facebooktwitterRSS
- Advertisement -
  • Most Commentedmost commented up
  • Most Emailedmost emailed up
  • Popularmost popular up

Sorry, no featured jobs currently.

- Advertisement -
 

« News Home

SCHOOL OF GRADUATE STUDIES AND RESEARCH



Published: Sun, December 21, 2008 @ 12:00 a.m.

SCHOOL OF GRADUATE STUDIES AND RESEARCH

Doctor of Education

John A. Wyllie Jr., B.S., M.Ed., Gannon University, Edinboro University of Pennsylvania, “The Impact on Student Achievement of the Pennsylvania System of School Assessment Prep Program”

Master of Arts

Francis Baffoe, B.A., University of Cape Coast, Ghana, Financial Economics

Wayne Bartholomew, B.A., YSU, English

Paul C. Brenner, B.A., M.S., YSU, History

Terri Daniluk, B.A., YSU, English

James A. Dudash, B.A., YSU, English

Doreen Duganne, B.S. Ed., M.S. Ed., YSU, English

Jacquelyn LeViseur, B.A., University of Cincinnati, English

Betsy Murphy, B.A., YSU, History

Brittney Murphy, B.A., Capital University, American Studies

John O’Donnell, B.A., YSU, History

Sarah Plant, B.A., Thiel College, English

Pamela M. Rhodes, B.A., University of Akron, English

Jack White, B.S.B.A., YSU, Economics

Pamela Zembower, B.A., YSU, American Studies

Master of Business Administration

Joshua Aikens, B.S.B.A., YSU, General

Shawn Barber, B.S.B.A., YSU, General

Megan Bartholomew, B.S.B.A., YSU, General

Ashley Basile, B.S.B.A., YSU, Marketing

Thomas Freed, B.S., Westminster College, General

Robert Greaf, B.S.B.A., YSU, Management

Amber Hunsberger, B.S.B.A., YSU, General

Judith Jones, B.S.B.A., YSU, Management

Derek Knepper, B.S.B.A., YSU, General

Nicholas Odille, B.S.B.A., YSU, Accounting

Kenya Roberts, B.S., M.S. Ed., University of Cincinnati, Westminster College, General

Laura Taylor, B.S., Mount Union College, General

Roberta Valenti, B.S.B., University of Phoenix, Management

Master of Computing & Information Systems

Ming-li Bien, B.S., Brigham Young University, Computing & Information Systems

Ryan Davis, B.S.A.S., YSU, Computing & Information Systems

Mary Ford-Holden, B.S.A.S., YSU, Computing & Information Systems

Robert Gilliland, B.S.A.S., YSU, Computing & Information Systems

Thomas Jarvela, B.A., YSU, Computing & Information Systems

Joshua Johnson, B.S., DeVry University, Computing & Information Systems

Ambrose Krapacs, B.S., YSU, Computing & Information Systems

Hasheen Wilson, B.A., YSU, Computing & Information Systems

Master of Health & Human Services

Michael Cluse, A.A.S., B.S.A.S., YSU, Health and Human Services

Tommy Perry, B.S., KSU, Health and Human Services

Christine Reda, B.S., Pennsylvania State University, Health and Human Services

Master of Music

Jason Evick, B.M., YSU, Music Theory and Composition

Alison Morris, B.A., Baldwin Wallace College, Performance

April Tarantine, B.M., YSU, Performance

Dana Veneskey, B.M., University of Akron, Music Education

Master of Science

Saif Ahmad, B. Tech., Aligarh Muslim University, India, Civil Engineering

Naresh Boddu, B. Pharm. Nagarjuna University, India, Chemistry

Ginger Cartright, B.S., YSU, Environmental Studies

Dawn Cox, B.S.A.S., YSU, Criminal Justice

Rachel Detec, B.A., YSU, Criminal Justice

Ebenezer Emos, B.S., Kwame University of Science, Ghana, Mathematics

LaTisha Foster, B.S., YSU, Biology

Heidi Hallas, B.S.A.S., YSU, Criminal Justice

Charles Hartranft, B.S., University of South Carolina, Chemistry

Steven Knapp, B.S., YSU, Chemistry

Anand Matta, B.Pharm., Nargajuna University, India, Chemistry

Eric Merkel, B.A., KSU, Criminal Justice

John Milo, B.S.A.S., YSU, Chemistry

Meghan O’Brien, B.S., YSU, Biology

William Ondrasik, B.S., Messiah College, Environmental Studies

Maurice Royal, B.S., University of Akron, Biology

Mohammad Shakeel, B.S., M.S., Aligarh Muslim University, India, Mathematics

Debbie Smith, B.S.B.A., YSU, Chemistry

Mathew Smith, B.S.A.S., YSU, Criminal Justice

Karen Stangl, B.S., Wells College, Biology

Pratima Vabbilisetty, B.Pharm., Nagarjuna University, India, Chemistry

Master of Science in Education

Cynthia Audia, B.A., YSU, Counseling

Kelly Bako, B.A., KSU, Counseling

Sharon Beebe, B.S.Ed., KSU, Master Teacher, Elementary Reading Specialist

Michael Bettross, B.A., Mount Union College, Counseling

Cassandre Borsukoff, B.S.Ed., Baldwin-Wallace College, Educational Administration

Eileen Bowler, B.S.Ed., KSU, Master Teacher, Elementary Reading Specialist

Brandy Buchanan, B.S. Ed., KSU, Special Education Intervention Specialist Licensure

Mollie Burns, B.A., Mercyhurst College, Educational Administration

Julie Cochran, B.A., Lake Erie College, Master Teacher, Elementary Reading Specialist

Shelley Cochran, B.A., Lake Erie College, Master Teacher, Literacy

Thomas Cochran, B.S.Ed., YSU, Master Teacher, Secondary Mathematics

Darla Cortez, B.S.W., YSU, Counseling

Fateama Cosper, A.A.S., B.S.A.S., YSU, Counseling

Corey Cotton, B.A., YSU, Counseling

Jennifer Damico, B.S.Ed., M.S. Ed., YSU, KSU, Educational Administration

Julie Duke, B.A., KSU, Counseling

Lori Fazio, B.G.S., B.S. Ed., KSU, YSU, Master Teacher, Elementary Reading Specialist

Nicole Fiddler, B.S.Ed., YSU, Master Teacher, Educational Technology

Karen Fletcher-Roth, B.A., Lake Erie College, Master Teacher, Elementary Reading Specialist

Gina Galich, B.S.Ed., YSU, Master Teacher, Elementary Early Childhood

Laura Groce, B.A., B.S. Ed., Hiram College, KSU, Master Teacher, Elementary Reading Specialist

Amanda Herman, B.S.Ed., YSU, Educational Administration

Justin Hernandez, B.A., KSU, Counseling

Stacy Hinkle, B.A., University of Findlay, Master Teacher, Elementary Reading Specialist

Jill Holod-Dunbar, B.F.A., YSU, Master Teacher, Secondary Education Technology

Jennifer Hudak, B.S.Ed., YSU, Master Teacher, Literacy

John Koulianos, B.A., Mercyhurst College, Educational Administration

Victoria Leenheer, B.S.Ed., YSU, Special Education

Jennie Mamula, B.S. Ed., YSU, Master Teacher, Secondary Education Technology

Sonya Marshall, B.S. Ed., YSU, Educational Administration

Elizabeth McCracken, B.S.Ed., YSU, Master Teacher, Elementary Curriculum

Sarah McKinley, B.S., Valley Forge Christian College, Counseling

Dominic Mileto, B.S.Ed., YSU, Educational Administration

Raydquel Myers, B.A., Lake Erie College, Master Teacher, Elementary Reading Specialist

Kristin Newbrough, B.S.Ed., B.F.A., YSU, Special Education

Kristin Osborne, B.S.Ed., YSU, Master Teacher, Elementary Reading Specialist

David Reel, B.S.Ed., M.S.Ed., YSU, Educational Administration

Naomi Rice, B.S.Ed., YSU, Master Teacher, Secondary Education Technology

Shannon Rodgers, B.S. Ed., KSU, Master Teacher, Elementary Reading Specialist

Raymond Salyard Jr., B.S.Ed., YSU, Master Teacher, Secondary Social Studies

Brenda Sandella, B.A., Lake Erie College, Master Teacher, Elementary Reading Specialist

Rachel Seelye, B.S., KSU, Special Education Early Childhood

Elizabeth Sich, B.S., B.S.Ed., YSU, Special Education Licensure

Jessica Silvestri, B.A., YSU, Counseling

Kelly Snowden, B.A., University of North Carolina, Counseling

Robert J. Thompson, B.A., Westminster College, Educational Administration

Sarah Tringhese, B.S.Ed., YSU, Special Education Early Childhood

Kyle Wagner, B.A., YSU, Counseling

Holly Weimer-Watts, B.S.Ed., YSU, Master Teacher, Elementary Early Childhood Education

Holly Welch, B.S., Geneva College, Educational Administration

Lori Williams, B.S.W., B.S.E.D., YSU, Special Education Autism and Related Disabilities

Staci Wills, B.S.Ed., YSU, Master Teacher, Elementary Curriculum

Amy Wood, B.A., YSU, Counseling

Maria Wright, B.S. Ed., YSU, Counseling

Master of Science in Engineering

Christopher Allen, B.E., YSU, Mechanical Engineering

Naveen Gente, B.Tech., Jawaharlal Nehru Technical University, Industrial and Systems Engineering

William Stadler, B.S., KSU, Industrial and Systems Engineering

Master of Science in Nursing

Steven Ball, B.S.N., Walsh University, Nurse Anesthetist

David Cella, B.S.N., YSU, Nurse Anesthetist

Thaddeus Cwynar, B.S.N., M.B.A., KSU, University of Akron, Nurse Anesthetist

Luz Gotham, B.S.N., YSU, Nurse Anesthetist

Christina Irwin, B.S.N., University of Phoenix, Nurse Anesthetist

Heather Orenic, B.S.N., YSU, Nurse Anesthetist

Carla Pallotta, B.S.N., Pennsylvania State University, Nurse Anesthetist

Margaret Potts, B.S., B.S.N., YSU, Nurse Anesthetist

Roland Schmidt, B.S.N., Walsh University, Nurse Anesthetist

Michelle Spano, B.S.N., KSU, Nurse Anesthetist

Gregory Szmaj, B.S.N., YSU, Nurse Anesthetist

Kristin Tracy, B.S.N., Mount Carmel College of Nursing, Nurse Anesthetist

Jason Whiteman, B.S.N., Capital University, Nurse Anesthetist

COLLEGE OF ARTS & SCIENCES

Associate in Applied Science

Nicholas Aurin

William Baxter, with high honors

Kenny Burnfield, with honors

Cory Ensley

James Fisher Jr.

Walter Hank

Cody Hiznay

Brandon Miller, with high honors

Joseph Nigro

Hector Pagan II

Jeffrey Serenko

Ethan Taylor

Associate in Technical Studies

Charles Good

Scott Mamula

Bachelor of Arts

Leanna Cluff, magna cum laude

Christopher Norton

Nicholas Rose

Bachelor of Engineering

William Brudis

Jeremy Cesene

Julia Darling, magna cum laude

Mark Delisio, magna cum laude

Tammy Donnadio, magna cum laude

Janet Gbur

Danielle Guerrieri, magna cum laude

David Kitt, cum laude

Gregory Mathes

Amanda Pavlicko, magna cum laude

Andrew Popovich, cum laude

Thomas Reid

Nicholas Sanford

Kathleen Schneider, cum laude

William Thompson III

Sara Wise

Bachelor of Science

Brendan Barrett

Julie Bartolone

Tiffany Bragalone

Courtney Burgess, cum laude

Tammy Cricks

Laura Davison, cum laude

Colby DeCapua

Gregory Fusselman

Kyren Gardner

Anna Grzebieniak

Michelle Guidos

Stephanie Honen

Dominique Hunt, cum laude

Jonathan Hunt

Richard King

Thomas Krupko, summa cum laude

Russell May

Shane Merkel

Talia Musolino

Dominic Petrella

Ernie Roth Jr.

Nicole Simyak

Richelle Slomer

Jessica Watson

Jonathan Whitacre

Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Adeel Abbas

Julie Anderson, magna cum laude

Richard Black Jr.

Nicholas Bodak

Andrew Bush

Gwendolyn Corpening

Charles Davis

Justin Davis

Daniel Dybski

Evan Hubbard

Jeffrey Kovacich

John Ludt

Gustavo Martinez

Richard McConahy III

Paul McKendry

Ashley Moritz, cum laude

Christopher Moschella

Christopher Mulidore

Jason Patterson

Brian Phelan

Brandon Puskarcik

Andrae Reed

Kristopher Semenovich

Samuel Silsbe

Clive Sims, cum laude

Terrence Tubbs

WILLIAMSON COLLEGE OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

Associate in Arts

Chris Jones, with honors

Michael Luzar

Pamela VanSickle

Shelby Yannerella

Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Ashley Anderson

Debra Bailey

Linda Balogh, cum laude

Brandon Baulo

Thomas Bawkey

Kathy Bevec, cum laude

David Bryan, summa cum laude

Louis Buchmann

Brenda Bungard

Nicole Caravella, summa cum laude

Joseph Castor Jr., magna cum laude

Stephanie Chiarella, summa cum laude

Sabrina Cobbin

Natalee Colla

Jonathan Collins

David Curl

Lynn Dean

Michael DeOnofrio

Thomas DePinto

Melissa Desimone

Dominic Diorio

Alan DiRienzo

Bethany Edenfield, magna cum laude

Amy Engle

Christina Fagnano, cum laude

Brian Fannon

John Farrell

Chad Fonagy

Joseph Foos

Sheri Foraker

Daniel Frazzini

Sanela Fulurija, cum laude

Mark Garland Jr.

John Grover

Jarred Grzywna

Stephanie Haschenburger

Ryan James

Mohammed Kamal

Shawn Kelly

John Klimko

Gregory Kokosko, summa cum laude

Lauren Kovach

David Laird

Erin Laughlin, summa cum laude

Lakia Lewis

Monica Lisko

Earl Little

Twana Martin, cum laude

Mark Matasic

Sarah McMillen

Daniel Metzinger

Troy Miglets

Matthew J. Mikula

Cole Miller

Melissa Mistovich, cum laude

Nicole Mraz, summa cum laude

Bryan Munnell

Christopher Nadaud, cum laude

Munaf Nasser

Jessica Palmer

Jessica Paris

Michael Perri, cum laude

Salvatore Ponzio, cum laude

Anthony Precurato, cum laude

Thomas Raseta Jr.

Samantha Redinger

Jacob Robinson, cum laude

Joyce Ruggeri, summa cum laude

Troy Ruminski

Kimyette Sampson

Anthony Sarigianopoulos

Michael Scarnecchia

Brian Schaal, magna cum laude

Alexander Schafer IV, cum laude

Tracey Schmid

Joseph Shoemaker

Dannielle Slaven, cum laude

Ana Smith

Carla Stone

Heidi Sylvester

Nicole Terhanko

Lateefah Thomas

Daniel Trolio

Keith Wagner

Scott Watkins

Matthew White

Jordan Winters, summa cum laude

Linnea Woolley, summa cum laude

Nicholas Zajaczkoski

Allison Zdelar, cum laude

BEEGHLY COLLEGE OF EDUCATION

Bachelor of Science in Education

Jeremy Albani

James Alden, summa cum laude

Paula Angelo

Lauren Antonucci, magna cum laude

Sonya Anzivino

Danielle Bako

Justin Banks

Patrick Bartone, magna cum laude

Jennifer Beam, summa cum laude

Gracie Beish

Lance Bohac

Noelle Bonar

Donna Bonwick-Toto

JoAnna Bosnjak, cum laude

Jennifer Bowen

Kristen Braman

Alaina Brekoski, summa cum laude

Whitney Bunyoff, summa cum laude

Ryan Burd

Brenna Burke, magna cum laude

Rachael Carlson, summa cum laude

Michael Cerbus

Stephanie Chimento

Matthew Cluse

Heather Corll

Christina Costello, magna cum laude

Jessica Crank

Shelby Creed

Anthony Cycyk, summa cum laude

Jessica Daley, cum laude

Tami Davis, cum laude

Zachary Davis, summa cum laude

Bella Delgros

Nathan DeMar

Nicholas DiFrancesco

Jeanette DiRubba, summa cum laude

Ericka Eck

Julie Endicott, cum laude

Jacqueline Genovese

Brandy Gerbasi, cum laude

Sheila Golden

Jeri Hamilton, summa cum laude

Nicole Harris, magna cum laude

Damon Haught, summa cum laude

Nicholas Haught

Lisa Heineman

Jocelyn Himes

Carol Holmes, summa cum laude

Jessica Izzo, summa cum laude

Courtney Jones, summa cum laude

Alana Kady, summa cum laude

Michael Klacik

Jolene Libert

Adrianne Logozzo

Faith Lower

Nicha Mackey, summa cum laude

Shannon Manseau, cum laude

Matthew Marchion

Abby Markovich

Anthony Martin Jr.

Julie Marvin

Cayla Matteson

Robert Maxwell

Mary McCabe

Travelle McElroy

Aaron Meikle

Kari Milliron, summa cum laude

Filimon Missos

Aaron Moran

Megan Mussler

Amy Myers, magna cum laude

Amanda Nims, summa cum laude

Stephanie Oyster

Mary Parsons

Lauren Partridge

Angela Pellice

Petros Perperidis

Randy Petrusovich, magna cum laude

Tracy Pinter, summa cum laude

David Raghanti Jr.

Karen Raymer-Ho

Tina Richards

Laura Rios

Amber Roden

Alison Shaffer

Melissa Shipley, magna cum laude

Jessica Simmons, cum laude

Jessica Smith, cum laude

Samantha Stefanic

Jessica Stephenson

Laura Stevens

Mary-Hope Strayer

Debra Strobel

Jason Stroh

Lauren Susany, magna cum laude

Stacey Sutera, summa cum laude

Leslie Tabor

Charles Thayer, magna cum laude

Michelle Walsh

Jodi West

Sandra Williams

Kara Wilson, magna cum laude

Steven Wood

COLLEGE OF FINE & PERFORMING ARTS

Bachelor of Arts

Emily Betts, summa cum laude

Rachel Blazak

LeRonica Bolling

Stephanie Chesney

Alyssa Connelly, cum laude

Ciara D’Altorio, magna cum laude

Leon Edwards

Laura Fast

Andrew Fortuna

Shaiyla Hakeem

Michael Harroff

Cory Hughey

Jessica Joyce

Brandon Martin

Paige McNamara

Daniel Mizicko, cum laude

Jonathan Rosile

Donna Shilling

Phillip Walls

Jonathan Yurco

Bachelor of Fine Arts

Edward Baldado

Stacie Beight

Rachael Brant

Adrianna DiLonardo

Bill Flowers, cum laude

Aaron Franek

Otis Gordon

Donald Kerr, summa cum laude

Amber Marshall

Scott Miller

Sean Petiya, summa cum laude

Joseph Rossi, cum laude

Scott Streiner

Emily Stump, magna cum laude

Chad Tibbits

Joanna Zuckla

Miguel Zuleta

Bachelor of Music

Dean Anshutz

Michael Costello

Matthew Cyrus

Brandon Durica

Theodore Guthrie

Evan Hertrick, summa cum laude

Tyler Husosky, cum laude

Jorden Morris, magna cum laude

Sonhwa Pong

Nicholas Samson

Tracey Schultz, cum laude

BITONTE COLLEGE OF HEALTH & HUMAN SERVICES

Associate in Applied Science

Marcella Blystone, with high honors

Alexis Bogan

Gina Carlomagno

Joseph Colello Jr.

Leeann Davidson

Christina Delaney, with high honors

Beth Downie

Bernadette Farina

Gregory Fennell, with honors

Jessica Fields

Kayla Flynn

Margaret Forde

Angela Franklin

Paul Frazzini

Amanda Gonzalez

Theresa Haines

Michelle Haluska

Thomasina Harris

Rhonda Hill

Lisa Himes-Zalovcik

Ronnita Johnson

Shawna Marsteller

Tiffany McElroy

Amy Miller

Christina Mitchell

Oma Mullins

Laura Musilli

Russell Osman

Ann Patsy

Earl Price

Peter Rozzi III, with honors

Chastity Santana

Nicole Smith

Michael Sobinovsky

Shannon Svoboda

Erica Truitt

Justin Vallia

Bachelor of Arts

Elizabeth Allison, cum laude

Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Dana Adams

Elizabeth Adams

McKenzie Bedra

Amy Bell

Mary Bloomberg

Denise Booth

Joshua Brown

Christine Campf, cum laude

Ashlea Casey

Tiffany Chimento

Danielle Chintella

Tanesha Coleman

Roger Collins II

Anthony Corso

Joanne Delaquila

Erich Diedrich

Audra Dill

Tyler Doerr

Jennifer Donnelly

Editha Dultra

Angela D’urso

Lynsey Elmo

Roslyn Fabian

Scott Fankhauser

Jamie Fornal

Laura Francway

Amanda Gambill

Mary Gardner

Catasha Garrett

Kathleen Gladis

Sarah Graham

Tracy Gue

Brittany Hephner

Lisa Heyd

Jason Hollabaugh

Jessaca Humphrey, summa cum laude

Melissa Johnson

Brian Jones

Carly Karzmer

Melisa Klemann, cum laude

Mary Kopper

Melissa Kordes

Todd Lesko

Cari Leslie, cum laude

Celisa Martorana

Jeanine McClellan

Lynnette McCrimmon

Sarah McEwuen

Amanda Michaud, cum laude

Dionne Migliore

Caroline Molina

Scott Neuman

Theresa Nicora

Phyllis Nigro

Nathaniel Persin

Benita Reynolds-Saaka

Betty Robinson

Janice Ryan

Kristy Sahli

Thomas Sandy, summa cum laude

Thomas Satterthwaite

Mia Schindell, summa cum laude

Christopher Selder

Anthony Sgambati

Samantha Siman

Rachel Slavin

Sean Swerdan

Skye Tancer

Dustin Thomas

Jordan Thompson

Steven Tucci, cum laude

Marnie Turner-Humphrey

Dena Wallace

Carlie Williams

Aaron Zehr

Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Nicole Italiano

Shanna Janci

Bachelor of Social Work

Sarah Bednarik, magna cum laude

Paulette Brown, summa cum laude

Tracie Chrystal

Rebekah Kalas, summa cum laude

Courtney Mayer

Paul Mora

Jolene Nagle

Elizabeth Oaks, summa cum laude

Lynn Ramos, magna cum laude

Sparkle Sanders

Angela Scott

Andrea Spriggs

Catherine Trenn, summa cum laude

COLLEGE OF LIBERAL ARTS & SOCIAL SCIENCES

Associate in Arts

Noah Cohen

Natalie Damiano

Nicole Edwards

John Klenec

David Sorbo

Joyleen Strozier

Stephen Ursich

Bachelor of Arts

Jennifer Arnold, cum laude

Devon Aurilio, cum laude

Mohammad Awad

Chelsea Bascom

Andrew Berry

Christopher Carr, cum laude

Jessica Chismar

Evelyn Clark

Kelli Cole

Brandon Coleman

Amber Copanic

Amanda Crago

Jenaa Curtis

Daniel Dawson, magna cum laude

Alice DeBonis, magna cum laude

Bella Delgros, magna cum laude

Sherry Dohar, cum laude

Molly Dunn

Melissa Frederick

Kelli Funtulis

Sheila Golden

Rachel Grimm

Anna Grzebieniak

Rachel Hanni

Tatia Hollobaugh, cum laude

Joseph Iesue

Jamie Johnson

Elin Kallas

Ashley King

Nicole Kortes

Stephen Lettau

Bernadette Lim

Aimee Loomis, cum laude

Ryan McQuillan

Joseph Miles

Myasha Millner

Laura Mistovich, summa cum laude

Stefanie Molitor

Christopher Murphy

Kelly Noyes

Tyechia Patterson

Regina Peeples

Jacob Pruitt

Cletus Pulliam

Auburn Restino, cum laude

Kathryn Rowley

Joseph Saker IV

Athena Sheppard

Michael Shuster

Kara Smith

Carrie Snyder

Shelly Spencer

Emily Stanley

Nicholas Stoian

Julianne Storey

Jonathan Szallai, summa cum laude

Jennifer Terry

Tammy Thomas

Ceeairrah Van Cobb

John Velk

Mallory Wiand

Jeremy Yardas

Bonnie Zagorski

Nicole Zayas

Bachelor of General Studies

Eric Barone

Margaret Beniston

Cassandra Bloor

William Brown

Christopher Bryant

Joseph Campbell

Kevin Campbell

Zara Cerni

Megan Cunning, cum laude

Ericka Cunningham

Byron Davis

Timothy Frey

Maranda Gregory

Benjamin Haug

Danielle Hennon

Scott Hitchcock

Vurnise Johnson

Jennifer Lendi

Christina Lorenzi

William Lyell

Anthony Mangano

Timothy McFall

Timothy McGlynn

De’Angelo Milbert-Wilson

Jennifer Mohney

Aleemah Paige

Aundria Rogers

Ryan Schuchler, magna cum laude

Amanda Taylor

Jacob Telego

Anthony Vavlas

Johnise Wilkins

Christi Williams

Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Thomas Buckler, magna cum laude

Adam Kalcic


Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.


News
Opinion
Entertainment
Sports
Marketplace
Classifieds
Records
Discussions
Community
Help
Forms
Neighbors

HomeTerms of UsePrivacy StatementAdvertiseStaff DirectoryHelp
© 2014 Vindy.com. All rights reserved. A service of The Vindicator.
107 Vindicator Square. Youngstown, OH 44503

Phone Main: 330.747.1471 • Interactive Advertising: 330.740.2955 • Classified Advertising: 330.746.6565
Sponsored Links: Vindy Wheels | Vindy Jobs | Vindy Homes