facebooktwitterRSS
- Advertisement -
  • Most Commentedmost commented up
  • Most Emailedmost emailed up
  • Popularmost popular up
- Advertisement -
 

« News Home

Mahoning County



Published: Mon, July 30, 2012 @ 12:00 a.m.

Mahoning County

Shale Sheet Leases in Mahoning County from 06/01/2012 to 06/30/2012

Chesapeake Exploration LLC

(May include Chesapeake partners Total E&P USA, CHK Utica, Statoil USA Onshore Properties, etc.)

Green, Dacia L. Allen, Donald R. Allen II

Green, Debbra L. Colbrunn, Walter L. Colbrunn Jr.

Goshen, Connie S. Hunter, William N. Hunter

Smith, Jean M. Moffett

Sebring, David D. Townsend, Lucinda G. Townsend, Clifford E. Stutler

Coitsville, Rachel I. Hanni, Holly M. Hanni, Leila M. Hanni

Ellsworth, Randall W. Baringer

Goshen, Roger D. Smith

Ellsworth, Wanda Dambrogio

Goshen, Thomas W. Handy

Beaver, John A. Cashbaugh

Poland, Ruth E. Tibbits

Berlin, Mary V. Zabotsky, Frank D. Zabotsky

Sebring, Anna F. Tuel, Timothy C. Tuel

Berlin, Edwin T. Kalbfell, Dabbie L. Kalbfell

Poland, Caroline R. Wolford, Robert A. Wolford

Poland, Richard P. Golis

Poland, Gladys Balas, Cyril A. Balas

Sebring, Donald R. Bradt, Caroline E. Bradt

Smith, Janice K. Fugate, Jeffrey R. Fugate

Smith, Beverly J. Wilt, Timothy E. Wilt Sr.

Poland, Marilyn J. Fanto- Hauser

Poland, Barbara J. Withers, Edward Sakely Family Trust

Ellsworth, Connie Bilas Revoacble Trust, Connie Bilas, Ronald Bilas, Ronald Bilas Revocable Trust

Poland, NU-6150 LLC

Poland, Arlene B. Kralj

Goshen, Candace S. Rockwell, Terry L. Rockwell

Berlin, Jasmine M. Henning, Todd J. Henning

Poland, Patricia A. Baldwin, Richard A. Baldwin

Green, Karen L. Robb, Carl E. Robb

Smith, Patricia A. Freer, Paul E. Freer

Poland, Judith A. Wenger, Terrence L. Wenger, Marilyn A. Ohlin, David J. Ohlin

Goshen, Valerie J. Knoedler, Dennis L. Knoedler

Canfield, Kathryn O. Scheel, Mark Scheel

Ellsworth, Karen S. Marra, Frank Marra

Goshen, Michelle L. Beauregard, Stephen R. Beauregard

Smith, Christina M. Binius, Robert P. Binius

Smith, Linda E. Tuel, Thurman R. Tuel

Smith, Mary A. Vlaiku, Timothy J. Vlaiku

Smith, Christina M. Minich, Christopher J. Minich

Sebring, Eshwar Sarma, Melanie Sarma, Frederick Bigham, Christa Bigham, John I. Ruehle

Canfield, Marlee A. Postlethwait, Gerald L. Postlethwait

Canfield, Pamela Cox, Charles Cox Jr.

Goshen, Diana S. Manners, Edwin L. Manners

Smith, Louise K. Lewis

Sebring, Charady A. Jackson, Edward W. Jackson

Smith, Wanda J. Schehl, Wilbert Schehl

Berlin, Kristine L. Sigworth, William R. Sigworth

Berlin, William B. Booker, William B. Booker Trust

Green, Holly M. McCoy, George E. McCoy

Smith, Nancy A. Burcaw, Mark W. Burcaw

Sebring, Phyllis M. Lee, Richard F. Lee

Smith, Phyllis L. Densmore

Green, Arthur E. Foor, Connie S. Foor

Sebring, Doris E. Miller, Charles N. Miller, Miller Family Revocable Living Trust

Berlin, Hawkins Development Corp.

Goshen, Becky A. Hardy aka Rebecca A. Hardy

Ellsworth, Debra L. Clegg, Larry D. Clegg Jr.

Sebring, Heather M. Koorey, Anthony W. Koorey

Smith, Culler Family Revoacable Living Trust, Galen C. Culler

Green, Hannah J. Demes

Beaver, Pauline Moore, Mitchell D. Moore

Sebring, Brenda L. Gibson, Jackie R. Gibson

Springfield, Beth R. Smith, Gary A. Smith

Poland, Jean Catale, Ronald D. Catale

Ellsworth, Frances Beck, Charles V. Beck

Green, Brian Lodge

Goshen, Kay E. Miller, Richard M. Miller

Ellsworth, Diane M. Marra, Eugene Marra Jr.

Sebring, Ashley K. Sigman, James R. Sigman

Sebring, Terri L. Hubbs, Ronald E. Hubbs Jr.

Beaver, Cynthia F. Cash, Ralph E. Cash

Beaver, Rosetta Martin, Ernest D. Martin, Martin Family Trust

Green, Sherri L. Slocum, Mark S. Slocum

Smith, Sherri L. Slocum, Mark S. Slocum

Beaver, Richard W. Rubick, Lori A. Kaufman-Rubick

Green, Lois C. Patterson, Dennis L. Patterson

Berlin, Pamela J. Gorby, Wayne A. Gorby

Poland, Christine A. Seifert, Mark A. Seifert

Green, Dawn M. Tellman, Martin W. Tellman

Beaver, Amber J. Carrier, David F. Carrier

Ellsworth, Renee M. Mayberry, James G. Mayberry

Berlin, Susan M. Warden, Susan M. Warden Trust

Berlin, William F. Booker, William F. Booker Trust

Poland, Denise Tkacik, Paul M. Tkacik

Poland, Christine R. Stull-Garcia, Frank A. Garcia

Beaver, Marylou L. Korda, Charles M. Korda

Green, Deborah K. Dory, Mark R. Dory

Poland, Ridgely Park LLC

Canfield, Donald E. McLane Jr.

Beaver, Kym Ventresco, Thomas V. Ventresco Jr, Jeffrey Sabella, Amy L. Ventresco, Steven Held, Mary E. Held-Ventresco

Berlin, Edward Burnett, Tracie A. Burnett, Robert Yeaton, Elena Yeaton, Deborah Falasca, Michael J. Falasca, Josephine A. McCormick, Amy Falasca, Joseph Falasca

Sebring, Michelle Brunie, Lance E. Brunie

Poland, Sheely Living Trust, Debra D. Sheely, James E. Sheely Sr.

Poland, Veronica Pitzulo, John Pitzulo Jr.

Green, Ardeth Strabala

Coitsville, Mark A. Hanni Jr.

Beaver, Annmarie Bartfai, Charles L. Bartfai, Charles L. Bartfai 1995 Living Trust

Coitsville, Charity A. Ginnis, Thomas S. Ginnis

Coitsville, Jane P. Schuster, Raymond Schuster

Berlin, Deborah Kowal, Bruce E. Kowal, Leslie Kowal, Wesley J. Kowal, Steven J. Kowal

Sebring, Jennifer S. Sutton, Michael R. Sutton

Berlin, Carolyn A. Haynali

Ellsworth, Heather Sharo, Charles Sharo

Ellsworth, Eugene G. Marra

Sebring, Lisa K. Billiter, Marvin Frederick Jr.

Berlin, Lori B. Matulek-Ryzner, John M. Ryzner

Sebring, Jon D. Walker Jr.

Goshen, Margaret A. Flynn, James G. Flynn

Goshen, Laura B. Biery, Robert A. Biery

Goshen, Sabrina Powell, Tim Powell

Berlin, Nancy A. Rebold, Thomas E. Rebold

Sebring, Carol J. Burns, Alex J. Burns

Goshen, Corrine H. Martig, Keith Martig

Ellsworth, Susan M. Valasek

Coitsville, Suszann J. Takash, Jason M. Takash

Sebring, Tiffany A. Burns, Mark R. Burns

Beaver, Rhonda S. Adams, Patrick M. Adams

Smith, Bonny L. Greenawalt

Smith, Arthur P. Westrem, Pamela J. Greenawalt

Berlin, Edward L. Rovnak

Green, Laurel A. Sobota, Michael A. Sobota

Goshen, Victoria S. Reese, Wayne M. Reese

Goshen, Eleanor J. Myers, Robert Tallon, Margaret A. Myers-Tallon

Goshen, Anna Bright, Michael Bright, Donna J. White, Frederick L. White, White Family Revocable Living Trust

Goshen, Darla J. Santee, Gordon R. Santee, Samantha Hoffman, William S. Hoffman

Smith, Darla J. Santee, Gordon R. Santee, Samantha Hoffman, William S. Hoffman

Goshen, Eleanor Phillips, Scott K. Phillips, Sisan Waselich, Gary L. Waselich

Goshen, Dorothy E. Smythe, Eugene V. Smythe, Teresa Stratton, Don L. Stratton Jr.

Goshen, Goshen Center Ruritan Club Inc.

Goshen, Nancy V. Kemp, Larry W. Kemp, William W. Clingerman

Goshen, Dorla J. Santee, Gordon R. Santee, Gordon R. & Dorla J. Santee Family Revocable Trust

Goshen, Dorla J. Santee, Gordon R. Santee, Karen Santee, Dwight R. Santee

Green, Louella M. Vanpelt, Joseph E. Vanpelt

Goshen, Laura B. Biery, Robert A. Biery, Betty J. Hinkle, Robert D. Hinkle

Goshen, Laura B. Biery, Robert A. Biery, Kealie M. Citino-Grimm, Aaron S. Grimm

Goshen, Betty J. Hinkle, Robert D. Hinkle

Goshen, Barbara J. Myton, Frances P. Wilcox, Melvin J. Wilcox, Barbara J. Myton Living Trust

Beaver, Fern V. Showalter, Ward E. Showalter

Goshen, Alice Williams, John Williams, Jessie Stratton, Delores Miles, Teresa Stratton, Don L. Stratton

Beaver, Viola M. Neuenschwander, Harry L. Neuenschwander Sr.

Beaver, Kelly C. Allen, Terry Allen

Beaver, Elizabeth A. Wiley, Douglas E. Wiley

Goshen, Sylvia J. Pack, Robert L. Pack, Susan Waselish, Gary L. Waselish

Smith, Fredda Stanley, Laverne J. Stanley, Annette Montgomery, Bradford J. Montgomery

Smith, Shelia A. Mobley, Paul L. Mobley

Green, Katherine L. Daley, Dan L. Daley

Smith, Katherine L. Daley, Dan L. Daley

Sebring, Rose M. Carpenter

Goshen, Rachael D. Smith, Travis A. Millard

Green, Martin J. Pew, Gail D. Pew

Green, Sandra D. Mihalik, Mark P. Mahalik

Sebring, Darla L. Grindley, Dean E. Grindley Jr.

Berlin, Joseph Swaltz, Marie A. Swaltz-Young, Joanne Young, Martin A. Young, Deborah Young, Michael A. Young, Yoncla Young, Mark A. Young, Bertha L. Young

Sebring, James L. Dawson

Green, Jennifer L. Jones, Christopher A. Jones

Goshen, Kathleen D. McConnell, Richard L. McConnell

Sebring, Judith A. Marcoaldi, Joseph Marcoaldi

Poland, Karen L. Perry, Anthony Perry

Beaver, Dean A. Schultz, Joann E. Schultz

Beaver, Mark W. Telford, Betty R. Rajkovich

Green, Laurel A. Foerster, Robert C. Foerster

Springfield, Leanne M. Ohlin, Russell E. Ohlin

Green, Amanda C. Namish, Alfred M. Baltes

Springfield, Barbara A. James, Anne B. Wallingford Irrevocable Trust

Green, Daniels Leasing Inc.

Beaver, Roseann M. Williams, Eric T. Williams

Boardman, Roseann M. Williams, Eric T. Williams

Youngstown, Roseann M. Williams, Eric T. Williams

Green, John M. Manna

Beaver, Teria C. Ross, Clement L. Ross

Springfield, Richard W. Reesh, Vivian M. Ripple-Reesh

Beaver, Brian G. Rupert

Beaver, Diane L. Graft, David M. Graft

Springfield, Sarah K. Blower, Brett A. Blower

Green, Traci L. Kloos, Daniel F. Kloos

Green, Gene M. McCoy

Beaver, Anthony W. Roncone, Minnie D. Wylam-Roncone

Green, Cheryl A. Schlueter, Daniel J. Schlueter

Springfield, Cynthia Joy, Kenneth Joy

Beaver, Sharyn A. Chrystal, William J. Chrystal

Springfield, Frances G.Taylor

Milton, Mary A. Rich, Anthony J. Rich

Coitsville, Mary A. Rich, Anthony J. Rich

Springfield, Sandra L. Cook, Sandra L. Cook Revocable Trust

Springfield, Erika L. Dickey, Philip J. Dickey

Springfield, Michelle A. Schnell, Brian D. Schnell

Springfield, Barbara A. Moss-Brown

Beaver, Myron P. Vrabel, Kathryn E. Vrabel

Green, Enid L. Feicht, Walter E. Feicht Family Trust

Springfield, Tracy L. Brady

Springfield, Edwin F. Mannion III

Springfield, Beth A. Felger, Dwayne A. Felger

Green, Beth A. Felger, Dwayne A. Felger

Green, Kathleen A. Wingert, Mark G. Wingert

Goshen, Barbara A. Callahan, Walter E. Callahan

Goshen, Patricia L. Srock, William C. Srock

Springfield, Josephine Colwell, John Colwell

Goshen, Ruth F. Sanders, Victor W. Sanders

Springfield, Sherry L. Magliocca, Michael J. Magliocca

Green, Charles B. Bartels, Charles B. Bartels Revocable Living Trust

Green, Thomas J. Weimer

Coitsville, Efimia Pizanias

Beaver, Vicky Schnarrenberger, Earl Schnarrenberger

Springfield, Linda L. Tate, Robert R. Tate

Springfield, Terri D. Centric, David M. Centric

Springfield, Cheryl L. Savaet, Stanley J. Savaet

Springfield, William H. Dunlap Jr.

Beaver, Karen M. Borer, Ralph J. Borer

Goshen, Mary M. Blasiman, James R. Blasiman

Beaver, Susan Kelly, Marvin Kelly

Springfield, Irene Savaet

Beaver, Staci M. Solvesky, Ronald N. Solvesky

Beaver, Thomas A. Schnarrenberger

Beaver, Theresa A. Zouck

Springfield, Deborah L. Shaw-Deafenbaugh, Harold B. Deafenbaugh

Springfield, Deborah Sobnosky, Edward N. Sobnosky Jr.

Springfield, Kimberly B. Garchar, John P. Garchar

Green, Thomas W. Jones

Goshen, Gerald A. Blasiman

Coitsville, Lusonyta F. Madison, Cortland Love

Goshen, Mary C. Ruthrauff, Gregg A. Ruthrauff

Green, Sheri K. Bartolotti, Trent A. Bartolotti

Springfield, Barbara A. James

Springfield, Edward Dey

Springfield, Mary E. Flaherty, Thomas J. Flaherty

Beaver, Kirk W. Nagy, Evanna N. Nagy

Springfield, Barbara A. Wittenauer, FJ Wittenauer, BA Wittenauer Revocable Trust

Springfield, Donna J. Haug, Gary J. Haug

Springfield, Saundra K. Panezich, Stanley N. Panezich

Goshen, Joyce A. Handwork, Harold R. Handwork

Beaver, Diane L. Kinkade, William G. Kinkade

Green, Robert D. McCluggage, Robert & Alice McCluggage Revocable Trust

Springfield, Mary Rosario

Springfield, John H. Sznajkartm Timothy Long, Christina J. Long

Smith, Gary L. Taylor Jr., Judith A. Taylor Irrevocable Trust

Springfield, Joyce E. Ohlin

Springfield, Shirley A. Beight, Fred R. Beight

Goshen, Gayle J. Thomas

Green, George E. Miller, Kathy A. Miller

Green, Jeanne L. Wilson, Russell W. Wilson

Goshen, Janice L. Stacey, Arthur J. Stacey Jr.

Green, Stephanie L. Murphy, Rodney C. Murphy

Green, Susanne A. Dailey, Gerald L. Dailey, Dailey Family Trust

Springfield, Sarla J. Moser-Flatley, Michael D. Flatley

Springfield, Charlotte J. Sznajkart

Smith, Debra L. Mikes, Raymond G. Mikes

Youngstown, SNF OG LLC, Stelianos N. Frangopoulos

Springfield, Rita Musial, John J. Musial

Beaver, Don L. Lewis, Lion & Associates LLC

Smith, Kimberly K. Gorby, Gene R. Gorby

Beaver, Janyne L. Smith, Norman C. Smith

Beaver, Lisa L. Allen, James D. Allen

Springfield, Kay Taylor, Harold F. Taylor

Springfield, Sherry L. Matey, Dennis P. Matey

Green, Diane S. Johnson, Bruce W. Johnson

Beaver, Janet W. Klapac, John R. Klapac

Ellsworth, Cindy Wilson, Paul A. Wilson

Beaver, Louis M. Brumbaugh

Green, Janet R. Stone

Beaver, Harriet Miller, Ronald J. Miller

Springfield, Donna E. Evans, Mason Evans

Beaver, Sally G. Grossen, Baxter D. Grossen

Beaver, Cynthia L. Dapolito, Stephen P. Dapolito

Green, Patrica J. Dustman, Frank D. Dustman Jr.

Beaver, Donna V. Atwood, Robert M. Kane

Springfield, Jan C. Machel, Robert B. Machel

Ellsworth, Trailex Land Co. Ltd.

Ellsworth, Patricia A. Parry, Frank Parry

Poland, Shirley D. McNeal, Leslie G. McNeal

Ellsworth, Linda L. Herman, Larry E. Herman

Poland, Renee E. Weaver, George A. Weaver

Coitsville, ARS Enterprises Inc.

Poland, Rebecca K. Spratt, Robert G. Spratt

Boardman, Rebecca K. Spratt, Robert G. Spratt

Milton, Auto Truck Service Inc.

Berlin, Judy A. Mervar

Green, Lorrie J. Seaver-Ameduri

Beaver, Barbara J. Grossen, Jerold R. Grossen

Ellsworth, Emily E. Roofner

Goshen, Donna M. Symons, Raymond N. Symons

Ellsworth, Rhonda E. Scott, George B. Scott

Milton, Tracy M. Carnes, Scott J. Carnes

Poland, Ernest L. Pugh, Connie F. Pugh

Berlin, Daniel K. Kyser, Sherrie E. Kyser

Ellsworth, Kelly Bezilla, Kristian Bezilla

Ellsworth, Stella R. Svader, Joseph J. Svader

Coitsville, NU-4777 McCartney Road LLC

Coitsville, Zembillas Properties Ptr.

Poland, Suzanne E. Cooper, John G. Cooper Jr.

Poland, Rebekah R. Justison-Gamble

Canfield, Vicki L. Ferko, Donald S. Ferko Jr.

Canfield, Jan W. Sallaz, Gail E. Meenachan

Coitsville, Victor A. Nelson

Poland, Kathleen Fox, Lawrence T. Fox Jr.

Berlin, Nancy L. Zatchok, Jeffrey L. Zatchok

Ellsworth, Virginia Obrecht

Milton, Cathy R. Malmfeldt, Ronald A. Malmfeldt

Poland, Kathleen A. Snyder, Danny J. Snyder

Ellsworth, Michael P. Wlesch

Canfield, Margot D. Baird, Margot D. Baird Revocable Trust

Ellsworth, James R. Lude

Canfield, Kostoula Kostoglou, George Kostoglou

Berlin, Jodi R. Kale, Robert L. Kale

Ellsworth, James E. Lingafelt, Janet M. Lingafelt

Ellsworth, Joseph G. Procick, Trena D. Procick

Ellsworth, Kathleen M. Habeger, Donald B. Habeger

Poland, Olga Miletta, James B. Miletta

Poland, Wayne T. Walkama, Wayne T. Walkama Revocable Trust

Poland, John D. Bertelli, Lost Land Co Ltd.

Berlin, Shirley A. Brown, Donald S. Brown

Poland, Denise M. Latsko

Poland, Michael Albrecht, Sandra Albrecht

Ellsworth, Catherine E. Hoover, David J. Hoover

Ellsworth, Barbara J. Minniti, Raymond G. Minniti

Springfield, Stephanie E. Caldwell, Kenneth H. Caldwell III

Berlin, Carrie A. Bilas, Shawn M. Bilas

Poland, Rebecca L. Vano-Branch

Berlin, Kay Sternagle, Robert Sternagle

Ellsworth, Margaret D. Tarasi, Timothy K. Tarasi

Berlin, Gloria Lilley

Boardman, Helen M. Garasic, Mattew M. Garasic

Poland, Helen M. Garasic, Matthew M. Garasic

Ellsworth, Veterans of Foreign Wars of United States

Ellsworth, Jennifer L. Brown, Shannon L. Brown

Ellsworth, Sharon R. McKenzie, Timothy P. McKenzie

Ellsworth, Judy A. Davis, Fred R. Davis

Berlin, Debra J. Shasteen, Ronald W. Shasteen

Berlin, Anna L. Martin, Stephen G. Martin Jr.

Berlin, Julia A. Arnold

Ellsworth, Basista Holdings LLC

Ellsworth, Barbara J. Minniti, Raymond G. Minniti

Berlin, Sherry A. Lippiatt, Robert T. Lippiatt

Jackson, Debra L. Mistovich, Nicholas E. Mistovich

Poland, Rose M. Billet, Anthony J. Billet

Ellsworth, Shannon R. Smith, Edward C. Smith Sr.

Berlin, Cathy M. Schafer, Ray A. Schafer

Berlin, Colleen A. Davids, Fred R. Davids

Berlin, Karen B. Marsh

Canfield, Rebecca A. Megown, Daniel P. Megown

Canfield, Dwight Vanauker, Melba A. Cook-Vanauker

Ellsworth, Cyril M. Turek Jr.

Berlin, Cindy L. Slider, Stewart D. Slider

Poland, George Jeges

Berlin, Patricia K. Bader, James F. Bader

Berlin, Patrick F. Conroy, Mary E. Conroy

Berlin, Alison M. Huff, Kevin I. Huff

Jackson, Linda Durflinger

Berlin, Rosanne Henry, Todd J. Henry

Jackson, Gary L. Johnson

Jackson, Paula Bailey, Joseph R. Bailey

Canfield, Christine Seibert, Lowell Seibert

Canfield, Alyceanne Wingate, Matthew A. Wingate

Coitsville, Twins Commercial Group LLC

Youngstown, Twins Commercial Group LLC

Berlin, Lori L. Percy, Henry J. Percy Jr.

Ellsworth, Lauren K. Gozur

Berlin, Mastropietro Properties LLC

Coitsville, Lori A. Kacir, Stephen M. Kacir

Milton, CDLF LLC

Berlin, Fat Man Club Inc.

Milton, Harry P. Horton

Jackson, Sally R. Layfield

Jackson, Joyce Stizza, Charles W. Stizza Jr.

Boardman, Patrick D. Terziu, Carrie L. Kubiac-Terziu

Milton, Peggy L. Faulkner, Rodney C. Faulkner

Milton, Richard A. Nemeth

Ellsworth, Robert L. Martin, Joann E. Latimer-Martin

Jackson, Barbara J. Darney, John D. Darney

Coitsville, Elisabeth A. Fisher, James A. Fisher

Beaver, Kimberly J. Walter

Milton, Margaret Smider, Charles Smider

Jackson, Jamie L. Gemmel, Curtis D. Gemmel

Beaver, Paul Schweizer, Carol M. Schweizer, Robert A. Angiuli, Susan Angiuli, Ralph Angiuli

Milton, Esther Howey, Thomas Howey, Evelyn E. Prozy

Milton, William D. Moomau Jr.

Coitsville, Liberty Maintenance Inc.

Goshen, Karen K. Biery, Jeffry L. Biery

Goshen, Kimberly A. Mountain, Elmer D. Mountain

Sebring, Kristine H. Shoemaker

Beaver, Jeff Lynch, Jill M. Dolphin

Eric Petroleum Corp.

Springfield, Amy A. Crowe, Michael W. Crowe

Springfield, Sheryl M. Snyder, Donald H. Snyder III

Springfield, Henderson 3 Holdings LLC

Springfield, Caroline Opel, Sheryl M. Snyder, Donald H. Snyder III

Springfield, John G. Sprankle, C.K. Sprankle

Springfield, John G. Sprankle, C. K. Sprankle

Poland, Inggus LLC

Poland, Thomas M. Barnhart, Inggus LLC

Coitsville, Greg Haren, Gina M. Haren, First National Bank

Beaver, Mahoning County Conservation Foundation Inc.

Beaver, Mahoning County Conservation Foundation Inc., Mahoning County Duck Hunting and Conservation Club

Springfield, Karen S. Snyder, Donald H. Snyder Sr.

Beaver, Karen S. Snyder, Donald H. Snyder Sr.

Springfield, Rachael Snyder, Bryan F. Snyder

TRUMBULL COUNTY

Shale Sheet Leases in Trumbull County from 06/01/2012 to 06/30/2012

BP America

Bristol, Anna J. Alexander, Kevin Alexander

Liberty, Robert Banner

Greene, Autumn Benson, Paul B. Benson

Brookfield, James D. Hennessy

Gustavus, Jeff S. Gordan Inc.

Champion, Rick E. Yauger

Hartford, Sharon Speedway Properties LLC

Mecca, Douglas A. Hansen

Greene, Paul J. Mendik

Kinsman, Teresa R. Vankanegan

Liberty, Anita T. Shapiro

Johnston, Steve Rehlinger

Greene, Elizabeth K. Monreal

Mecca, Constance Kappas

Bristol, Alfred Palumbo

Johnston, Anna J. Strock

Bazetta, George R. Kudrich

Brookfield, Sean F. Pontera

Brookfield, Janet Sirochman, Joseph Sirochman

Brookfield, John Tylisczak

Kinsman, Holly M. Staab

Hartford, David A. Gifford

Greene, Mary A. Crisp

Bristol, Alan Schweikart

Vernon, Kimberly Kirby

Kinsman, Rose M. McGill

Greene, Sherrie L. Shantz

Liberty, Shani Vaturi

Mecca, Lena Shipman

Liberty, Kari J. Simeone

Hubbard, Rebecca A. Marshall

Johnston, Jeffrey J. Jewett

Gustavus, Frances S. Simeone

Kinsman, Entrustcama FBO

Greene, Robert R. Humphrey

Kinsman, Matthew Harnett

Greene, Autumn Crisp, Mary A. Crisp, Sarah J. Crisp, Tris Crisp

Vernon, Andrea Culver

Hartford, David A. Gifford, Melanie A. Gifford

Bristol, Donald Grove, Nancy Grove

Mecca, Douglas A. Hansen, Patricia E. Hansen

Brookfield, James D. Hennessy, Susan C. Hennessy, James D. and Susan C. Hennessy Trust

Greene, Robert R. Humphrey, Robin G. Humphrey

Gustavus, Jeff S. Jordan

Johnston, Frederick J. Jewett, Janet L. Jewett, Jeffrey J. Jewett, Michelle M. Jewett

Mecca, Constance Kappas

Vernon, Kimberly Kirby, Richard Kirby Jr.

Greene, Curtis A. Klotz, Iris Klotz

Bazetta, George R. Kudrich, Virginia A. Kudrich

Hubbard, Rebecca A. Marshall

Kinsman, Rose M. McGill

Greene, Nicole M. Mendik, Paul J. Mendik

Greene, Elizabeth K. Monreal, Roberta Monreal

Bristol, Alfred Palumbo, Edna R. Palumbo

Brookfield, Sean F. Pontera, Sherry A. Pontera

Johnston, Brigitte Rehlinger, Steve Rehlinger, Rehlinger Family Trust

Champion, Rick E. Yauger

Liberty, Robert L. Banner

Vernon, Pamela Rossi

Kinsman, Roy J. McGill

Bristol, Alan Schweikart

Greene, Sherrie L. Shantz, Shantz Irrevocable Family Trust

Liberty, Anita T. Shapiro, Richard D. Shapiro

Liberty, Anita T. Shapiro, Richard D. Shapiro

Greene, Janice D. Soukenik, Joseph J. Soukenik III

Kinsman, Damon L. Staab, Holly M. Staab

Johnston, Anna J. Strock

Brookfield, John Tylisczak, Sharon Tylisczak

Kinsman, Teresa R. Vankanegan, Trent R. Vankanegan

Liberty, Lisa M. Vaturi, Shani Vaturi

Champion, Belinda B. Yauger, Rick E. Yauger

Carrizo (Utica) LLC

Howland, Jeanine L. Abruzzi, Richard A. Abruzzi

Howland, Andrew R. Bednar, Catherine S. Bednar

Howland, B. Darlene Bennett, James P. Bennett Jr.

Howland, Brigitt M. Berk, Robert A. Berk

Howland, Janet L. Biggin

Howland, Anne V. Caraccia

Vienna, Daisy E. Carder, Judith L. Carder, Kenneth A. Carder

Howland, Carole D. Lewis

Howland, Carolyn J. Lewis

Vienna, Darlene M. Caroselli, Kelly Caroselli

Howland, Michael Lahey Sr.

Howland, Rod J. Rager

Howland, Michael T. Schmader

Howland, Raymond A. Gilbert

Vienna, Kelly Caroselli

Howland, William A. Griffin

Vienna, Merle L. Klinger

Howland, Fred A. Janowski

Howland, Judith K. Gutelius

Howland, Janet L. Biggin

Howland, David R. Vogt

Howland, Michelle A. Perdue Revocable Trust

Howland, Carole D. Lewis Revocable Trust

Howland, Linda C. Razum

Howland, Ricahrd R. Lytle

Howland, Suzanne Sperling Family Trust

Howland, Patricia L. Ugrin Revocable Trust

Vienna, Darryl Niessner

Howland, Gregory Greenwood

Howland, Jack M. Norton

Vienna, Clement B. Kibler

Howland, Andrew R. Bednar

Howland, James P. Bennett Jr.

Vienna, Michael J. Mazzella

Howland, Gina K. Tempelis

Howland, Paul J. Racz

Howland, Subhash Khaterpaul

Howland, JDB Family Limited Partnership

Howland, Benjamin L. Rhoads

Howland, Stephen V. Duca

Howland, Ann L. Sinclair

Howland, Robert W. Shroder

Howland, LMH Holdings LLC

Howland, Carolyn J. Lewis Revocable Trust

Howland, John J. Turner

Howland, Gary P. Martin

Vienna, Thomas J. Sudol

Howland, Richard A. Abruzzi

Vienna, Helen O. Tote

Howland, Donald R. Recser

Howland, Kathie J. Marando

Vienna, Kenneth A. Carder

Howland, Katherine G. Young

Howland, Brigitt M. Berk

Howland, David G. Miller

Howland, Dwight J. Long

Howland, Mary A. Grace

Howland, Carole S. Growe

Howland, Girija Gurumurthy

Vienna, Robert King

Howland, Dirk A. Waren

Vienna, Mark A. Thomas

Howland, Gary A. Sharon 1996 Living Trust, Julie A. Sharon 1996 Living Trust

Vienna, David A. Kibler

Howland, Karen A. Young

Vienna, Robert and Sherry Weese Living Trust

Howland, James A. Whetstone

Howland, James P. Dobson

Howland, Frederick M. Shape

Howland, Ferial Z. Mangalji Revocable Trust

Vienna, George A. Marsh

Howland, Timothy N. McDonald

Vienna, Eileen R. Kreller

Howland, Robert E. Malito Trust

Vienna, Brian D. Lesher

Howland, James P. Dobson, Susan E. Dobson

Howland, Donald R. Recser

Howland, Jane A. Duca, Stephen V. Duca

Howland, Ferial Z. Mangalji

Howland, Gary A. Sharon

Howland, Raymond A. Gilbert

Howland, Carole S. Glowe

Howland, Mary A. Grace

Howland, Alice K. Greenwood, Gregory L. Greeenwood

Howland, Kimberly M. Griffin, William A. Griffin

Howland, Girija Gurumurthy, Kunchhithapata Gurumurthy

Howland, Judith K. Gutelius

Howland, JDB Family Limited Partnership

Howland, Fred A. Janowski

Howland, Julie A. Sharon

Howland, Saroj Khaterpaul, Subhash Khaterpaul

Vienna, Clement B. Kibler, Dorothy L. Kibler

Vienna, David A. Kibler, Nancy L. Kibler

Vienna, Robert King

Vienna, Merle L. Klinger, Pamela J. Klinger

Vienna, Eileen R. Kreller

Howland, Michael Lahey Sr.

Vienna, Brian D. Lesher

Howland, Dwight J. Long, Lynn A. Long

Howland, Rebecca S. Lytle, Richard R. Lytle

Howland, Robert E. Malito

Howland, Ferial Z. Mengalji, Zulfikar S. Mangalji

Howland, Kathie J. Marando

Vienna, George A. Marsh

Howland, Anne V. Martin, Gary P. Martin

Howland, Mary A. Grace

Vienna, Dawn L. Mazzella, Michael J. Mazzella

Howland, Judith A. McDonald, Timothy N. McDonald

Howland, Michelle A. Perdue

Howland, David G. Miller, Marilyn J. Miller

Vienna, Daryl Niessner, Paula Niessner

Howland, Jack M. Norton, Lynne A. Norton

Howland, Patricia L. Ugrin

Howland, Michelle A. Perdue

Howland, Karen S. Racz, Paul J. Racz

Howland, Avelene K. Rager, Rod J. Rager

Howland, Linda C. Razum, Robert P. Razum

Howland, Donald R. Recser, Jill H. Recser

Howland, Benjamin L. Rhoads, Lisa Rhoads

Howland, Robert E. Malito

Vienna, Roy J. Weese, Sherry J. Weese

Howland, Christina M. Schmader, Michael T. Schmader

Howland, Barbara H. Shape, Fredrick M. Shape

Howland, Gary A. Sharon, Julie A. Sharon

Howland, Angela S. Shap, W. T. Sharp III

Howland, Kathryn R. Shroder, Robert W. Shroder

Howland, Ann L. Sinclair, John T. Sinclair, Sinclair Family Trust

Howland, Suzanne Sperling

Vienna, Lisa M. Sudol, Thomas J. Sudol

Howland, Gina K. Tempelis

Vienna, Karen M. Thomas, Mark A. Thomas

Vienna, Helen O. Tote

Howland, Carolyn A. Turner, John J. Turner

Howland, Patricia A. Ugrin

Howland, David R. Vogt, Janet H. Vogt

Howland, Carol J. Waren, Dirk A. Waren

Vienna, Roger W. Weese, Sherry J. Weese

Howland, Diana L. Whetstone, James A. Whetstone

Howland, Karen A. Young, Katherine G. Young

Coral Reef Consulting

Warren, Crystal D. Bendel

Warren, Crystal D. Bendel

Howland, Eleanor J. Daum

Vienna, Charles D. Knight

Vienna, Martin J. Orlosky Jr.

Vienna, Janet J. Scott

Howland, Eleanor J. Daum

Vienna, Charles D. Knight, Margaret A. Knight

J-Well Services

Warren, Essie R. Brown, Ozia F. Brown

Reserve Energy Exploration Co.

Southington, Robert M. Ackerman, Sara C. Ackerman

Southington, Marilou M. Avritt

Southington, Gordon E. Beatty, Marilyn J. Beatty

Southington, Roger L. Bruce

Southington, Ella W. Butts

Southington, Barbara A. Byard, Robert L. Byard

Southington, Claudia D. Cabot, Jerry A. Cabot

Southington, Carmen J. Camp

Southington, Kevin D. Churchill, Yavonne R. Churchill

Southington, Carla R. Clay, Darrell R. Clay

Southington, Barbara E. Cope, Charles R. Cope

Southington, Deborah M. Ellis, Randall G. Ellis

Southington, Cory A. Freeman, Laura J. Freeman

Southington, D.G. Galayde, Donald G. Galayde

Southington, Robert A. Garvey

Southington, Carman D. Greene, Kimberly S. Greene

Southington, Dale Habosky, Darla J. Habosky

Southington, Mary I. Habosky

Southington, Alan J. Herrmann, Margaret A. Herrmann

Southington, Clifford J. Keller

Southington, Richard A. Kowalski

Southington, Leah F. Lockhart, Ray Lockhart

Southington, David A. McCafferty, Pamela K. McCafferty

Southington, Marilyn R. McKay, Steven D. McKay

Southington, Catherine D. McLain

Southington, Barbara W. Miller, Ervin A. Miller

Southington, Patricia A. Miller

Southington, Crystal L. Nerling, Shane C. Nerling

Southington, Sandra L. Orr

Southington, Dianne M. Paulenich, Fred F. Paulenich

Southington, Annette M. Peace

Southington, Linda L. Pearce, Richard A. Pearce

Southington, Robert M. Prokop, Sheila M. Prokop

Southington, Amy L. Reid, Michael T. Reid

Southington, Robert O. Rosier Jr.

Southington, Cathlin St. Clair

Southington, Michael P. Schwab

Southington, Thomas A. York

Southington, Kevin A. Schneider

Southington, Vernell Vaughn

Southington, Robert G. Sneed

Southington, Richard A. Skidmore

Southington, Ronald D. Runtas

Southington, Joseph A. Setting

Southington, Richard A. Kowalski

Southington, Barbara J. Rosier, Robert O. Rosier

Southington, Donna J. Runtas, Ronald D. Runtas

Southington, Kevin A. Scheider, Kimberly A. Schneider

Southington, Kimberly A. Schwab, Michael P. Schwab

Southington, Joseph A. Setting, Kathy S. Setting

Southington, Dianna M. Skidmore, Richard A. Skidmore

Southington, Robert G. Sneed

Southington, Cathlin St Clair

Southington, Vernell Vaughn

Southington, Karen M. York, Thomas A. York

Shale Investment Fund LLC

Bazetta, Bonnie R. Ball

Bristol, Isabel Barker, James D. Barker

Brookfield, Mary F. Begeot, Ronald N. Begeot

Champion, Carolyn Benson, Doug Benson

Hubbard, Beverly A. Silverling

Howland, Louis T. Boccia

Fowler, Carla Brush, Robert D. Brush

Bristol, Donald W. Burns, Frances L. Burns

Kinsman, David R. Bytnar, Kathy Bytnar

Hartford, John M. Caracci, Lisa L. Caracci

Farmington, John J. Cashiotta, Lois Cashiotta

Farmington, Diana L. Chapman, Scott A. Chapman

Warren, Debra G. Chester

Brookfield, Albert A. Chiaberta, Sharon L. Chiaberta

Brookfield, Diane L. Clark, Warren F. Clark

Johnston, Claud H. Rigg

Warren, Bradford T. Cope, Heather L. Cope

Bristol, Barbara E. Criddle, Larry Criddle Sr.

Mecca, Cortland Loyal Order of Moose 1012

Greene, Bruce L. Crouch, Janet L. Crouch

Farmington, David R. Rennolds

Fowler, Charles E. Davis, Elaine G. Davis, Paul E. Davis

Farmington, Michael E. Davis, Susan E. Davis

Mecca, John E. Dolgae

Brookfield, Sandra L. Dudas

Southington, Doreen Dulka, Edward Dulka

Bloomfield, Mounir El-Hayek

Farmington, Martin G. Ellis, Ruth A. Ellis

Brookfield, Craig W. Engelhardt

Farmington, Jeanne A. Evans, Joseph H. Evans Jr.

Hartford, Shirley J. Evans, Stanley R. Evans

Fowler, Ida B. Faber, Richard P. Faber

Bristol, Carol A. Foust

Champion, Sharron W. Gedeon

Bristol, Geoffrey P. Greenawalt, Jerome F. Greenawalt, Patricia J. Greenawalt

Bristol, Jerome Greenawalt, Patricia J. Greenawalt

Brookfield, Donna L. Haible

Brookfield, Donna L. Hoffman

Fowler, Carl R. Hughes, Karen L. Hughes

Bazetta, Bonnie Imes, Randall Imes

Hartford, Robert A. Jewell, Susan E. Jewell

Hubbard, Anthony Jones, Cathleen Jones

Johnston, Elizabeth Jones, Jack H. Jones

Johnston, Rojean Jones, William R. Jones

Hartford, Patricia M. Kellogg, Thomas M. Kellogg

Johnston, Ilinka E. Kocis, Thomas Kocis

Mecca, Helen J. Kovacevich

Farmington, Kimberly J. Largen, Wesley A. Largen Jr.

Brookfield, Lee Industrial Properties

Braceville, Michael T. Lemley, Renea Lemley

Johnston, Luther R. Miller, Donna L. Miller, Luther R. and Donna L. Miller Trust

Bristol, Carolyn A. Marino, Donald M. Marino, Mark A. Marino, Suzette A. Marino

Vernon, Debbie L. Marshall, Joe A. Marshall

Bristol, Joshua E. Miller

Champion, Meadow Brook Memorial Park Inc.

Champion, Meadows Family Limited Partnership Ltd.

Bloomfield, Consuelo A. Mendez

Brookfield, John D. Mihalcin, Linda Mihalcin

Champion, Joyce E. Morrow

Lordstown, Jamie A. Moseley

Hartford, Sue E. Nicholson, Thomas E. Nicholson

Brookfield, Patricia E. Osberg, Richard R. Osberg

Vienna, Peggy J. Reeder

Bristol, Tami L. Pleso, Timothy W. Pleso

Farmington, Louis T. Potter

Farmington, David R. Rennolds Sr.

Brookfield, Richard R. Osberg

Johnston, Claud H. Rigg, Dona M. Rigg

Fowler, James R. Ruby, Paula L. Ruby

Brookfield, Andrew Russo Jr., Joan E. Russo

Mesopotamia, Patricia A. Russo

Brookfield, Sandra L. Dudas

Brookfield, Paul G. Scott, Sandra L. Scott

Hartford, Richard A. Seidle

Bristol, Joshua E. Martin

Brookfield, William J. Strimbu

Brookfield, W.T. Sharp III

Champion, Charles E. Stephens

Farmington, John D. Soplata

Fowler, Dawn K. Sturdevant

Hartford, James F. Stuart

Liberty, James M. Steiner Jr.

Farmington, Amanda L. Thiry

Hartford, Kory Stoudt

Bristol, Joanna L. Smith, James A. Smith Jr.

Johnston, Patrick E. Yoder

Liberty, Larry J. Slimmer

Howland, Micahel G. Verich

Liberty, Larry J. Slimmer, Nora L. Slimmer

Bristol, James A. Smith Jr., Joanna L. Smith

Farmington, John D. Soplata, Julia M. Soplata

Liberty, James M. Steiner Jr.

Champion, Cahrles E. Stephens, Marilyn K. Stephens

Hartford, Kory Stoudt

Brookfield, William J. Strimbu

Hartford, Darlene K. Stuart, James F. Stuart

Fowler, Dawn K. Sturdevant

Farmington, Amanda L. Thiry

Howland, Christopher F. Verich, Michael G. Verich

Hartford, Christine A. Wensel

Johnston, Kathryn W. Yoder, Patrick E. Yoder

Bristol, Lori J. Worthington

Wishgard LLC

Bloomfield, Bill W. Byler

Mesopotamia, Bill W. Byler, Valerie S. Byler

Bloomfield, Donnie M. Byler, Melbern A. Byler, Reuben R. Byler

Mesopotamia, East 534 LLC

Kinsman, Alberta R. Fitch, John H. Fitch

Mesopotamia, Emma E. Miller, Kenneth D. Miller

Greene, Charles C. Shoenberger

Gustavus, Dawn Smith

Bloomfield, Theresa A. Smith

Gustavus, William E. Smith

Mesopotamia, Corliss J. Wilburn, Larry Wilburn

Greene, Bruce L. Crouch

COLUMBIANA COUNTY

Shale Sheet Leases in Columbiana County from 06/01/2012 to 06/30/2012

Belden and Blake Corp.

Butler, Thoedore C. Schmeid, Sandra K. Schmeid

Butler, John W. Sanor, Joann M. Sanor

Butler, John W. Sanor, Joann M. Sanor

Butler, Lynn Sanor, Carolyn V. Sanor

Chesapeake Exploration LLC

(May include Chesapeake partners Total E&P USA, CHK Utica, Statoil USA Onshore Properties, etc.)

Fairfield, E1 Properties Inc., Frank T. Yankle, James P. Jakubovic

Fairfield, JomeJess Inc.

Fairfield, Norman C. Lipp, Lori A. Lipp

Washington, Rick A. Lockhart, Jody L. Lockhart

Fairfield, Mary R. Rupert, Timothy E. Rupert, Cindy Rupert

Fairfield, Ray Babik III, Amy Babik

Madison, Clarence L. Crable, Patricia A. Crable

Liverpool, Stephen J. Gibson, Sheryl A. Gibson

Unity, Dennis E. Manley, Mary K. Manley

St. Clair, Jay A. Mays, Carol A. Mays

Unity, Delano L. Wischerman

St. Clair, John P. Williams II, Tammy K. Williams

St. Clair, George H. White, Christy G. White

Liverpool, Jeffrey K. Clutter, Robin Clutter

Madison, William C. Green, Tawnya S. Green

Washington, Stephen M. Jenkins, Lisa K. Jenkins

Madison, James E. McGill, Irene McGill

Middleton, Paul D. Davis, Susan L. Davis, Paul D. Davis and Susan L. Davis Revocable Living Trust

Madison, Edward Rundt, Karen M. Rundt

Fairfield, Wesley H. White, Dalene K. White

Fairfield, Stephen C. Stewart, Kathy J. Stewart

Middleton, Ronald L. Seidner Jr.

Elkrun, Jane A. Wallace

Fairfield, Darrel H. Bayda, Patricia A. Bayda

Fairfield, Lawrence C. Lissi Jr., Susan E. Lissi

Fairfield, Arnold W. McLaughlin, Mary E. McLaughlin

Middleton, Arthur L. Cline Jr., Karen L. Cline

Unity, Ben C. Blackwood, Deborah S. Blackwood

Fairfield, Benjamin M. Szmara, Carolyn M. Szmara

Unity, Hyde L. Keylor, Melissa A. Keylor

Elkrun, Rod Schultz, April Schultz

Salem, Gail L. Holloway, Sandra S. Holloway

Middleton, Judith A. Lefevers, Joe R. Lefevers

Middleton, Daniel L. Stoneburner

Unity, Daniel P. Cavanaugh

Unity, Kent A. Duncan, Lucinda A. Duncan

St. Clair, Matthew S. Howard

Middleton, RKLJ Properties LLC, Robert C. Lawrence, Lori A. Landman, Karri J. Bender

St. Clair, Richard A. Honaker, Bob L. Honaker, Fern G. Honaker

Liverpool, Billie R. Figley-Conrad, Samuel Conrad

Salem, Joseph J. Flores Jr.

Fairfield, Barry C. Stearns, Brenda C. Stearns

Fairfield, David H. Neiheisel, Mary A. Neiheisel

Butler, Michael Voytek, Loraine Voytek

Butler, Kenneth A. Peters, Jayne L. Peters

Butler, Timothy N. Fuson, Stephanie M. Nexbeth-McDonald

Butler, David Sprouse, Margaret Sprouse

Hanover, Darlene S. Willis

Salem, Janet R. McKenzie

Hanover, Robert W. Rininger, Lenora E. Rininger

Hanover, Benjamin L. Muniz, Samantha J. Muniz

Butler, Carl R. McKinley, Deborah J. McKinley

Hanover, Hildy G. Deemer

Fairfield, Bradford A. Tingle, Patricia L. Tingle

Hanover, Frank Burchik, Brandy K. Burchik

Unity, Thomas J. Henry, Mary L. Henry

Unity, Carl L. Scheiben, Susan L. Scheiben

Butler, Larry Kaufman, Carolyn L. Kaufman.

Butler, Wayne Strudthoff, Kimberly Strudthoff

Butler, David W. Bardo, Jo A. Bardo

St. Clair, Brent E. Brookes

Middleton, Patricia J. Sutherin, Daniel W. Sutherin, James M. Haun, Beverly J. Haun, Dorothy M. Haun

Fairfield, Gary E. Day, Jolane R. Day

Middleton, Betty I. Stanley

Unity, Bernard L. Pavlock, Nouhad R. Craft-Pavlock

West, Stephen G. Smith, Susan M. Smith

Hanover, Barbara E. Norton

St. Clair, Ronald C. Millhorn, Cynthia K. Millhorn

Unity, Shane Brubaker, Jaimie Brubaker

Elkrun, Shane Brubaker, Jaimie Brubaker

St. Clair, Richard K. Guy, Loretta L. Guy

Unity, Harry L. Veon, Margaret A. Veon

Middleton, Robert D. Smith Jr., Lydia K. Smith

Middleton, James A. Burson

West, Elden W. Bell, Myra S. Bell

Butler, Gary L. Cox, Kimberly B. Cox

Salem, John Lutsch Jr., Connie L. Lutsch

Madison, James McCaskey

Middleton, Kenneth R. Deem, Lorraine Deem

Washington, Beverly A. Daley-Martin

Middleton, Robert N. Black, Cynthia E. Black

Unity, Ruth A. Friend

Fairfield, Ruth A. Friend

Middleton, Kathy Lester

Middleton, Negley Volunteer Fire Department Association Inc.

West, Kenneth C. Blevens, Kimberly A. Blevens

West, Gary L. Blevins

Elkrun, Columbiana County Commissioners

Butler, Bryon Thomas, Christina Thomas

Center, Michael F. Kelleher, Kimberly S. Kelleher

Butler, Kirk R. Bloss, Mary E. Bloss

Unity, Anthony J. Rich, Mary A. Rich

Madison, Samuel J. Joy

Unity, Terri L. Wendell, Terry L. Wendell

West, Eugene Prendergast

Elkrun, Louis Horvath, Jacqueline Horvath

Fairfield, Wayne A. Morris, Brenda K. Morris

Liverpool, Homer N. Fultz Jr., Judy R. Fultz

Perry, James J. Peters Jr.

Perry, KB&B LLC, Stanley R. Glista

St. Clair, Donna M. Wallace

West, Patricia A. Noble, Raymond C. Noble

Hanover, Thomas W. Hagan

Middleton, Matthew G. Sell, Cindy L. Sell

Unity, Raleigh McIntosh, Monica McIntosh

Middleton, Kenneth Cunningham, Tammy Cunningham

Unity, Matthew J. Satterfield, Christina Best-Satterfield

Unity, Frank C. Satterfield, Debara L. Satterfield

Unity, William R. Lewis, Deborah Lewis, Lewis Revocable Living Trust

Unity, Glenn A. Knopp Jr., Michelle L. Knopp

Middleton, Ralph E. Harrold, Patricia A. Harrold

Unity, Juanita L. Reeves

Fairfield, Martha A. Jones, Charles F. Jones

Madison, Dale Crowl, Marie Crowl

Knox, William H. Venables, Helen T. Venables

Hanover, Larry J. Woodburn, Kathy I. Woodburn

Hanover, Marlene S. Liggitt

Salem, James R. Danko Sr., Susan M. Danko

Butler, David A. Webb, Nancy L. Webb

Knox, Larry W. Koehn, Rosemary Koehn

Hanover, Bill C. Burton, Angela L. Burton

Fairfield, Gary A. Meek, Karen J. Meek

Knox, Thomas J. Groom

West, Charles R. Kopp

Butler, Ray D. Thompson

Butler, William R. Thompson, Cristin D. Thompson

West, Derek C. Cooper, Rachel S. Cooper

Fairfield, Craig S. Sell, Mina E. Sell

West, Nancy K. Cooper

Unity, Linda L. Wrikeman, Billy D. Wrikeman

Fairfield, Daniel E. Lowry II, Amy Lowry

Middleton, Perry Hicks

Unity, James P. Montgomery, Mari A. Montgomery

Unity, Thomas G. Moore

Middleton, Richard Smith, Lisa A. Smith

Fairfield, Columbiana County Port Authority

Elkrun, Columbiana County Port Authority

Middleton, Columbiana County Port Authority

St. Clair, William L. Bowers, Darlene K. Bowers

Middleton, Ralph Harrold, Patricia Harrold, Daniel Harrold

Unity, Joyce A. Herstine

Elkrun, Linda S. Harrold

Hanover, Tennessee Gas Pipeline Co.

Salem, Earl W. Little, Tammy L. Little

Hanover, Karleen A. Cope

Hanover, Richard L. Stoudt, Deborah A. Stoudt

Hanover, Ronald L. Stoudt

Hanover, Kevin Hitchcock, Barbara Hitchcock

Hanover, Catherine A. Phillips

Hanover, Bertha M. Wright, Bruce A. Wright

Hanover, James G. Garlock, Debbie L. Garlock

West, Aaron Grimes, Terri Grimes

West, Dustin A. Boord, Victoria E. Boord

Washington, Kathleen J. Smith

Unity, Jeffery S. Odey, Darin L. Odey

Unity, Jeffrey A. Braun, Donna J. Braun

Yellow Creek, HK Porter Co. Inc.

Hanover, Vida Wallace

Elkrun, Ryan M. Hargreaves, Kastsiryna N. Hargreaves

Franklin, Ryan M. Hargreaves, Kastsiryna N. Hargreaves

Elkrun, Linda L. Huffman

Salem, John C. Simonds, Teresa Simonds

Fairfield, William G. Gologram II, Sharon Gologram

Fairfield, James R. Neiheisel, Patsy J. Neiheisel, James and Patsy Neiheisel Land Trust

Washington, Darl L. Ferguson, Edna M. Ferguson

Elkrun, John E. Dailey Jr.

Fairfield, Joann C. Peppel, Donald R. Peppel

Middleton, Gary D. Bacon, Deborah Bacon

Middleton, Edward A. Derringer, Carolyn M. Derringer

Hanover, Carol S. Ossler-Wilson, Richard Wilson

West, Stella Dourm

West, Benjamin L. Grimm, Brittany M. Grimm

Knox, Leroy H. Zeigler, Lori L. Zeigler

West, Christina M. Bush, Earl D. Bush Jr.

Butler, Victoria I. Groom

West, Kevin A. Barley, Renee L. Barley

Butler, David Campbell, Wendy Campbell

Butler, Bill Seymour, Lisa Seymour

Madison, Fraternal Order of Police Lodge 29 Inc.

Elkrun, Claude S. Kidder, Robin Kidder

Madison, John E. Smith, Kimberly S. Smith

Madison, Judith M. Susie

West, Thomas Wayts, Judith Wayts

Fairfield, Levi L. Beidler, Edna G. Beidler

Hanover, Tessie L. Clutter

Perry, Dustin M. Lucas, Laurel A. Lucas

Butler, Raymond Card, Patricia Card

Perry, Craig B. Bodine, Brenda A. Bodine

West, Jan M. Parker, Betty J. Parker

West, Kevin D. Hein, Courtnee J. Hein

West, Eileen M. Corbett

West, Robert L. Gross, Betty L. Gross

Elkrun, Richard A. Conrad, Vickie L. Conrad

Elkrun, Ernest L. Duncan, Leona R. Duncan

Middleton, James B. Vincent, Tracy A. Vincent

Center, Ben Phillips, Wendy Phillips

Elkrun, Patricia A. Dailey

Elkrun, Linda L. Eells

Middleton, Nancy L. Stickel-Hall, Robert E. Hall

Unity, Threshold Residential Services Inc.

West, Richard R. Carman Jr., Joanne N. Carman

West, Eddie Grogg, Janet Grogg

West, Leroy Yoder

West, James E. Pitts, Jenniev A. Corbett-Pitts

West, James L. Blevins

Hanover, James Brown, Bonnie Brown

West, John P. Finnegin, Mary E. Finnegin

Fairfield, Charles L. Beiling, Charles L. Beiling Trust

Franklin, Rachel Lamp

Unity, Timothy C. Lindsay, Gaye A. Lindsay

Fairfield, Casey S. McEwen, Deborah K. McEwen

Middleton, Larry G. Adkins, Terry L. Adkins

Elkrun, Wilson M. Baker, Patricia A. Baker

Elkrun, Stevie Stephens, Amy Stephens, Wilson M. Baker, Patricia A. Baker

Butler, Coffee Grounds LLC, Derek Coffee

Center, Columbiana County Park District

Fairfield, Columbiana County Park District

Center, Leanna G. Stryffeler, Dona H. Stryffeler

Center, Robert P. Crosser, Shirley A. Crosser

Center, Robert W. Himes, Lisa A. Himes

Hanover, David H. Freshly, Anne E. Freshly

West, Richard L. Speakman

West, Mark Oberly, Sherri Oberly

West, Danny A. Stowe, Diana L. Stowe

West, Timothy W. Wilson, Tamara L. Wilson

Fairfield, Dorothy B. Nixon, Linda Nixon, David L. Nixon 2001 Living Trust

Elkrun, Dorothy B. Nixon, Linda Nixon, David L. Nixon 2001 Living Trust

West, Janet Fitzgibbon, Paul D. Fitzgibbon

West, Russell A. Walker, Sonia C. Walker

Fairfield, John N. Jay, Cynthia L. Jay

Fairfield, Jeffrey L. Corll, Pamela J. Corll

Fairfield, Raymond A. Colledge, Sharon L. Colledge

Salem, Timothy A. Carroll, Barbara J. Carroll

Unity, Daniel E. Simmons Jr., Peggy M. Simmons

Center, Mark S. Gall

West, Jane A. Miller, Jane A. Miller Living Trust

Elkrun, Katherine A. Karpinski

Perry, Leonard R. Wilt, Jacqueline A. Wilt

St. Clair, John W. Beagle, Cynthia A. Beagle

Washington, Gary R. Wrightsman, Yiming Wrightsman

Salem, J. R. Hull, Arla J. Hull

Fairfield, Willie W. Long, Sherri L. Long

Fairfield, Johnny L. Doss, Anna M. Doss

Perry, Francis A. Crider, Janet L. Crider, Robert Hovis, Melody J. Hovis

West, Deborah L. Durst

West, Michael J. Miller

West, Earl E. Jenkins, Sally M. Jenkins

Middleton, Jack B. Sensanbaugher

Unity, James E. Cochran Jr., Lisa A. Cochran

West, Thomas F. Slack II, Shelley K. Kehl

Fairfield, Steve A. Howell, Marla R. Howell

Fairfield, Robert W. Durbin, Renee Durbin

Unity, Catherine T. Petraglia

Madison, Kevin Denning, Lynette K. Craven-Denning

Unity, Charles E. Bowyer, Mary Bowyer

West, Tagra Spencer, Ganna L. McNutt

Middleton, Elmer D. Barnhouse Jr.

Middleton, Gretchen Barnhouse, Roland L. Barnhouse

Unity, Ashley F. Huston, Jonathan A. Huston

Salem, Terry B. Kirsch, Mary L. Kirsch

Unity, Kimberly J. Williams

Unity, Jason F. Hudson, Kasey J. Baker

Madison, Thomas B. Singer

Madison, Michael D. Myers

Franklin, Gerald E. McKay, Norma K. McKay

Center, James P. Morrison, Faye C. Morrison

Elkrun, Larry Malone, Lorrie Malone

Center, Michael T. Warren, Leslie A. Warren

Center, Patricia L. Ingledue

Madison, Brandon E. Bach, Aubrey A. Bach

Butler, Harold D. Koons III, Jennifer Koons

Perry, Gary A. Bailey, Marcia K. Bailey

Hanover, Jack L. Hartman, Lois A. Hartman

Unity, Linkesh Family LLC, Brian Linkesh, John Linkesh, Mark Linkesh

Middleton, Fay M. Stickel, Nancy L. Hall, Robert E. Hall, Thomas L. Stickell, Betty J. Stickell

Unity, Ardith A. McCague

West, Bruce F. Bennett, Joann M. Bennett

Knox, John A. Orlando, Angela A. Orlando

Madison, Robert S. Myers

Franklin, Walter V. Toland Jr.

Fairfield, Jason J. Norbo, Alysha J. Norbo

Washington, Leslie H. Jones, Beverly Jones

Fairfield, Doss Properties LLC, Anna M. Doss, Johnny L. Doss

Perry, Donald L. Piszczek

Salem, Edward E. Hink Jr., James W. Dorsey, Geraldine Dorsey, Edward E. Hink, Donnis L. Hink

Elkrun, William Rudibaugh, Marjorie Rudibaugh

Salem, Alvie B. Graham, Vada G. Graham

Elkrun, Ralph Hancock, Karen A. Hancock

West, Roderick D. Martin Jr., Tina M. Martin

Elkrun, Miriam Smith

Butler, Curt F. Wuthrick, Sharon A. Wuthrick

Middleton, Melvin P. Watson, Suzanne Watson

Center, Kerry L. Mora, Karen C. Mora

Madison, Crockery City Ice and Products Co.

Yellow Creek, Crockery City Ice and Products Co.

Elkrun, Franklin D. Sturgeon, Mary E. Sturgeon, Gwen E. Francis

Elkrun, Elkrun Township Trustees

Elkrun, Eldon G. Weyand, Donna M. Weyand

West, Richard A. Boord, Robin G. Boord

Hanover, Paul L. Lake, Kristy L. Lake

Hanover, Bryan L. Cooper, Jessica M. Cooper

Butler, Terry M. Fowler, Terri L. Fowler

Salem, John W. Caldwell

Hanover, Mary E. Rist

West, Allen E. Sickles, Roxanne G. Sickles

Butler, Lee Development LLC, Roland L. McKenzie

Salem, Ronald G. Gelbaugh, Barbara J. Gelbaugh

Salem, Donald E. Dilling, Aleatha A. Dilling

Salem, Robert L. Faulkner Jr., Cheryl A. Faulkner

Unity, James M. Hupp, Ila M. Hupp

Butler, William R. Colwell, Laura A. Colwell

Madison, Jerald Williams, Gloria J. Williams

Madison, Charles Rowe, Melissa S. Moore-Rowe

West, Stella Dourm

Middleton, Rita L. Shell

Middleton, Beverly A. Shell

West, Melvin R. Kimble, Lurena B. Kimble

Yellow Creek, Elizabeth R. Smith

Knox, Jessie W. Bennett, Grace E. Bennett

Knox, George E. Sheen, Joan C. Sheen

Knox, Martha E. Daniels, J.D. Daniels

Hanover, Raymond F. McLain, Margaret C. McLain

Knox, Randall R. Adams, Barbara L. Adams

West, David Winrod, Judith Winrod

Wayne, Adam L. Newbold, Jacob E. Newbold, Anresa Newbold

Yellow Creek, Michael G. Bock, Vicki L. Bock

Madison, Michael G. Bock, Vicki L. Bock

Center, Dawna R. Pittman

Madison, William J. Farnsworth, Michelle S. Farnsworth

Elkrun, Gary Demoss, Rebecca A. Demoss

Elkrun, Richard C. Baker, Rita Baker

Elkrun, John Shanley, Suzetta M. Shanley

West, Dennis A. Burns, Jennifer Burns

Franklin, Michael S. Leonard, Darcy L. Thorne-Leonard

Elkrun, William T. Souders

Salem, Kenneth C. Frase

Butler, Theodore W. Guthrie, Rebba A. Guthrie

Madison, Columbiana County Commissioners

St. Clair, Columbiana County Commissioners

Center, Columbiana County Commissioners

Yellow Creek, Columbiana County Commissioners

Liverpool, Columbiana County Commissioners

Hanover, Columbiana County Commissioners

Knox, Columbiana County Commissioners

Hanover, Don Yeager, Dorla M. Yeager

Hanover, Galen G. Rummell, Patricia Rummell

Hanover, Bryan E. Fuller, Susan M. Fuller

Hanover, Dale E. Kibler, Beverly F. Kibler

Fairfield, Jack Madden

Hanover, Patricia Stryffeler

Salem, Louis C. Wardingley, Jean A. Wardingley

Center, Mark A. Pezzano, Connie D. Pezzano

West, Donald J. Zwick, Mary A. Zwick, Zwick Family Trust

Perry, Mickey E. Hubbs, Martha J. Hubbs

West, Beulah Stackhouse

West, Fred E. Swann, Patricia A. Swann

Salem, Susan M. Chuey

Salem, Justin T. Dennison

Salem, Steven P. Held Jr., Heather N. Held

West, Ricky R. McDole Sr.

Knox, Todd V. McDaniel, Serene K. McDaniel

Knox, Dona R. Yaggi

Elkrun, Erla E. Lewis, Dennis E. Lewis

Elkrun, Dennis E. Lewis

Hanover, Janie Wherry, Peggy May, Bessie L. Sheely Family Irrevocable Trust

Hanover, Lloyd Willis Jr., Helen S. Willis

Hanover, Brent Webber, Judy Webber, Webber Family Trust

Fairfield, Ramon L. Berger, Sarah M. Berger

Fairfield, Samuel L. Wright

Salem, Leetonia School District

Butler, Michael R. Bohnsack

Sutler, Sevakeen Country Club Lodge

Knox, Douglas A. Schuette, Cindy M. Schuette

Middleton, Doris A. Dickey

Middleton, Doris Dickey, Beverly A. Shell

Middleton, Marilyn K. Locke

St. Clair, Paul A. Trotter

St. Clair, Robert F. Trotter Jr.

St. Clair, Mark A. Trotter

St. Clair, David Trotter

St. Clair, Robert F. Trotter

St. Clair, Anna M. Kosek Family Trust, Bernard R. Kosek, Anna M. Kosek

Perry, Sheryl A. Heinze, John M. Heinze

Perry, Edward H. Schneider, Cynthia C. Schneider

Perry, Victor W. Sanders, Ruth F. Sanders

Perry, James A. Treharn Jr.

Perry, Lisa L. Anderson

Butler, James W. Santee, Teresa A. Santee

Butler, Thomas M. Edling, Deborah D. Edling

Butler, George T. Ritchie, Victoria L. Ritchie

Unity, Mary J. Gingher

Salem, Ronald E. Cline, Wendy S. Cline

Salem, Edward M. Mellott Sr., Kathleen A. Mellott, Sharon A. Sobek, Mark P. Sobek

Franklin, Bruner Land Co. Inc., Douglas Bruner, Donald G. Greathouse, Connie L. Greathouse

Hanover, Sylvester M. Harr Jr., Melanie J. Harr

Butler, Jerry H. Stittle, Tracy S. Stittle

Butler, Randy W. Moore, Julie A. Moore

Perry, Erick L. Theiss, Maryann B. Theiss

Butler, James R. Grimm, Elizabeth A. Grimm

Perry, James R. Grimm, Elizabeth A. Grimm

Perry, Ronald F. Hippley, Melissa Hippley

Perry, Randall W. Reckner Sr., Teresa M. Reckner

Unity, Econo Space Storage LLC

Knox, Wayne E. Coffield, Jennifer Coffield

Butler, Thomas E. Valentino, Susan M. Valentino

Unity, Jeffrey A. Hays, Un O. Hays

Perry, Gerald D. Anderson

Unity, Timothy C. Bender, Diane V. Bender

Fairfield, Humtown Pattern Co.

Fairfield, Robert L. Keister, Ruth L. Keister

Butler, Jeffrey L. Johnson, Marianne Johnson

Butler, Mathew R. Green, Belinda S. Green

Salem, Lori M. Kaminski, Wayne T. Kaminski

Salem, Barbara A. McQuire

Salem, Gary A. Knapp II, Stacey M. Hough-Knapp

Salem, Wayne Everett, Shirley Everett

Salem, Gerald L. Vanfossan, Nancy L. Vanfossan

Butler, Raymond A. Stokes, Amy J. Stokes

Fairfield, Nelda J. Hawkins

Butler, Richard A. Ewing, Linda S. Ewing

Franklin, Richard A. Ewing, Linda S. Ewing

Butler, Randal G. Bentley, Lenora M. Ott-Bentley

Knox, Terry R. Slingerland, Carolyn K. Slingerland

Butler, Leland D. Paynter, Deborah J. Paynter

Fairfield, Jason M. Moore, Jennie R. Moore

East Palestine, Anthony J. Rich, Mary A. Rich, Norma Borling, Gerald Borling

Salem, Gregory S. Moore, Kathy S. Moore

Unity, Gary L. Kilgore, Clorinda M. Kilgore

Butler, David B. Debee, Gena M. Debee

Salem, Jody R. Ward, Jamie M. Ward

Fairfield, Patrick R. Gray, Ashlee J. Gray

Knox, Steven W. Legors, Karen M. Legors

Salem, William J. Gisler, Janice I. Gisler

Unity, Jasar Enterprise LLC, Edward L. McNee

Unity, Donald G. Barnhart, Delores A. Barnhart

Unity, Daniel J. Lindsay, Loretta Lindsay

Butler, Ryan D. Snoddy, Nancy E. Snoddy

Knox, Thomas F. Offenbecher, Polly J. Offenbecher

Knox, Raymond F. Courtney, Arlene Courtney

Unity, William H. Seiter, Mary E. Seiter

Butler, Rose M. Sidwell

Butler, Randy K. Beegle, Tamie J. Beegle

Fairfield, Roger D. Davis

Unity, Richard P. Torrence, Norma J. Torrence, Teri L. Wendell, Charlsi J. Lehman

Hanover, Darrell W. Lewis, Christine M. Lewis

West, Lenore Morris

West, Mary M. Juersivich

Hanover, Jack Vincent, Bonnie L. Vincent

Middleton, Debora I. Hostetler, Harvey C. Hostetler

Fairfield, Carl E. Millison Sr., Judith L. Gawlik-Millison

Hanover, Steven R. Knizat, Damn E. Knizat

Hanover, Shawn Ganslein, Sandra Simpson

Elkrun, Mark Bailey

Hanover, Mark Bailey

Butler, John T. Mitchell

Butler, Steven V. Weyant, Robin L. Weyant

Knox, Mark G. Wagner, Teresa Wagner

Center, Lisbon Baptist Temple Church

Middleton, James F. Matthews, Brenda Matthews

Knox, Larry L. Unruh, Arlene F. Unruh

Perry, Larry L. Unruh, Arlene F. Unruh

Hanover, Matthew E. Adams

Hanover, Joseph P. Ieropoli, Roberta Ieropoli

Hanover, Donald D. Bradley Jr., Ava M. Bradley, Valerie Kidder, Michael Bradley, Aaron Bradley

Hanover, Jon Cook, Elizabeth Cook

Hanover, Brian Dowmont

Center, Pegy A. Chestnut, Peter J. Chestnut

Wayne, Pegy A. Chestnut, Peter J. Chestnut

Center, Standford M. Osborne

Hanover, James M. Smallwood, Brenda L. Smallwood

West, Richard R. Valentine

Center, William T. Lewis, Marybeth Lewis

Hanover, Guilford Lake Area Ruritan Club Inc.

West, Gary L. Marshall, Mary C. Marshall

Center, Ralph E. Poynter

Hanover, Ralph E. Poynter

Center, Helen Loutzenhiser

Fairfield, Ray A. McCoy, Hye S. McCoy

Fairfield, Michael W. Clark

Center, Gerald Sanders

Middleton, David L. McCoy, Janet L. McCoy

Center, Richard T. Mix Jr.

Elkrun, Wayne L. Evans, Gary S. Schuster, Danielle L. Schuster

Middleton, Jeramiah J. Bailey

Middleton, Charles E. Kornack, Elaine R. Kornack

West, Ronald L. Willett, Marilyn J. Willett

Perry, Rosemary Ossmann

Hanover, Eric L. Ogden, Katie M. Ogden

Fairfield, Edward L. McNee, Amanda McNee

Center, Randen T. McKnight, Rebecca R. McKnight

Middleton, Robert H. Courter, Colleen Courter

Hanover, Aaron M. Ogden, Kimberly R. Lake-Ogden

Hanover, David W. Haley, Sandra S. Haley

West, David A. Weese, Cindy L. Clapper-Weese

Hanover, Jane A. Pollock-Sidwell, Paul E. Sidwell, Mary E. Pollock

West, Jack D. Sinclair

Hanover, Sheryl A. Moser, Lawrence K. Moser

Center, D.K. Ferguson

West, David L. Overholt, Wilma S. Overholt

Hanover, Norman G. Birosh

Middleton, Edie L. Crawford

Middleton, Gregory L. Kimble, Lu A. Kimble

West, Richard L. Blevins, Annette M. Blevins

West, Wesley H. Blevins, Erica L. Blevins

West, Steven R. Kohl, Christine M. Kohl

Hanover, Michael D. D’Angelo

Elkrun, Liilian D. Blevins

Madison, Thomas O. Rice, Jacqueline M. Rice

Hanover, Shawn Ganslein, Alissa Ganslein

Madison, John L. Butya

Unity, John L. Butya

West, James E. Wilson

Center, Jedediah B. Brothers

Franklin, William A. Moore, Paula S. Moore

Madison, John W. Mundy, Janis F. Mundy, John W. Mundy Jr., Jeffery W. Mundy, Debra F. Rambo

Madison, West Point Rod and Gun Club

Madison, Marleen G. McKee-Miles, Jacob E. Miles

Madison, Waite West Pointe Property II LLC

Franklin, Glenn Pitts, Sherri Pitts

West, Gary L. Moody Jr., Pamela E. Moody

Madison, Bernard R. Kosek, Anna M. Kosek, Bernard R. Kosek Family Trust

St. Clair, Bernard R. Kosek, Anna M. Kosek, Bernard R. Kosek Family Trust

Wayne, Mary R. Grove

Franklin, Michael W. Johnson, Sarah E. Johnson

Franklin, Stephen J. Meyers, Renee L. Hargreaves-Meyers

Madison, Milton D. Cook II, Bridget C. Cook

St. Clair, Maryann Simon, Deborah J. Morris

St. Clair, John E. Wolfe, Susan M. Wolfe

Franklin, Karl H. Welch, Delores M. Welch

St. Clair, Elvis Wooley, Julie L. Wooley

Madison, Eugene Williams

St. Clair, James G. Hays, Bonnie J. Hays

St. Clair, Allan E. Gilbert, Jo A. Gilbert

Franklin, Sean Devine, Shonda Devine

Madison, Virginia M. Lang

Madison, Pamela M. Watson

St. Clair, Helen Vishak

St. Clair, Thomas M. Gill, Judith L. Gill

St. Clair, Thomas E. Diddle, Alice E. Diddle

St. Clair, Terry E. Rudibaugh, Dineen M. Kolkowski-Rudibaugh

Madison, William K. Sloan, Deborah K. Sloan

West, Melford Groom, Michelle Groom

St. Clair, Michael W. Arthur, Tammy L. Arthur

Madison, Shirley M. Rogers

St. Clair, Linda S. Davidson, George E. Davidson

Madison, Tristate Christian Church of Christ

Madison, Gary L. Rawson, Kay L. Rawson

St. Clair, Abram J. Simons, Andrea M. Simons

Liverpool, Heath Reed, Angel Reed

Madison, Michael P. Spangler, Dorothy M. Spangler

Madison, Thomas J. Lane, Deanna R. lane, Michael W. Lane, Lindsay L. Lane, Mallory M. Lane

Liverpool, Ricky A. Todd, Deborah L. Todd

St. Clair, Ralph F. Henderson, Vicki Henderson

Washington, Thomas G. Thompson, Christine S. Thompson

Liverpool, Grace Hoffman, Grace E. Hoffman Living Trust

Liverpool, Canada E. Williams, Crystal D. Williams

Liverpool, Jackie L. Cunningham, Betty J. Cunningham

Washington, Joleen P. Cattrell

Washington, Martin J. Dangelo, Christy J. Dangelo

Washington, Stephen K. Logston, Joni C. Lingenfelter

Center, Kenneth E. Rose, Paula J. Rose

Washington, Kenneth E. Rose, Paula J. Rose

St. Clair, Kenneth E. Rose, Paula J. Rose

Liverpool, John M. Lockhart, Marian E. Lockhart

Washington, Dale R. Myers, Barbara A. Myers

Washington, Sara I. Smith

Washington, Matthew C. Francy, Kelly Francy

Washington, James W. Briker, Ronda K. Brinker

Washington, John W. Detchon, Kathy L. Detchon

Washington, James H. McKinnon

Yellow Creek, Edward L. Wilson Jr., Emilee J. Wilson

Yellow Creek, David J. McCourt

Yellow Creek, Frederick H. Chase, Sherry L. Chase

Yellow Creek, Judy M. Gill, Judy M. Pelley

Fairfield, J&N Land Co LLC

Middleton, William M. Wright, Christina Wright

Fairfield, Deborah Wayman, Theodore A. Wayman

Center, Dennis M. Hayes, Jacqueline J. Hayes

Fairfield, Diamond Cut lawn & Landscaping Services LLC

Butler, Cold Run Land LLC

Salem, Cold Run Land LLC

Butler, Cold Run Land LLC

Hanover, Cold Run Land LLC

West, Randy T. O’Connor

West, Randy T. O’Connor, Patrick A. O’Connor

Middleton, Larry G. Adkins, Terry L. Adkins

Middleton, Betty Cendroski

Hanover, Kathy J. Weber

West, Catherine M. Barnhart

Middleton, Bryce C. Locke

Fairfield, Frank R. Freudenberg, Deborah S. Freudenberg

Salem, Larry G. Jensen, Joyce A. Jensen

Salem, Thomas L. Jensen

Salem, John Mancuso, Janet M. Mancuso

Salem, Joyce E. Brooks

Washington, Kelly A. Baker

St. Clair, James C. Gilbert, Glenn E. Gilbert and Margaret V. Gilbert 1994 Living Trust, Margaret V. Gilbert 2003 Living Trust

Perry, Thomas A. Hays

Perry, Marcia A. Spack

Perry, Fred A. Conser, Dorothy J. Conser

Fairfield, Bruce A. Lev, Pinewoods Energy LLC

Hanover, Becky L. Crawford

Butler, David J. Harris

St. Clair, Randy L. Smith

Fairfield, Joan A. Stitt

Fairfield, Clare D. Scheffert, Charlene S. Scheffert

St. Clair, Rueletta Huffman-Kmetz, Joseph Kmetz

West, Buffy N. Kinsley

West, Donald A. Blackburn, Ann M. Blackburn

West, Jeffrey W. Busch, Robin Busch

Middleton, George E. Heaton, Dolly Heaton

Fairfield, Donald M. Johnson

Hanover, Timothy R. Anderson, Susan E. Anderson

Salem, Jeff L. Herhold, Remedios T. Herhold

Fairfield, Walter L. Schmidt, Jeanette A. Schmidt

Salem, Clara M. Kelly, Kathleen J. McMillan, Clare M. Kelly Revocable Trust

Fairfield, Phillip R. Murphy

West, Thomas G. Yankovich II, Jane S. Schaade-Yankovich

Hanover, Bethel Tabernacle Church Inc.

St. Clair, Phyllis B. Morgan, Gregory F. Morgan

Fairfield, Richard L. Rankin, Peggy Rankin

St. Clair, Callen B. Owens

Perry, Fred H. Drotleff, June E. Drotleff

Hanover, Leann S. Albright, Robert A. Albright

Fairfield, Jeffrey A. Malone, Janice M. Malone

Middleton, Harry J. Joachim, Agnes M. Joachim

Fairfield, Larry R. Goehring, Sarah A. Goehring

Unity, Robert M. Sherry

St. Clair, Ray Six, Angela M. Jasenec-Six

West, Dale D. McDaniel

Unity, Michael G. Huddleston, Melissa A. Huddleston

West, Delmar W. Hardy, Mary L. Hardy

Hanover, Steven A. Sanor, Teri L. Sanor, Steven A. Sanor and Teri L. Sanor Revocable Trust

Knox, Gena M. Turner

Salem, Helen M. Hall

Elkrun, Benjamin H. Prather, Deborah S. Prather

Salem, Roland G. Crumbaker, Sandra L. Crumbaker

Liverpool, Jeffrey W. Pethel

Middleton, George S. Mackall, Marcella E. Mackall

Middleton, Jess A. Adams, Joy D. Collins-Adams

Fairfield, Seven & Fourteen LLC, Brian Linkesh, John Linkesh, Mark Linkesh, Gary Armentrout

Elkrun, Keith L. Finch, Heather A. Zimmerman-Finch

Madison, Keith L. Finch, Heather A. Zimmerman-Finch

Hanover, Jack W. Krell

Madison, Benjamin Herron, Vicki Herron

Washington, Vivian Fryman, Donald L. Fryman, Larry Hogue, Barbara A. Hogue, Norma Hogue

Hanover, Robert F. Carter, Connie R. Carter

Butler, Gene W. Metzgar, Gene W. Metzgar Trust

Perry, Gene W. Metzgar, Gene W. Metzgar Trust

St. Clair, Richard K. Mattern Jr, Terri L. Mattern

Middleton, Neimi Enterprises LLC, Phyllis R. Niemi, Colleen R. Briones, Darlene K. Metts, Daniel Metts

Unity, Christopher H. Cox, Jennifer K. Cox

St. Clair, Richard K. Mattern Jr., Terri L. Mattern, Richard K. Mattern, Eula M. Mattern

Perry, Brent Baddeley, Sue Baddeley

West, Michael Shaffer Jr.

Madison, Frank A. Rice, Judy K. Rice

Salem, John Possage, Tammie Possage

Center, Douglas A. Morris, Jenny M. Morris

West, Eli Weaver, Amanda Weaver

West, Larry Mangus, Ruth Mangus

Hanover, Buckeye Industrial Mining Co.

Elkrun, Lynn A. Linsley

Franklin, Lynnelle B. Thompson

Franklin, Nathan E. Benner

Middleton, East Carmel Cemetary Co.

Knox, Linda J. Stout, Terry Slingerland, Carolyn K. Slingerland

Hanover, Kelly L. Brown, Arthur L. Brown

Middleton, Becky L. Higgins, Warren R. Higgins

Middleton, Sherry L. Pickens

Salem, Arlene E. Smith

St. Clair, Faye A. Reed

Hanover, Stanley M. Barefield, Teresa L. Barefield

Washington, Jayma Allen

Madison, Marleen G. McKee-Miles, Jacob E. Miles

St. Clair, Camie A. Hayduk

Yellow Creek, Kenneth T. Jarvis

St. Clair, Jack D. Reynolds

Hanover, Roy Whinery, Rex Whinery, Mary A. Whinery, Rollin Whinery, Josephine Whinery

Salem, Daniel S. Ferry, Caroline C. Ferry

Elkrun, Marion D. Sias Jr., Deborah F. Sias

Madison, Madison Township Trustees

Middleton, Joyce E. Pethtel, Pethtel Farms LLC

St. Clair, Hugh R. Nile Jr., Dorothy Nile

Hanover, Nancy L. Clapsadle

Knox, Paul E. Fisher, Corrine E. Fisher

Fairfield, Harold E. Miller, Mary E. Miller

Hanover, Jeffrey L. Hughes, Michelle L. Hughes

Hanover, Robert Syppko, Audrey Syppko

West, Charles A. Winter, Patricia A. Winter

Salem, Gerald L. Fox, Kathryn J. Fox, Fox Family Trust

Middleton, Daniel R. Lorey, Brenda L. Lorey

Unity, Karen Banicki, Charles Webster, Karne Banicki

DPS Penn GP LLC

Yellow Creek, Paul E. Shilot

Hanover, Steven D. Rudibaugh

Madison, Jane Joy

West, Steven D. Thayer, Christy L. Thayer

Liverpool, Samuel W. Kohler, Deanna R. Kohler

Washington, Wayne A. Leishman

Washington, Wayne A. Leishman

Eric Petroleum Corp.

Hanover, Andrew J. Strawn, Melinda A. Sneltzer

Fairfield, Guthrie S. Gordon

Hanover, Daniel A. Duvall, Lisa M. Duvall

Exochem Corp.

Unity, Jondella LLC

Lake Region Oil Inc.

Butler, Emmanuel Evangelical Lutheran Church of North Georgetown

Knox, Emmanuel Evangelical Lutheran Church of North Georgetown

Mineral Acquisition Co. I LP

Center, Advanced Royalty LLC, Richard J. Hamilton III

Washington, Advanced Royalty LLC, Richard J. Hamilton III

Patriot Land Co. LLC

Middleton, Cynthia A. Dunn, Greg A. Blum

Center, Lisbon Masonic Temple Inc.


Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.


News
Opinion
Entertainment
Sports
Marketplace
Classifieds
Records
Discussions
Community
Help
Forms
Neighbors

HomeTerms of UsePrivacy StatementAdvertiseStaff DirectoryHelp
© 2014 Vindy.com. All rights reserved. A service of The Vindicator.
107 Vindicator Square. Youngstown, OH 44503

Phone Main: 330.747.1471 • Interactive Advertising: 330.740.2955 • Classified Advertising: 330.746.6565
Sponsored Links: Vindy Wheels | Vindy Jobs | Vindy Homes