facebooktwitterRSS
- Advertisement -
  • Most Commentedmost commented up
  • Most Emailedmost emailed up
  • Popularmost popular up
- Advertisement -
 

« News Home

700s



Published: Sun, April 27, 2008 @ 12:00 a.m.

700s

Amron — Jim Seabrook (727) Fred Carlier (715) in Hively’s Sportsman; Jason Keyes (760) Rich Hartzell (700) in Ron Haus Mix Matchers; Dan Fishel (744) Jim Diver (710) in Yurchyk Davis Dbls. Bell-Wick —Rob Alexander (767), Francis Zitnik (759) & Mitch Ingles (710) in Kelley-Robb Funeral Home Classic; John Doughton III (770), Mark Ferrara (719) & Jim Davidson (704) in Spiech Classic. Holiday — Todd Linville (781), Tom Graham (746), Tim Graham (738), Gary Gulu (736), Joe Kocsis (714), Tim DeMain (713), Keith Goodman (711), Greg Spatholt (708) & Bob Ragan (704) in Tri-County Classic; Jack King (733) & Bill Staaf (701) in Fuzzy Toman Memorial; Dave Shevetz (725) in Mixed Bankers; Mark Guthridge (759), Randy Wiscott (743) & Dan Montemarano (728) in Variety Mixed; Joe Hanna (762), Jason Wem (758), Bob Eisenbraun (745), Ron Jones (741), Russ Slagle (739), Bob Eckenrode (736), Ray Grow (731), Dan Kalitich (730), Dan Montemarano (722), George Davis (710) & Leo Yavorsky (710) in Belchyk/Ferkula Classic; Chuck Cormell (791), Joe Nuzzo (781), Tom Parker (777), Frank Bart (751), Danny Guerrieri (737), Dan Montemarano (734), Glenn Karsnak (725), Brian Neal (717), Adam Barta (715), Terry Warren (715) & Matt Roscoe (702) in Shooting Gallery; Chris Colaizzi (758) & Nick Muntean (733) in Charlie’s Service; Ron Holt (726), John Chizmar (724), Kevin Coppola (721), Doug Zolla (718), Mike Sigurani (717), Gerry Chizmar (706) & Frank Burkhart (705) in Wed. Men; Bill Moxley (710) in Howgren Heating & Cooling; Dan Montemarano (753), Chuck Fagan (753), Dave Madick (706) & Joe Ray IV (705) in Charlie’s Service; Dave Dillon (744), Roger Watkins (712) & Tim Russo (701) in Parker. McKinley — Matt Roscoe (752), Dan Francosky (728), Andy Shuger (721) & Terry Devereaux (703) in Wednesday Men; Todd Eyer (710) in Inner Circle Pizza; Todd Eyer (709) in Fine Line Lawnscaping; Danny Guerrieri (728) in Friday Sport. Wedgewood — Justin Cox (702) in Monday Nite Men’s Classic; Donald Huff (709) & Lamont Stevens (700) in George’s Music Shop; Kevin Grischow (737), Bill Hudy (734) & Rick Huebner (704) in St. Christine Men; Tony Sciarra (732) in Woodchoppers; Dave Joseph (728), Dave Ross (710), Dino Balkan (709), Marty Mayer Jr. (708) & Jason Lorenzi (707) in Austintown Suburban.

AMRON

(Diver Steel) — Diane Rupert 180-510, Carmel Ferry 180-508, Joan Schafer 481, Evelyn Ensley 203-471, Marge Gotchall 176-469, Jean Dechert 467, Anna Reeves 175-465. (Duke & Duchess) — Jim Seabrook 236-654, Bill Diver 237-644, Dennis Trowbridge 236-637, Dean Katsaras 216-582, Kevin Sinkele 209-573, Art Phillips 222-572, Lou Colapietro 222-568, George Ripple 232-538, Ted Noel 206-526, Tom Fleisher 490, Cyndi Katsaras 221-595, Sandy Synder 212-525, Linda Colapietro 181-496, Michelle Sinkele 195-477, Lynda Petrella 457, Karen Melnik 455, Vickie Fleisher 447, Michelle Ripple 180-441, Patty Carbon 429. (Hivelys Sportsman) — Jason Keyes 258-696, Don Chestnut 594, Rob Rosenberg 250-692, Ellliott Haines 247-666, Ron Roman 659, Bill Miller 656, Frank Tomic 654, Eric Flugan 278-653. (Ron Haus Mix Matchers) — Bill Diver 260-672, Joe Baker 234-647, Gary Bueno 245-647, Jim Diver 222-639, Fred Carlier 217-628, Dick Dunn 236-620, Joe Lampe 236-610, Terry Cahill 212-602, Brenda Keyes 223-600, Donna Kincaid 204-563, Jill Dunn 204-562, Pat Rohrbaugh 208-529, Tracie Mauch 181-514, Betty Kana 509, Jean Mancini 195-509, Marilyn Heaven 493, Jo-Ann Dominic 486, Cindi Pantea 189-475. (Hivley’s Ladies) — Mary Lou Murray 157-414, Anna Dolansky 169-406, Kim Zeigler 129-354, Carol Lipscomb 139-331, Janice Dolansky 102-300, Nancy Kirkland 101-298, Linda Simpson 216-553, Norma Diver 178-508, Diane Rupert 179-466, Sandy Alacia 159-459, Georgia Marshall 166-450, Marty Denmeade 240-650, Julie Tufaro 227-605, Bea Brewer 215-570, Marcie Lottier 204-540, Nancy Hays-Cram 171-483. (The Service Bowling) — Bob Rupert 246-624, Kevan Dixon 227-607, Tom Diglaw 215-601, Jason Prince 218-579, Roy Reese 213-574, Roy Passarelli 227-572, Dave Little 209-548, Rand Becker 191-524, Carl Kutsko 190-510, Bill Bennett 188-509, Judy Passarelli 151-436, Donna Ewing 144-382, Merry Little 146-326, Diane Hardenbro 110-291, Jean Bennett 151-287, Shelly Laberto 277. (Yurchyk & Davis Dbls.) — John Dasen 257-684, Carl Cramer 236-676, Bryan Kloss 244-676, Carl Cramer Sr. 257-663, Joe Lampe 246-635, Tom Christmas 220-609, Julie Tufaro 258-649, Bridget Cramer 244-606, Marty Denmeade 212-597, Marilyn Heaven 227-570, Nancy Hays-Cram 199-561, Norma Diver 511, Loretta Smith 191-497, Peggie Steen 474. (Stachowski Farm/Noticeable Home Imp.) — Cathy Schafer 222-559, Stephanie Clossin 223-540, Erin Barnett 185-530, Susan Goodman 184-522, Marilyn Heaven 194-521, Liz Genetta 516. (Alley Cats) — Kim Hogan 211-585, Stella Bucciarell 195-538, Jo-Ann Dominic 180-499, Nancy Delmark 200-497, Michelle Ripple 171-493, Norma Diver 187-493, Marti Clark 473, Dee Newbold 472.

BELL-WICK

(Kelley-Robb Funeral Home Classic) — Duff Devereaux 246-691, Rick Kornbau 255-691, Vince Carter 265-676, Steve Cormell 231-666, Mark Ferrara 254-661, Ralph Thomas 248-651, Joe Beeson Sr. 235-649, Paul Givens 226-647. (Thursday Night Gadabouts) — Marsha Beasley 243-628, Corinne Jacobs 214-625, Stella Cattoi 192-543, Deana Petro 193-533, Gina Haun 181-507, Marnie Toy 198-501, Theresa Zitnik 168-484, Sarah Doughton 175-482. (Spiech Classic) — Bruce Curall 242-677, Joe Beeson Sr. 258-675, George Hall 243-671, Rex Rager 237-666, Russ Slagle 234-665, John Doughton Jr. 237-660, Mike Esposito 245-658.

BOARDMAN

(Poland United Methodist Mx.) — Ron Carter 235-650, Wayne Raub 162-461, Hilda Weeks 164-428, Nichol Campana 148-387.

CAMELOT

(Comets) — Brenda Hughes 200-524, Phyllis Simodi 172-510. (Monday Senior Mixed) — Carol Novotny 162-431, Judy Sommerlad 166-468, Irene Kady 169-394, Carole Fiorpiselli 169-441, Dorothy Sanetrik 169-461, Dee Zimbardi 178-440, Betty Conti 219-485, Matt Grope 180-485, John Beard 181-519, Bob Ziegler 182-481, Bill Grantz 183-472, Ron Bissett 189-493, George Protain 189-503, Lester Eagle 192-529, John Tomei 201-545, Jack Sommerlad 220-613, Frank McPhee 223-533, Dan Strycott 237-498, Joe Valasek 246-558. (Early Birds) — Nadine Heaton 197-434, Margaret Whitacre 159-398, Irene Kady 159-441. (Queens) — Nicci Kish 198-568, June Palermo 205-520, Diane Barber 172-500, Mary Beth Trocci 182-491, Joanne Dobson 184-480, Melissa Finn 167-460.

HOLIDAY

(Lucky Ladies) — Samantha Gigax 215-627, Jo Ann Colla 203-576, Nancy Cramer 193-570, Debbie Nicholas 214-565, Pam Gigax 211-540, Kathy Jones 203-532, Marty Denmeade 191-525, Carol Gonda 181-524, June Palermo 182-524, Danielle Deem 185-511, Diana Johngrass 177-511. (Friday Seniors) — Joe Zappia 258-653, Larry Amendola 257-650, Al Torres 244-647, Patsy Valentino 268-641, Russ Anania 235-635, Al Pacaler 236-625, Walt Pekkanen 220-620, Ted Gabler 245-614, Geo Svetalak 222-612, Jack Sommerlad 227-597, Mario Romito 212-593, Bob Patterson 256-590, Bob Lovell 215-587, Bill Sonnenliter 217-577, Bob Timmons 210-567, Lennie Hall 212-566, Joe Posey 215-565, Joe Simari 209-561, Paul Ludwig 205-560, Aaren Grant 558, Gene Lattro 211-555, Jim Funkhouser 548, John Tomei 204-549, Jerry Ducher 202-539, Joe Pollifrone 539, Nick Amendola 537. (Homemakers) — Lenore Galbraith 224-579, Mary Lou Massaro 188-535, Jean Carney 189-503, Stacy Piette 181-488, Wanda Smith 187-485, Karen Melnik 172-480, June McFate 168-474. (Tri-County Classic) — John Hutter 245-690, Bob Burke Jr. 246-690, Jim Demain 235-664, Don Ford 248-658, Rick Myers 235-652, Nicky Pastella 245-646, Bill Minchin 235-644, Bob Milone 237-643, Ray Cox 235-642, Rancy Colla 231-625, Rick Clark 241-620, Vince Carchedi 257-620, Bill Bahny 226-615, Dave Arnold 235-606, Rick Kunkela 228-606, Dan D’Angelo 231-605. (G.C.U. Sunday Mixed) — Rose Bero 195-554, Andy Pettitt 236-584, A.J. Ragan 237-606, John Lipinski 216-543, John Kotyuha 195-491. (TNBA Church) — Lillie M Fleming 210-549, Patricia Clinkscales 201-525, Sarah Fortner 189-429, Debbie Madison 178-411, Pauline Potter 161-443, John Russ 204-603, Al Barnette 212-618, Howard Pincham 205-574, Ted Jones 170-488. (Fuzzy Toman Memorial) — John Pitlik 257-656, Jim Protain 244-643, Eric Flaherty 212-491, Ryan McFate 205-610, John Pavlina 2014-567, J.R. Amadio 198-477, Kevin McFate 195-574, Charles Damelio 194-525, Don Melvin 193-510, Tim Massie 91-502, Doug DiLoretto 191-518. (Mixed Bankers) — Laurie Gartland 211-554, Evie Pyers 185-491, Chris Stevens 183-477, Marlanne Burman 169-446, Brenda Holt 159-441, Danielle Worstell 150-403, Jim Horvath 237-651, Dan Kalitich 223-611, Ron Holt 237-605, Kris Kroll 188-514, Bill Crawford 181-476. (Pinettes) — Pattie Hahn 227-598, Julie Amicone 192-543, Jane Daugherty 178-502, Donna McIntire 180-472, Phyllis Glozer 151-436. (Pine Hollow Springs) — Tessie McGinnis 174-484, Donna Rhoads 159-397, Josephine Rosetlnak 154-407, Marge Pokopatz 153-385, Jennie Domico 148-357, Rachel DiGenova 146-422. (Wednesday Idlers) — Dee Tripp 199-519, Pat Smith 157-424, Ann Mistovich 142-361. (Ladies Variety) — Joan Davis 193-566, Holly Kerekes 191-506, Karen Glozer 211-530, Kim Dundics 196-532, KIathy McMichael 212-543, Amanda Barrows 191-508, Toots Feret 186-519, Carol McDermott 202-565. (Wednesday Seniors Mixed) — Ann Leone 167-417, Margery Freed 153-405, Barbara Mauch 138-395, Brett Kaufman 147-415, Gene Woodworth 141-413, Charles Freed 158-394. (Friday Senior Ladies) — Phyllis Best 222-507, Patti Ondra 197-500, Dorothy Patrick 187-475, Carol Torres 170-467, Hazel Price 169-481. (Variety Mixed) — Jim Stockman 694, Dan Kalitich 694, Jeff Tancabel 687, Bob Eisenbraun Jr. 685, John Beard 676, Albert Torres 675, Ronald Jones 662, Jared Orr 661, Dave Wilkos 659, Neal Irwin 644, Chris Young 640, Eric Hazlett 628, Ron Beffert 621, George Dubos 620, James DeMain 602, Joe Mangine 587, Ron Moore 584, Dave Iscuria 583, Grank Warren 578, Bill Enyeart 576, Ron Wilson 575, Jim Johngrass 563, Jeff Wellington 555, Charlie Schneider 549, Jim Shaffer 534, Fred Woodley 531, Mike Gabriel Jr. 518, Terry Campbell 516, Carol Kozbial 257-644, Sandy Wiscott 641, Diana Johngrass 617, Samantha Gigax 596, Donna Degenaro 582, Lauren Baker 572, Joan Woodley 570, Trisha Vasvari 560, Mary Hazlett 534, Mary Belchyk 531, Jill Damiano 528, Karen Krpicak 527, Donna Mcintire 507, Carol Torres 501, Trudy Young 499, Peggy Demain 495, Cissie Wright 494, Betty Moore 484, Shirley Oyster 481, Laura Mangine 474. (Shooting Gallery) — Bill Lovell 234-695, Rob Vukovich 247-693, Frank Corso 257-683, Cliff Davis 258-670, Rob Malkovits 247-665, Tim DeMain 240-653, Tom Shook 247-650, Alesio Guerrieri 225-648, Ray Grow 227-637, Dan Devereaux 237-634, John Cambert 221-625, Rich Manners 217-622, Bob Eisenbraun Jr. 238-618, Deno Frazzini 235-610, Jeff Jarvis 204-609, Rich Thompson 212-602. (Belchyk/Felkula Classic) — Jim Dodge 238-698, Bill Minchin 253-698, Deno Frazzini 257-697, Frank Bartholomew 247-692, Frank Corso 250-692, Frank Tondo Sr. 258-688, Eddie Morales 279-687, John Doughton 254-683, Brad Ables 280-683, Steve Harper Sr. 247-682, Bob Cammack 236-682, Frank Tondo Jr. 258-677, Eric Dunn 236-675, Brian Auman 245-665, Marshall McCrec 246-664, Tom Simon 235-662, Rob Vukovich 230-662, Don Bagdassarian Jr. 228-661, Rob Levinson 257-661, Glen Welton 266-661, Harry Bukovinsky 245-660, Bill Lovell 245-658, Tom Griffith 237-655, Jim Wess 233-655, Tim DeMain 238-653, Steve Elash 223-651, Tim Graham 246-648, Billy Lovell 224-643, R.J. Bensinger 230-643, Bob Vukovich Sr. 231-641, Bill Cammack Jr. 268-641, Nick Gabrick 244-634, Ron Ilich 245-632, Dave Shevetz 225-623, Mark Chiarello 232-622, Nick Colla 225-622, Tom Babinec 231-616, Chet Feret 228-612, Tom Baron 234-611, Tom Smith 224-610, Bill Daley 237-607, Chuck Cormell 213-606, Tom Gross 245-601, Gary Baker 210-600. (Sanko Studio/ITAM Catering) — Robert Serich 269-683, Robert Lariccia 268-690, John Lucansky 267-695, Joseph Granchie Jr. 259-698, Ronald Taffaria Sr. 257-676, Dave Ramun Jr. 255-637, Ralph Stellato III 246-680, Joe Genova 245-650, Brian Adams 245-628, Jim Mamounis Sr. 244-605, Charles Crago 242-613, Thomas Williams 237-637, Frank Heri 236-613, David Sobczak 236-604, Robert Fossaceca 235-608, John Granchie 234-605, Ryan King 223-643. (Howgren Heating & Cooling) — Donna Hess 217-604, Trudy Jackson 216-568, Marcie Lottier 192-537, Joan Benson 209-528, Nancy Potter 192-523, Al Salter 233-662, Norm Phillips 246-646, Chris Truman 223-655, Mark Truman 256-622. (Charlie’s Service) — Jim Zagorsky 241-687, Frank Florjancic 267-682, Bob Eisenbraun Sr. 243-669, Joey Morales 230-668, Chris Colaizzi 257-666, Rick Trumbetta 235-662, Ron Moore 265-659, Rick Kady 259-656, Patsy Valentino 243-656, Matt Sybelnik 245-648, Nick Stubler 234-645, Carmen Saborse 221-640, Nick Muntean 225-635, Eddie Morales 214-634, Art Lange 231-633. (Parker) — Mike Esposito 254-694, Vince Russo 242-676, Nick Dean 220-645, Jesus Pedraza 222-614, Bob Smith 209-602. (Ladies) —Theresa Cowher 211-607, Taralynn Graham 215-546, Sue Cappitte 180-542, Lauren Baker 192-539, Phyllis Valentino 191-530, Patty Wilson 186-523, Diane Carbon 183-522, Toni Karrs 201-518, Mary Hazklett 184-518, AnnMarie Miller 187-517, Peggy Rouzzo 185-510, Lauren Pickel 176-500.

McKinley

(Saturday Mix) — Will Kelley 215-587, Carmen Rocco 218-562, Lynn Lewis 203-560, Lisa Lewis 179-495, Betty Kohn 188-492, Kelly McKinley 163-432. (Fine Line Lawnscaping) — Donny Eckrote 256-687, Kevin Zook 237-614, Jackie Zook 252-624, Becky Thomas 199-494, Loretta Baniecki 165-456. (Monday Church) — Rick Kornbau 220-650, John Vrable Jr. 222-616, Dennis Cohol II 214-610. (TriCity Homes Seniors) — Pat Rufh 180-486, Shirley Smith 188-454, Dot Williams 163-445, Jim Pritchett 221-558, Tony Parillo 189-509, Bill Smith 187-498. (Tuesday Ladies) — Michelle Tenney 195-554, Diane Kasowsky 179-478, Shannon Wallace 160-451. (Friday Sport) — Danny Guerrieri 244-898, Kevin Zook 268-884, Brian Neal 279-847. (Inner Circle Pizza) — Kevin Zook 247-685, Dave Rudy Sr. 227-624. (Breakfast Club Ladies) — Janet Glancy 178-472, Chere Donahue 164-468, JoAnn Schiavone 186-464.

WEDGEWOOD

(Twilighters) — Shirley Wood 227-618, Jaime Catanzaro 234-537. (Try Hards) — Hazel Price 189-549, Donna Soos 181-500, Ruth Mechling 188-498, Sara Bayless 169-450. (Monday Nite Mens Classic) — Keith Goodman 256-678, Rick Lipinski 232-676, Ed Reed 672, Tony Sciarra Sr. 242-671, Dave Hutch 247-662, Justin Cox 237-657, Bob Isabella 246-653. (George’s Music Shop) — Willie Provitt 259-663, Nate Armstrong 286-658, Charles Rhodes 245-674, Mark Truman 237-677, Monica Scherich 234-647, John Faison 235-663, Chet Nelms 236-661, Debbie Harris 228-631, Tonja Cowart 231-594. (Golden Gals) — Betty Niziolek 173-493, Geri Carroll 178-490, Dorothy Fenton 173-466, Mary Sane Long 185-459. (St. Christine’s Men) — Dan DeNicolas 245-687, Tom Grischow 246-683, Joe Bouch 246-651, Jim Rodriquez 259-645, John Slyvester 267-631. (Woodchoppers) — Bobbi Sciorra 227-612, Danny Graham 214-555, Todd Learn 268-651, Yolonda Marshall 258-606, Chip Learn 267-648, Kitty Pecoraco 205-493, Peggy Protain 184-452. (Thursday Nite Ladies) — Pat Rohrbaugh 233-586, Lynn Giordano 217-542, Betty Kana 200-523, Tina Rohrbaugh 201-503, Kathy Snovak 503, Helen Skok 491. (Wednesday Nite Ladies) — Sue Barcella 170-483, Heather Burrows 172-483, Jodi Coleman 191-449, Betty Haas 175-474, Stella Bucciarelli 170-496, Andrea Lucente 226-667, Hazel Price 180-526, Cindy Matthews 171-444, Michelle Sudzina 241-497, Tracie Fynes 201-517, Donna Ozias 170-460, Rynette Taylor 237-595, Amy Cox 191-547, Jacqui Nolder 220-588, Dana Learn 224-569, Cindy McGuigan 185-505, Mary Berquist 181-510, Yolanda Marshall 179-479, Mickey Patrick 170-485, Sue Sheely 191-506, Encida Duncan 212-552, Rhonda Frantz 218-560, Audrey Heineman 171-482, Sue Hughes 208-573, Natalie Winkle 171-437, Aggie Galla 178-439. (Ladies Trio) — Michele Mineo 257-(684)-863, Grace Sciarra 237-(674)-847, Paula Pecorelli 238-(618)-821, Lisa Pecorelli 258-(578)-814, Samantha Gigax 216-(614)-806, Lauren Bachinger 216-(580)-762, Joanne Fish 204-(545)-714, Patty Schuley 214-(543)-701, Jennifer Sivak 234-(537)-695, Mary Berquist 235-(546)-690. (Swan’s Mixed) — Norman Phillips 226-600, Laura Green 227-525, Bill Moxley 234-660, Shirley Carson 215-572, Lori Crum 180-503, Al Barnette 255-661, George Thomas 258-670, Marie Wright 223-562, William Wright 256-634, Napoleon Hill 234-658, Carol Colvin 234-557, Todd Lindberg 227-604, Rashid Fareed 255-685, Charlesetta McKinley 226-645, Willie McGaha 237-695, Huss Rucker 243-651.

(Twilighters) — Shirley Wood 227-618, Jaime Catanzaro 234-537. (Try Hards) — Hazel Price 189-549, Donna Soos 181-500, Ruth Mechling 188-498, Sara Bayless 169-450. (Monday Nite Mens Classic) — Keith Goodman 256-678, Rick Lipinski 232-676, Ed Reed 672, Tony Sciarra Sr. 242-671, Dave Hutch 247-662, Justin Cox 237-657, Bob Isabella 246-653. (George’s Music Shop) — Willie Provitt 259-663, Nate Armstrong 286-658, Charles Rhodes 245-674, Mark Truman 237-677, Monica Scherich 234-647, John Faison 235-663, Chet Nelms 236-661, Debbie Harris 228-631, Tonja Cowart 231-594. (Golden Gals) — Betty Niziolek 173-493, Geri Carroll 178-490, Dorothy Fenton 173-466, Mary Sane Long 185-459. (St. Christine’s Men) — Dan DeNicolas 245-687, Tom Grischow 246-683, Joe Bouch 246-651, Jim Rodriquez 259-645, John Slyvester 267-631. (Woodchoppers) — Bobbi Sciorra 227-612, Danny Graham 214-555, Todd Learn 268-651, Yolonda Marshall 258-606, Chip Learn 267-648, Kitty Pecoraco 205-493, Peggy Protain 184-452. (Thursday Nite Ladies) — Pat Rohrbaugh 233-586, Lynn Giordano 217-542, Betty Kana 200-523, Tina Rohrbaugh 201-503, Kathy Snovak 503, Helen Skok 491. (Wednesday Nite Ladies) — Sue Barcella 170-483, Heather Burrows 172-483, Jodi Coleman 191-449, Betty Haas 175-474, Stella Bucciarelli 170-496, Andrea Lucente 226-667, Hazel Price 180-526, Cindy Matthews 171-444, Michelle Sudzina 241-497, Tracie Fynes 201-517, Donna Ozias 170-460, Rynette Taylor 237-595, Amy Cox 191-547, Jacqui Nolder 220-588, Dana Learn 224-569, Cindy McGuigan 185-505, Mary Berquist 181-510, Yolanda Marshall 179-479, Mickey Patrick 170-485, Sue Sheely 191-506, Encida Duncan 212-552, Rhonda Frantz 218-560, Audrey Heineman 171-482, Sue Hughes 208-573, Natalie Winkle 171-437, Aggie Galla 178-439. (Ladies Trio) — Michele Mineo 257-(684)-863, Grace Sciarra 237-(674)-847, Paula Pecorelli 238-(618)-821, Lisa Pecorelli 258-(578)-814, Samantha Gigax 216-(614)-806, Lauren Bachinger 216-(580)-762, Joanne Fish 204-(545)-714, Patty Schuley 214-(543)-701, Jennifer Sivak 234-(537)-695, Mary Berquist 235-(546)-690. (Swan’s Mixed) — Norman Phillips 226-600, Laura Green 227-525, Bill Moxley 234-660, Shirley Carson 215-572, Lori Crum 180-503, Al Barnette 255-661, George Thomas 258-670, Marie Wright 223-562, William Wright 256-634, Napoleon Hill 234-658, Carol Colvin 234-557, Todd Lindberg 227-604, Rashid Fareed 255-685, Charlesetta McKinley 226-645, Willie McGaha 237-695, Huss Rucker 243-651.

CONVERSIONS


Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.


News
Opinion
Entertainment
Sports
Marketplace
Classifieds
Records
Discussions
Community
Help
Forms
Neighbors

HomeTerms of UsePrivacy StatementAdvertiseStaff DirectoryHelp
© 2014 Vindy.com. All rights reserved. A service of The Vindicator.
107 Vindicator Square. Youngstown, OH 44503

Phone Main: 330.747.1471 • Interactive Advertising: 330.740.2955 • Classified Advertising: 330.746.6565
Sponsored Links: Vindy Wheels | Vindy Jobs | Vindy Homes | Pittsburgh International Airport