700s



700s
Amron -- J.D. Bossone (741) & amp; Jason Baglama (709) in Hively's Sportsman; Jim Seabrook (701) in Duke & amp; Duchess. Arrowhead -- Aaron Nenadic (717) in Tue. Nite. Bell-Wick -- Paul Givens (737) in Doughton Businessmen; Francis Zitnik (734), Matt Roscoe (718) & amp; Jim Baker (707) in Spiech Classic; Joe Beeson Jr. (738), Jared Bednar (733) & amp; Greg Chupak (723) in Kelley-Robb Funeral Home Classic.
Boardman -- Rich Evans (703) in Businessmen; Dan Bennett (711) in Sunday School. Camelot -- Frank Mineo (714), Tony Balkan (711) & amp; Gene Natyshak (706) in Ron Haus Auto Classic; Willie McGaha (713) in F. D. Mason Classic. Holiday -- Joe Nuzzo (758), Rob Malkovits (749), Ray Grow (737), Bill Lovell (730), Shaun Streeter (708) & amp; Danny Guerrieri (701) in Shooting Gallery; Jim Tancabel (792), Jon Ramsbottom Jr. (730), Vince Caliendo (724), Jon Rogers (719) & amp; Mike Sigurani (701) in Wed. Men; John Ray (711) in Charlie's Service/R.J. Trucking; Nick Evans (785), Leo Yavorsky (783), Don Bagdassarian Jr. (758), Jack White (747), Bob Vukovich (741), Frank Tondo II (724), Nick Gabrick (721), Tim Graham (717) & amp; Chuck Cormell (700) in Max Belchyk Classic; Jesus Pedraza (755) & amp; Bob Smith (721) in Parker; Tom Williams (713) in Sokol Mixed; Jesus Pedraza (722) in Parker. McKinley -- Marty Letscher (734) in Wednesday Men; Todd Eyer (705) in Inner-Circle Pizza. Wedgewood -- Phil Bellotta (702) in Pioneer Men; Nick Uroseva (792), Don Ford (748), Rod Hahn (711) & amp; Jim Reuff (704) in Thursday Night Sportsman; Andy Wess (701) in UAW Gary's Shell Tuesday Morning Trio; Bob Backus (760) & amp; Willie McGaha (707) in G.E. Mixed; Willie Provitt (751), Al Barnette (719), Todd Lindberg (707) & amp; Jerry Moxley (703) in Swan's Mixed; Patrick Wiseman (729) & amp; Tony Sciarra (774) in Woodchoppers; Andy Bouch (754), Tom Hood (728), Graigh Snovak (715), Marty Sharisky (713), John Gagliardo Sr. (707) & amp; Todd Demain (702) in St. Christine's Men; Paul McCauley (751), Thomas Gibson (742) & amp; Kyle Kemble (718) in Tuesday Nite Men's Classic. West Side -- Guy DePizzo (731), Neil Guerrieri (721), Bill Tiberio (718) & amp; Cookie Vens (713) in Kernan Insurance Classic; Cliff Phillips (741) & amp; Guy DePizzo Jr. (724) in DePizzo Sausage/Champion Men.
298s
Holiday -- Don Bagdassarian Jr. & amp; Frank Tondo II in Max Belchyk Classic.
290
Bell-Wick -- Jared Bednar in Kelley-Robb Funeral Home Classic.
AMRON
(Lucky Strikes) -- Chris Staley 231-603, Jessica Hartzell 550, Marcie Lottier 211-547, Debbie Harris 204-534, Betty Kana 194-527, Pat Rohrbaugh 206-526, Sherry Provitt 203-523, Betty Fox 516. (Thursday Night Matchplay) -- Teri Haefke 248-678, Marla Chicase 264-662, Carol Penningto 236-651, Tammy Haefke 246-622, Julie Hrebovcin 234-609, Kim Bossone 207-566, Sonya Wills 212-535, Peggy McQuillen 511. (Alley Cats) -- Erin Barnett 187-529, Peggy Rouzzo 182-526, Jo-Ann Dominic 177-505, Stella Bucciarell 195-499, Nancy Delmark 195-497, Norma Diver 181-470, Fran Gunter 453, Ann Raub 452. (N-T Stables Trio) -- Cathy Schafer 191-524, Erin Barnett 189-505, Linda Simpson 166-478, Norma Diver 475, Margaret Hartze 170-474, Tracie Mauch 177-464. (Double "S" Const. Trio) -- Jim Diver 247-670, John Ray 244-647, Mike Viglio 222-615, Brad Blasko 257-614, Ray Schafer 204-587, Tony Viglio 234-583, Charlie Palumbo 220-569, Bert Rick 201-541. (Wednesday Seniors) -- Carl Cramer 236-653, Paul Scheetz 235-651, Napoleon Hill 248-643, Walt Evanoski 240-643, Ray Heaven 226-620, Jim Ellis 233-616, Jack Kechler 234-609, Bill Moxley 234-599, Jim Kravec 225-594, John Sbandi 228-591. (Window World/Casper Welding) -- Jim Diver 227-674, Joe Lampe 222-645, Bob Diver 231-633, Bill Steele 229-618, Paul Bates 204-610, Dutch Leichliter 201-576, Tom Christmas 517, Don Clegg 491, Julie Tufaro 224-632, Marty Denmeade 203-585, Pat Rohbaugh 214-576, Nancy Hays 506, Loretta Smith 503, Betty Kana 494, Clare Christmas 477, Corrine Rach 473. (Hivley's Ladies) -- Donna Jacobs 186-482, June Summers 167-438, Sondra Smith 154-423, Jeanette Clinger 165-421, Mabel Poindexte 192-413, Ginny Milo 159-409, Donna Gora 149-400, Janice Dolansky 152-367, Georgia Marshall 202-521, Norma Diver 187-518, Bev Robinson 176-509, M.J. Johnson 178-494, Mary Erb 173-493, Sandy Alacia 179-487, Lorraine Haefke 177-479, Tracie Mauch 181-472, Julie Tufaro 234-631, Monica Scherich 224-589, Shirley Carson 235-551, Tammy Scheetz 210-542, Stephanie Clossin 191-523, Marty Denmeade 194-522, Ali Wess 187-489, Marcie Lottier 183-489. (Tuesday Senior Men) -- Dave Hall 634, Larry Stevens 600, Jim Kravec 598, Dutch Leichliter 576, Ted Clark 560, Phil Ladd 533, Ray Zitella 523, George Protain 502. (Diver Steel Seniors) -- Jean Dechert 226-528, Norma Diver 195-496, Hope Bartelmay 179-471, Anna Reeves 465, Shirley Lippold 177-464, Georgia Marshall 162-454, Mary Erb 174-445. (Hivelys Sportsman) -- Howie Leasure 255-695, Jim Diver 247-687, Steve Berchik 678, Frank Palocyi 664, Dan Fishel 663, Jim Seabrook 659, Bob Ritchey 258-655, Mark Sayers 643, Bryan Kloss 247-643. (Duke & amp; Duchess) -- Steve Bartley 226-628, Bob Diver 237-615, Bill Diver 226-608, Kevin Sinkele 234-603, Dennis Trowbridg 205-585, Mike Mrakovich 230-581, Dean Katsaras 214-567, Art Phillips 214-566, Ted Noel 203-546, Tammy Haefke 215-608, Michelle Sinkele 216-571, Linda Colapietro 220-544, Karen Melnik 233-533, Kim Diver 181-511, Lynda Petrella 189-495, Norma Diver 494, Patty Carbon 472, Cyndi Katsaras 466, Jennifer Bartley 180-466.
BELL-WICK
(Doughton Businessmen) -- Jim Getz 237-673, Greg Chupak 253-667, Dave Mulholland 269-660, Chuck Durkot 266-651, Brian Wilson 224-639. (Spiech Classic) -- Ryan Ashman 687, Adam Barta 257-687, Lee Fedorchak 245-680, John Doughton Jr. 237-679, Tom Dobos 249-678, Dave Cramer 265-676. (Kelley-Robb Funeral Home Classic) -- John Bartoletti Jr. 259-692, Mark Ferrara 265-692, Josh Jones 241-689, Francis Zitnik 256-683, Matt Mariano 245-654, Ian Thomas 235-650, Vince Ingles 223-647, John Doughton Jr. 242-644.
BOARDMAN
(Donatelli Seniors) -- Jim Ellis 254-697, Russ Anaina 215-616, Mike Theis 224-613, Ron Theis 212-608, Don Kane 204-583, Dennis Hamm 204-579, Jerry Duchek 228-576, Ed Theis 222-568, Joe Wilkos 192-542, Carl Pasternick 191-534. (Sunday School) -- Rick Watkins 256-677, Jason Fitzgerald 225-644 (Four Co's) Diana Parillo 203-552, Ann Raub 205-508, Alyson Zimbardi 166-421, Kasie Gordon 186-483, Judy Snyder 193-504, Kathy Jones 181-520, Peggy Rouzzo 184-495. (Businessmen) -- Dennis Hamm 289-677, Floyd Barron 243-651, Al Dohar 257-636, Norm Dibkey 211-608, Rich Wilson 592, James Demain 591, Bill Artz 223-590, Dick Evans 224-587, Paul Ludwig 222-582, Jim Waring 237-577, Tom Billock 572, Jack Ulansky 224-570, Ricky Martin 226-569, Joe Cetor 566, Glen Milton Jr. 565, Bill Stanko 216-563, Dave Kiraly 220-562, Dick Marlowe 214-562, Dave Stanko 556, Rick Spokane 555, John Dohar 207-553, Casey Kuntzman 221-552, Bill Decicco 550, Dale Kushma 222-545. (Youngstown Steel/Mopar) -- Richard Hornyak 236-649, Robert Hyziak 251-649, James Stehura 215-643, Mark Lawson 248, 641, Chris Neifer 238-630, Jack Sich 215-626, Robert DelSignore 233-625, Randy Rapp 243-618, James Terranova 214-616, Jeremy Gurski 224-613. (Bells) -- Betty Niziolek 216-579, Ginger Fitzgerald 171-460, Donna Jacobs 181-490, Carol Theis 170-464. (Eye Openers) -- Tracy Lawson 192-538, Betty Rajkovich 172-484, Mary Alice Johnston 194-451, Gloria Hum 165-444, Erma Adams 171-442, Rita Lucarell 145-412, Carole Beconder 139-409, Marty Kerr 144-406. (Poland United Methodist Mx) -- Wayne Raub 204-486, Joe Byler 179-477, Pat Johnston 176-468. (Bantams) -- Brandon McClain 146-416, Becca Babnic 155-377, Tristan Myers 115-336, Robby Childs 128-322, Jason Babnic 119-317, Julie Mortellaro 111-312, Mark Stein 139-309, Andrew Lizzie 121-304, Sean Sullivan 101-288, Jeremy Glover 104-283. (Juniors) -- Steve Sullivan 238-656, Brandon Langenheim 234-636, Eric Grischow 206-589, John Diamond 204-561, Troy Wilson 216-560, Tony Ricchiutti 205-555, Joe Mortellaro 222-557, Richie Wilson 187-534, Kyle Guterba 188-529, Joe Munrow 198-528.
CAMELOT
(Monday Senior Mixed) -- Joan Amrelin 190-501, Lester Eagle 194-536, Hazel Price 188-528, Ken Price 200-569. (Monday Morning Menagerie) -- Barb Kongmuang 190-471, Kathy Vegso 496, Deb Stouffer 223-565, Denise Podolsky 203-549, Donna Shovlin 459. (Tuesday Comets) -- Diana Johngrass 226-539, Phyllis DeChurch 189-513, Phyllis Simodi 176-467, Kay Mariotti 164-465, Amy Garland 165-447. (Excalibur/Monday Knights) -- Angelo Bianco 224-650, Vinny Caliendo 236-604, Bob Smolko 225-602, Art Lange 223-608, James Wellington 213-595, Frank Tondo Sr. 234-628. (Queens) -- Diane Johngrass 214-606, Jenna Johngrass 202-511, Kay Mariotti 190-505, Donna Evans 171-485. (Applewood) -- Paula Spano 203-533, Mariann Morway 201-572, Barb Gaudio 189-438, Kitty Dixon 184-457. (Majors) -- Jeremy Hammond 210-554, Nick Gigax 225-575, Chris Walla 235-614, Alec Higham 230-607, Dominic Easterling 192-528. (Strikers) -- Clayton Fran 120-338, Taryn Crogan 147-358, Danny DiLoreto 188-416. (Monday Night Mixed) -- Dave Hunsbarger 225-594, Oscar Williams 168-504, Rich Pilla 169-503, Norm Phillips 175-495, Terry Latimore 158-458, Agnes Dean 172-451, Jamira Ellis 180-440, Doris Tate 162-433. (F.D. Mason Classic) -- Norm Phillips 249-661, T. Wayne Robinson 248-646, Willie Provitt 247-628, Jackie Martin 204-612, Donald Shaw 224-608, Al Mickel 208-605, Jeff Fuller 216-597. (Ron Haus Auto Classic) -- Dave Ellis 280-696, Jack Wielbruda 261-692, Jack Bruderly 279-682, Bill Hamilton 246-682, Gene Natyshak 257-673, Phil Bellotta 255-672, Sam Carissimi 269-669, Jason Wem 245-667, Dennis Lowry 257-654, Rick Sanko 246-654, Will Coblentz 232-651, Dino Balkan 230-650, Bruce Curall 228-650, Chuck Zarbaugh 224-649, Dan Strong 234-645, Harry Bukovisky 234-641.
HOLIDAY
(Shooting Gallery) -- Jim Bryant 247-691, Matt Roscoe 232-690, Wendell Neal 268-678, Adam Barta 258-672, Nick Gabrick 256-669, Nick Evans 244-669, Chet Bolander 254-664, Chuck Cormell 221-640, Matt Bertolette 230-637, John Cambert 232-637, Frank Bart 234-636, Jeff Jarvis 266-636, Tod Buttermore 248-634, Ray Develin 210-617, Deno Frazzini 216-612, Jason Pickel 247-612, Tom Parker 224-607. (Friday Senior Men) -- Al Torres 256-663, Joe Wilkos 245-651, Roland Colucci 256-630. (Variety Mixed) -- Joe Johnson 225-593, Lauren Baker 544, Carol Kozbial 541. (Wednesday Seniors Mixed) -- Ann Leone 183-446, Barbara Mauch 137-394, Jane Kaufman 134-369, Brett Kaufman 189-536, Bruce Mook 173-496, Charles Freed 176-466. (Wed. Men) -- Randy Stidom 255-694, Rick Comek 269-693, John Lucansky 258-689, John Cowher 257-686, George Billyk 249-684, John Gordulic 247-677, Frank Burkhart 266-675, Dan Montemarano 233-665, Jim Horvath 280-664, Ed Sivecz 234-655, Jon Ramsbottom Sr. 246-641, Rod Neider 239-639, Doug Colla 224-630, Julio Rosa 234-628, Ralph Stellato Jr. 223-625. (Charlie's Service/R.J. Trucking) -- Daryl Moses 236-697, Rich Thompson 244-684, Tom Griffith 258-676, Carmen Saborse 287-675, Dan Montemarano 256-675, Chris Colaizzi 236-672, Bill Lovell Jr. 258-663, Julio Rosa 223-655, Frank Florjancic 268-652, Bill Dworak 245-652, Walter Woods 222-652, Matt Sybeknik 235-649, Patsy Valentino 226-639, Rich Kady 233-636, Emmanuel Droullis 247-632, Rod Neider 258-632, George Muntean 215-617, Nick Muntean 214-616, Chuck Fagan 254-613. (Mahoning Valley Men) -- Bill Carney 269-662, Ray Santiago 247-613, Tim Russo 246-694, Bill Brown 245-603, Bob Coppola 244-565, Dave Trimble 241-554, George Davis Sr. 235-613, Bob Cammack 233-653, Chuck Pulice 225-660, Keith Welton 225-606, Lynn Minnick 224-586, Chuck Barber 224-592, Aaron Barcikoski 223-589. (Jednota Mixed) -- Michelle High 204-521, Irene Makovec 176-487, Judy Nuth 163-434, Tom Morella 267-651, Jeff Peshek 264-653, Bob Franko 181-515. (Tin Lizzy) -- Mario Romito 245-567, Patsy Valentino 231-651, Bill Campy 213-528, Joe Pollifrone 531. (Ladies Variety) -- Carmel Buras 202-486, Venessa Kolbrick 194-517, Amanda Barrows 176-503, Rose Digennaro 208-482 (Friday Senior Ladies) -- Carol Torres 172-472, Phyllis Best 166-476, Joanne Best 164-456, Doris Frank 446. (Howgren Heating & amp; Cooling) -- Nancy Potter 179-495, Cynthia Boston 168-493, Paulette Armstrong 177-492, Tonja Cowart 181-492, Mary Jane Johnson 173-492, Norm Phillips 236-673, George Thomas 236-666, Bill Moxley 241-643, James Kitchen 221-639, Ray Barnett 244-631. (Pine Hollow Springs) -- Lucille Hudak 161-415, Jessie McGinnis 162-469, Donna Rhoads 157-446, Carmel Quattro 151-433, Rachel DiGenova 148-413. (Lucky Ladies) -- Monica Scherich 268-651, Cheryl Berendt 194-525, Kathy Tucci 219-524, June Palermo 185-501. (Wednesday Idlers) -- Pat Smith 183-476, Linda Paolone 181-447, Lee Kovalan 172-454. (TNBA Church) -- Patricia Clinkscales 259-664, Darlene Hawkins 214-527, Lillie Fleming 192-533, Sarah Fortner 166-468, Marsha Dykes 186-482, George Waker 256-642, Dave Greene 246-599, Al Barnette 242-661, Jerry Casey 226-575, Lee Womack 216-534. (Max Belchyk Classic) -- Tom Barron 698, Tim Demain 259-696, Ron Jones 690, Lou DiNardo 689, Dave Shevetz 688, Jim Calabretta 684, Bob Eisenbraun Jr. 680, Dave Cramer 676, Bill Sutak 263-675, Jeff States 670, Ron Carabbia 668. (Ladies) -- Pattie Duffy 229-611, Chris Simon 206-596, Mary Hazlett 215-568, Peggy Rouzzo 267-554, Theresa Cowher 220-536, Diane Lawson 191-510, Donna McIntire 191-508, Pam Svatosky 179-502. (Parker) -- Roger Watkins 231-679, Mark Wesolowsky Jr. 248-677, Tim Fitzgerald 268-652, Mike Esposito 234-632, Bob McCormick 224-624, Eric Hazlett 232-618, Brian Colburn 235-612, Tim Russo 215-609. (Sokol Mixed) -- Julie Brincko 152-424, Carol Gonda 179-519, Glen Kramer 222-571, Frank Polchak Jr. 189-504, Tom Shirilla 257-681, Terri Williams 189-502. (Parker) -- Roger Watkins 244-679, Mike Esposito 253-658, Mark Wesolowsky 211-619, Greg Caggiano 225-618, Dave Dillon 212-618, Tim Fitzgerald 237-603, Dave Greene 204-597, Jim Martini 214-594, Bob McCormick 234-593. (St. Dominic Men) -- Greg Kerr 265-673, Duane Beatty 227-649, Bill Peoples 226-604.
KAY
(Girard Fraternal) -- Bob Julius 226-613, Don Price 212-599, Ralph Alexander 235-563, Rocky Gelsomino 210-516, Bob Young 213-509.
McKINLEY
(Inner-Circle Pizza) -- Pete Denovchek 276-698, Kevin Zook 258-684. (Men's Suburban) -- Jason Almashy 255-670, Bob McClellan 237-596, Dave Rudy Sr. 203-591. (Friday Sport) -- Matt Roscoe 234-854, Steve Pecorelli 204-780, Jack White 227-777. (Saturday Night Mixed) -- Will Kelley 181-513, Mark Ritter 177-496, Carmen Rocco 178-485, Betty Kohn 160-466, Kelly McKinney 188-433, Dorothy Parker 165-413. (Fine Line Lawnscaping) -- Todd Eyer 238-604, Keith Beers 217-585, Gary Dimond 199-582, Jackie Zook 201-579, Rilissa Caisango 208-527, Ange Harkleroad 189-484. (Monday Church) -- John Vrabel 224-596, Dennis Cohol 213-591, Kenny Clark 276-582. (Tues. Ladies) -- Diane Latronica 183-507, Denise Devereaux 172-501, Kerri Augustine 180-472. (Wednesday Men) -- Rick Allison 246-686, Brian Neal 268-678. (Breakfast Club-Ladies) -- Sarah Kelly 165-456, Janet Glancey 196-456, Sandy Marino 177-448.
WEDGEWOOD
(Ladies Trio) -- Erin Fairchild 236-(693)-903, Tammy Haefke 248-(686)-889, Michele Mineo 259-(671)-874, Sandra Podolsky 229-(623)-842, Linda Plume 266-(634)-824, Lisa Pecorelli 212-(604)-803, Mary Berquist 220-(565)-792, Barb Baker 233-(602)-787, Susan Mineo 223-(570)-779, Grace Sciarra (561)-216-777, Pam Morrison 198-(581)-776, Lauren Bachinger (551)-217-768, Su Bachinger 228-(591)-761, Fran Miller 223-(554)-742, Bobbi Sciarra 209-(573)-741. (Thursday Night Sportsman) -- Bob Mraz 246-691, D.J. Fahndrich 246-671, Joe Baker 235-668, Wally Wasilewski 268-663, Kevin Hynes 266-661, Brian Brownlie 255-655, Larry Melago 238-651, Chris Morrison 232-648, Bob Schall 279-638, Tony Sciarra 225-633, Steve Mihokovich 219-631, John Johnston 223-626. (Pioneer Men) -- Art Cataline 289-664, Matt Saborse 254-573, Joe Bellotta 226-643, Dwayne Morrison 223-570, Anthony Wendt 219-584, Ken Pankey 217-507, Ken Bielik 212-578, Bud Orr 201-532, Todd Governor 200-522. (Golden Gals) -- Geri Carroll 189-534, Betty Niziolek 190-521, Nora Patella 179-456, Dorothy Fenton 166-450. (School Belles) -- Hazel Price 197-566, Mary Ann Waller 198-558, Joanna Fish 189-546, Susan Goodman 180-515, Denise Zimmerman 186-513, Janet Haynes 198-505, Vera Davidson 182-500. (Tuesday Senior Men) -- Kenny Signor 279-656, John Atal 256-632, Sam Cera 254-620, Bill Streb 213-583, Joe Hahn 191-549, Steve Zatchok 220-546, Jim Sharnek 206-520, Paul Spagnola 177-511, Ed Ripple 174-485, Cal Perry 164-455. (Thursday Senior Men) -- Kenny Signor 234-681, Steve Senvisky 222-634, John Antal 235-606, Sam Sera 230-604, Ted Gabler 254-602, Ed & szlig;horley Sr. 213-575, John Sbandi 230-569, Al Pascale 204-567, Bill Streb 219-551, Patsy Mastramico 230-548. (UAW Gary's Shell Tuesday Morning Trio) -- Ali Wess 257-679, Mike DiGregorio 267-679, Jim Wess 246-668, Bill Burns 232-667, Jim Dalesandro 278-666, James Rodriquez 232-662, Doug Lash 278-631, Lenny Schober Jr. 230-630, Bob Zedelar 216-626, Harry Brebber 275-617, George Feschenko 222-610, Kenny Combs 237-588, Dom Dalesandro 261-579. (Ladies Friendship) -- Janet Miller 197-592, Susan Daugherty 145-415, Sriprai Landgraver 177-453. (Twilighters) -- Shirley Hood 213-543, Tracy Granchay 195-512, Jaime Ctanzaro 174-501, Cheri Bair 204-569. (Try Hards) -- Gail McCombs 218-548, Carol Morrison 169-485, Dorothy Miletic 163-474, Lorraine Sharp 172-462, Tanya Nelson 173-463, Heather Burrows 186-455, Jo Ross 158-454. (Thursday Nite Ladies) -- Joyce Eckenrode 214-598, Mary Ann Slaven 180-535, Debbie Flynn 193-504, Lynn Giordano 212-555, Janice Dunn 192-519. (Hi-Lo Ladies) -- JoAnn Clemens 191-537, Pam Ripple 204-513, Roseanne Winner 188-514, Diane Schuller 195-453. (GE Mixed) -- Mark Truman 226-668, George Thomas 244-652, Chet Nelms 243-694, Al Mickel 224-650, Al Barnett 257-683, Nancy Potter 195-549, Debbie Harris 211-553, Shirley Carson 220-573. (Swans Mixed) -- Doug Vanaugh 235-645, James Kitcher 227-613, George Thomas 246-660, Fran Taylor 192-532, Tim Campbell 222-618, Willie McGaha 269-630, Chester Nelms 280-697, John Bullock 266-626, Dwayne Townsend 216-606, Ira Underwood 226-641, Luther Lain 213-610, Rashid Fareed 222-620, Maurice Harris 261-667, Alethea Marbury 233-619, Bob Green 236-653, Bill Moxleyk 258-684. (Woodchoppers) -- Debbie Holloway 192-525, Stu Fisher 182-445, Shirley Lippold 213-536, Yolanda Marshall 238-635, Ed Schmidt 256-622. (Friday Night Ladies Trio) -- Jaclyn Iagulli 224-688, Linda Nestor 200-652. (St. Christine's Men) -- Joe Bouch 249-685, Dave Williams 252-678, Tom Grischow 240-677, Dan DeNicholas 245-670, Dave Farino 232-664. (Tuesday Nite Men's Classic) -- Robert Hernan 248-686, Rich Manners Jr. 248-667, J. Cassidy 233-626, Michael Tods 222-625, Mark Griffin 237-623, Al Thompson Jr. 223-617, William Enyeart 227-607, George Hall II 230-605. (Wednesday Nite Ladies) -- Kerry Price 207-580, Hazel Price 190-518, Sue Sheely 206-487, Eneida Duncan 197-503, Kim Rogers 246-627, Rhonda Frantz 192-533, Susah Highes 210-565, Stella Bucciarelli 192-521, Agnes Zajac 182-473, Heather Burrows 190-497, Audrey Zaksek 220-476, Mickey Patrick 185-527, Donna Ozias 202-575, Amy Cox 203-529, Rynette Taylor 227-596, Jacqui Nolder 190-527, Dawn Miller 225-517, Tracie Scott 245-650, Laure Buckner 186-535, Beau Connolly 205-602.
WEST SIDE
(One-Eyed Willie's Bar & amp; Grill Bowlerettes) -- Annette Tiberio 223-556, Phyllis Gibson 210-504, Shelia Foreback 204-536, Patty Kohn 201-498, Kathy Moore 197-482, Phillis Perrine 186-479, Kari Gasser 186-472, Tracie Robison 181-509, Michelle Simcox 180-506, Colleen Tyree 167-455. (C & amp; G Pro Shop) -- Dan Devereaux 254-685, Carl Hurd 245-680, Jason Carnahan 234-680, John Bartoletti 244-678, John Vano 237-671. (Kernan Insurance Classic) -- Tom Gross 268-686, Rick Havrilla 270-680, Ron Steiner Sr. 231-653, John Mshar 234-652, Mike Yurco 224-647. (Gals) -- Betty Mirich 199-513, Debbie Hyziak 222-506, Betty Kana 184-503, Geri Carroll 176-498. (DePizzo Sausage/Champion Men) -- Bill Bisker Jr. 248-688, Steve Ulakovich 258-684, Jim Summerville 255-684, Mark Iagulli 278-664, Jason Carnahan 245-661, Bill Bisker Sr. 221-631. (St. Brendan's Womens) -- Mickey Patrick 183-528, Lisa Hazelton 187-526, Phyllis Gibson 206-496, Mary Grover 191-494, Tracie Robison 176-502, Ann Kearney 193-474, Gloria Tiberio 170-466, Nancy DeLmark 191-462.
CONVERSIONS
Camelot -- Dave Longmore (5-7) in Monday Senior Mixed. Holiday -- Bob Cochran (6-8-10), Charlene Calzo (4-5-7), Richard Anderson (2-7-8) & amp; Jeff Worstell (5-6-10) in Mixed Bankers; Patty Gordulic (6-7-10) in Ladies Variety. Wedgewood -- Anthony Mashiska (5-9-4-7), Ken Pankey (8-10) & amp; Dave Cutlip (3-7-10) in Pioneer Men. West Side -- Betty Conti (3-7-10) in St. Brendan Women.
FIRST 600
Holiday -- Amanda Barrows (605) in Ladies Variety.
TRIPLICATE
Camelot -- Jackie Martin (204) in F.D. Mason Classic.
SUPER SUBS
West Side -- Phyllis Perrine (545) & amp; Karen Kailer (488) in St. Brendan Women.

More like this from vindy.com

Subscribe Today

Sign up for our email newsletter to receive daily news.

Want more? Click here to subscribe to either the Print or Digital Editions.

AP News