facebooktwitterRSS
- Advertisement -
  • Most Commentedmost commented up
  • Most Emailedmost emailed up
  • Popularmost popular up
- Advertisement -
 

« News Home

AREA BOWLING SCORES



Published: Sun, November 18, 2012 @ 12:00 a.m.

First-quarter winners

Amron — Karen Melnick, Mike Mrakovich, Norma Diver, Jim Osborne in North Jackson Car Care Mxd. Dbles.

McKinley — I-A Vets in Monday Mix.

First-3rd winners

Amron — Andy’s Boys (Dennis Hamm, Frank Tondo, Jim Price, Bob Gresh & Paul Gruber) in SRI Investments (the old Wednesday Seniors).

Camelot — Dream Team (Chris and Craig Bletso, Bob Diamond III, Dominic Rogers & Gary Kane) in Aaron Rentals.

Holiday — Yanek Chiropractic (Sam Carissimi, Joe Ray IV, Ron Taffaria Sr, Chris Walla & Ray Bakes) in Sanko Photography Studio Classic.

700s

Amron — Bob Rupert (731) in North Jackson Car Care Mxd. Dbles.; Jim Diver (737) in Hively’s Dbls.

Bell-Wick — Mike Bernard (738) & Ernie Cunningh (709) in Willowwoods Classic; Chris Morrison (759), Jim Baker (739), Josh Kelly (722), Rex Rager (721) & Ron Zipay (703) in Spiech Classic; George Hall II (755) in Kelley-Robb Classic.

Camelot — Bob Diamond III (769), Don Evans (768) & Troy Wilson (749) in Aaron Rentals.

Holiday — Joe Ray IV (750), Joe Sefcik (742), Kevin Soltis (706) & Roger Watkins (705) in Sanko Photography; Joey Mortellaro (722) & Dennis Lowry (700) in St. Dominic Men; Rich Thompson (767), Chris Colaizzi (738), John Pavalko Jr. (728) & Joe Kocsis (717) in Tri-County Classic; Steve Shovlin (719) & Mike Esposito (704) in Parker.

Wedgewood — Teri Haefke (779) in Ladies Trio; Scott Koonse (734), D.J. Fahndrich (713) & Andy Wess (707) in Thursday Night Sportsman; Matt Clipse (703) & Frank Lovell (701) in St. Christine Men.

300s

Holiday — Paula Spano in Ladies Variety.

298s

Holiday — John Pavalko Jr. in Tri-County Classic.

297s

Bell-Wick — Ernie Cunningh in Willowwoods Classic.

290s

Bell-Wick — Mike Bernard & Bill Gramelt in Willowwoods Classic.

AMRON

(SRI Investment Seniors) — Al Nuzzi 245-658, Bob Gresh 224-624, Fred Dablestien 223-618, Carl Cramer 256-616, Steve Senvisky 224-616, Kenny Combs 236-613, Jim Ellis 236-608, Ron Jones 236-607, Jim Price 224-605, Ray Bakes 247-601, Mike Yurco 216-594, Ron Lesko 247-587, John Sbandi 210-583, Dennis Hamm 206-583 Bill Moxley 210-579. (North Jackson Car Care Mxd. Dbls.) — Vic Farris 651, Kevan Dixon 623, Mike Mrakovich 603, Art Phillips 595, Lou Colapietro 583, Michael Fleisher 579, Ted Noel 576, Steve Bartley 573, Jim Osborne 555, Bob Rupert 553, Dennis Trowbrid 539, Dean Katsaras 496, Maryanne Maccio 558, Linda Colapietro 486, Cyndi Katsaras 479, Karen Melnik 474, Norma Diver 452, Carol Combs 430, Vickie Fleisher 427, Maria Polak 422, Diane Rupert 404, Rish Miller 403, Patty Carbon 396, Tonya Hammer 396. (Hivley’s Sportsman) — Jim Diver 698, Mark Lias 698, Dan Devereaux 695, Jake Welch 682, Ken Thomas 669, Randall Ludwiczak 654, Rob Harvishcak 651, Andrew Ruetz 647, Don Orengia 642, Tony Corradetti 633, Bill Diver 629. (North Jackson Car Care Mxd. Dbls.) — Michael Fleisher 657, Steve Bartley 649, Lou Colapietro 639, Dennis Trowbridge 636, Jim Osborne 614, Mike Mrakovich 546, Kevan Dixon 537, Ken Combs 528, Art Phillips 521, Ted Noel 511, Tom Fleisher 503, Maryanne Maccio 582, Cyndi Katsaras 552, Karen Melnik 468, Linda Colapietro 467, Maria Polak 438, Carol Combs 437, Norma Diver 414, Diane Rupert 413, Patty Carbon 409, Vickie Fleisher 409, Julie Trowbridge 409, Tonya Hammer 398. (Diver Steel Senior Ladies) — Dee Tripp 516, Norma Diver 496, Becky Main 494, Anna Reeves 483, Mary Erb 463, Nancy Altomare 462, Carmel Ferry 460, Chris Staley 443, Diane Rupert 439. (Hively’s Dbles.) — Carl Cramer Jr. 663, Sean Spencer 653, Rick Guerrieri 648, Paul Scheetz 630, Jeff Patterson 619, Dan Guerrieri 612, Bill Diver 608, Carl Cramer Sr. 607, Patrick Fernholz 595, Todd Demain 590, Paul Bates 562, Chuck Dickey 560, Dennis Hamm 559, Chris Tiberio 537, Tom Christmas 509, Ted Conway 505, Erin Whitehouse 655, Sherrie Skelton 587, Danielle Williams 564, Monica Scherich 557, Jodi Fernholz 534, Bridget Cramer 532, Nancy Hays-Crame 526, Loretta Smith 516, Julie Tufaro 513. (Service) — Ted Thorton 571, Steve Synder 543, Jerry Savo 508, George Grim 490, John Getchey 488, John Wolbodt 464, Roy Passarelli 458, Roy Reese 454, Rand Becker 440, Fred Soller 426, Mike Raulin 420, Jeremy Martin 401, Pete Gross 396, Nicole Haefke 467, Diane Hardenbro 393. (Wednesday Seniors) — Al Nuzzi 658, Bob Gresh 624, Fred Dabelstein 618, Carl Cramer 616, Steve Senvisky 616, Kenny Combs 613, Jim Ellis 608, Ron Jones 607, Jim Price 605, Ray Bakes 601, Mike Yurco 594, Ron Lesko 587, John Sbandi 583, Dennis Hamm 583, Bill Moxley 579, Paul Scheetz 578, George Feschenko 577, Andy Huff 569, Carl Pasternick 568, David Jones 568, Dave Yohn 566, Mike Liposchak 565, Don Kane 561, Ed Gould 560, Charles Brewer 558, Joe Wilkos 557, Jerry Casey 552, Marshall McCree 550, Bob Jacobs 550, Fred Zagotti 550. (Stachowski/Noticeable Homes Ladies Trio) — Karen Simmons 606, Decinda Taylor 578, Marilyn Heaven 554, Stephanie Clossin 536, Sharon Karnofel 527, Kathy Petrella 516, Andrea Morrison 511, Tracie Mauch 510, Debbie Ditullio 509,Cathy Schaffer 496, Diane Rupert 477, Grace Brown 473, Patty Wright 469, Laura Cornell 458, Andrea Smesko 457, Judy Damico 455, Bertie Sell 453. (Alley Cats) — Kim Hogan 547, Stella Bucciarelli 509, Carol Sorber 494, Colleen Bueno 493, Norma Diver 480, Diane Rupert 476, Ann Raub 464,Michelle Ripple 451, Chris Staley 437, Mary Brown 426, Darthella Sallaz 417, Becky Main 416, Anna Reeves 403. (Farmers National Bank Mixed Doubles) — Chris Stickle 690, Jim Diver 682, John Bartoletti Jr. 631, Bob Diver 610, Bill Lampe 600, Elmer Maynard 574, Tim Bell 570, Duane Beatty 559, Butch Caimano 556, Eugene Natyshak 539, George Ripple 529, Rick Seara 512, Jim Damico 507, Chuck Wilson 506, Nick Kachmar 491, Gordan Bradshaw 479, Joe Desantis 454, Annie Bartoletti 606, Crisy Seara 555, Marilyn Heaven 499, Karen Simmons 497, B.J. Bell 488, Barb Bartoletti 476, Pat Rohrbaugh 473, Betty Kana 467.

BELL-WICK

(Willowwoods Classic, Oct. 31) — Dave Mulhollan 696, Jeremy Joki 685, A.J. Bernard 678, Kevin Mulholla 662, Bill Gramelt 661, Joe Simon 639, Al Zarbaugh III 636, Eric Carnes 633. (Kelley-Robb Classic) — Dan Depaul 655, Terry Baker 650, Elijah Dow 635, Dean Beasley 630, Bill Gramelt 622, Ron Killian 602.

BOARDMAN

(Businessmen) — Bob Cochran 259-689, Floyd Barron 265-680, Jared Orr 235-673, Kevin Kriner 246-671, Dick Evans 246-668, Rich Wilson 242-644, Rick Logan 238-642, Bob McCormick 258-642, John Dohar 231-633, Nicholas Frazzini 629, Dave Bernat 623, Glen Milton Jr. 234-622, Tony Sciarra 612, Jason Bird 222-607, Mark Beil 222-607, Jack Ulansky 601, James Sullivan 600. (Youngstown Steel/Mopar) — Frank Eich III 254-679, Bill Carney 224-662, Robert Rentz 238-653, Pat Heffron 245-641, Brian Cornell 257-635, Robert Boda 226-630, Brant Griffith 229-630, Daniel Owens 236-625, Jack Sich 258-614, John Lenton 258-563, Brian Cornell 257-635, Raymond Thomas 247-604. (Bells) — Carol Theis 169-492, Sandy Massaro 187-486, Mariann Morway 190-516. (Poland United Methodist Mix) — Ron Carter 200-564, Cindy Carter 130-358, Ethel Raub 129-343, Hilda Weeks 123-327. (Juniors) — Brandon McClain 239-647, Robby Childs 237-641, Cory Winebold 244-601, Jon Tiberio 221-597, Nick Christmas 247-581, Jason Babnic 193-568, Michael Parise 207-536, Cheyanne Montemarano 180-516, Tyler Richter 205-509, Tyler Smith 192-503. (Four Co’s) — Rose Bero 246-602, Cyndi Katsaras 223-581, Franki Fuller 211-560, Marge Coblentz 198-482, Tiffany Heffron 214-615, Rachael Lepor 212-576, Madaline Balogh 145-410, Deb Frost 200-533. (Happy Seniors Mixed) — Mario Romito 200-562, Joan Amreihn 189-482, Carole Fiorpiselli 183-518, Skip Draschel 180-470, John Grdic 184-498, Russ Inglis 208-595, Betty Conti 189-470, Jean Hasey 169-445, Burt White 161-481, Joe Polifrone 168-450. (Happy Seniors Mixed) — Gary Kane 171-493, John Tomei 178-489, Angelo DiLoreto 170-479, Steve Janis 168-480, Marti Jones 170-419, Rita Wilson 178-471, Tom Graham 161-457, Chuck Potyonek 167-481, George Beatty 198-545, Dave Ifft 221-574. (Independent Taxi Seniors, Nov. 15) —Jim Myers 277-690, Jim Fincham 266-681, Frank Tondo 256-676, Don Kane 258-673, Willie Provitt 256-669, Jim Ellis 256-655, Paul Scheetz 224-652, Ron Lesko 238-643, Larry Stevens 278-625, Norm Phillips 214-622, Kenny Combs 255-614, Tom Hood 226-610, Dennis Hamm 221-609, Ron Theis 214-601, Al Mickel 220-600, Bob Timmons 226-599, Al Wilkes 209-594, Mike Theis 233-594, Bill Moxley 215-591, Rich Sakacs 216-590.

CAMELOT

(Aaron Rentals, Oct. 31) — Mark Bolina 246-695, Sam Carissimi 246-684, Dennis Lowry 247-675, Scott Koonse 238-672, Tom Parket 257-666, Dorian Davis 235-663, Rick Sanko 226-661, Ron Taffaria Jr. 226-652, Duane Beatty 249-646, Chris Bletso 233-626, Richard Robinson 225-624, Wes Gryzwna 222-615, Larry Larkin 225-613, Spike Sauerwein 278-607. (Monday Morning Menagerie, Nov. 12) — Barb Kongmuang 202-536, Margie Goldner 205-430.

HOLIDAY

(Sanko Photography Studio, Wk. 9) — Bob Lariccia 241-680, Al Makara 235-675, Don Ford 248-672, Ron Taffaria Sr. 268-669, Jim Waring 227-661, Bryan Enyeart 265-658, Doug Trevis 256-653, Crispin Crago 245-644, Dan Simerlink 222-641, Mike Firmstone 232-632, Joe Fekety 227-628, Randy Melvin 236-627, Joe Genova 258-620, Vito Palumbo 233-618, Rich Noble Jr. 212-600. (St. Dominic’s Men) — Greg Kerr 264-666, Duane Beatty 237-655, Bill Peoples 225-643, Nick Kachmar 256-623. (Tri-County Classic, Nov. 13) — Rick Myers 258-695, Eric Gruenwald -690, Matt Pavlich 683, Bob Eisenbraun Sr. 256-681, Rich Kady 247-676, Gary Gulu 245-667, Tim Graham 246-665, Joey Morales 237-656, Dave Loshuk 246-655, Bill Campy 237-650, Brian Kosmo 244-647, Dan Wilkos 222-641, Vince Depizzo 225-632, Pete Mirich 222-632, Eddie Morales 236-632, Russ Speziale 227-627, Mike Muntean 246-625, Mike Mediate 259-625, John Ray 243-623, Vince Carchedi 236-623, Scott Nestor 233-618, Jason Fitzgerald 231-617, Bob Burke 212-614, Jason Weiser 252-613, Nick Muntean 223-612, Elijah Dow 236-609, Jim Demain 214-607, Ray Cox 222-606, Steve Komara 224-606, Jim Myers 221-604, Dave Madick 233-604, Vince Pitoscia 232-600. (Friday Senior Ladies) — Doris Frank 165-408, Barbara Mauch 154-398, Ann Lattro 150-381, Sue House 144-363, June Demetra 141-403. (Pinettes) — Dawn Burich 180-525, Connie Glozer 182-497, Marianne Morway 197-487, Pat Cheslik 179-461, Cookie Glozer 173-448. (Mixed Bankers) — Maria Kelley 244-613, Theresa Shaffer 183-516, Chris Stevens 188-483, Michele Gomori 174-482, Bev Beam 157-455, Selena Glass 163-452, Brenda Holt 157-436, Evie Byers 147-421, Ray Park 256-658, Ron Holt 228-647, Jeff Worstell 236-608, Jacki Shaffer 224-605, Brian Wooley 204-566. (B&B Mixed) — Debbie Poindexter 166-459, Faye Poindexter 146-427, Cynthia Davis-Taylor 158-421, Lonzetta Poindexter 151-407, Shirley Poindexter 140-394, David Davis 208-581, Mark Heath 203-535, Pete Greene 213-519, Allen Poindexter 191-518, Wayne Cross 181-463. (Lucky Ladies) — Amanda Cox 254-610, Melissa Mettee 234-605, Debbie Nicholas 214-561, Amy Cox 190-538, Sara Koeppan 189-526, Nancy Cramer 186-526, Trang Nguyen 198-522. (Wednesday Idlers) — Lee Kovalan 158-400, Dee Tripp 155-423, Pat Smith 152-354. (Ladies Variety) — Melissa Wasser 267-686, Becca Babnic 239-619, Maria Kelley 212-617, Paula Spano 614, Ashley Lombardozzi 248-610, Trang Nguyen 223-610, Melissa Mettee 215-601, Faith Gallo 204-597, Sandy Wiscott 225-572, Amanda Godocsik 225-570, Jessica Castick 208-552, Carol McDermott 190-551, Lauren Baker 216-541, Kathy Jones 198-530, Nancy Houser 205-527, Joan Davis 192-526, Cathy Lessick 194-521, Joann Fish 186-521, Dana Learn 181-505. (Taylor Kia/Systems-A-Part) — Jeff Tinney 256-686, Bill Paparodis 245-686, Randy Stidom 263-674, Ralph Pagan 265-670, Rich Manners 225-661, Ken Kimerer 237-660, Mike Sigurani 267-657, Vince Caliendo 238-653, George Rapp, Wally Wasilewski 248-636, Joe Manners 233-635, Monte Morris 245-618, Bryan Enyeart 223-616, Dave Loschuk 227-614, Ralph Stellato Jr. 247-614, Mike Geiger 233-613, Hank Gourley 233-604, Dave Simcox 242-604, Doug Machuga 221-603, Ralph Stellato III 220-602. (Ladies) — Jane Daugherty 199-534, Mary Hazlett 199-506, Barb Montemarano 183-500, Denise Finn 192-487, Angela Maynard 176-485, Dawn Jackson 170-484, Shirley Oyster 214-466, Mary Jane Class 159-461, Bev Bodnar 180-455, Diane Lawson 166-452, Joan Minchin 163-452, Peggy Rouzzo 155-450, Ruthann Maillis 172-448, Kathy Woods 163-448, Rose Williams 155-444, Mary Belchyk 156-439, Sue Cappitte 165-432, Kelly Kelley 153-431, Donna McIntire 160-425. (Seesters Catering PBA Match Play) — Joe Nuzzo 247-648, Chuck Fagan 216-638, Deno Frazzini 228-635, Corey Bayus 217-628, John Cowher Jr. 224-624, Brian Murphy 228-615, Carl Cramer 226-606, Jack White 217-601, Tod Buttermore 217-594, Frank Bart 257-583, Nick Evans 245-582, Bill Lovell 221-562, Joe Hanna 202-557, Jesse Hodge 210-556, John Lucansky 185-550, Pete Patellis 201-542, Doug Zolla 197-541, Pat Stevenson 209-540. (Belchyk/Action Plumbing Classic) — Rex Rager 246-695, Rich Skelton 248-692, Frank Corso 242-685, John Cowher Sr. 246-685, Tod Buttermore 249-685, Rob Harvischak 245-684, J.P. Laczko 234-683, Deno Frazzini 244-682, Rich Thompson 245-682, Dave Schertzer 278-679, Danny Guerrieri 268-678, Bob Cochran 245-677, Ken Fitch 248-676, Pie Rossi 238-674, Don Ford 236-673, Walt Boron 245-670, Bob Eisenbraun Jr. 247-669, Corey Baytos 245-668, John Doughton 268-667, Tom Razo 248-665, Mark Lias 279-663, Bill Lovell 245-662, Ken Kimerer 221-661, Ray Grow 233-661, Rob Malkovits 231-659, Russ Slagle 245-652, Eric Hazlett 243-650, Joe Lovell 226-648, Joe Beeson 222-646, Ken Worhatch 234-646, Pat Stevenson 223-646, John Cowher Jr. 235-644, Bill Daley 246-643, Dan Clipse 224-639, Frank Florjancic 227-632, Tom Parker 238-631, Bill Paparodis 248-626, Vince Pitoscia 228-624, Joe Mortellaro 226-621, Brian Koeppen Sr. 237-619, Joe Nuzzo 222-619, Rich Mauro 232-618, Bob Laricca 237-617, Chuck Fagan 223-614, Ron Jones 232-612, Gary Baker 231-610, Doug Duncan 212-606, Joe Hanna 235-604. (Parker) — Rich Noble 250-676, George Finelli 248-659, Vince Russo 229-654, Rick Kornbau 221-635, Jack King 211-633, Roger Watkins 226-624, Kyle Dean 212-614, Tim Fitzgerald 214-604.

McKINLEY

(Pee Wees, 10 a.m.) — Joseph Lincoln 91-177, Zachary Bregar 92-166, Devin Shramko 84-164, Emily Johnson 102-199, Madison Kihm 171, Katie Zook 93-166. (Pee Wees, 12:30 p.m.) — Justin Bowser 110-177, Caleb Laneve 98-170, Joe Altier Jr. 95-166. (Bantams/Preps) — Nathan Zook 146-398, Noah Balogh 145-388, Logan Ingles 146-381, Carolynn Thomas 134-351, Ariel Laneve 339, Morgan Gillie 126-329. (Juniors/Majors) — Andrew Letscher 216-587, Tyler Shonce 581, Ben Milhoan 219-575, Marissa Simon 233-519, Miaranda Boyle 190-497, Alexis Cloud 475. (Juniors/Majors) — Quinten Melius 181-475, Mike Boyle 156-454, Allen Coudriet 432, Margie Shonce 163-423, Renia Yoell 155-401, Jacgui Lincoln 132-364, Evan Boyle 123-318, Joseph Lincoln 78-185, Scottt Shonce 71-159, Brandi Shonce 147-388, Isabelle Lincoln 128-342, Jenna Melius 118-300. (Junior Match Play, four games) — Andrew Letscher 269-872, John Richards 213-777, Kyle Condrick 725, Marissa Simon 188-700, Alexis Cloud 183-679, Morgan Shepley 183-665. (Monday Morning Sr.) — Ray Slusarczxyk 236-613, John Bishop 243-583, Gordie Britton 578, Jan Henrey 183-487, Pat Rufh 160-452, Fran Focht 166-428. (Monday Mix) — T.J. Bevilacqua 195-546, Chris Hood 201-534, Rod Clisby 192-500, Gary Bricker 189-491, Will Weidner 484, Jane Green 137-406, Kaylie Luzadder 159-386, Lisa Luzadder 145-374, Dot Caraway 134-369, Jenn Woodley 134-349. (Monday Night Church) — Mike Foreback 248-675, Mike Taninecz Jr. 228-611, Kyle Staton 246-605, Dave Rudy Jr. 237-600, Kira Devereaux 192-524, Midge Fiest 169-407, Mary Banish 146-401, Bonnie Swisher 135-367. (Tues. Ladies) — Jewel Skelton 225-552, Jackie Zook 208-544, Diane Kaszowski 185-505, Corinne Jacobs 77, Sheila Foreback 461. (Scholars) — Andrea Thompson 179-483, Dee Bralish 171-458, Helen DeMaiolo 166-449, Mae Martin 433, Linda McCready 429. (Girard K of C Wednesday) — Ray Carpenter 246-681, Rick Plant 258-652, Bob McClellan 234-627. (Wednesday Night Men) — Greg Floyd Sr. 256-680, Chris Morrison 248-666, Matt Roscoe 267-664, Bucky Rager 638, Mike Cutright 630.

WEDGEWOOD

(Friday Nite Ladies Trio, Nov. 2) — Stephanie Clossin 217-584, Jan Schultz 215-566, Phyllis Urbach 170-504. (Ladies Trio, Nov. 6) — Paula Pecorelli 232-667, Susan Carter 226-658, Lisa Devereaux 258-640, Yolanda Marshall 278-626, Marla Chicase 233-615, Rita Evans 222-605, Julie Hrebovcin 232-603, Christina Seara 217-603, Rachael Lepor 230-582, Angela Protain 205-580, Kelly Mines 194-576, Grace Sciarra 226-572, Christine Nims 227-560, Sandra Podolsky 235-556, Annie Bartoletti 202-553. (Monday Night Men, Oct. 29) — Scott Koonse 259-670, Robert Isabella 244-670, Jeff Odoguardi 245-667, Howard Mancini Jr. 243-638, Glenn Ford 246-632, Robert Swarm 236-628, Ed Reed 222-607, John Mashiska III 229-607, Delbert Fry 209-603. (Try Hards, Nov. 14) — Dodi Baritell 195-544, Dorothy Miletic 188-494, Carol Morrison 171-477, Valerie Putko 195-467. (Twilighters, Nov. 7) — Shirley Hood 235-577, Fran Miller 203-574, Jessica Russell 182-554, Barb Baker 184-531. (St. Christine’s Men, Nov. 8) — Matt Rickert 236-658, Dave Wilmoth 254-652, Gary Bueno 241-647, Chuck Burrows 268-645. (Thursday Night Sportsman, Nov. 8) — Lee Boda 268-668, Brian Serrecchio 243-659, Steve Cashbaugh 234-650, Geno Shonce 222-634, Ed Reed 229-629, Jason Webb 228-629, Jim Wess 268-624, Todd Lindberg 252-620, Elliott Haines 236-620.

WEST SIDE

(Champion Men, Nov. 3) — Bill Steiner 267-685, Carl Hurd 245-682, Ron Steiner Sr. 238-635, Joe Steiner 228-628, Glen Powell 247-627, Rich Mauro 250-627, Tomy Caruso Jr. 234-608. (Gals, Nov. 14) — Cathy Woolensack 209-558, Betty Kana 191-548, Joan Davis 173-505, Donna Lorenzi 182-500, Mickey Patrick 177-500. (Wednesday Night Bowlerettes, Nov. 7) — Fran Harmann 158-398, Val Luchette 166-437, Sue Sheely 170-453, Michelle Campbell 175-482, Kathy Grantonic 178-412, Chris Barko 180-468, Kerry Price 182-504, Annette Tiberio 183-476, Cindy Duncan 202-573. (Duncan Tax Service Mixed, Nov. 11) — Melva Minnie 152-370, Sonya Morgan 165-433, Gloria Dunlap 173-432, Chuck Hurd 200-557, Jim York 241-581, Carl Hurd 246-645.

CONVERSIONS

Wedgewood — Gail McCombs (6-7-10), Dodi Baritell (6-7-10 & 4-7-9), Rosie Cervone (3-6-7-10), Mary Sue Laszacs (5-7), Jo Ross (4-5-7) & Mary Husk (5-10) in Try Hards.


Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.


News
Opinion
Entertainment
Sports
Marketplace
Classifieds
Records
Discussions
Community
Help
Forms
Neighbors

HomeTerms of UsePrivacy StatementAdvertiseStaff DirectoryHelp
© 2014 Vindy.com. All rights reserved. A service of The Vindicator.
107 Vindicator Square. Youngstown, OH 44503

Phone Main: 330.747.1471 • Interactive Advertising: 330.740.2955 • Classified Advertising: 330.746.6565
Sponsored Links: Vindy Wheels | Vindy Jobs | Vindy Homes