facebooktwitterRSS
- Advertisement -
- Advertisement -
 

« News Home

Team standings



Published: Fri, November 2, 2012 @ 12:00 a.m.

independent

AllPtsOpp

Brookfield10-0464118

Austintown Fitch 9-1420 94

Youngstown Christian 7-2323149

Ursuline 6-4312229

East Liverpool 4-6261264

Cardinal Mooney 3-6198264

East 3-7183259

Federal league

ConfPtsOppAllPtsOpp

McKinley5-12251127-2305191

Hoover4-22181548-2377204

GlenOak4-21661268-2299188

Jackson2-4 851585-5230238

Perry2-41261734-6220267

Boardman2-41662274-6255348

Lake2-41351713-7222304

All-American Conference

American Division

ConfPtsOppAllPtsOpp

Howland5-1167 958-2297177

Niles4-21601618-2269217

Poland4-2146 867-3251138

Hubbard3-31951517-3383218

Struthers3-31571516-4257225

Canfield1-51151882-8149297

Beaver Local1-51042122-8137304

National Division

ConfPtsOppAllPtsOpp

Liberty6-12381468-2301199

Jefferson5-22021648-2279185

Lakeview5-21721046-4230181

Campbell5-21901426-4259234

Champion4-31871565-5250201

LaBrae1-61511591-9206261

Girard1-61462191-9216322

Newton Falls1-6 922871-9166450

Inter Tri-County League

Tier One

ConfPtsOppAllPtsOpp

Crestview7-0432 6110-0563114

South Range6-1272161 7-2345236

Mineral Ridge5-2238242 6-4328334

United4-3251229 6-4338291

Springfield3-4144171 4-6181241

East Palestine2-5108233 2-8146347

Lisbon1-6143257 2-8214339

Jackson-Milton0-7125358 0-10172466

Tier Two

ConfPtsOppAllPtsOpp

West. Reserve7-0225 82 8-2276145

Columbiana4-3150 86 6-4260164

Southern4-3205144 6-4309241

McDonald4-3173122 6-4249197

Lowellville4-3201139 4-6237207

Leetonia3-4137132 5-5216188

Wellsville2-5132239 4-6202317

Sebring0-7 803500-10120430

LAKE ERIE LEAGUE

ConfPtsOppAllPtsOpp

Harding7-0227 939-1299137

Euclid6-12611527-3336220

Cleve. Hts.5-22331368-2365205

E. Cle. Shaw3-42111985-5336233

Bedford3-41331265-5253166

Maple Hts.2-51662094-6242252

Lorain2-51952012-8243337

Wrnsvll. Hts.0-7 623401-9122441

north coast league

ConfPtsOppAllPtsOpp

Warren JFK5-0189 709-1331200

Holy Name4-1159 785-5267269

Cleve. CC3-2106 835-5208249

Trinity2-3 951294-6175305

Chanel1-4 621063-7139233

VASJ0-5 702151-9151357

northeastern buckeye conference

ConfPtsOppAllPtsOpp

West Branch6-1199127 6-4286252

Marlington5-2177127 8-2246158

Canton South4-3189144 7-3279176

Carrollton4-3164140 7-3283170

Alliance4-3229164 4-6273265

Louisville3-4152165 5-5221239

Minerva2-5146223 3-7220297

Salem0-71032680-10171365

northeastern athletic conf.

ConfPtsOppAllPtsOpp

Grand Valley4-095 457-3197191

Ledgemont3-194 605-5200234

Pyma. Valley2-284 424-6167189

Southington1-352 704-6178245

Mathews0-4511591-9148403


Don't Miss a Story

Sign up for our newsletter to receive daily news directly in your inbox.

News
Opinion
Entertainment
Sports
Services
Classifieds
Records
Discussions
Community
Help
Forms
Neighbors

HomeTerms of UsePrivacy StatementAdvertiseStaff DirectoryHelp
© 2016 Vindy.com. All rights reserved. A service of The Vindicator.
107 Vindicator Square. Youngstown, OH 44503

Phone Main: 330.747.1471 • Interactive Advertising: 330.740.2955 • Classified Advertising: 330.746.6565
Sponsored Links: Vindy Wheels | Vindy Jobs | Vindy Homes