PASSINGAttCompPct.YardsTDIntRating



PASSINGAttCompPct.YardsTDIntRating
Matt Krumpak, McDonald674262.764550168.18
Tom Jesko, Salem794962.068662154.97
Andrew Schuler, Springfield684566.259743150.51
Ben Leece, Howland522140.440460143.72
Antwan Rice, Chaney734156.260742138.61
Aaron Agresta, Yo. Christian1075450.572493129.45
Brandon Moherman, Western Reserve663248.545763127.56
Avery Qualls, Harding622946.837831110.73
Lucas Buckner, Mathews693043.547444108.72
Vance Keirsey, Mineral Ridge894247.268048108.22
Scooter Hargate, Girard944851.165336107.18
Steve McNeely, West Branch623150.035434101.03
Mike Pelyak, Newton Falls853844.75014597.98
Andy Forrest, Southington833542.25443694.69
Chris Lovell, Poland633250.83452494.57
Kevin Albert, Lakeview612744.33022386.83
XLeaders based on NCAA passer formula; minimum 10 attempts per game.

Don't Miss a Story

Sign up for our newsletter to receive daily news directly in your inbox.