facebooktwitterRSS
- Advertisement -
  • Most Commentedmost commented up
  • Most Emailedmost emailed up
  • Popularmost popular up
- Advertisement -
 

« News Home

Mahoning County



Published: Sat, December 1, 2012 @ 12:00 a.m.

Mahoning County

Austinstown Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Bruner Land Co Inc.

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

David J. Williams, Cheri K. Williams

YFJ Limited Liability Co.

Beaver Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Mala Properties LLC

Eric D. Davidson

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

North Lima Industrial Enterprises LTD

Calvary United Methodist Church

Arlene M. Blasiman

Robert J. Boyle Sr., Sandra L. Boyle

Mark A. Brooks, Tamala J. Brooks (Stear)

James R. Couchenour, Patricia A. Couchenour

Lynn M. Davis, James S. Davis

Jill D. Dudik, trustee; Dudik Family Trust

Steven A. Hopper, Vicki L. Hopper

William J. Murphy

Brooke E. Rozeski (Nyers)

Gary J. Manchester, Pamela S. Sawinksi

Marian M. Wenger, Dale E. Wenger

Danny L. Wickline, Cynthia M. Wickline

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Doss Properties LLC

James R. Braund

John W. Hjerpe, Terry L. Hjerpe

Ronald Shaughnessy, Karen Shaughnessy

Robert A. Sines, Diana Sines

Anthony T. Traficanti, Sam Traficanti, Barbara A. Traficanti

Berlin Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Hawkins Development Corp.

Steven J. Adams, Robinette S. Adams (Truitt)

Robert E. Anderson, Deborah J. Anderson

Chauncey Fink, Marie Fink

Paul D. Murray, Celia Murray

Martha A. Uphold

Thomas D. Yoder, Joann Yoder

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Judy A. Mervar

Boardman Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Gleaners Land Co.

Trinity Fellowship Church Inc.

Patrick L. Beconder, Carole Beconder

James Beeman Jr., Debbi Beeman

Joseph P. Jasinksi

Lawrence R. Liguore, Rose C. Liguore

Linda Monaco, Don S. Monaco

Michael L. Nicholson Sr.

David D. Rubino, Jennifer L. Rubino

William J. Schuler, Patriciann Schuler

Betty A. Thake

Michael C. Yurchison, Deborah Yurchison (Fisher)

Campbell Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Alyscam LLC

Tesada Inc.

Grillis Properties LTD

George F. Capuzello II, Caliope Capuzello

Judith Clement (Mihin)

Charles R. Cuthbertson, Kathleen C. Cuthbertson (Gavalier)

Eleftherios J. Hazimuhalis, Sheila S. Hazimuhalis

Paul Koulianos, Christine Koulianos

Jerry A. Lawman II

Anna Mangiarelli

Lena A. Pica, Alessio J. Picca

Karen Repasky, Thomas J. Repasky

Juan M. Rivera, Deidre Rivera

Anthony Rossodivita, Annette Rossodivita (Pica)

Mary Jane Shannon

Jennifer L. Zetts (Allen), Jason A. Zetts

Canfield Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Melissa Carrocce, Ronald T. Carrocee

Timothy M. Honthy

Jane B. Paul

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

D&M Realty Co.

Parkside Neoarc Realty LLC

Coitsville Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Armeck LLC

Mary Cruz, Victor M. Cruz

Gordon W. Davis, Wilma Yelixa Davis

Michael A. Garchar, Jane Garchar

Gay McQuirt, Annette Black

Francis P. Mora, Karen E. Mora

William J. Sarich Jr., Joann Sarich

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Twins Commercial Group

Alicia L. Anderson, trustee; Archie Diehl Revocable Living Trust

Joseph J. Cosier, Carol A. Cosier (Oswick)

William D. Chrapcynski, Pauline M. Chrapcynski

Kevin W. Debeaulieu, Jennifer Debeaulieu

Jacquelyn Fischio

Anna Frohman, James Frohman

Ralph Harden, Sarah Harden

Paula McLaughlin, Burton A. McLaughlin Jr

Lewis W. Mitchell, Carrie L. Mitchell

James L. Olive, Deborah J. Olive

Casandra L. Pence

Dominic W. Perry, Rose Marie Perry

David W. Roach, Cindy L. Roach

Robert J. Travaline, Daria A. Travaline

Ellsworth Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Denny L. Markley, Brenda E. Markley

Julie M. Futey Peterson

Efren Torres, Coralene Torres

Mervin J. White, Cindy S. White

Goshen Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Jeffrey Navarro, Angela R. Navarro

Kyla L. Ainsley, Raymond C. Ainsley

Green Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Mark W. Bates, Jessica L. Bates

Robert L. Cook, Judith A. Cook

David Lociero

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Gurlea Holdings LLC

Gary Cornwell, Teresa J. Cornwell

Jill R. Gurlea, Richard T. Gurlea

Ralph Roessler, Catherine Roessler

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Robert A. Jones

Charles L. Sauerwein, Charlotte Sauerwein

Jackson Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Paul R. Miller, Margaret E. Miller

Lowellville Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Alfredo R. Caro

Theodore A. Flora, Mitzi Flora

Poland Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

George A. Latsko, Monica H. Latsko; Judith A Waid, trustee; Helen Chmielewski Revocable Trust

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Poland Preserve LLC

Church of The Rock Ministries Inc.

Knoll Run LLC

Donald A. Adams, Janet L. Adams

Diane J. Barber

Robert C. Bartholomew, Joan E. Bartholomew

Raymond J. Berardi, Melissa L. Berardi (Lowery)

Frank L. Bodone, Marcia M. Bodine

Todd M. Bury, Deborah D. Bury

Charles Calerdon, Joyce L. Calerdon

Charles D. Cormell III, Kristen M. Cormell (Petrock)

William L. Davis

Nicholas L. Delsignore, Lori A. Delsignore

Johnny L. Doss, Anna M. Doss

Christopher Frangos, Halynna Frangos

Daniel J. Garver, Cynthia Garver

Virginia L. Gbur

Michael W. Goskie Jr

Peter P. Graff, Jennifer L. Graff

Andrew Green

Evangela Hazimuhalis, Theoharis Hazimuhalis

Diane Johns

Frank Kinkela III

Charles P. Kiss, Sherri L. Kish

William T. Klim Jr., Rachel L. Klim

Thomas Komara, Susan Komara

Fred J. Lipari, Kimberly M. Lipari

Cathy J. Lipinski

Ronald M. Macella, Wanda J. Macella

Charles F. Maholtz, Monica A. Maholtz, Maholtz Family Trust

CJ Marino, Patricia W. Marino

Thomas E. McClure, Theresa M. McClure

Kurt J. McTigue, Angela M. McTigue

Anthony Mediate, Anita Mediate

Patricia A. Meehan, Paul F. Meehan

James J. Meehan, Susan M. Meehan

Steven A. Melek, Bonnie L. Melek

William F. Melillo, Marie M. Melillo

Angeline M. Nerone

Vernon Ostovich

Lorecia J. Payne, John R. Payne

Jill M. Prusak, Frank J. Prusak

Michael J. Rance, Florence K. Rance

Wayne Ray, Gail Ray

William E. Saad, Sheila A. Saad

Phyllis A. Sarna

Laura L. Scotford, trustee; Laura L. Scotford Family Trust

David P. Sferra, Renee Sferra

Martin J. Shevetz, Robin L. Shevetz

John R. Slavic, Kathleen A. Slavic

Karen L. Stanich, Michael P. Stanich

Paul O. Strebelton, Dolores H. Strebelton

James A. Tressa

Mark A. Trolio, Nancy L. Trolio

William H. Vance Jr, Celia F. Vance

James E. Vasilcheck, Pamela J. Vasilcheck (Edwards)

Richard M. Vince

Marcia A. Yost, Marcia A. Yost Family Trust

David K. Zedaker, Christina R. Zedaker

Sebring Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Clinton Becker, Jamie Becker (Fullerton)

Springfield Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Clare F. Baldwin

Mark A. Cunning, Caroline R. Cunning

Frank J. Cunning

John P. Cunning, Ella M. Cunning

Glenne E. Cunning

Paul M. Cunning

Jennifer L. Razo, Gregory S. Razo

Adam L. Wolfgang, Michaela R. Wolfgang

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Robert A. Hian, Patricia J. Hian

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

New Hope Community Church of The Nazarene

Wayne A. Baird, Laura Baird

Kevin C. Ball, Rhonda Ball

Dorothy J. Balluck

Robert D. Bender, Thelma B. Bender

David W. Best, Sandra S. Best

Jill A. Blair, Eric P. Blair

Kandis J. Bloomingdale

John L. Brennard Sr, Marian H. Brennard

Gregory Allan Brooks, Barbara Jean Brooks

David H. Burke

David W. Burns, Carol J. Burns

Daniel L. Burtner Jr., Carol R. Burtner

Robert W. Cann Jr., Patricia L. Cann

Timothy J. Coy

Ronald G. Dennison, Cecelia K. Dennison

Garrett J. Dipasquale (Gary)

Jeannie L. Duran, Donald E. Duran Jr.

Carol J. Fagert, Gregory J. Fagert

Mary M. Flynn

Melissa A. Foster, David S. Foster

Richard E. Gingrich, Sharon R. Gingrich

Vaughn J. Gobel, Christina M. Gobel

Kenneth M. Gold, Brenda J. Gold

Kenneth J. Graft, Kimberly Graft

John Green, Donna K. Green

Brian P. Hatton, Joann M. Hatton

Raymond D. Hoon Jr.

Sylvia H. Jacobs, Robert M. Jacobs

Erik C. Jacobs

Robert F. Johnston Jr, Chantel D. Johnston

Vincent M. Kudler, Linda J. Kudler, David H. Burke, Daniel W. Burke, Kathy G. Burke, Janet M. Cerreitelli,

Debra Magmore, Michael Magmore Sr.

Daniel P. Mannion Jr., Tammy S. Mannion

Angela M. Medvec, Brian K. Medvec

Brian K. Mincher, Kathryn A. Mincher

Randall W. Ohlin, Christine M. Damico

Bernard Pavlock, Nouhad R. Pavlock (Craft)

Steven M. Perry, Jill E. Schaade

Robert E. Persing, trustee; Marilyn J. Persing, trustee, Robert & Marilyn Persing Revocable Trust

John E. Phillips, Jessica L. Phillips

Louis J. Pondoff, Donna L. Pondoff

Robert H. Quaintance, Nina J. Quaintance

Mary P. Rodriguez, Ernest Rodriguez

Marie A. Seifert, Nicholas R. Seifert

Michael P. Shane, Georgie R. Shane

Rosalie A. Shane, trustee; Rosalie A. Shane Family Trust

Dennis J. Sheely, Mary A. Sheely

Thomas E. Sheely, Julie A. Sheely

Alfred C. Shives, Betty A. Shives

Frank Tkach, Sara E. Tkach

Edward R. Vinkler, Carol L. Vinkler

Daniel T. Ward

Floyd V. Weitzel Jr.

Harvey K. Wilson, Cecilia A. Wilson

Struthers

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Pierina M. Barone

Michael E. Curtis

Robert J. Domico, Cathy Y. Domico

George Grillis

Frank T. Perrotta, Kathleen A. Perrotta

Betty Mae Wagner

Tina R. Wilson, (Stouffer)

Keith A. Wolfgang, Lark A. Wolfgang

Various Townships

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Dale E. Daniels, Carol K. Daniels

Youngstown

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Lazy Dazy Farms LLC

Thrift Investment Co, PTR

Bright Star Corp.

Judith A. Avdey, Walter P. Avdey

Bernard L. Bloch, trustee; William Behrend, Raymond & Elizabeth Bloch Foundation

Daniel L. Curtis, Eunice M. Curtis

Ronald S. Eiselstein, William J. Downie

Tricia Floyd

Kyrene M. Gardner

Gary R. Hetrick, Kathleen A. Hetrick

Michael Johnson, Diane Johnson

William Klaus, Patricia E. Klaus

John J. Lubonovic, Mary J. Lubonovic, Donald P. Lubonovic, Joan Lubonovic

John D. Maker, Christine C. Maker

Wendell R. Patterson, Tracy D. Patterson

Jeannette F. Rasey

Sonya C. Robinson

Carl A. Ross, Patrice L. Ross

Trumbull County

Bazetta Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Justen S. Alberini, Adriana S. Alberini

Rebecca M. Chapin, trustee; Chapin Family Trust

Linda L. Daugherty, Ronald A. Daugherty

Jesse A. Matheson, Barbara J. Matheson, Cindy L. Matheson, Matheson Family Trust

BRAXTON ACQUISITIONS

Stephanie M. Hohs

Bloomfield Township

NORTHCOAST ENVIRONMENTAL

Stanley J. Golembowski, Janet R. Golembowski

Marc A. Keller

Keith D. Kingdom

Andy E. Miller, Fannie A. Miller

Braceville Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Charles D. Fox, Deborah A. Fox

Carmel V. Shimko

Bristol Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Paul E. Baker, Edith A. Baker

Charles N. Bassett

Robert A. Bellay, Paula R. Bellay

Elmer E. Brumfield Jr., Susan K. Brumfield

Stephen W. Craiger, Theresa A. Craiger

Daniel E. Hagmaier, V. Dianne Hagmaier

Robert Charles Hall

Linda M. Helmick, James B. Helmick

Andrew R. Holko III, Sharon Lynn Holko

Deborah L. Illes, Gabriel J. Illes Jr.

Donald L. Mackey Jr., Linda A. Mackey

Virginia S. Nadzam, Matthew A. Nadzam

William R. Schriner

BRAXTON ACQUISITIONS

Johnny W. King, Elenora King

Brookfield Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Samuel W. Axtell, Rose Ann Axtell

David A. Dias, Lisa Safin Dias

Jan L. Ferrara, Mark Ferrara

Dion J. Magestro, Linda A. Magestro

Lori A. Murrell, Robert M. Murrell Jr.

Beradine Obrien, Paul Obrien

Brian S. Odell

Albert E. Papay, Auston J. Papay

Brandon J. Rappach

Grace Vitello, Robert J. Vitello Jr.

John T. Zebroski Jr., Rhonda L. Zebroski

Champion Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Larry George Ashbaugh, Mary Lynne Ashbaugh

Craig A. Cozad, Sheryl D. Cozad

Ivan Foskic, Marie Foskic (Mary)

Tom Hasija

Larry A. King

Barbara A. Emery-King

Betty Diane Kirkwood, Ronald G. Kirkwood

Daniel R. Young

NORTHCOAST ENVIRONMENTAL

James W. Sobesky

RESERVE ENERGY EXPLORATION CO

Harold J. Bennett, Sarah R. Bennett

Jennifer Kusmierek

Charles E. Stephens, Marilyn Kay Stephens

Judith T. Thiry, Richard F. Thiry

Joseph M. Toth

Farmington Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Marilyn A. Benyak

Dennis L. Bradford

Linda D. Byler, Samuel W. Byler

John A. Detwiler, Mary J. Detwiler

Robert W. Green, Theresa L. Green

Joseph C. Miller, Kathleen R. Miller

Catherine L. Naples, Patsy J. Naples

Karen L. Protiva, Steven R. Protiva

Fowler Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Connie Cavins

Joseph M. Germano, Linda M. Germano

William Allen Hurlbert

Sandra J. Mohney

Stephanie Mrofchak, Todd P. Mrofchak

Heather L. Rhodanz, Mark S. Rhodanz

Albert A. Starcher, Hayden E. Starcher, Lisa A. Starcher, Kimberly A. Starcher

Larry D. Suversion, Nancy E. Suversion

BRAXTON ACQUISITIONS

Margaret M. Horvat

Deann L. Kirby, George R. Kirby III

Steven W. Marzo

Heather E. Obrock

Marion June Rausch

Chad Schultz, Kandi Schultz

Jeffery Suversion

Donna Jean Tackett

Greene Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

James S. Foltz, Karen I. Foltz

Gary P. Gerenda

Karen Kroboth

Robert E. Munroe, Shirley A. Munroe

Lana M. Wakefield

Gustavus Township

BP AMERICA

PRODUCTION COMPANY

Carl Frederick Andrei, Carole Jean Andrei

Janet A. Grubb, Lewis G. Grubb

Nelson R. Meikle, Ardena M. Meikle, Robert L. Meikle

Loranne Phillips, Ronald D. Phillips

CARIZO LLC

William J. Lesho

Hartford Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

John T. Allen

Betty E. Blaney

William E. Boyd, Amanda L. Boyd

Marilyn J. Fiest, Wilford J. Fiest

Vince J. Oliver Jr.

Nicole Paulosky

Edmund D. Scott, Virginia R. Scott, Scott Family Trust

Merri Smith, Rodney L. Smith

Amanda L. Stephens

CARIZO LLC

Shari Baxter

Donald Baxter, Eileen Baxter

Herman S. Cameron, Jacquelyn A. Cameron

Joseph Clark, Rebecca Clark

Patricia A. Coleman, Vernon Coleman Jr.

Brian S. Difford, Cheri L. Difford

Howard Fraley

Russell Gault

Dorothy E. Gibson

Doreen Gorospe

Donald L. Griffiths, Linda A. Griffiths

Rosalie Hughes, Thomas R. Hughes

Roxann M. Jewell

Theodore M. Jurgle

Steve J. Mack, Tina R. Mack

Anna Mae Massullo

Kenneth L. McFarland, Joanne K. McFarland

Bernard J. Misiura, Monica I. Misiura

John W. Moorehead

Henry D. Moorhead

Diane K. O’Brien

Donna M. Osborn

Kathleen M. Phillips, Paul E. Phillips

Charles Raiti Jr.

Deborah M. Rondini, Michael G. Rondini

Matthew J. Sargent

Florence Ann Shay, John Shay

Dennis M. Sulick

Julie A. Tupper, Raymond V. Tupper

Betty Williams, Thomas O. Williams

Thomas J. Wolford

Edward J. Yasher, Mary K. Yasher

NORTHCOAST ENVIRONMENTAL

Leo M. Wilhelm

Hubbard Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

James P. Marsh, Nancy Marsh

Johnston Township

BP AMERICA

PRODUCTION COMPANY

Barbara J. Barzak

Kyle R. Burkey, Lisa R. Burkey

Thedra L. Burns, Thomas M. Burns Jr.

Michael D. Church, Sarah A. Church

Angela A. Curran, Robert L. Curran

Charil A. Dellinger, James B. Dellinger

James B. Futty, Diane M. Futty

Catherine Greenawalt

Deborah L. Hauser, James E. Hauser Sr.

Marie Kazalia

Judith M. Knepper

Kelly D. Kraynak. Michael J. Kraynak Sr.

Laura L. McKeon, Terrence McKeon

Deborah A. Perhach

April K. Rathburn, Bruce M. Rathburn, Rathburn Family Trust

Jody M. Rowland, John R. Rowland

Thomas M. Williams

Eva L. Yoder, Ronald C. Yoder

Daniel E. Yoder, Pamela Yoder

BRAXTON ACQUISITIONS

Larry Calvert, Susan Calvert

Frederick N. Calvert, Jason A. Calvert

Carol A. McCellan, John McCellan

CARIZO LLC

Joseph R. Repko, Shirley I. Repko

Kinsman Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Paradocs LTD

Mariah L. Corson, Steven E. Corson

Roy R. Fark, Christine Fark

William N. Graham, Debra S. Graham

Peggy Lee Hunt

Charles C. Mundy, Sheryl D. Mundy

Ruth G. Palich, Troy M. Palich

Daryle T. Price, Sara A. Price

Judith Rudkin

Mariah L. Seidel

Damon L. Staab, Holly M. Staab

Karen J. Sullinger

Jane B. Timko, Nicholas Timko

B. Edward White, Yuyung E. White

David D. Yoder, Rosa D. Yoder

Liberty Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Robert W. Cregar

Jacquelyn W. Heath

Lordstown

HALCON ENERGY PROPERTIES

Betty J. Fickles, William W. Fickles

Mecca Township

BP AMERICA

PRODUCTION COMPANY

Roger L. Anderson

George C. Anderson, Laura P. Anderson

Sharon Rose Anderson

Darin E. Ayers, Tonia D. Ayers

Chester W. Clark, Linda L. Clark

Susan M. Dolgae, William C. Dolgae, Michael J. Dolgae

Carolyn E. Rowe, Roger L. Rowe

Carole A. Scoggins

William J. Surdakowski

Connie J. Yanick, Laura Jean Yanick

Mesopotamia Township

NORTHCOAST ENVIRONMENTAL

Susan A. Miller

Cathy Slone

Andy M. Troyer

Southington Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Patricia S. Drury, William R. Drury

NORTHCOAST ENVIRONMENTAL

Carolyn T. Szczurek, Michael J. Szczurek

RESERVE ENERGY EXPLORATION CO

Elizabeth A. Anderson

David J. Basista

Lisa L. Beatty, Robert E. Beatty

Mary Graco Bees, Richard W. Bees

Sheryl Chambers

Edith A. Culver

Michael W. Davis, Wendy C. Davis

Frank E. Fiest, Iona M. Fiest

Robert L. Fisher

Allan S. Gordon, Cynthia A. Gordon

Albert J. Haberstroh, Pamela J. Haberstroh

Eileen W. Hardin

Gary L. Iser Jr., Jacklyn A. Iser

Julie Jacobs

Milan Januj, Susanne Jankuj

Billy J. Kimbel, Mary A. Kimbel

Cheryl L. Kirk, George W. Kirk

Bertha M. Lane

Richard E. Liddle, Lois M. Liddle

Lorraine A. Mace

Lee B. Muste

Penny S. Myers, Rufus Myers

Elaine C. Petrosky, Richard A. Petrosky

Duane W. Schmidt, Faye E. Schmidt

Donald J. Snyder, Joanne M. Snyder

Glenn R. Steinly, Patricia A. Steinly, Richard P. Steinly

Donald L. Strock, Patricia E. Strock

John J. Weaver, Tracy L. Weaver

Kim M. Whitefield, Richard J. Whitefield

Anna E. Zickefoose, Bernard M. Zickfoose

Various Townships

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Taylor A. Click, Violet R. Click

BRAXTON ACQUISITIONS

Keith Denman, Kevin Denman, Scott M. Denman

Vernon Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Christopher P. Baker, Lisa Marie Baker

Mae Thompson Baxter

Lesley A. Cuaffield, Thomas W. Cauffield

Cris J. Crispen

Charles B. Rice

Anne Hall Thompson, Edward J. Thompson, Catherine Thompson, Tracey Thompson

Michael E. Thorn

Tami M. Watts, William H. Watts

Doris Wells

CARIZO LLC

Jeannette M. Burton

Robert E. Bylers

Kevan R. Draa

Blaine Duecaster, Margaret H. Duecaster

Robert A. Dyll, Louise Ann Dyll

Carol E. Farnum, trustee; Daniel J. Farnum, trustee; Farnum Family living Trust

Michael D. Flower, Nancy L. Flower

Mary Jo Harper, Melvin Harper

Edward Horodyski, Sharon Horodyski

David M. Logan, Judith R. Logan

Cynthia E. Michael, Robert F. Michael

Kevin S. Mowry

Ronald D. Pauli

Daniel L. Reeher, Donna M. Reeher

Pamela K. Ritter, William E. Ritter

Robin A. Showman, William D. Showman

Deborah L. Slovinsky, Jerry M. Slovinsky

Dorothy L. Stump, Robert P. Stump

Darlene S. Thorn, Gregory A. Thorn

John S. Yeager, Rachel E. Yeager

Carl F. Yeager, Deborah L. Yeager

Vienna Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Robert C. Bennett, Penny W. Bennett

Carolyn E. Pytlik

Warren Township

HALCON ENERGY PROPERTIES

Gregory M. Cribley

Gail I. Downing, Joseph Downing Sr.

Garry L. Galloway

Weathersfield Township

BRAXTON ACQUISITIONS

Robert L. Montgomery

Columbiana County

Butler Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Lloyd G. Burt III, Paula L. Burt

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Thomas L. Culbertson, Patricia A. Culbertson

Daniel L. Dustman, Michelle K. Dustman

Robert W. Jackson, Patricia J. Jackson

Ted A. Lenigar, Terri L. Lenigar

Andrew W. McFarlane, Jackie R. McFarlane

Ronald F. McGee Sr., Connie McGee

Gerald L. Skiba Jr., Lori R. Skiba

Center Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

William L. Addis, Patricia V. Addis

Elijah Alexander

Clayton Anderson, Vera K. Anderson

Michael J. Butream, Amanda Butream

Wayne R. Crawford

John G. Dye, Diane K. Dye

Richard R. Groff

Elwin A. Hawk III, Sheila Hawk

Joseph Hazel, Shirley Hazel

Norma J. Jackson

Jacob D. Kampfer, Jessica L. Kampfer

Ted Lomax, Mary L. Lomax (Todd)

Gary L. Lyons, Joann F. Lyons

Wander Manis, trustee; Michaels Family Revocable Living Trust

David G. Mann

Elk run Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Irene M. Dowd

Darrell Duvall, Janine Duvall

William Hinchliffe, Jodi L. Hinchliffe

Alverda L. Lanham

Jesse S. Turturice, Barbara A. Turturice

CROSSROADS ENERGY

Betty J. Sturgeon Family Trust

ERIC PETROLEUM CORP

Jeffrey D. Brink, Tammy S. Brink

Fairfield Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Tamara M. Drofleff

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Deborah E. Booth (Debra)

Margaret A. Corll, trustee; Margaret A. Corll Family Trust

Cynthia Douglass, David E. Douglass, Robin L. Douglass

James D. Eckman, Christine L. Eckman

James C. Edgerton, Danielle Edgerton, Dani Vanpelt (Creech)

William D. England. Betsy A. England

Patricia Wellman

Marjorie L. Gasser

James E. Hawkins, Candice L. Hawkins, Conchetta Blackburn

Terri S. Hoprich, Gregory P. Hoprich

Kevin K. Howard, Jenny L. Howard

David P. Johnstone, Rosemarie T. Johnstone

Jeanette M. Lehman, trustee; Melvin H. Lehman, trustee; Melvin H. & Jeannette M. Lehman Revocable Trust

Matthew Lewis

Mark G. Maxwell

James J. Metz, Ella Metz (Kurtz)

Charles M. Ramsey, Susan E. Ramsey

James M. Schauer

Nelson R. Shaum, Naomi I. Shaum

Jason L. Shaum, Lillian Shaum

Donald J. Sternberg, Wendy J. Sternberg

Alice L. Sturgell, Douglas A. Sturgell

Robert J. Yarian, Linda Yarian, Samuel Yarian, Timothy Yarian

Franklin Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Peter D. Muck

Winifred A. Aderhold

David B. Cunningham, Margaret Cunningham

Jason R. Gantz

Kenneth A. Hruby, Ann M. Hruby, Leonard S. Hruby, Jacki L. Hruby, Gregory P. Hruby

Dorothy Kosko, Joseph Kosko, Karen Kosko, Gary Kosko, Betsy Kosko

Howard L. Phillips, Kathie Phillips

Margaret Rhoads (Smith), Todd Rhoads

Gerald W. Smith, Lori Smith

Robert L. Winters, Diana J. Winters

Hanover Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

John N. Clemens, Toni Spivey

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Scholarship Committee Inc. of Salem High School Alumni

Francis D. Abel, Holly Abel

Linda S. Beadnell, Mary Benson

Larry J. Brogan Trust

Rose F. Chestnut

Christopher M. Clark, Kimberly Clark

Charles W. Clark, Patricia Clark

Bradley S. Clark, Shelly M. Clark

James L. Close, Hazel I. Close

Brenda L. Dillon

Douglas R. Eckler, Sue E. Eckler

James E. Erb II, Kristy L. Erb (Rubibaugh)

James Erb, Barbara Erb

Mary M. Foor

Anne E. Freshley & Ellen M. Matiscik Trust

Byron C. Fritz, Christina R. Fritz

Robert E. Hall, Ruth A. Hall, Jewell Hall, Vicki Hall, Judith Baker

John F. Hanan, Sally J. Hanan

David C. Kiewall, Susan A. Kiewall

Russell T. Kiko Jr., trustee; Kiko Trust

Ralph E. Kreps

Rhea G. Lane III, trustee; Wendy L. Lane, trustee; Lane Revocable Trust

Audrey J. Leasure

Thomas D. Lindesmith, Natalie D. Lindesmith

Tracey D. Lindsay

Burton T. Manfull, Donna J. Manfull

Michael S. Marshall, Ashley Marshall

Susan Moss

Dale L. Mountz

Patricia A. Myers

James C. Myers, Frances C. Myers

Barbara E. Norton

Debra Orsburn

David L. Paulsrud, Kay A. Paulsrud

Ronald W. Reinke, trustee; Goldcoast Living Trust

Mary E. Saltsman, Michael W. Saltsman

Angie Serrao (Mackey)

Cynthia D. Stoughton (Serensky), James H. Stoughton

Todd C. Stout, Tiffany Stout

Frank L. Tompkins Jr., Holly M. Tompkins

Vinson A. Ward, Leslie L. Ward

Ronnie R. Wright

Matthew J. Young

Kelly Young

William E. Young

Knox Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Terry R. Flickinger, Patricia A. Flickinger

Charles O. Masters, Dorothy J. Masters

John Siranovic, Dawn Siranovic

William E. Wafler, Charlotte Wafler, Kenneth B. Walfer, Frederick J. Wafler, Colleen Wafler

Jack L. Worley, Edith K. Worley

Liverpool Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Luzerne Co.

Shawn C. Fredritz, Jaime A. Fredritz

Madison Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

N J D J LLC

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Dean Baker, Roberta Baker

Calvin P. Carney, Dorothy T. Carney

Timothy Clark, Melinda Clark

Amy S. Downard

Nancy House

James A. Kelly, Brenda F. Kelly

James A. Mellott, Amber M. Mellott

Charles H. Pickens, James R. Pickens

Timothy J. Salsberry, Amber M. Salsberry

Robert P. Vojnovich

Middleton Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

East Liverpool Land Fill Inc.

Richard Barkay, Stephanie Barkay, Diamond Bar K Ranch LTD

Gary D. Barker, Jayne L. Barker

Nathan E. Benner

Brian D. Bennett, Frieda L. Bennett

Brian P. Conto, Bridget M. Conto

Stephen J. Simplican, Sheryl L. Simplican, Rebekah A. Cooper, Wynn A. Cooper

Aaron M. Fraser, Alex T. Fraser

Gilbert F. Jolly, trustee; Eleanor G. Jolly, trustee; Jolly Family Revocable Trust

Gerald L. Kyle, Ellen J. Kyle

Kathern F. Linger

Glen A. McCoy, Patricia A. McCoy

Larry R. Mullins

Dennis L. Twaddle Sr.

Robert G. Welce, Edith E. Welce

PERRY TOWNSHIP

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Calvary Baptist Church

Gerald Beiling, Donna Beiling

Mary J. Bowser

Michael Cianfarano, Julie Cianfarano

Margaret A. Fitzgerald

Shawn A. Hamilton, Brenda L. Hamilton

Kenneth V. Hole, Evelyn M. Hole

Ora L. Jordan, Daisy F. Jordan

Doris M. Nuckols

Jody S. Wright, trustee; Jody S. Wright Revocable Trust

Salem Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Robert M. Linn, Nancy J. Linn

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Columbiana County Commissioners

United Local School District

Carolyn S. Alesi, Kenneth R. Alesi

Kenneth J. Alexander

Danielle M. Brown, Elmer Brown

Jamie J. Campbell, Melissa S. Campbell

Harold L. Chappel, Vivian L. Chappel

Beverlee K. Cobbs, Dean K. Cobbs

Gary L. Courtney, Shelby J. Courtney

Ralph Entrikin

Karen S. Entrikin

Frank W. Hopfenziz, Rosalind A. Hopfenziz

Guido P. Jannetti Jr., Tammi L. Jannetti

Fred B. Jennings, Sharon J. Jennings

Sherman E. Johnson, Joyce Johnson

Terri G. Jordan, trustee; John A. Jordan, Jordan Family Trust

Jane A. Kelton, Patrick P. Kelton

Eleanor Kornbau, Janice E. Kornbau

Barry T. Long, Emily A. Long

Michael E. Mathey, Susan K. Mathey

Gary McClish, Diann McClish

Blanche A. Feezle, Mark W. Feezle, Nancy G. Feezle, Terry G. McLemore, Kathy B. McLemore

Nelson K. Mitchell, Susan B. Mitchell

Marlynn Peters

Ann Peters

Jeffrey L. Russell, Melinda J. Russell

Mario Salvino, Anna Salvino

David J. Shivers (Schivers)

Richard F. Sitler, Annabelle Sitler

Terry L. Syx, Rebecca M. Syx

Harry R. Taylor, Cindy E. Taylor

Michael A. Viola, Pamela I. Viola

William A. Wilson

St. Clair Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

James C. Craig, Mollie Craig

Joseph F. Simballa, June I. Simballa

Nancy J. Wilson

Unity Township

BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY

Faith L. Evans, Bill Evans

Juliet L. Evans

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Darlene V. Carothers

Benjamin L. Craft Jr., Mary L. Craft

Michael Elick, Hope Elick

Phillip P. Grodzki

Russell F. Rogers Jr., Roberta L. Rogers

Doris J. Workman

CROSSROADS ENERGY

Silvia A. Kuhn

Jose A. Martinez, Pamela Martinez

Glenda E. Ward, James S. Ward, Terry L. Ward, Pamela K. Smith, Kyle M. Smith

SWEPI LP

Martin P. Tancer, Deanna M. Tancer

WaSHINGTON Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Larry D. Boals, Jeffrey R. Boals

Kenneth Rose, Patricia Rose, 5 Rose Farms LLC

Kenneth R. Smith Jr.

Wayne Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Gloria Haren

Darrell D. Hostetter, Barbara Hostetter, Daniel A. Hostetter

Scott H. Phillis, Margaret E. Phillis

Jeffrey A. Smith

West Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

Curtis G. Connor, Heather A. Conner

Roger Dalton, Melissa Dalton

James Denman, Rebecca Denman

Bonita L. Gray

Frank J. Hein, Constance A. Hein

Brian Long, Shannon M. Long (Nign)

Thomas M. Lynch, Vicki D. Lynch

Richard H. McCellan, Jennie E. McCellan

Elizabeth A. Wickersham, Jeffrey T. Wickersham

Steven L. Zwahlen, Donna J. Zwahlen

Yellow Creek Township

CHESAPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC

William S. Athey Jr.

Samuel D. Bailes, Heather D. Bailes

William P. Barker

Gilda Bell

Lowell R. Corbin, Patricia Corbin

Perry Daniels, Joann Daniels

Gary C. Dawson, Linda M. Dawson

Louis Day, trustee; Louis Day Trust

Scott Gibbs, Mildred A. Gibbs, Mickey Gibbs

Jeff C. Green. Erin L. Green

Thomas R. Jones. Ruby Jones

Paul Kruel Jr., Clara M. Kruel, Tamara L. Kruel

James J. Lawrence, Vivian D. Lawrence

Jeffrey Livolsi, Jerri L. Livolsi

Charles E. Mobley

William E. Ramsey, Elaine J. Ramsey

Walter J. Raniolo Sr., Beverly K. Raniolo

Richard H. Rice, Toby J. Rice

Aaron M. Smith

Mark E. Williams, Betsey N. Williams

Mercer County

Clark Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

James Carucci, Laurie A. Carucci

Rickey F. Fair, Kathleen L. Fair

John G Misivich, Barbara A. Misivich

Peter R. Misivich

Scott N. Sigworth, Francine A. Sigworth

Coolspring Township

CHEVRON APPALACIA LLC

Cal Penn Investors, Robert Turkovich, Partner

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Pine Grove Milbe Home Park & Sales

Mary Barber

John Bonanni, Venetio J. Bonanni, Pat Bonanni

Richard C. Filer, Darlene F. Filer

Mark S. Hackett Jr.

Bryan Houy, Kristen L. Houy

Jens E. Jorgensen, Rosanne M. Jorgensen

Frederick W. Krummert, Audrey R. Krummert

David J. Mariacher, Dawn M. Mariacher

Edward A. Schaffer, Nancy J. Schaffer

Delaware Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

John E. Anderle, Margaret Anderle

William T. Darby II, Shirley A. Darby

John H. Gory, Betty Gory

John A. Liska, Carol A. Liska

Bettyann F. Mancini

David G. Mong

Stephen Reasor

Timothy A. Reichard, trustee; Timothy A. Reichard Trust

Ronald L. Schimp, Susan I. Schimp

Robert A. Schmidt

Gary F. Walls

Frances L. Walls

E. Lackawannock Township

CHEVRON APPALACIA LLC

Ralph A. Branca, Donna L. Branca

Nancy Sue Givens, Nancy Sue Staleer

Kenneth Woods, Linda Woods, Amy Marshall

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

John R. Amon

Lauren R. Cousins, trustee; Cousins Family Revocable Living Trust

Rodney J. Hawk

William J. Hoagland, Dorothy A. Hoagland

Larry E. McEwen

William J. Murray, Heather Murray

Charles L. Shearer, Linda K. Shearer

Ryan R. Struthers, Stephanie Struthers

East Lackwannock Township

CHEVRON APPALACIA LLC

Samuel R. Snyder, Dina Snyder

Richard L. Snyder, Shirley B. Snyder

Fairview Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Amy Coultier, Amy J. Moore

Justin K. Gadsby, Jessica L. Gadsby

Rosemarie McCurdy

Robert Ross

Lawrence D. Thurber

Ronald J. Walochik Jr, Bethany D. Walochik

Farrell Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Mercer County Housing Authority

Michael Skarica

Findley Township

CHEVRON APPALACIA LLC

William A. Finley, Joy L. Finley

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Linda C. Baker, Amy L. Baker

Jeffrey A. Black, Debra A. Black

Robert W. Calvin, Carol Calvin

William J. Grace

Sally J. Havrilla

Larry B. Hedglin

Jesse E. Kelso, Marsha L. Kelso

Thomas N. Lewis

Jack Pennington, Nellie Pennington

Derek A. Stotsky, Leann Stotsky

Brian H. Talbert

Hermitage Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Kathleen Antus

Jerry Bourne, Mary Bourne

Gregory Ceremuga, Lori B. Ceremuga

William E. Cullen, Therese Cullen

Patricia Falasca

Robert R. Gill

Randy W. Hassel

John M. Hudson, Trustee

John M. Kerins

Arthur A. King, Denise L. King

Charlotte Kovach

Robert F. Lark, Donald Lark Jr., John P. Lark Sr.

Michael J. Liska, Karen L. Liska

Mary Louise McConnell, McConnell Family Living Trust

Thomas G. McConnell

William G. McConnell, Eugena F. McConnell

Mary M. Milheim

Keith A. Purdie Trustee, Joan Purdie Trustee

Eric J. Radachy, Sandra J. Radachy

David R. Reed, Kathleen S. Reed

Dean W. Rice, Mary Lee Rice (Campbell)

Frederick H. Sperring, Rose M. Sperring

Daniel S. Turner Sr., Turner Family Partnership

Ronald F. Valentine

Thomas J. William Jr., W&W Real Estate Partnership

Loretta M. Demay, Barry J. Wooten, Antoinette M. Wooten, Agusutus F. Donofrio Sr.

Jackson Township

CHEVRON APPALACIA LLC

Leonard G. Anderson, Mark L. Anderson, James T. Anderson

Michael J. Bert, Catherine L. Bert

Joseph F. Drake

Harry William Myers, Mary Lee Myers

Terence L. Young

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

David M. Bachman, Sandra J. Bachman

Alan Beblo, Suzee Beblo

Bruce E. Bissell

Michael P. Bobbitt, Amy L. Bobbitt

Frances J. Bradley (Harthan)

Brijette F. Hardesty

Rex Klingensmith, Arretta Klingensmith

Donna Landis

Gary L. Magargee, Donna Magargee

Richard C. Merritt, Linda F. Merritt

Gordon C. Philson, Patrick J. Philson

Jackson Center

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Erica L. Scott

Jefferson Township

CHEVRON APPALACIA LLC

Watsons Inc.

Charles R. Bolyard, Rebekah Marie Bolyard

Gary C. Masters, Margaret A. Masters

Gary B. Masters, Linda K. Masters

James L. McCullough, Audrey McCullough

Wayne L. McCullough, Shirley J. McCullough

David A. Watson, Brenda L. Watson

Eric D. Watson

Charles H. Wolff

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

R W Sidley Inc.

David E. Anderson, Susan E. Anderson

Robert F. Angermeier

Dallas L. Boughter II, Debra A. Boughter

James W. Evans

Francis P. Galati III, Whitney D. Galati

Norman S. Gera, Connie J. Gera

Richard L. Glunt, Elizabeth Glunt

Joseph W. Gregg, Barbara J. Gregg

Wayne A. Gregory

Carl F. Guidace, Frank Guidace, Lisa D. Guidace

Steven J. Joy, Theano K. Joy

Mary K. Ondick, Ronald L. Kimes

Richard T. Matvey, Ernestine R. Matvey

Steven L. Morrison

James S. Rossi

Raymond J. Shaffer, Christine L. Shaffer

David E. Wagner Trustee, Barbara R. Wagner Trustee

Wilbur G. Watson, Janet Watson

Lackawannock Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Raymond E. Ackerman, Norma Ackerman

David L. Bodien Sr.

Stephen E. Brindza, Kimberly K. Brindza

Vincent A. Destefano, Cynthia Destefano

Evelyn S. Fye

Donald D. George, Kellie S. George

Jack L. Gerlach, Gail A. Gerlach

Barbara J. Gibson

Donald C. Hoover Jr., Tammy L. Hoover

Richard A. Kuritz, Rhonda L. Kuritz

Jule W. Marche Jr., Bonnie Marche

Charles J. McKinney Jr., Kimberly A. Drapola

Douglas R. Myers, Rosann M. Myers

Ernest C. Pegg, Diana E. Pegg

Thomas M. Phillips

Michael J. Rubeo

Michael J. Rubeo, Julian D. Rubeo

Rollin N. Swank, Helen J. Swank

Carl L. Teasdale, Danielle L. Teasdale

Goldie L. Tesh

Christopher D. Weimer, Carrie A. Weimer

Enos A. Yoder, Katie S. Yoder

Lake Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Howard A. Buchinger

Dennis D. Doyle, Machelle R. Doyle

Betty J. Haines

James M. Sauer, Joseph P. Sauer

Thomas Schell, Rhonda Schell

Jakie Shelter, Sandra M. Shelter

Millcreek Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Daniel W. Allen

Douglas J. Kaltenbaugh

Gary Miller, Bettie Miller

Gary Shaw, Karen D. Shaw

Alec Spangler, Shirley Spangler

Otter Creek Township

HALCON ENERGY PROPERTIES

Patrick A. Anthony, Aleta L. Anthony

Ronald P. Baer, Janet Baer

Richard L. Baer

Wilbert P. Barnhardt, Patricia L. Barnhardt

Henry R. Becker, Brenda L. Becker

Robert D. Bell, Sindy J. Bell

Phillip K. Blauser, Shirley J. Blauser

Ronald L. Campbell, Susan D. Campbell

Randall L. Cook

John E. Courteau

Charles Harkins, Eleanor A. Harkins

Darren R. Johnson, Lynne M. Johnston

Kevin J. Kowalcyzyk

Michael L. Larimer

Brian K. MacMurray, Cathy M. MacMurray

Lee M. Curtin, Jenna T. Malnar

Joseph C. Miller

Ronnie E. Morningstar

Lorna L. Nagel, William I. Nagel

Joshua I. Nagel

Gary W. Oliver

America First Enterprises- By Partner, Jerome P. Oliver Partner

Shirley A. Peters

Gary R. Robinson

James Michael Sauer

Lester J. Schmucker, Ruth M. Schmucker

Norma Lee Shaffer

Mark N. Simons, Darla J. Simons

William R. Straub, Helen E. Straub

Thomas T. Trump, Eilene Trump

Rodney A. Walker, Missy Walker

Lori A. Xander

Charles A. Xander

William L. Young, Joyce Young

Perry Township

HALCON ENERGY PROPERTIES

Terry W. Albeck

George F. Moyer

Jeffrey A. Peterman, Nanette E. Peterman

James Schiemer, Linda Schiemer

Pymatuning Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Guy E. Deramo, trustee; Virginia R. Deramo, trustee; Deramo Family Trust

Eva E. Heini

Wayne F. Miller, Judith J. Miller

Shari A. Ricci

Frank J. Rocco, Patricia A. Rocco

Gregory C. Schilling, Shelia M. Schilling

James D. Shafer, Jennifer L. Shafer

Harlan E. Shaffer Jr.

S. Pymatuning Township

CARIZO LLC

Matthew P. Doddo, Laura M. Doddo

Christopher Egelsky

Gregory N. Gerasimek, Chikako Gerasimek

Paul A. McMahon, Michelle A. McMahon

Jerome E. Miodrag, Colette E. Miodrag

Stephen N. Repasky

Theodore E. Young, Martha Young

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Andrew M. Bartosh

Bruce Goughler, Mary A. Goughler (Bukovinsky)

Salem Township

HALCON ENERGY PROPERTIES

William M. Byler, Katherine Byler

Lois F. Cashdollar

Edward F. Castor

Donald S. Curtin, Judith P. Curtain

Robert J. Hartley, Janet M. Hartley

James A. Hartley

Lawrence G. Helstern, Deborah K. Helstern

Wesley Scott Hodge II, Sherry Hodge

Keith R. Hoffman

David N. Mast, Ella R. Mast

John W. McCurdy, Jane K. McCurdy

Daniel Moulton

Leah Rae Kingery, Lance R. Piccolin

Jacob F. Reis Jr.

Daniel L. Riley, Kristine M. Riley

Jeffrey T. Snyder, Beth Snyder

James S. Stevenson, Rita L. Stevenson

Sandy Creek Township

HALCON ENERGY PROPERTIES

David L. Conover, Barbara A. Conover

Lawrence E. Conover, Beatrice V. Conover

William Harpst, Linda Harpst

Chester W. Loper, James E. Loper, Robin S. Loper, John E. Loper

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Stepheny H. Groshner

Sandy Lake Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Keith A. Bence, Malinda S. Bence

Dennis J. Charlton, Lynn R. Charlton

Donald V. Cramer, John W. Shonnard, Bridgett Davis, Shonnard Davis Cramer Partnership

William R. Dimond, Constance M. Dimond

Robert J. Kautchick

Mark A. Latshaw

James R. Lohr, Betty J. Lohr

Joseph J. Lyons, Peggy J. Lyons

Mary Lou McQuiston, Daniel D. McQuiston;

Chris R. Miller, Patricia S. Miller

Brian J. Raymond

Gary F. Reagle, Christina J. Reagle

Marvin Reynolds, Judy Reynolds

Bernard J. Sakanich, Mary A. Sakanich, Duane R. Sakanich, James Sakanich

James W. Young, Deborah D. Young

Sharon Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Nugent Charleston Properties

Sharpsville Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Kurt D. Toth

Shenango Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Presbyterian Church of West Middlesex

James E. Barrett, Debbie B. Barrett (Bullen)

David G. Black, Nancy A. Black Revocable Living Trust

John W. Boettner

George Burns, Sharon E. Burns (Brindza)

Freeman W. Byers, Evelyn M. Byers

Andrew Carpac

Michael J. Carpec

Dustin J. DiClaudio

Douglas P. DiClaudio

George K. Gallentine Jr., Connie L. Gallentine

Walter R. Gelesky, Barbara Ann Gelesky

Cathy Giaimo

Douglas J. Green, Wendy M. Green

Lawrence P. Habarka, Rebecca Habarka

Barbara C. Hild

Donald R. Homer, Margaret M. Homer

Tracie Sue Gosnell, Donald C. Huffman Jr.

Richard G. Lilly, Barbara A. Lilly

Grace A. Matsko

Raymond L. McKee, Mary Jane McKee

Holli L. Murray

James L. Obrien, Julie K. Obrien

Ann E. Peterson

Nancy J. Phillips Trust, Sheldon S. Phillips, trustee

Gene P. Rhodes, Gilberdine A. Rhodes

Gary C. Rowlands, Linda K. Rowlands

Floyd H. Rupert, Jennifer J. Rupert

Harry A. Rupert

Elsie M. Shrawder

Patrick R. Sickafuse, Myra A. Sickafuse

James Stoner, Post No 6233, Veterans of Foreign Wars of The United States Home and Club Association

Daniel T. Svirbly, Jessica M. Svirbly

Colleen M. Swartz, Blair R. Sweet

Gerald E. Williams, Tamara L. Williams

Springfield Township

CHEVRON APPALACIA LLC

Keith Woods, Donna M. Woods

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Rendos Family LP- By Partner, BS Lane LLC, Partner

Gary L. Ferry, Earla M. Ferry

James R. Partridge, Autumn M. Partridge

James R. Patterson, Josephine J. Patterson

Dennis C. Sonnitag, Sandra L. Sonnitag

Gerald Taylor, Mary Taylor

Jeffrey G. Walter

Ed Wenzel, Cheryl Wenzel

Stoneboro Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

John A. Schauer, Kathleen Schauer, David L. Schauer

Various Townships

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

James Adzima, Darla Adzima, Orville Anderson, Dortha Anderson

Robert H. Hutcheson, Cordella R. Hutcheson Revocable Trust

W. Middlesex Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Skipsue Inc.

Shenango Steel Buildings Inc.

David H. McConnell, Nancy McConnell

West Salem Township

CARIZO LLC

Cris A. Axtell

Charles Bielobocky, Nancy Bielobocky

James A. Brydon Jr.

James W. Carlson, Laura Carlson

James A. Carlson, Sandra D. Carlson

John R. Cianci

Robert Collins Jr., Glenda A. Collins

Thomas Fenton

Raymond H. Fry, Eva J. Fry

Richard Guerrini

David L. Hofius, Elaine L. Hofius

Leon D. Holler, Carol Y. Holler

Josephine M. Kinsey

Paul A. McCright, Helen S. McCright

Roseanne Millward

Scott A. Moffett, Constance M. Sorg

Dean Murrin, Diane Black

Andrew Selnekovic, Donna C. Selnekovic

Patricia Shuttleworth

Donald W. Simmons, Bertha I. Simmons

HALCON ENERGY PROPERTIES

Imagine That Repairs Inc.

John M. Sensesak, Mary Ann Sensesak

Wheatland Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Scott J. Barton, Linda Barton

Wilmington Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Donald E. Blinger, Michele C. Bolinger

James R. Cameron, Rhonda L. Cameron

Jon F. Green, Agnes M. Green

Norma Hamilton Funded Trust, Salvatora M. Hamilton, trustee

John J. Kurtz, Mary A. Kurtz

Wolf Creek Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

David R. Bell

James M. Criss, Rhonda J. Criss

Brian Hogue, Linda R. Hogue

James H. Morton Jr., Charlotte V. Morton

Elsie Jordan, Douglas Smitley

Edward J. Wegrzynek, Nancy A. Wegrzynek

Robert J. Whitesell, Susie L. Whitesell

Worth Township

HILCORP ENERGY I LP

Ronald J. Kocher, Joy Kocher

Jared P. McCullough, Jacqueline L. McCullough

Glenn R. Perrine, Donna J. Perrine

Lawrence E. Tidd III, Danyelle M. Tidd

Letitia N. Valletta

Timothy L. Wheeler


Comments

1VindyPost(436 comments)posted 1 year, 8 months ago

What is this? Does anybody have a clue what this is for?

Suggest removal:


News
Opinion
Entertainment
Sports
Marketplace
Classifieds
Records
Discussions
Community
Help
Forms
Neighbors

HomeTerms of UsePrivacy StatementAdvertiseStaff DirectoryHelp
© 2014 Vindy.com. All rights reserved. A service of The Vindicator.
107 Vindicator Square. Youngstown, OH 44503

Phone Main: 330.747.1471 • Interactive Advertising: 330.740.2955 • Classified Advertising: 330.746.6565
Sponsored Links: Vindy Wheels | Vindy Jobs | Vindy Homes | Pittsburgh International Airport