

Reserve Energy Exploration Co.

Smith, Paul Freer, Gerry Ritchie, David J. Mannion

Smith, Tyler Bickle, Lindsey Bickle

Smith, Debra L. Bryant, Ronald D. Bryant

BP America Production Co.

Berlin, Bradford L. Myers

Ellsworth, Amy S. Bresnahan-Fitch, Kenneth J. Fitch

Beaver, Kelly A. Mohney, Keith L Mohney

Green, Janet C. Sabanick, Stephen E. Sabanick

Smith, Donald C. Bayless

Smith, Albert J. Bayless

Berlin, David Myers LLC

Berlin, Julie A. Williams, Roland R. Williams Jr., Clara F. WIlliams, Roland R. Williams Sr.

Green, Sara W. Isgro, Eric A. Isgro

Berlin, Debra J. Shrader, Richard D. Shrader

Berlin, Grace M. Hageman, Charles Hageman

Ellsworth, Patricia M. Hughes, Charles H. Hughes

Berlin, Debra J. Shrader, Richard D. Shrader

Berlin, Edith M. Truitt Trust, Edith M. Truitt

Berlin, Edie A. Winick, Joseph M. Winick

Green, Ollie C. Agee

Ellsworth, Sandra A. Phillips

Beaver, Kristopher J. Gorgei

Beaver, Suzanne J. Elliott, Wayne R. Elliott

Berlin, Evajean R. Williams, Nelson L. Williams

Green, Ronald A. Burbick, Sandra L. Burbick

Poland, Minerals Unlimited LLC

Ellsworth, Lois Myers, Ruth A. Myers, Leonard Spencer, Violet M. Schoeni, David C. Myers

Ellsworth, Lois Myers, Ruth A. Myers, Brenda A. Mowery, David Mowery, Leonard Spencer, Violet M. Schoeni, Richard F. Myers, David C. Myers

Poland, Donald R. Inglis Family Trust, Regina A. Inglis, Donald R. Inglis

Green, Carol S. Chaffee, Ronald L. Chaffee Jr.

Ellsworth, Tracie L. Yarrison, John D. Yarrison

Green, Lana K. Weingart, David W. Weingart

Coitsville, Apryl L. Donaldson, Michael A. Parrilla

Springfield, Santa M. Odea, William B. Odea

Springfield, Elwood M. Zembower Jr.

Berlin, All Communications Service Corp.

Green, Robin E. Best-Agee

Ellsworth, Duane D. Moff, Kimberly A. Moff

Coitsville, Monica Cobbin, Derrick B. Cobbin

Springfield, Linda R. Brady, Thomas A. Brady

Smith, Karen A. Bluhm, Curtis H. Bluhm

Smith, Karl N. Bluhm, Karl M. Bluhm

Enervest Energy Institutional Fund

Beaver, George W. Leach, CGAS Properties LP

Trumbull county

Shale Sheet Leases in Trumbull County from 07/01/2012 to 07/31/2012

American Energy Inc.

Greene, James L. Johnson, Dorothy Y. Johnson

Beland Energy

Greene, Edward Ughrin

BP America

Johnston, Carol L. Anderson

Hartford, Teena Anderson

Vernon, Jordan Aulizio

Vernon, Joseph L. Bailey, Karen Bailey

Hartford, Diane L. Barber

Bazetta, Mary J. Barnovsky, Peter M. Barnovsky

Braceville, Richard D. Bee

Vernon, Regina M. Boltz, Terry M. Boltz

Fowler, Pamela A. Bowser

Vienna, Trevor J. Robison, Tia M. Robison

Gustavus, Daniel B. Perry Sr., Shelly R. Perry

Warren, Ann Odvar Testamentary Trust, Robert Odvar, Ann Odvar, deceased

Vernon, Timothy R. Lane, Karen A. Lane

Newton, Trent R. Webb, Leslie A. Webb

Bazetta, Frank A. Ferry, Beverly A. Ferry

Johnston, Kevin D. Schoepper Sr., Maureen M. Schoepper

Johnston, James P. Centea, Christine M. Centea

Vernon, Wallace J. Phillips, Barbara J. Phillips

Johnston, Cynthia M. Larch, Larry R. Larch

Liberty, Amanda K. Stewart

Johnston, Larry K. Larch, Cynthia M. Larch

Bazetta, John S. Millik, Nora A. Millik

Vernon, Howard A. Fraley

Newton, Mary A. Pliszak

Vienna, Sam A. Guarino

Vernon, David Penn Jr., Shannan Penn

Brookfield, Daniel A. Moore II

Brookfield, William H. Lordo, Annette R. Lordo

Vienna, James C. Dunbar Sr., Bonnie C. Dunbar

Brookfield, Jack D. Whitmore, Peggy C. Whitmore

Mecca, Marilyn R. Simpson, William R. Simpson II

Bazetta, Jeffrey L. Klem, Terri L. Klem

Howland, Robert T. Rawl, Karen M. Rawl

Hartford, Teena Anderson

Hartford, Ronald P. Mansour, Ellyn M. Mansour

Hartford, James A. Titus, Dianne M. Titus

Vernon, William Kotanichek

Champion, Stephen J. Millik, Faye M. Millik

Brookfield, George Palo

Johnston, Raymond A. Hudson, Deborah A. Hudson

Johnston, Robert A. Hudson Sr., Margaret J. Hudson

Kinsman, Entrustcama FBO

Bristol, Theresa Mackin, Walter E. Mackin

Johnston, Marlin R. Root, Regina A. Root

Bristol, Miles A. Kimbel Jr., Deanna L. Kimbel

Champion, Margaret A. Savor

Champion, James B. Sicuro, Mary L. Sicuro

Mecca, Kristen R. Campbell

Fowler, John E. Frechette, Mary E. Frachette

Gustavus, Frederick G. Stevens, Edna L. Stevens, deceased

Kinsman, Paul F. Csiky

Mecca, Leo J. Pierce III, Leo Pierce Family Trust

Greene, Kimberlee C. Williams, Paul D. Williams

Gustavus, Janice E. Bradford

Bristol, Michael C. Uhrain III, Roxanne L. Uhrain

Fowler, Herman L. Jackson Jr.

Johnston, Kathleen Greenwood, Terry Greenwood

Greene, Kathryn Finlaw, Susan Finlaw

Hartford, Susan Chmielewski

Greene, Nancy L. Sampson

Greene, Larry L. Fisher

Vernon, Jordan Aulizio

Braceville, Cynthia M. Sase

Braceville, Charlotte V. Lemaster

Warren, Robert Odvar

Vienna, Edward E. Halavick Sr., Margaret Halavick

Kinsman, Pamela S. McFarland

Kinsman, David G. Knowles, Shannon L. Knowles

Vernon, Linda S. Wade

Vernon, David L. Gray Jr.

Hartford, Luella H. Wilson

Mecca, John L. Brickman, Tammi Brickman

Johnston, Darlene M. Mitchell

Brookfield, James E. Hoffman III, Becky S. Hoffman

Hubbard, Barbara J. Meyers, Wayne S. Meyers Jr.

Johnston, Charles L. Clutter, Dolores M. Clutter

Brookfield, Kenneth R. Thomas, Joyce A. Thomas

Vernon, David E. Penn, Chong S. Penn

Hartford, Richard A. Nichols, Christina S. Nichols

Hubbard, Justin Quendnau

Hubbard, Roth Quednau, Jamie Quednau

Hubbard, Neil R. Clayton, Denise Clayton

Hubbard, Barbara K. Toot

Bloomfield, Richard Seminatore

Mecca, Gary Brubaker, Theresa Brubaker

Mecca, Scott C. Omerzo, Brenda L. Omerzo

Braceville, Benny N. Carr, Shirley A. Carr

Bristol, Richard D. Everson, Mary L. Everson

Johnston, Patricia A. Marchese, Peter M. Marchese

Brookfield, Ed Brown, Karie L. Brown

Hartford, Charles F. Evans, Debra A. Evans

Vernon, Joseph L. Bailey

Braceville, Mark A. Kujala Jr., Debbie A. Kujala, Rachel Kujala, Robert R. Kujala

Hartford, Michael J. O’Brien Jr., Morgan L. O’Brien

Johnston, Laura J. Stone

Hartford, Anne L. O’Brien

Hartford, Rita Oakes

Greene, Salvatore Seminatore Jr., Seminatore Family Trust

Johnston, Gilbert B. Perry

Champion, Charles R. Gearhart, M. Ann Gearhart

Bazetta, Carl A. Peterson Jr., Joann Peterson

Bazetta, Thomas W. Wood, Gayle A. Wood

Bristol, Robert W. Howard, Cynthia A. Howard

Johnston, Scott A. Gardner, Amy L. Gardner

Hartford, Arnold Talstein

Fowler, Virginia L. Carr

Mecca, William J. Vine, Doris M. Vine

Johnston, James Chapin Jr.

Mecca, William J. Vine, Doris M. Vine

Johnston, Vilhelmine E. Hickman

Greene, Gregory A. Omerzo, Tracy L. Omerzo

Hartford, Kenneth Lloyd Jr., Janet M. Lloyd

Bazetta, Peter M. Barnovsky

Johnston, Brent A. Hartman, Tara L. Hartman

Mecca, Barbara M. Vine

Mecca, Susan Rockwood

Hartford, Jerry R. Vasey, Maria F. Vasey

Liberty, Jeffrey Heslop, Tammy Heslop

Brookfield, Thomas N. Townsend, Tamie M. Townsend

Hartford, Harold R. Johnson, Deborah J. Johnson

Bloomfield, Karie L. Cahlik, Gregory A. Cahlik

Greene, Leonard J. Emch

Fowler, Pamela A. Bowser

Gustavus, Amy S. Timko, Nicholas Timko

Mecca, Keith D. Sweitzer

Johnston, Nathan H. Graham

Vienna, H&B Land Management

Mecca, Tony F. Walker, Kim K. Walker

Hartford, Jon M. Gerdy, Laurie J. Gerdy

Hartford, Carol Martof

Hartford, Georgeanna Deiwert

Brookfield, David J. DiTosti, Kimberly A. Ditosti

Hartford, Stephen Dzurinda, Diane Dzurinda

Greene, Leonard J. Emch

Johnston, Richard Hassler, Gail Hassler

Fowler, Douglas E. King, Marjorie A. King

Braceville, Greg D. Rowan, Debra J. Rowan

Kinsman, Robert A. Shrock, Ada M. Shrock

Brookfield, Marc D. Pappada, Stephanie A. Pappada

Bazetta, Robert R. Lewis, Jane Lewis, Gladys J. Lewis

Johnston, Dallas Click, Click Family Trust

Braceville, Mary A. Wojnarski

Braceville, Raymond Molden

Johnston, Charles E. List Jr.

Johnston, Charles E. List Sr.

Farmington, Thaddeus W. Kraus

Hartford, Nancy J. Bryner

Southington, Robin Derue, Neil J. Derue

Farmington, Chester L. Byler, Verna L. Byler

Brookfield, Robert P. Kozarich II

Hartford, Barbara J. Teffner

Liberty, David A. Cretella, Devon V. Cretella

Hartford, Patricia Prezioso

Johnston, William O. Spitler Jr., Christine A. Spitler

Johnston, Hayden E. Starcher, Kimberly A. Starcher

Hartford, Lee E. Nickells Jr., Regina M. Nickells

Kinsman, Ronald Seaman, Donna L. Seaman

Johnston, Mark T. Danko , Barbara D. Danko

Hartford, Melissa Neill-Niessner, David L. Niessner

Howland, Marwan R. Rouweyha, Hoda T. Rouweyha

Johnston, Robert P. Miller

Mecca, Vicki L. Miller

Mecca, Charles Matheson, Patricia A. Matheson, Matheson Living Trust

Hubbard, Michael P. Bresnahan

Fowler, Karen D. Thellman

Bazetta, James F. Guzan, Carol J. Guzan

Johnston, Louis G. Toti Jr.

Vernon, Regina M. Boltz

Vernon, Andrea L. Scibana, Robert J. Scibana

Hartford, Ronald E. Pettitt

Hartford, Dale A. Fuller

Mecca, Margaret M. Roscoe

Johnston, Patrick Sutliff

Hartford, Mary F. Sohayda, David G. Sohayda

Bazetta, William J. Gardner, Shirley D. Gardner

Howland, Edward J. Kassay, Carol M Kassay

Hartford, Michael J. O’Brien, Anna M. O’Brien

Bazetta, Robert L. Robinson, Valerie K. Robinson

Johnston, Thomas J. Garlock, Darla K. Garlock

Gustavus, Shirley J. Riggs

Liberty, Michael D. Jones

Johnston, Carl W. Snow, Judith A. Snow

Johnston, Gary E. Fogle, Tina R. Fogle

Hartford, Paul G. Rees, Lori A. Rees

Johnston, Harry R. Wolfe, Marilyn Wolfe

Johnston, Robert T. Porter, Charlene L. Porter

Mecca, Laura A. Hauzer

Mecca, Cindy L. Sampson,

Mecca, Sandra L. Miller

Bazetta, John B. Knepp, Sandi A. Knepp

Champion, Jeffrey A. Deehr, Tamra L. Deehr

Mecca, Denise M. Kufchak

Mecca, Mark A. McCloskey, Renee C. McCloskey

Brookfield, Robert Heater, Linda D. Heater

Gustavus, Janice E. Bradford

Hartford, Patricia F. Brownlee

Hartford, Laurie J. Daffron

Greene, Donna Evans, Edward M. Evans Jr.

Braceville, Mary A. Evans

Mecca, Traci L. Feland

Brookfield, Ashlee R. Gassner

Hartford, Mary F. Kesic

Fowler, Mary Kropinak

Johnston, Tricia A. Mackey

Hartford, Carole Marsh

Fowler, Karen D. Martin

Mecca, Charles Matheson, Cindy L. Matheson, Patricia A. Matheson

Brookfield, Penelope Parish-Brown

Johnston, Gilbert B. Parry, Sandra R. Parry

Hubbard, Jamie Quednau

Johnston, Cynthia M. Senek

Hartford, Susan F. Shaffer

Greene, Melissa Sobocinkski

Greene, Melissa Sobocinkski

Greene, Dianne Spitler, William O. Spitler

Gustavus, Amy S. Sterling

Vernon, Barbara J. Sullinger

Braxton Acquisitions

Fowler, Steven Blair

Fowler, Allan R. Bower, Amy L. Bower

Johnston, Edward R. Pykare, Mary L. Pykare

Fowler, Six Blessings LLC

Johnston, Kenneth J. Stafford, Sherri I. Stafford

Fowler, Jeffrey W. Cline, Margaret A. Cline

Fowler, William C. Summers, Cynthia Y. Summers

Johnston, Donald L. Brobst, Melinda K. Brobst

Fowler, Joseph M. Senk, Marion J. Senk, Debra L. Senk, Shelia R. Senk

Carrizo (Utica) LLC

Howland, A I R Management Group

Howland, Cathy A. Abruzzo

Hartford, Donna J. Antos, Robert S. Antos

Johnston, Mamie A. Baker, Mamie A. Baker Trust

Vernon, Kathy J. Bissell, Nathan P. Bissell

Hartford, Brenda Brady, James Brady

Howland, Joan S. Brennan

Hartford, Glenn Brugler

Orangeville, Robert E. Brugler, Ruth E. Brugler

Hartford, Thomas M. Burns

Vienna, John A. Solakakis

Vienna, Judith E. Fundoulas-Myers

Howland, Carl O. Miller, Rose Miller

Howland, Janet Gladd

Vienna, Timothy D. Smith, Doris A. Smith

Vienna, Gregory File, Brenda File

Vienna, Jeffery P. File, Brenda File

Howland, Maria N. Rizer

Howland, Dennis F. Glunt, Carol A. Glunt

Vienna, Paul J. File, Wilma J. File

Vienna, Terry B. Silverd, Jeanne G. Siverd

Gustavus, Timothy C. George, Barbara A. George

Vernon, Roy R. Draa

Vienna, Timothy D. Smith

Vienna, Gregory J. Pesa, Kimberly N. Pesa

Hartford, Albert C. Chosky Jr.

Vienna, Judith A. Sugalski

Vienna, David L. George Jr.

Howland, Marilyn E. Oyer, S. Martin Oyer

Hartford, Tracy M. Douglas, Virginia E. Douglas

Hartford, Donald L. Fleming, Karen L. Fleming

Hartford, Edward Greggs, Jenny M. Greggs

Hartford, William A. Gross, Christina M. Gross

Hartford, Allen Coonce

Hartford, Esther D. Vujevic

Hartford, Luella E. Mitchell

Vernon, Esther D. Vujevic

Howland, Catherine Daum, Robert E. Daum

Howland, Joseph H. Glass

Cobra Leasing LLC

Vernon, John J. Bassetti, Patrice M. Bassetti

Vernon, Donald Nashtock, Danielle Nashtock

Coral Reef Consulting

Howland, Dennis J. Aldridge, Patricia M. Aldridge

Warren, Robert C. Hardman

Howland, Nancy J. Meeker, David S. Meeker

Warren, Curtis C. King

Warren, Koula E. Glaros-King

Northcoast Environmental

Mesopotmia, Linda Frey, Samuel Frey

Bloomfield, Berthenia Fuentes

Newton, Mildred D. Holecko

Bloomfield, Betty J. Hostetler, Edwin M. Hostetler

Southington, Nancy L. Howard, Thomas W. Howard

Mesopotamia, Lizzie A. Mullett, Noah M. Mullett

Bristol, Jeffrey R. Orr, Rhonda M. Orr

Mesopotamia, Aurelia Ray

Bloomfield, Robert A. King

Southington, Philip J. Roberts

Mesopotmia, Eli E. Troyer, Alma R. Troyer

Farmington, Gary P. Titch, Mona R. Titch

Mesopotamia, Noni S. Yost, Nelson E. Yost

Reserve Energy Exploration Company

Southington, Debra K. Aldrich, Frank L. Aldrich

Southington, Janie M. Andreatta

Southington, Barbara J. Applequest

Southington, Debra Arbogast, Donald O. Arbogast Jr.

Southington, Ella M. Benson

Southington, Edith L. Bizjak

Southington, Michael Chicoine, Virginia L. Chicoine

Champion, Carolyn L. Covert, Robert J. Covert

Southington, H. Daniel Croyle, Sandra L. Croyle

Champion, Carolyn J. Donda, Joe Donda Jr.

Southington, Anna L. Dovon, Normand L. Dovon

Southington, Brenda Dye, Gregory A. Dye

Southington, Elayne K. Harshman, William D. Harshman Jr.

Southington, Margaret E. Jones

Champion, Judith A. Lynn, Lyle J. Lynn

Southington, Lana Y. Majersky

Southington, Darlene P. Moore, Moore Family Trust

Southington, Dena M. Munich

Southington, Deana M. Pace, Raymond D. Pace

Southington, Arthur M. Phipps, Marsha M. Phipps

Southington, Dwight Prowett

Southington, Kristen Randell, Richard J. Randell

Southington, William A. Scicolone

Southington, Joseph Shesko Jr.

Southington, Joseph Russomanno, Marlene E. Russomanno

Southington, Ladora B. Turner

Southington, Arthur L. Brockway

Southington, Russell Campanella

Southington, John W. Schier, Christine L. Schier

Southington, Leelia A. Rowland, Ronald E. Rowland

Southington, Alan G. Ulrich, Charlene Ulrich

Southington, Nancy A. Seidner

Shale Investment Fund LLC

Cortland, 3284 Niles Cortland Rd Ltd.

Fowler, David G. Babcock

Fowler, David J. Babcock

Fowler, Leigh A. Bernhard, Truman J. Bernhard

Fowler, Laraine K. Bowers, Paul B. Bowers

Vernon, Wayne D. Catello

Hartford, Debra L. Cole, Timothy J. Cole

Vernon, David P. Davies Sr.

Bazetta, Annette M. Dixon

Fowler, Edward A. Graham Sr., Jennifer L. Graham

Johnston, Gregory J. Hartley

Hartford, JJGV of Ohio LLC

Hartford, Jonathan D. Kepner

Brookfield, Joseph A. Lazich Sr., Kathryn F. Lazich, Lazich Family Trust

Hartford, Randy R. Lehman

Johnston, Phullis I. Longberry

Fowler, Carlynn A. Mateyko, James E. Mateyko

Fowler, Lynette M. Metzendorf, Robert L. Metzendorf

Vernon, Kristina L. Monolakis

Johnston, Denny E. Mosley, Rebecca Mosley

Hartford, Beverly F. Otis, William N. Otis

Fowler, David G. Prokop, Elizabeth C. Prokop

Johnston, Erin Rabich, Jesse A. Rabich

Brookfield, Wayne Truchan, Brenda Truchan

Brookfield, Henry J. Thomas

Fowler, Winfield Living Trust, Gloria D. Winfield, William H. Winfield

Fowler, Rodney L. Stevens,

Fowler, Truman J. Bernhard

Fowler, Derek J. Slapsak, Amy Slapsak

Johnston, Edward R. Wajda, Phyllis I. Wadja

Vienna, Ronald L. Tenney, Kimberly Tenney

Fowler, Beaumont Family LLC

Columbiana county

Shale Sheet Leases in Columbiana County from 08/01/2012 to 08/31/2012

Chesapeake Exploration LLC

(May include Chesapeake partners Total E&P USA, CHK Utica, Statoil USA Onshore Properties, etc.)

Salem, Randolph P. Strader, Towanna A. Strader

West, Christa L. Arches, Shawn W. Archer

Perry, Thomas R. Richard

Salem, Lisa Sterling, Robert V. Sterling

Hanover, Ruth A. Floor

Hanover, Mary J. Vance, Allen R. Vance

Fairfield, Barbara L. Mercer

Elkrun, Elkton United Methodist Church

Salem, Lewandowski Revocable Living Trust, Karen Lewandowski, Albert H. Lewandowski

Butler, James A. Tracy Revocable Living Trust, James A. Tracy

West, Steven E. Ray

West, Mandy J. Little

Salem, Delores F. Hershberger, Glen E. Hershberger

Fairfield, Dorothy J. Gray

Middleton, Philip W. Balmenti, Jayne L. Balmenti

Butler, City of Salem, Ohio

Center, City of Salem, Ohio

Salem, City of Salem, Ohio

Hanover, Jewelene McCoy

Middleton, Steven J. Mondak, Charity H. Mondak, Michael J. Mondak, Heather J. Mondak, Steve R. Mondak

West, Emma L. Richardson

Yellow Creek, David L. Stewart

Center, Rebecca Halverstadt, David Halverstadt

Butler, Marsha J. Burton, Richard P. Burton

Madison, Mary E. Doland, Edward C. Doland

St. Clair, Joan Burlingame, Robert E. Burlingame

Butler, Sharon K. Parrish, Ernest E. Parrish

Liverpool, Julie A. Tice, Mark Tice

Liverpool, Michelle A. Fitch, Thomas S. Fitch

St. Clair, Michelle A. Fitch, Thomas S. Fitch

Franklin, Sandra Muck, Jerome Muck

St. Clair, MTJC Inc.

Hanover, Nancy G. Davis-Miller,

Knox, Tami L. Greenawalt, Randal D. Greenawalt

Center, Janice R. Davis

Madison, Nancy M. Henry, James E. Henry

West, Blanche V. Jackson, Robert E. Jackson

St. Clair, Thelma R. Miller, Ralph P. Miller

Hanover, Butler Township Trustees

Salem, Dennis W. Ward, Rachell M. Dicross

Hanover, Reatha L. Soltis

Yellow Creek, Deborah Pappas, Jay G. Pappas, Joseph G. Pappas

Yellow Creek, Cathy J. Pappas

West, Lesa K. Tucker, William R. Tucker

Fairfield, Kenneth W. Miller

Middleton, Eva A. Campbell, Gary L. Campbell

Yellow Creek, Cristi J. Corak

Hanover, John R. Wolfe

Hanover, Nicholas C. Paparodis

Hanover, Debora A. Dowdell, Derek A. Dowdell

Perry, Christine Herron, Rodney W. Herron

Perry, Kory W. Herron

Hanover, Darlene L. Deluce

Salem, Scott A. Garlough

West, James R. Householder

West, Sandy K. Tedeschi, Bruce A. Tedeschi

Franklin, William T. Weber

Franklin, Sandra J. Simora, Victor L. Simora

Hanover, Diana R. Tenzek, Anthony M. Tenzek

Middleton, Gregory S. Bardon, Eileen F. Dray-Bardon

Butler, Kathryn J. Smallwood, Don C. Smallwood

Hanover, Terry L. Casto, George R. Casto

Middleton, Raymond J and Debra A. Babik Family Trust, Debra A. Babik

Salem, Noah J. Crom and Dana J. Crom Revocable Living Trust, Noah J. Crom

Franklin, Anthony F. Cutrona Jr. Revocable Trust, Anthony F. Cutrona Jr.

Butler, Joann M. Sanor, John W. Sanor

Center, Brad L. McIlvain

Center, Janice L. Black, George B. Black Jr.

Butler, Rebecca Humphrey, Rebecca Campbell

Center, Ruth A. Perrino, Ray Perrino

Elkrun, Joann Fisher, Mervin N. Fisher

Hanover, Bonita M. Smeltzer, Bonita M. Smeltzer 1997 Living Trust, James A. Smeltzer

Elkrun, Charlene F. Beabout-Powell, Charles M. Powell

Elkrun, Elkton Methodist Church

Knox, Abigail S. Anthony, Paul E. Anthony

Yellow Creek, Betsy N. Williams, Mark E. Williams

Hanover, Vicki Hall, Jewell Hall

West, Linda C. Hodge, Larry D. Hodge

Hanover, Ruth A. Hall, Robert E. Hall

Hanover, Vicki Hall, Jewell Hall, Ruth A. Hall, Robert E. Hall

Elkrun, Columbiana County Mental Health Clinic

Hanover, Natalie J. Guappone, Eric S. Guappone, Guappone Enterprises Ltd., Guappone Family Trust

Butler, Salem Community Hospital

Fairfield, Salem Community Hospital

Perry, Salem Community Hospital

Center, Salem Community Hospital

Perry, Salem Plaza Management Inc., Salem Plaza Realty Partners LP

Elkrun, Kevin J. Simballa

Elkrun, June C. Chamberlain, Jay C. Chamberlain

Fairfield, June C. Chamberlain, Jay C. Chamberlain

Unity, Marcia Webber

Hanover, Jennifer L. Laughlin, Mark R. Laughlin

Fairfield, Pamela J. Corll, Jeffrey L. Corll

Salem, Joyce E. Bott, Herbert R. Bott

Butler, Gillian A. Gonci, Andrew G. Gonci III

Hanover, Robert A. Schmid

Salem, Timothy E. White

Salem, Joy D. Swartz, William T. Swartz

Salem, Laurie Bryan

West, Glen W. Thompson, Caryl L. Thompson

Middleton, Colleen R. Falkner

West, Connie L. Krizon, David F. Krizon

Hanover, Trudy L. Griffin, Timothy L. Griffin

Center, Mark S. Gall

Hanover, Alice M. Custer, Leonard L. Custer

Butler, Dolores C. Lapp, Richard C. Lapp

Hanover, Lydia I. Bartels, Jeffrey L. Brown

Middleton, Debra L. Brown, Delbert Brown

Hanover, Homer Sturgeon

Fairfield, Virginia L. Betke, Carl A. Betke

Hanover, New Garden Methodist Church

Knox, Marilyn E. Krahling, Richard H. Krahling

Fairfield, Shaughnessy Family Revocable Living Trust, Lorraine F. Shaughnessy, Charles W. Shaughnessy

Liverpool, Angel Reed, Heath Reed

Middleton, George Burke, Kathryn L. Burke, David W. Kissinger, Cheryl L. Kissinger

Elkrun, Elizabeth A. Brown

St. Clair, Donna T. Mort, Bruce Mort

Liverpool, Carolyn R. Stepien, John M. Stepien, Thomas J. Stepien

St. Clair, Carolyn R. Stepien, John M. Stepien, Thomas J. Stepien

Unity, Ellen S. Schaeffer, Russell H. Schaefer

West, Jason Whiteleather, Gretl Whiteleather

Salem, Aric A. Adams

Butler, Pamela L. Cannon, Donald A. Cannon

West, Kathleen F. Cogan, Kevin R. Cogan

Hanover, Susan Thomas, David Thomas

Center, Columbiana County Agricultural Society

Salem, Dorothy J. Stelts, James E. Stelts

Elkrun, Carl E. Westover

Salem, Rachel A. Weaver, Wilbur D. Weaver

Hanover, Anna J. Gorby, Myrtle A. Gorby

Elkrun, Sherri A. Paynter, Anna M. Worth, Nancy L. Reed, John E. Paynter, Bruan D. Worth

Hanover, Marilyn Hofmeister, Ronald C. Hofmeister, Carrie Haessley, W.F. Haessley, Martin Morrisey

West, Stephen K. Osborne

West, Randall L. Brewer

Hanover, Beverly K. Russo Trust, Beverly K. Russo

Hanover, Chad E. Paxson, Laura A. Paxson, Beverly K. Russo Trust, Beverly K. Russo

Franklin, David C. Grimm Sr., David C. & Donna A. Grimm Trust

Knox, Thomas L. Wafler, Colleen A. Wafler, Frederick J. Wafler, Kenneth B. Wafler, Charlotte Wafler

Knox, Thomas L. Wafler, Colleen A. Wafler, Frederick J. Wafler, Kenneth B. Wafler, Charlotte Wafler

Unity, Carolyn L. Scheel, Dale E. Webber, Paul A. Webber

Butler, Sue Lease, Paul Lease

Hanover, Patrick R. Hallock

Franklin, Patrick R. Hallock

Hanover, Joan M. Golladay, Greg G. Golladay

Butler, Erica E. Meissner, John E. Meissner

Salem, Patricia J. Ivan, John K. Ivan

West, Keith W. Jackson

Hanover, Patricia Camp, Fred E. Camp

West, Jason C. Jackson

Middleton, Rebecca L. Swagger

Yellow Creek, Mary J. Mills, Robert Mills

Yellow Creek, Carla J. Stewart

Hanover, Karma S. Cline

Knox, Sheryl J. Hoopes, Jeffrey J. Hoopes

Salem, Susan L. Plance, Walter J. Plance

Salem, Carol McFarland, Martin McFarland

Center, Carolyn S. Copeland

Hanover, Mildred M. Strabala

Hanover, Jeffrey Yeager, Lisa G. Metzgar-Yeager

Knox, Bronnie S. Grove, Richard E. Grove

Salem, Fay L. Bell, Theodore E. Bell

Middleton, Angela M. Barckhoff, Martin A. Barckhoff

Middleton, Kerry L. Kampfer-Goodballet, Brad L. Goodballet

Franklin, Roy Pitts

Franklin, Ruth E. Horner, Joseph E. Horner Jr.

Fairfield, Jill L. Leipply

Wayne, Diana L. Eckhart, Bruce L. Eckhart

West, Maria L. Thompson, Darrell L. Thompson

Wayne, Rebecca L. May, James A. May

West, James Shorb, Brittany L. Klingensmith

West, Joseph W. Frankford, Carrie J. Frankford

Hanover, Sonia K. Ankeny

Franklin, Bonnie L. Moore, Charles D. Moore

Yellow Creek, Joseph P. Corbisello II, Joseph P. Corbisello

Middleton, Penny Salsberry, Jack Salsberry

Center, Linda M. Triplett, Gary A. Triplett

Franklin, Susan V. Pritchard, Charles M. Pritchard

Fairfield, Carol A. Robb, Kenneth W. Robb

Middleton, Judith L. Hitchcock, Terrence E. Hitchcock

West, Nancy M. Hillyer, Harley W. Hillyer

West, Paula K. Klingensmith, Juel S. Klingensmith

Middleton, Sharon K. Matthews-Smiley, William A. Smiley

Middleton, Katrina Moore, David V. Moore Sr.

Franklin, Jacqueline S. Moore, Brian C. Moore

Franklin, Christina Coulter, James R. Coulter

West, Lori A. Cooper, William C. Cooper

West, Jenny A. Pitts, Jamie Pitts

Center, Pat M. Guappone, Patricia M. Guappone

Center, Michelle M. Gizzi-Foster, Jeffrey C. Foster

Middleton, Gary Evans

Yellow Creek, Susan J. Ralston

Wayne, Mabel O. Weston

West, William C. Cooper, Lori A. Cooper

West, Melissa B. Christensen

Yellow Creek, Marianna Milajecki

Yellow Creek, Mary E. Crago, Raymond W. Crago

Center, Maxine D. Roberts

Center, Elsie M. Shive

Wayne, Helen G. Beatty

Elkrun, Edgar C. Derenberger

Center, Christina R. Masters, Gary Beverly Jr.

Center, Gary L. Beverly

Elkrun, Anne L. May, John F. May

Center, Ruth A. McCracken

Salem, Suanne A. Jeffreys, Jack W. Jeffreys

Fairfield, Kelly S. Corey, Earl N. Corey

Butler, Terry L. Briceland

Perry. Terry L. Briceland

Butler, Elizabeth Padisak, Boyd W. Wallbrown, John Wallbrown Deerfield Lands Ltd.

Hanover, Elizabeth Padisak, Boyd W. Wallbrown, John Wallbrown Deerfield Lands Ltd.

West, Vikki Berger

Perry, Shirley A. Scott, Richard L. Scott

Hanover, John A. White

Wayne, Vicki L. Biggio, Howard F. Biggio

Wayne, Alma J. Guildo, Donald P. Guildo

Washington, Frances J. Javens, Jerry M. Javens

Wayne, Glenda Joy, Roger Joy

Fairfield, Tamika Siembida, Daniel Siembida

Hanover, Linda K. Scaggs, Virgil Scaggs

Fairfield, Penny A. Gustafson, Rodney C. Gustafson

West, Joseph G. Tindall

Center, Darline J. Shaffer, Robert A. Shaffer

Salem, Marcia J. Good, Ronald D. Good

Yellow Creek, Rebecca L. Mey, Rebecca L. Mickey

West, Sandra J. Glass, Kit Glass

Butler, Helen McBride, Frank L. & Helen K. McBride Revocable Living Trust, Frank L. McBride

Perry, Diane T. Schipione, Mickey E. Dillinger Sr.

Hanover, Consumer’s National Bank

Hanover, Kathleen L. Baird, George E. Baird

Hanover, Tradewinds Investment Group LLC

Salem, Karen A. Augusta, James F. Augusta

West, Diane S. Carman-Hardy, Kenneth Hardy

Butler, Barbara Lewis, Jeffrey Lewis

Center, Reba J. Boso, Mark A. Boso

Wayne, Carol L. Conley, Hershel E. Conley

Unity, Lynn A. Lanzendorfer, Charles F. Lanzendorfer

Fairfield, Cynthia L. Reash, Richard B. Reash

Middleton, Elkton Negley United Methodist Church

Unity, Colleen E. Sebastian, David J. Sebastian

Washington, Keith Duncan, Duncan Family Revocable Living Trust

Center, Barbara Boso, Frank R. BosoWayne, Cindy Collins, David Collins

Center, J. Craig Esposito

Center, Shirley A. Secrest, James W. Sechrest

Washington, Heidi A. Duncan, Robert S. Duncan

Center, Denise N. Betz, William D. Betz

Eric Petroleum Corp.

Hanover, John Batycki, Donald H. Snyder Jr., Karen S. Snyder

Unity, Karen S. Snyder, Donald H. Snyder Jr.

BP America Production Co.

Fairfield, Margaret A. Corll, Margaret A. Corll Family Trust No. 1

Madison, Kathleen M. Smith, Katie M. Billak, James R. Billak

Fairfield, Lonnie G. Frati, Dan D. Frati

Unity, Lori L. Wilkinson, Warren W. Wilkinson Jr., Warren W. Wilkinson Sr.

Franklin, Debra A. Cook, David E. Cook

Unity, Beth Laquay, Patricia L. Pezzopane

Madison, NJDJ LLC

Wayne, NJDJ LLC

Unity, Mildred Wonner, Roy W. Wonner Sr.

Unity, Brian L. Taggart

Knox, Katie D. Johnson, David A. Johnson

Wayne, Amy L. Desorbes, Daniel V. Desorbes

Unity, Linda Barnett, Carl A. Barnett

Washington, James T. Mapel

Wayne, Kenneth M. Walter

Fairfield, Rebecca M. Coppersmith, Gary L. Coppersmith

Unity, Robert W. Grim II, Robert W. Grim

Unity, Robert W. Grim II, Robert W. Grim

Unity, Richard L. Grim Family Trust, Robert W. Grim Family Trust, Martha E. Grim

Elkrun, Jon M. Waterhouse, Suzan W. Waterhouse

Wayne, Gerald G. Seik, Joan M. Seik

Madison, April L. Skidmore, Jeffrey W. Skidmore

Fairfield, Charles L. Petre

Elkrun, Carl Ehrenberg, Joann L. Gary-Ehrenberg

Washington, Lorie Lloyd, Lisa Jones, Joseph Dickson, George Thrasher, Kathy Thrasher

West, Cora D. Smalley

West, Cora D. Smalley

West, Nelson L. Bluhm

Fairfield, Martha R. Coulter, Terry L. Coulter


Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.



HomeTerms of UsePrivacy StatementAdvertiseStaff DirectoryHelp
© 2014 Vindy.com. All rights reserved. A service of The Vindicator.
107 Vindicator Square. Youngstown, OH 44503

Phone Main: 330.747.1471 • Interactive Advertising: 330.740.2955 • Classified Advertising: 330.746.6565
Sponsored Links: Vindy Wheels | Vindy Jobs | Vindy Homes | Pittsburgh International Airport