facebooktwitterRSS
- Advertisement -
- Advertisement -
 

« News Home

PASSINGAttCompPct.YardsTDIntRating


Published: Thu, September 29, 2005 @ 12:00 a.m.


PASSINGAttCompPct.YardsTDIntRating
Matt Krumpak, McDonald674262.764550168.18
Tom Jesko, Salem794962.068662154.97
Andrew Schuler, Springfield684566.259743150.51
Ben Leece, Howland522140.440460143.72
Antwan Rice, Chaney734156.260742138.61
Aaron Agresta, Yo. Christian1075450.572493129.45
Brandon Moherman, Western Reserve663248.545763127.56
Avery Qualls, Harding622946.837831110.73
Lucas Buckner, Mathews693043.547444108.72
Vance Keirsey, Mineral Ridge894247.268048108.22
Scooter Hargate, Girard944851.165336107.18
Steve McNeely, West Branch623150.035434101.03
Mike Pelyak, Newton Falls853844.75014597.98
Andy Forrest, Southington833542.25443694.69
Chris Lovell, Poland633250.83452494.57
Kevin Albert, Lakeview612744.33022386.83
XLeaders based on NCAA passer formula; minimum 10 attempts per game.


Don't Miss a Story

Sign up for our newsletter to receive daily news directly in your inbox.

News
Opinion
Entertainment
Sports
Services
Classifieds
Records
Discussions
Community
Help
Forms
Neighbors

HomeTerms of UsePrivacy StatementAdvertiseStaff DirectoryHelp
© 2017 Vindy.com. All rights reserved. A service of The Vindicator.
107 Vindicator Square. Youngstown, OH 44503

Phone Main: 330.747.1471 • Interactive Advertising: 330.740.2955 • Classified Advertising: 330.746.6565
Sponsored Links: Vindy Wheels | Vindy Jobs | Vindy Homes