facebooktwitterRSS

fracking banner

Welcome to the Vindy.com Fracking page, the Mahoning Valley's home for the latest news and information about the natural oil and gas drilling industry.

- Advertisement -

Drilling Sites in Ohio (interactive map)

interactive map link
shale well
 

« Shale Sheet Home

Mahoning County


Published: Fri, November 2, 2012 @ 12:00 a.m.

Mahoning County

Austintown Township

ERIC PETROLEUM CORP

Tod M. Nagy, Debra A. Nagy

Beaver Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Hot Dog Shoppe and Beanery Inc

Cogun Industries Inc

Merle E. Bowen, Sandra J. Bowen

Michael D. Brahler Revocable Living Trust

Sherri G. Byers, Dana Byers

Peter Colettis, Michelle Colettis

Margaret M. Fisher, Mark K. Fisher

Richard V. Fitch, Monica M. Fitch

Katherine J. Grosso, Tony A. Grosso

Bryan R. Hart

Jacqueline K. Hollister

Laura A. Horst, Virgil D. Horst

Debra L Kominak aka Debra L. Miller

Craig A. Lingenfelter

Barbara L. Moff, Howard D. Moff

Harry L. Neuenschwander, Joanna M. Neuenschwander

Ronald E. Pittman, Ellen R. Pittman

Harry K. Potts Revocable Trust, Margaret J. Potts Revocable Trust

Carrie E. Quattro

Howard L. Reese

Timothy M. Reeser, Virginia A. Reeser

John M. Shelley

Clara E. Showalter, Fern Showalter, Ward E. Showalter

John E. Sweet Jr., Lana L. Sweet

Suzanne J. Taylor, John F. Taylor

Cletus Vanpelt, Margaret Vanpelt

David B. Weaver, Eva A. Weaver

Bruce D. Wiggins, Marilyn R. Wiggins

Gregory P. Williams Jr., Dawn M. Marsilio Williams

Virginia L. Wining

ERIC PETROLEUM CORP

Gen Spec LLC

Carol Bacon, Phyllis M. Bacon, James B. Bacon, Vincent S. Bacon

Adda L. Clayton

Nancy L. Crouse, Robert J. Crouse

George W. Curl, Deborah L. Curl

Richard A. Curl

Stephen M Deemer, Dana V. Deemer

Connie L. Ellison, Thomas L. Ellison

Paul Wyen, Nancy L. Husted, Donna Husted, Robert D. Husted, Lisa E. Husted, Norman J. Husted

Laura J. Grahovac, Ross E. McPherson

Paul M. Thomas, Martha A. Thomas

Thomas Wawrosch, Debora Wawrosch

George C. Welker, Betty L. Welker

Tod A. Winkel, Laurie J. Winkel

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

D&M Realty Limited

Kenneth S. Arendas, Jennifer L. Arendas

John F. Kennedy, Sue C. Kennedy

Matthew B. Liggett, Kelly A. Liggett

Donald K. Rosensteel Revocable Living Trust

Berlin Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION CO.

Lawrence Baker, Lisa Baker, Rebecca E. Deal, Roger D. Deal, Mary K. Deal

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Anthony F. Cutrona J.r Trust

Edward Burnett, Traci A Burnett, Elena A. Yeaton, Michael J. Falasca, Deborah Falasca, Josephinne A

John D. Fowler AKA John S. Fowler, Lois T. Fowler

Richard L. Sudano

Boardman Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Sue Ann Russell, James M. Russell

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

ASI Family Partnership LLC

Antonio L. Cardona, Lisa M. Cardona

Duane L. Persing, Sarah Persing

Nicholas J. Pica

Michael C. Sosnowski, Stephanie M. Sosnowski

Charles H. Whitman

Campbell Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Dimitrios Billiris, Nancy Billiris

John E. Hazimihalis, Mary J. Hazimihalis

Ronald M. Lipinski, Melina S. Lipinski

Thomas L. Lopresta, Kelly Lopresta

Richard A. Milano, Angie Milano

Canfield Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Kenneth A. Bryan, Tina G. Bryan

Susan G. Merriman, Timothy R. Merriman

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Daniel Wolboldt, Penelope B. Wolboldt

Coitsville Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

James Bozdog, Mary Ann Bozdog

Edward F. Guidosh Trust

Robert J. Maro

Lena B. Showman

Richard D. Williams, Shirley J. Williams

ERIC PETROLEUM CORP

James D. Felch, Evelyn J. Felch, Evelyn C. Schreier, Charlette A. Copanic, Diane Leeson, John S.

Kenneth R. Kalasky, Edward D. Kalasky, Mark Fisher, Eileen Fisher, Beatrice Kalasky, John P. Kalasky,

Mary A. Nelson

Jesse J. Retort, Shawnee K. Cassidy

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Frank J. Clinton, Linda C. Clinton

John W. Cummings, Andrea L. Cummings

Kevin J. Dill, Danielle Dill

Gene A. Kesterson

Judith D. Wensel, Judith D. McCarthy

Huong Thi Proksch, Kim Proksch

Daniel R. Stellmar, Patricia L. Stellmar

Joseph Tovarnak, Corine M. Tovarnak

Ellsworth Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION CO.

Ellamae Carrera, Anthony Carrera

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Daniel P. Bryan, Brandy M. Bryan

Karen Sue Marra, Frank Marra

Eugene G. Marra

Sherman L. McCoy, Aleria R. McCoy

Goshen Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Randi L. Beegle, Danny L. Beegle

Mary L. Camp, Harry D. Camp, Krystal K. Camp

Vickie C. Cardinal, Kenneth J. Cardinal

Edward W. Cline, Ellis D. Cline, Robert M. Cline, Rada M. Cline, David J. Cline, Mary M. Cline

Scott A. Dean, Tonya Dean

Emilie P. Hendrick, Bryan K. Hendrick

Charles A. Malmsberry, Helen Malmsberry, Timothy M. Malmsberry, Dale Todd Hinkler, Robin L. Hinkler

Joseph Kirka, Adell Kirka, John Kirka Jr., Katherine Kirka, Mary Kirka, Paul Kirka, Tonya Dean, Scott A. Robert K. Kondrat, Polly R. Kondrat, Terry L. Ritchie, Holly J. Ritchie, Frederic G. Brecht, Pamela S.

Edna L. Malmsberry, Loran G. Malmsberry, Betty Malmsberry, Eugene Malmsberry, Sandra J. Cameron

William E. Griffiths, Florence I. Griffiths, Helen M. Miletta, Anthony D. Miletta

Dorla J. Santee, Gordon R. Santee, Suzanne L. Elze, James T. Elze

Catherine W. Weik, Richard D. Weik, Johann Schuster Jr., Gertrude A. Schuster

Raymond C. Smith

Thomas J. Zets, Paula B. Zets

Green Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Christopher A. Hatch, Marilyn Jo Hatch

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Mary Ellen Behringer, Patricia A. Bates, Brady L. Bates

Beverly A. Bush, Ronald Bush

Joyce Ciarniello

Veronica M. Deley

Rebecca A. Domencetti, Robert V. Domencetti, Domencetti Family Trust

Charmion M. Harrigan

Donald L. Howe, Nancy J. Howe

Ruth A. Kyser, George F. Kyser

Russell S. Troutman, Carol E. Troutman

Eva A. Weaver, David B. Weaver

Dwain G. Yeagley, Patricia L. Yeagley

Poland Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Suzanne Ellen Cooper, John G. Cooper Jr.

ERIC PETROLEUM CORP

Ricottilli Construction Co. LLC

Mself LLC

Conti Realty LLC

Madeline Adduch

Nathan R. Biroschak, Margaret A. Biroshak, John R. Biroshak Jr

Kristine Centofanti, Arnaldo S. Centofanti

Joseph S. Delfraino, Marlene Delfraino

Charles J. Klesch

Charles L. Lamping, Amelia J. Lamping

Mary J. Morrone, Christy J Marrone

Sandra L. Miletta

Fred Nolfi, Rosalie Nolfi

Thomas E. Reeveley Trust

Paulo J. Ricottilli

Daniel L. Ricottilli

Catherine & Liborio Ricottilli Revocable Living Trust

Frederick J. Romeo Jr., Kim K. Romeo

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Master Realty Development LTD

Ranger Realty LLC

Anise M. Algahmee

Peter Andrews, Sherry Andrews

Ralph D. Barone, Gladys A. Barone

Matthew F. Bodine, Elizabeth A. Bodine

William P. Booth, Melissa A. Booth

Robert W. Cann Jr., Patricia L. Cann

Frank B. Cherol Jr., Laurie Cherol

Michael A. Davanzo

Roger A. Day Sr., Darlene A. Day

Martin R. Eich, Christine M. Eich

Stanley P. Feret, Toni Lynn Feret

Mary Katherine Frangos

Gregory P. Frederick

Nancy H. Fullerman, Robert E. Fullerman

Sahara Grillis, Nikitas G. Grillis

Carol A. Bates, Josephine L. Grossman

Aundria L. Iudiciani, Geno A. Iudiciani

Marcia Kamensky, Michael J. Kamensky, Marsha L. Kamensky

Martin J. Kamensky, Jeanne A. Kamensky

Kurt Kamensky, Barbara Kamensky

Michael D. Kushner, Mary Kushner

William P. McBride, Dorothy A. McBride

Theodore Metzka, Jennifer Metzka

Rodney C. Neider, Kellie A. Neider

Roger W. Northall, Susan Northall

Thomas Nugen Sr., Kathleen Nugen

Rosalie Olson

Brian D. Phillips, Martha Jane Phillips

Dino W. Moore

Joseph D. Posey III, Susan E. Posey

Pete Retort, Doris J. Holby

David T. Savaet, Linda M. Savaet

Thomas A. Secrest, Merle G. Secrest

Matthew E. Taylor, Melissa A. Taylor

Anthony S. Tsikouris

Roger Vance, Lisa Vance

Ronald W. Yardas, Donna S. Yardas

Michele A. Zackasee, Robert J. Zackasee

Karen J. Zappia, Joseph Zappia

Sebring Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

MLB Sebring Properties LTD

Smith Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Theiss Aviation Inc

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Joseph A. Amabeli

Cynthia K. Schalmo AKA Cynthia K. Schragg

RESERVE ENERGY EXPLORATION CO

Timothy M. Koscinski, Lorraine K. Koscinski

Springfield Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Curtis A. Foster, Bonnie S. Foster

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Justin J. Adkins

Gary R. Ehasalu, Hans Ehasalu

Carolyn R. Hitzler, Kenneth C. Hitzler

Cindy K. Splitstone, Robin L. Splitstone

Tammy L. Swearingen

ERIC PETROLEUM CORP

Brian K. Barnard

Roy E. Barnard, Kerri A. Barnard

Roy C. Barnard, Sandra J. Barnard

Gregory A. Beight, Tricia A. Beight

David A. Blakeman, Kerry A. Blakeman

Thelma D. Bregar, Richard R. Bregar

Cynthia D. Chaszeyka, Vincent M. Chaszeyka

Michael B. Evan, Linda K. Evan

William C. Giblin Jr., Deborah H. Giblin

Martin D. Gibson, Patricia J. Gibson

Susan B. Gordon

Edgar Guterba

Gordon S. Guthrie

Mark Keagy, Sally Keagy

Warner R. Lawson Jr.

Anthony Marki, Phyllis Marki

William M. Metcalf, Sharon R. Metcalf

Joseph W. Novosel

Paul D. Ortz, Shirley J. Ortz

Jan H. Rice, Randal J. Rice

Susan M. Rice, Galen L. Rice

John W. Riley Jr., Ruth Riley

Eugene T. Ross, Sandra L. Ross

Anthony Simboli, Leigh Ann Simboli

Jamie R. Stitzel, Carl Stitzel II

Monte Weimer Jr., Kimberly Ann Weimer

Shelia R. Yajich, Michael D. Yajich

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Edward A. Anthonsen, Leanna K. Anthonsen

Marc Bryan Baird

Allen Becker, Anita Marie Becker

Matthew F. Bilas

Judith Buzzard

Eric C. Byler, Nicole L. Byler

Lynette M. Carosella

Irvin M Colwell & Virginia A. Colwell Revocable Trust

Kevin G. Colwell, Stacy M. Colwell

James A. Coy, Karen Olsen Coy

Thomas J. Dailey, Faith R. Dailey

Jerome P. Danish, Donna J. Danish

Richard Dilullo, Donna Dilullo

Howard E. Eposite, Dianne J. Eposite

Robert G. Ervin, Patricia L. Ervin

Dale E. Garrett, Patricia E. Garrett

Kenneth A. Halbert Jr., Kathi N. Halbert

William E. Harvischak Jr.

Thomas M. Kliem, Cynthia M. Scott Kliem

Paul R. Kovach, Rose M. Kovach

John Maloney, Joanne Maloney

James H. Meeds, Marilyn Meeds

David J. Miglets, Laura A. Miglets

Leonard Perdue, Betty Perdue

Shane M. Phillips, Courtney D. Phillips

Virgil L. Phillis Sr, Mary Ann Phillis

Jean M. Santangelo, Perry Santangelo

Jeffrey L. Shoemaker

Jody Sullivan, Mark Sullivan

Rhonda L. Swagger

Michael Tornincasa, Nichole K. Tornincasa

Edward A. Wasacz, Diann Wasacz

Claudia A. Weber aka Claudia A. Taylor

Charles W. Willoughby, Ramona M. Willoughby, Jackie M. Willoughby, Matthew C. Willoughby

Kristy L. Wilson, Edward R. Wilson Jr.

Donald L. Yoho, Denise G. Yoho

Struthers Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Dominic J. Gizzi, Jennifer Gizzi

Jason K. Goist, Dannielle V. Goist

Ricardo J. Pompeii, Christine L. Pompeii

Youngstown Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Crim Real Estate Investment Co LTD

KY Co

Omni Manor Inc

Team Land LLC

Sonia Franco

Precious M. Haas

Robert A. Lightner

Jerome A. Payne Jr

John R. Pittman, Lynee M. Pittman AKA Lynne M. Janci

Columbiana County

Butler Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Damascus United Methodist Church

Norman H. Campbell, Sherri L. Campbell

Danny R. Felton

Joseph J. Gallo, Judith K. Gallo

Rudy W. Kiko

Joanne Leeman

Carl R. McKinley, Dorothy R. McKinley, Deborah J. McKinley

Kathleen A. Moreland

Center Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

David L. Audino, Kimberly L. Audino

Gerald E. Brennan, Carolyn J. Brivchik

David R. Reynolds, Oriana Reynolds, Susan Defilippo, Stephen Defilippo

John G. Dye, Diane K. Dye

Robert R. Floyd

Aida M. French, Aida M. Simms

Douglas M. Macdonald, Vanessa Macdonald

Lori S. Magill, Geoffrey Magill, Kathleen A. Bort, Michael Bort, Joseph Rzucidlo

Robert McCrae, Verna R. McCrae

David R. Reynolds, Richard D. Reynolds (deceased)

Dean Rose, Clara Rose, David L. Rose, Glen Rose, Inez Rose

Frank E. Rudibaugh Jr., Evelyn M. Rudibaugh

Diane L. Rupert

Ihla R. Donnalley, Carey S. Stanley

John Tarasut

James S. Tritten Sr., Christine A. Tritten, Tritten Family Trust

Gerald B. Woofter

Elkrun Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Robert E. Brown, Jennifer Brown

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Harold H. Davis Trust, Bradley K. Davis

Wilbur R. Fuhrman Jr. Revocable Trust

Charles B. Johnston Jr., Marsha A. Johnston

Stephen J. Skrinjar, Marcie J, Skrinjar

Warren D. Smith, Deborah D. Smith, Harold R. Feezle

Arthur Toot, Terrill Toot

Fair Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Charles L. Beiling Trust

Mark W. Cope

Allan L. Cope, Dianne Cope

Frank R. Freudenberg, Deborah S. Freudenberg

Richard M. Houp

Chris A. Martin, Lora J. Martin

Dwain J. Moore, Debbie L. Moore

Jeffrey L. Noling, Tiffany A. Noling

David G. Parker

James D. Smith

Clyde E. Stevens, Jamie A. Stevens

Brian I. Treharne, Michelle L. Treharne

Ralph W. Wagenhouser Jr.

Stephen M. Wellman, Corina E. Wellman

Keith W. Yealey, Catherine E. Yealey

Franklin Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Marybelle Crawford, Charles Crawford Revocable Living Trust

Jonathan S. Emerick

Blaine M. Howell II, Lorena M. Howell

Jeffrey L. Howell, Linda J. Howell

John A. Kosko, Dorothy M. Kosko

Sally J. Millas

Susan Mowery, Susan Thompson

Timothy S. Ponsaa, Veneta J. Ponsaa

Thomas H. Redfern, Dara A. Redfern

James R. Rogers, Donna M. Rogers

Hanover Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Calvin C. Adams

Ronald T. Campbell Sr., Sherry R. Campbell

Richard D. Cox, Donna M. Cox

Harris L. Eichler, Renee M. Eichler

Jean A. Frederick, Shawn Frederick

Wayne Gamble, Karen Gamble

Joseph L. Godfrey Jr.

William D. Hendershot, Janet M. Hendershot

Timothy P. Herman

Larry L. Hively, Norma R. Hively

Lawrence E. Huff, Robin R. Huff

Matthew S. Huff, Gwendolyn M. Huff

Eric R. Hull Sr., Hedy E. Hull

Sidney A. Isenschmid

Robert L. Johnson

Samuel T. Johnson, Kathleen Johnson

Susan Kibler

Anthony Lutz, Carolyn S. Lutz

Dolores Marks, Gerald Marks

Jessie Mercer, Cynthia M. Mercer

Jerry H. Morrow, Margaret R. Morrow

Barbara D. Pollock

Joyce F. Powell

Joseph Raymond, Margie K. Raymond

Douglas R. Reeder, Tracey L. Reeder

Kenneth G. Rudibaugh, Connie S. Rudibaugh

Steven A. Sanor, Teri L. Sanor Revocable Trust

Shayne Smeltzer, Lynn Smeltzer

Rudolph J. Sobotka, Susan D.

Shawn A. Sweeny, McKenzie L. Sweeny

Lionel Trebilcock, Milltree Properties LLC & L&C Family LLC

Jack B. Zines

Knox Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Knox Township Trustees

Clair L. Brockett, Debera M. Brockett

Phyllis L. Duplain

Michael B. Geiber, Arthene Geiger

Lance M. Koehn, Teresa Koehn

Michael A. McKinney, Tracy L. McKinney

Todd S. Miller, Jodi L. Miller

Joseph Schopfer, Susan D. Schopfer

David C. Socotch, Deborah H. Socotch

Atkee A. Tescher, Eileen J. Tescher

Gene Thompson, Theresa M. Thompson

Alfred J. Wuthrick, Marjorie A. Wuthrick

Liverpool Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Susan L. Bailey, Thomas Bailey

Robert Howard

Robert D. Ludwig, Lori P. Ludwig

Madison Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

John G. Barrett, Sandra L. Barrett

Richard A. Conrad, Betty J. Conrad, Vickie L. Conrad

Cory M. Heaton, Misty Heaton

Richard L. Lewish, Patricia D. Lewis

Norman J. Mercer

Herbert L. Mitchell, Juanita V. Mitchell

Van W. Possage, Teresa M. Possage

Ralph R. Springer

Bart A. Sweigard, Lori E. Sweigard

Gary L. Tolson, Dorma J. Tolson

Middleton Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

John H. Bash, Mary G. Bash

James H. Bowers Sr., Mary C. Bowers

James D. Bowersock, Karen Bowersock

Carl L. Harig, Marsha K. Harig

Mary L. Hays

Dorothy Marlatt

Delsey L. McDade, Matthew S. McDade

Warren D. Smith, Deborah D. Smith, Harold R. Feezle

Perry Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Joel M. Andrews, Nicole L. Andrews

Laurie L. Chaffee

Shirley Devan

Howard R. Faber, Linda J. Faber

Mark Hamilton

Dianne R. Leach

Daniel D. Marchbanks, Louise M. Marchbanks

Barbara A. Marple

Dean G. Nordquest, Arlene L. Nordquest

Joseph Popa, Lynn A. Popa

James Senanefes, Chryssanthi Senanefes

Dorothy E. Shinn

Richard A. Siers, Lucy A. Siers

Walter H. Ulrich, Lois Ulrich

Raymond H. Ward, Joanne E. Ward

Rudd Wilson

Salem Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

James A. Bell, Sandra L. Bell, Michael J. Bell, Amanda K. Bell

Joshua R. Blaine

Ethel I. Clark

Noah Jr. & Dana J. Crom, Crom Revocable Living Trust

Daniel J. Hovorka, Laurie A. Havorka

Donna J. Heverly Trust

Kevin L. Hippley, Helen J. Hippley

Robert A. Howe Jr., Paula J. Howe

Scott H. Laughlin, Susan J. Laughlin

Michael L. Leyman, Crystal L. Leyman

Daniel L. May, Eleanor D. May, William F. May, Debbie M. May

Michael W. Miller, Krystal L. Miller

Shawn P. Millison, Tina M. Millison

Barbara J. Monroe

Charles Nicolette, Patricia S. Nicolette, Jeanne M. Nicolette, Michael McMennamin, Ann M. Roberts

Richard H. Peterson

Gabriele Recinella, Clara Recinella

Gary L. Smith, Linda S Smith

John T. Tyson, Cheryl A. Tyson

Todd N. Williams, Alison N. Williams

St Clair Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Sharon Bryarley, Thomas V. Bryarley Sr.

Connie L. Delo

Richard A. Dunn, Deborah L. Dunn

Mark M. Elick II, Nicole L. Elick

Unity Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Matthew Whitten, Laurie Bloomingdale

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Jamie K. Beaver

David Cook, Lisa Craven, Judith Frank, Laurie Swiger

Eugene E. Dixson II, Ruth A. Dixson

James E. Felger, Colleen L. Felger

Kim Guy Jr., Chelly M. Guy

Ronald D. Householder, Traci I. Householder

Steven L. Kent, Marilyn J. Kent

Cynthia A. Lockhard

Donald A. Merreot, Dorothy M. Merreot, Merreot Revocable Living Trust

John A. Parker, Tawni Parker

Jonathan J. Parker, Lori A. Parker

Darryl E. Ruby, Gloria J. Ruby

Autumn M. Schwartz, Bruce R. Schwartz

Richard S. Scott, Bessie J. Scott, James R. Scott, Amy L. Scott

Richard S. Scott, Bessie J. Scott

Paul A. Simmons, Rhonda Simmons

Nicole M. Swagger

Jody L. Waychoff

Washington Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Janice F. Brothers

James L. Carman, Marilyn M. Carman

Elsie M. Duncan

David A. Kistler

Jeffrey McCourt, Vanessa McCourt

Shirley J. Neitz

Wayne Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Laura E. Baker, Elaine T. Conkle

Violet L. Bowman Living Trust

Rickey M. Cook, Cindy R. Cook

John H. Henson

Roger A. McCarthy, Gayle A. McCarthy

Daniel J. Quinn, Terry E. Quinn

Ken Sattler, Emma Sattler

James A. St. Clair, Ada S. St. Clair

James E. Thompson

Harold W. Witherow, Julie A. Witherow

Virginia D. Witherow

West Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Gary Cobedesh, Nancy Cobedesh

Wiliam C. Cooper, Lori A. Cooper

Randy W. Gray

Randy Dalton, Deborah L. Mayle

Patricia A. McGeorge

Steven G. Perkins, Kathy L. Perkins

Christopher M. Schlott, Beth A. Schlott

Gretl Whiteleather

Gateway Royalty LLC

Christopher J. Grubb

Mike Little, Sue A. Little, Delmer E. Little, Betty Little

Yellow Creek Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Troy Huff

Ralph T. Samberson, Mary J. Samberson

Thomas T. Trevor

Debrah Ward

Trumbull County

Bazetta Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Charles D. Frantz, Janet K. Frantz

David Montecalvo, Susan Montecalvo

David A. Nuss, Leslie A. Nuss

Bloomfield Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Joe W. Beran, Marilyn I. Beran

Dennis F. Brewster Sr

Harry W. Brzyscz, Deborah A. Brzyscz

Braceville Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Joyce E. Beach

Stacy J. Beck. Thomas Beck

Adam D. Berlin, Pamela S. Berlin

Mark E. Carnes Sr., Brenda L. Carnes

David Folsom

Carla J. Hall, Marshall L. Hall Jr.

Nancy M. Kennedy

Denise L. Koleszar, Richard A. Koleszar

Steve P. Kunkle

Gary E. Martin, Amy S. Martin

Nancy M. McKibben

Nancy M. McKibben

Nancy M. Yochman

Bristol Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Kenneth R. Armour, Bonnie L. Armour

Brett T. Berry, Melissa A. Berry

John Brake, Yolanda Brake

Daniel E. Hagmaier

Edith P. Kish

Jonathan A. Little, Nancy E. Little

CEDAR VALLEY ENERGY LLC

Harry M. Lucik, Nancy R. Lucik

Casimer L. Robakewicz

Diana D. Sweeney

Brookfield Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Jeffrey D. Brenner, Sallie Brenner

Frank A. Cassetto, Shannon J. Cassetto

Shannon A. Clark

Jan L. Ferrara, Mark Ferrara

Ann M. Nicolls

Steven V. Obrien

Andrew W. Suhar

Edward J. Zebroski, Debra A. Zebroksi

HALCON ENERGY PROPERTIES

David A. Curry, Joyce M. Curry

Champion Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Larry A. Chako, Sharon J. Chako

Amy Dzwonkowski, Brian Dzwonkowski

James J. Passek, Sandi Passek

Amy Lyn Sprinkle

Wayne N. Webb

Fowler Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Anna M. Chester, Joseph W. Chester

James E. Ford. Yvonne M. Ford

Leah I. Miller, Wallace Miller

Leanne Carpenter Rex

Timothy D. Scott, Christina Scott

BRAXTON ACQUISITIONS

Two Blessings LLC

Greene Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Willard Arndt, Janice M. Arndt

Harold A. Kagy, Leona F. Kagy

Gustavus Township

BELAND ENERGY

Anita E. Magyar, Jeffrey R. Magyar

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Dorothy A. Chalker, Eugene A. Chalker

Joseph K. Day

Ann Esther Wear Family Trust

Hartford Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Gerald Carbo, Joan Carbo

Lawrence C. Flint, Martha L. Flint

Larry G. Hixenbaugh

Harold W. Hurst, Yvonne P. Hurst

Deborah Johnson, Earl R. Johnson, Harold R. Johnson

Terry Jones

Charlean A. Kirkland

Brian W. Miller, Laura A. Miller

Judith Motika, Stephen M. Motika, Timothy Motika, Susan Motika

Anna Marie Obrien, Michael J. Obrien

Douglas W. Seaton, Linda M. Seaton

Angela Smith, Randy L. Smith, Betty M. Smith, Merri Smith, Rodney Smith

John C. Stanhope, Sandra J. Stanhope

James Stevenson, Patricia Stevenson

CARIZO LLC

Barry A. Blaney, Diane M. Blaney

John R. Briggs, Kimberly A. Briggs

Gregory M. Briggs, Brenda Briggs

Michael Burnett, Stephanie Burnett

Myrtle J. Custer, Robert L. Custer

Kevin Dale, Francine Dale

James O. Davidson, Cynthia A. Davidson, Jay Davidson, Lindsey Davidson

Stephen C. Dearment, Terry J. Dearment

Virginia M. Foltz

Karl A. Martin, Vicki L. Martin

James R. McWilliams, Michelle C. McWilliams

James R. McWilliams, Michelle C. McWilliams

Mary K. Novelli

Gary L. Palmer, Karen L. Palmer

Judith A. Peters, Robert H. Peters

Adrienne E. Powell, Chester R. Powell

Linda Lea Pratt

Raymond A. Rice

Mary R. Roscoe

Mark R. Trexler

Joseph M. Walters, Lisa Walters

RESERVE ENERGY EXPLORATION CO

Amy Clayton, Jeffrey L. Clayton

John R. Coller, Rebecca Coller

Howland Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Margaret K. Adams

David A. Adams

Ada A. David

CARIZO LLC

Robert Helwig, William J. Helwig

Dennis B. Lewis, Amy N. Lewis

William J. Meola, Margo S. Meola

Marie P. Theofilos

Hubbard Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Kala Reality LLC

Mark S. Ryser, Lisa A. Ryser

Jason Stere, Michele Stere

Johnston Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Tina K. Long-Baldwin

Howard B. Baldwin

Larry E. Crain, Karen S. Crain, Eric J. Crain, Stacy Crain

John Denovchek, Mary Denovchek

Larry Allan Dunbar

Eugene Fogle, Helen A. Fogle

Claude C. Lockhart

Lynne H. Robinson

Patricia L. Soboslay

Kathleen D. Sprague

Sonja White

Sharon Worosz

CARIZO LLC

Cheryl A. Gardener

Anthony C. Roszak

Kinsman Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Margaret J. Arnold, Lloyd E. Arnold

Michael J. Bowser, Michael J. Bowser

Judy L. Bruce

John H. Fitch, Alberta L. Fitch, Linda M. Fitch

Nancy J. Letcher

Douglas A. Pionkowski, Theresa M. Pionkowski

Lordstown Township

HALCON ENERGY PROPERTIES

Calvin J. Barr, Carol A. Barr

Charles C. Currey, Melissa S. Currey

George Davis, Esther Davis

John J. Ewankowich, Patricia Ewankowich

Doris M. Faler

Nancy L. Frederick

Eleanor Gill, Mabel L. Gill

Michael R. Groom, Donna Tipton Groom

Karen R. Mullenax

Robert F. Shaffer III

Judy A. Westenfelk, Keith O. Westenfelk

David E. Williams, Mark D. Williams, Peggy J Williams

Mecca Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Robert A. Bellay, Paula R. Bellay

James E. Dolgae, Linda H. Dolgae, Ronald I. Dolgae, Shelley C. Dolgae

Martha I. Lamphear, Paul A. Lamphear

Michael T. Noday, Gloria J. Noday

Mark A. Pozzutto, Wendy S. Pozzutto

David L. Weaver, Susan A Weaver

Mesopotamia Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Candy L. Adams, David L. Adams Sr

John W. Bricker, Elizabeth F. Bricker

Rudy S. Kempf, Lydia Kempf

Newton Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION CO

John Bennett

Dana Mary Kuchta, Michael J. Kuchta

Barbara J. Myers, George R. Myers

CARIZO LLC

Arnold Leroy Burns

Southington Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION CO

Mildred V. Motz, Robert J Motz

CARIZO LLC

Board of Elections

RESERVE ENERGY EXPLORATION CO

Anthony A. Arp, Donna M. Arp

Charles S. Baker

Robert F. Belica aka Robert R. Belica

Henry P. Chavez, Lorna J. Chavez

Alexis S. Dittrich

Daniel J. Drake, Paula A. Drake

Dennis H. Drokin, Kathy C. Drokin

Jason D. Hartz, Kristen Hartz

Denise K. Hoover, Betty L. Hoover, Jeffrey R. Hoover, Richard J. Hoover

Richard E. Liddle, Robin L. Liddle

Raymond Lucas Jr

Dale L. McDaniel Sr.

Robert G. McDermott

Brenda J. McKimmie, Gerry L. McKimmie, Relda M. McKimmie

Dale R. Munger

Dolores Myers

Paula A. Phillips

Lee J. Stringhanm, Robert D. Stringham

Harriet I. Wilmoth

Brenda J. Wiloski

Vernon Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION CO

Pamela S. Baxter

Dale B. Hershberg

Darlene Jean Hunter

Richard C. McPeak, Virginia L. McPeak

Mickey L. Saum

CARIZO LLC

Mary Jo Langley

Mary Jo. Langley

James H. McKelvey, Donna M. McKelvey

Mary J. Mullen

Robert H. Seidle, Ronald M. Seidle

Richard S. Wolford, Ruth E. Wolford

Vienna Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION CO

Kleese Development

Craig Beachler, Dawn M. Beachler, Keith Beachler, William Beachler Jr.

Jennifer Bennett, Stephen A Bennett

Linda Davis

Holly Ann Harkleroad, Justin M. Harkleroad

Susan Irons

CARIZO LLC

Glenn C. Rossi, Karen H. Rossi

Warren Township

EVERFLOW EASTERN INC

Marcia Merchant

Mercer County

Coolspring Township

CHEVRON APPALACIA LLC

William Joseph Bentley

Raymond W. Blackstock

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Gary A. Filer

Franklin W. Horam

Shaun M. Murray, Dawn M. Murray

Frank W. Shardy, Nancy M. Shardy

Deer Creek Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Dale Gravatt Jr., Deborah L. Gravatt

Delaware Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Steven R. Ammann, Mary M. Ammann

Daniel S. Cagle, Debra B. Cagle

Dale R. Conover, Janet L. Conover

Gayle E. Jones

Glen A. Murphy, Faith L. Murphy

Randy L. Riffe, Kim D. Riffe

William H. Ringer Jr, Suzette M. Ringer

Robert J. Soros, Rhonda M. Soros

Kenneth W. Wagner

Crist J. Weaver, Rosemary B. Weaver

Clifford L. Williams, Susan A. Williams

E. Lackawannock Township

CHEVRON APPALACIA LLC

Jeffrey B. Houston

William M. Snyder, Nancy Snyder

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Jonathan A. Byler, Martha S. Byler

Bonnie Lee Campbell

Kenneth W. Johnston

Albert R. Marsh, Mary A. Marsh

Janice L. Platt, Charles B. Platt

Fairview Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Edgar L. Clark, Dolores M. Clark

Jeffrey A, Garland, Rajean M. Garland

George R. Leighty, Susan D. Leighty

Harry W. May, Evelyn J. May

Todd S. McDowell, Sherry L. McDowell

Iva Miller

Elfriede G. Newman

Merle E. Peterson, Margaret A. Peterson

Elizabeth M. Ritter, Ellen M. Strot

Richard W. Smith

Caleb J. Toth, Jessica Toth, Dale L. Toth, Joyce A. Toth

Farrell Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Luke T. Lucich, Raymond C. Lucich Jr.

Findley Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

David A. Cornelius

Joel B. Fleming, Joyce M. Fleming

James E. Minner, Maureen A. Minner

Keith E. Peters, Kathryn Peters

John A. Raybould, Kim A. Raybould

Fredonia Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Frederick H. Munnell

Hermitage Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

John D. Aber

Gary E. Antus

Keith Brown, Beth A. Brown

Richard W. Chambers, David B. Chambers, Cindy Woods

James G. Gilkey, Renee M. Gilkey

John Kerins, Richard T. Kerins

Gene Laskowitz

Cynthia Ann Miely

Mark L. Rice, Judith A. Rice

Eva M. Robold

Brian K. Rogers, Lisa A. Rogers

Jeffrey D. Smith, Mary C. Smith

Eileen Zagger

Jackson Township

CHEVRON APPALACIA LLC

George M. Bert, Michael J. Bert, Catherine L. Bert

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Vernam Excavation and Construction

Donald E. Ansell, Sherry L. Ansell

Mary E. Black

Charyn L. Brocklehurst

Burt A. Brocklehurst, Lisa A. Brocklehurst

Roberta H. Brocklehurst

Frank E. Bronson, Kathy L. Bronson

Jeffrey A. Burdick

Marian E. Hargrave, Mary Ann King

John C. Klingensmith, Cindy M. Klingensmith

Wayne E. Legal, Robin L. Legal

Brian J. Mcintyre

Mark C. Philson, Mona G. Philson

Gail E. Reagle

Keith A. Reiser, Stacy A. Reiser

David L. Rougeux Jr., Marcie K. Rougeux

Larry D. Sealand, Claudia M. Sealand

Andy M. Troyer, Martha A. Troyer

Jefferson Township

CHEVRON APPALACIA LLC

Bonnie J. Milliren

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Max R. Creasey, Deborah L. Creasey

Robert A. Dolata, Karen L. Dolata

Joseph C. Haser, Valerie A. Haser

Ronald Luba, Shirley Luba, Robert A. Luba, Mildred J. Luba

Sandra J. Oss

Lackawannock Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Mary P. Chupak

Kenneth P. Cline Sr, Mary L. Cline

Paul J. Karing

Joseph C. Polite Jr., Kelly Polite

Lake Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Michael W. Klein, Robert E. Hovis, Gregory M. Burns

Kimberly K. Langley, Kimberly K. Kasbee

Donald Minshull, Mary Lou Minshull

William H. Pyle, Carol Pyle

Warren F. Taylor, Lynn F. Taylor

Liberty Township

SWEPI LP

Kellogg Resource Management LLC

Richard L. Trammell, Catherine L. Trammell

Millcreek Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Brady M. Ansell, Melanie L. Ansell

Richard C. Dryer, Margaret D. Heick, Reith A. Rupe

Harold C. Hart, Roberta L. Miller

Norman L. Jenkins, Janet M. Jenkins

Raymond A. Kelly, Sherry A. Kelly

Nathan R. Kepner, Jayne A. Kepner

Douglas M. Reynolds, Sharal A. Reynolds

Thomas J. Schachner, James R. Schachner, Linda A. Riemer

New Vernon Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Marvin R. Reynolds, Debra L. Reynolds

Pymatuning Township

CROWN ENERGY LLC

David C. Dickson, Nanci M. Dickson

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

James E. Biggart

William T. Chesley, Sherry L. Chesley

Carol J. Gosnell

Renaldo Jannetti, Dina L. Jannetti

Margaret L. Kerr

David Killa

Timothy J. Sebastian

Terrance I. Uiselt

S. Pymatuning Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Joseph R. Chovan, Patricia J. Chovan, James E. Roch, Robert Roch

Edward N. Palko, Amanda J. Palko

Robert Wheeler, Catherine M. Wheeler

Sandy Creek Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Grace Mennonite Chapel Inc

Karen Bradley, Karen Miller

Sandy Lake Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

State Line Developers Inc

Wright Martin Properties LLC

David J. Bilicic Jr., Denise Haddix

Brian R. Booher, Deanna D. Booher

Richard L. Booher

Raymond L. Calvin, Mary H. Calvin, Kevin Nettles

John H. Carothers

Kimberly K. Clayton

Gloria J. Clayton

William C. Curry, Katherine L. Curry, John H. Vernocy, Jean T. Vernocy

William L. Doyle, Mary L. Doyle

Dennis A. Guthrie, Barbara A. Guthrie

Brett E. Heckman, Stephanie M. Heckman

Christopher L. Krauchak, Marie A. Krauchak

Timothy W. Mazon

Linda McClafferty, Ralph G. McClafferty

Charles D. Oblich, Jennifer A. Oblich

Thomas D. Park, Connie S. Park

Scott H. Peterson, Shelly K. Peterson

Ronald A. Sachse

Robert E. Tarr, Eleanor J. Tarr

Shane A. Vath

Lynn M. Zacherly

Sharpsville Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

John O. Good

Donna M. Umberti

Shenango Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Scott R. Campbell, Robert B. Campbell

Scott T. Campbell, Kimberly M. Campbell, Robert B. Campbell, Lois A. Campbell

Glenda W. Cunningham, Scott M. Cunningham

David T. David Jr.

Vincent A. Destefano, Cynthia Destefano

Mark A. Dunder, Deborah A. Dunder

David G. Garrett

Ida B. Garrett

Patricia J. Ladjevich

Dennis J. Kalp

Richard T. Kerins, John M. Kerins, Kimberly R. Kerins, Paula M. Kerins

Dennis L. Murray, Jacqueline L. Murray

Anthony J. Romain, Thelma J. Romain

Robert H. Rossey

Kara R. Rubaker

Richard M. Santell

William F. Schlegel Jr., Judith L. Schlegel

Alan R. Humphrey, Mary L. Humphrey

Michael Skarica, Linda Skarica

Richard M. Smaltz, Linda J. Smaltz

Troy A. Snyder, Christina L. Snyder

Joseph E. Stires, Tanya G. Stires

Springfield Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Robert Perrine

Barbara L. Roth

Samuel C. Sonntag

Various Townships

CHEVRON APPALACIA LLC

Robert S. Moose, John Byler, Glenn H. Edeburn

W. Middlesex Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

David R. Babcock, Cheryl L. Babcock

Donald R. Harkless

Nicholas J. Kulka, Beth Ann Kulka, Kimberly A. Kulka

Robert F. Lark

Harry Rabold Jr., Lori A. Rabold

West Salem Township

CARIZO LLC

Terry Armour, Martha Armour

Carl J. Callen, Nicole A. Callen

Paul L. Cordell, Connie M. Cordell

William C. Cusick, Cathy L. Cusick

Peter P. Fedak

Carole A. Fenton

Donna L. Hasenplug

John L. Hollobaugh, Cheryl E. Hollobaugh

Robert L. Hough

Gerald R. Lawrence, Cheryl L. Lawrence

Robert V. Mischick, Judy A. Mischick

Chris M. Moran, Shannon L. Moran

Carol Nay

Crystal F. Palac

Robert L. Ramp Jr., Brenda Ramp

Terry R. Ross, Tammie M. Ross

Delores I. Young, Paul E. Shaffer, Patricial Shaffer

Richard L. Weber Jr, Carol J. Weber

COBRA LEASING LLC

Paul R. Shaffer, Patricia D. Shaffer, Randy Reeher, Rita Reeher

Wilmington Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Paul D. Guarnieri, Stephanie A. Guarnieri

Lee Hillmar, Shirley J. Hillmar

Bernadette M. Holt

Niels B. Jorgensen, Brittany L. Jorgensen

Terry C. Kennedy, Leslie B. Kennedy

William L. Michael III, Dawn M. Michael

Brenda S. Rodgers

Jonathan S. Yoder, Barbara J. Yoder

SWEPI LP

Wilmington Area School District

Wolf Creek Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Lawrence S. Bell

Worth Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Michael F. Ballant, Dawn M. Ballant

James E. Cochran, Sherry L. Cochran

Jeffrey A. Guthrie, Terry L. Guthrie

Mellisa J. Hardisky

Russell D. Johns, Charlotte R. Johns

Scott A. Kraynak, Suzanne Kraynak

Lester P. Mathieson

Craig J. Robash, Deborah A. Robash


Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.



HomeTerms of UsePrivacy StatementAdvertiseStaff DirectoryHelp
© 2014 Vindy.com. All rights reserved. A service of The Vindicator.
107 Vindicator Square. Youngstown, OH 44503

Phone Main: 330.747.1471 • Interactive Advertising: 330.740.2955 • Classified Advertising: 330.746.6565
Sponsored Links: Vindy Wheels | Vindy Jobs | Vindy Homes | Pittsburgh International Airport