facebooktwitterRSS
- Advertisement -
  • Most Commentedmost commented up
  • Most Emailedmost emailed up
  • Popularmost popular up
- Advertisement -
 

« News Home

AREA BOWLING SCORES



Published: Sat, January 22, 2005 @ 12:00 a.m.



300 GAMES

Holiday: Lee Fedorchak in Shooting Gallery.

Wedgewood: Artie Berquist, Elliot Hainesm Jim Manthe and Marty Mayer in UAW 1112-Lucianno's Restuarant Men's League; Chico Pedraza in Thursday Night Sportsman League; Chris Morrison in Monday Nite Men's Classic.

299 GAMES

Bell-Wick: Pat Thomson in Kelley-Robb Funeral Home Classic.

800 SETS

Holiday: Jack White (822), Ti Graham (806), Mark Guthridge (804) in Max Belchyk Classic; Joe Nuzzo (804), Mike Sigurani (802) in Shooting Gallery

700 SETS

A-Plus: Marshall McCree (735), Thomas Orr (720), in Strike Zone Pro Shop. Bill Boomhower (746), Dave Andrews (737), Ronald Degenaro Jr. (708), Erin Fairchild (756), Michele Emerick (705), Moe McGuire (702) in A-Plus Pro Shop Sunday Niters. George Thomas (735) in Monday Night Mixed; John MsHar Jr. (713), Danny Guerrieri (711), Joe Steiner (703) in Triple A.

Amron: Dan Fishel (718) in Ron Haus Mix Matchers.

Arrowhead: Howie Leasure (707), Jason Decenso (764), Aaron Nenadic (759), in Boardman Nissan.

Bell-Wick: Pat Thomson (732), Jukian Jennings (731), Francis Zitnik (708), George Hall (707) in Kelley-Robb Funeral Home Classic. Bruce Curall (742), Francis Zitnik (740), Matt Mariano (705), Gary Gawdyda (729), Rex Rager (722), Francis Zitnik (715), Ron Killian (707), Ron Zipay (706) in Spiech Classic; Paul Givens (717) in Doughton Businessmen League; Vince Russo (707) in Parker.

Boardman: Doug Vanaugh (706) in Sunday Nite Early Birds League. Laurie Harper (717) in Four Co's. Bill Dworak (725), Frank Heffron (710), Alex Dominco (729) in Youngstown Steel Mopar. Dave Kiraly (700) in Boardman Businessmen; Dave Ellis (703) in Juniors.

Camelot: Matt Bertolette (784), Dino Balkan (762), Dennis Lowry (751), Duane Beatty (742), Tom Morell (732), Mike Umstead (721), Joe Cullen (712), Denny Kunce (707), Rich Manners Jr. (701), Jack Wielbruda (701) in Outdoorsmen.

Holiday: Deno Frazzini (737 and 724), Brian Auman (731 and 740), Ron Jones (708), Ray Helminiak, Jr. (706), Bob Smolko (706 and 748), Leo Yavorsky (706), Jim Dodge (705), Josh Solomon (702), Rick Busch (743), Dave Wilkos (743), Chuck Cormell (728), Frank Lovell (704), Steve Harper, Jr. (703), Russ Slagle (702) in Max Belchyk Classic; Rick Myers (751), Vince Carchedi (721), John Beard Jr. (715); Bill Minchin (713), Tom Graham (710), Dan Wilkos (706) in Tri County Classic; Dennis Lowry (714 and 781) in St. Dominic's Men; Lynn Minnick (711), Brad Abels (702) in Thursday Night Mahoning Valley Men; Mike Shasho (741) in Friday Senior Men. Mike Esposito (753) in Parker. Mark Caminiti (720), Frank Corso (715), John Gordulic (716) in Wednesday Men; David Shevetz (739) in Mixed Bankers League; Dave Kalitich (718) in Fuzzy Toman Memorial; Jason Wem (702), Frank Reno Jr. (700), Jason Wem (716), Steve Elash (707) in Truscon Ten Pin; Gary Tucci (729), Tom Gross (718), Randy Wiscott (716), Jim Dodge (715), James Johngrass (701) in Holiday Variety Mixed; Bob Jr. Eisenbraun (782), Tom Dama (751), Brian Auman (743), Mark Guthridge (741), Bob Smolko (740), B J Karnoff (736), Chip Helminiak (733), Marshall McCree (711), Tom Smith (707), Rich Latshaw (704), Bob Sr. Eisenbraun (701), Marshall McCree (763), Mike Sigurani (762), Bruce Curall (758), Rob Malkovits (750), Danny Guerrierri (745), Chuck Fairchild (735), John Doughton Jr. (733), Rich Hartzell (720), Bob Smolko (711) in Shooting Gallery; Randall Colla Jr. (716), Shane Miller (710), Michael Stitt (722) in 8-Ball Mens; Tom Parker (751), Nick Muntean (734), Tom Griffith (727), Rob Culp (713), Frank Mazzarino (706), Rich Thompson (768), Tom Parker (758), Tom Griffith (726), Chris Colaizzi (704) in Charlie's Service/Dr. Ferkula Tuesday Night.

Kay: Bill Bahny (727 and 723), Brad Schertzer (727), Ken Lamancusa (704) in Kay Home.

Wedgewood: Joe Ferrare (770), Emil Foriska (759), Shawn Emery (743 and 733), Danny Holmes (722), Nick Evans (717), Dave Buerkle (716), Tony Boggs (783 and 726), Tony Sciarra (752), Dave Wilkes (744), Nick Evans (740), Chet Bolender (722), Howard Mancini (710), Art Berquist (708), Shaun Emery (704), Kyle Kemble (703), Greg Padach (700), Mark Guthridge (778 and 736), Jerry Marioti (748), Nick Hanuschak (731), Kyle Kemble (728), Dave Wilkos (728), Joe Ferrare (728), Tony Boggs (726), Chris Morrison (721 and 789), Jeff Phillips (714), John Calo (712), Dwayne Learn (722), Rob Lucente (716), Greg Padach (715), Ken Dorajio (709) in Monday Nite Men's Classic; Robert Byrd (704) in Swans Mixed; Dave Farino (755), Bob Hernan (727), Gary Bueno (716) in Tuesday Nite Mens; Artie Berquist (777 and 760), Adam Barta (755 and 739), Kyle Kimble (741), Scott Baker (740), Harry Bukovinsky (710), Keith Noyes (709), Jason Burk (705), Bob Eckenrode (708 and 770), Lou Dinardo (769 and 703), Greyson Nolder (741), Tony Boggs (739), Elliot Haines (736), Bob Cochran (724), Nick Evans (718), Joe Pavel (711), Ray Devellin (708), Rick Scudier (708), Scott Summers (708), Joe Steiner (705), Mark Naples (703 and 705), Steve Pecorelli (702 and 711), Dwayne Learn (702), Jim Manthe (776), Dave Dibernardi (745), Bob Ozias (743), Guy DePizzo (742), Marty Mayer (734), Bob Smolko (734), Ed Reed (717), Ron Lesko (715), Glenn Ford (709), John Duchnak (706), Lou Dinardo (703), Ken Devellin (700), Dennis Zajac (792), Bob Ozias (769), Jeff Patterson (739), John Duchnak (739), Bob Bachinger (738), PJ Reed (729), Rick Huebner (717), Tony Boggs (715), Marty Mayer (712), Rich Beard (700) in UAW 1112 - Lucianno's Restaurant Men's; Tom Dama (726), Wally Wasilewski (725), Bob Bachinger (709) in Thursday Night Sportsman; Tim Campbell (734), Jimmy Diver (738), Bill Moxley (748), Chuck Shipton (768) in Swans Mixed; John Gagliardo Sr. (783), Bob Isabella (759), Ron Stas (746), Art Berquist (720), Chris Morrison (719), Graigh Snovak (717), Nick Hanuschak (714), John Colo (705) in Monday Nite Men's Classic. Jack Delmark (749), Andrew Bouch (701) Richard Huebner (748), Eric Clark (715) in St. Christine's Men's; Jim Sharner (708) in Tuesday Senior Men; Ray Barnett (739), Syl Jackson (706) in GE Mixed; Paula Pecorelli (735 and 703), Jeff Patterson (770), Al Bochert (752), Chris Morrison (749), Teri Haefke (718 and 772), Al Bochert (715), Mike Dworak (703), Paula Pecorelli (711),Steve Pecorelli (793), Don Morrison (749), Bob Ozias (729), Teri Haefke (772), in Lucianno's Restaurant Mixed League.

West Side: Joe Stiener (728), Dan Denicholas (722), Don Morrison (713) in Kernan Insurance Classic.

CONVERSIONS

Bell-Wick: Julia Dotson (4-10), Jean Gates (5-7), JoAnn Mills (5-10), Evelyn Walsh (4-7), MaryJane Harbison (3-10)(2-7), Sandy Gault (3-10), Brandy Mansfield (2-10), Theresa Hurst (5-7) in Good Times; Kathleen Latimer 4-5, Lillian Zedaker 3-10 in Hit Pockets; Theresa Hurst 3-10, 3-9-10 in Apple Jacks.

Camelot: Larks (8-4), Swans (6-6), Doves (6-6), Wrens (4-8) in Early Birds. Grope (4-7), Strycott (2-7), Dan Strycott 2-4-10 and Irene Kady 5-6 in Monday Senior Mixed; Al Glaros (3-9-10), Toni Krut (5-10), Edna Brady (3-10) in Monday Morning Menagerie; Ida Barron (5-7) and Jean Crawford (3-10, twice) in Bowling Nanas.

Holiday: Lois Faney (4-5), Ethel Fitzpatrick (8-9), Patty Wilson (3-10), Sally Donafrio 4-5, Carol Jarras 3-6, Dorothy Sonetrek 3-10, Emma Baltko 3-10 in Holiday Ladies; Lind Funk (5-7) in Wednesday Idlers; Diane Borzick 4-5, Angela Duskey 6-7 in Three is Company; Jean Jones (3-10), Bernie Toman (3-10), Helen Hurtuk (3-7) in Friday Senior Ladies..

Wedgewood: Stephanie Bogerd (7-9), Judith Stoffel (6-10) in Thursday Nite Ladies; Amy Matune 6-10 in Thursday Nite Ladies; Virginia Buzzelli (4-10) Barbara Phillips (7-8) in School Belles. Shirley Miller (5-10) in Try Hards. Trudy Partlow (2-10), Shirley Miller (6-10), Vi Decapita 4-7-10 in Golden Gals Trio; Anna Marie Nameth (6-7), Kathy Snovak (7-9) in Thursday Nite Ladies; Audrey Heineman 7-9-10 in Wednesday Nite Ladies League.

West Side: Patty Kohn (3-10), Chris Berry (2-7), Sharron Meredith (3-7).

SUPER SUBS

West Side: Karen Kailer (466) in St. Brendan's Womens.

OVER AVERAGE

Bel-Wick: Dan Pagley and John Romo bowled first 600 sets in Doughton Businessmen League. Jada Harris rolled first 500 series of 502 in Southern Tavern Mixed.

Wedgewood: Ann Marie Petracci 141 (average 517) in Thursday Nite Ladies; Bonnie Malsch 162 (average 121) in Wedgewood Hi Lo Ladies; Robin Bochert (578, 450 average) and Dennis Hamilton (692, 534 average) in Lucianno's Restaurant Mixed.

SPECIAL

Wedgewood: Dave Dibernardi, 11 in a row, in Lucianno's Men's; Donnie Morrison, 11 in a row, in Lucianno's Mixed.

TEAMS

Holiday Bowl: 2nd Quarter Champs- Ron Holt, Brenda Holt, James Beam, Beverly Beam in Mixed Bankers League.

Wedgewood: Teacher Pets (8-0), Cheerleaders (7-1) in School Belles. Carrazzino's Construction (2374) in Thursday Nite Ladies. Great Bubba's (951) in Wedgewood Hi Lo Ladies. Mustangs (8-0), T-Birds (7-0) in Try Hards. Animals (4-0), Pin Pals (3-1) in Golden Gals Trio. 2nd Quarter Champs- Pink Elephants: Kelly Snowden, Brenda McDougal, Kathy Wetzl, Linda King, Diane Schuller in Thursday Nite Ladies; Kids Incorporated (Lisa Pecorelli, Jacqui Nolder, Dave Nolder and Bob Ozias) in American Division; Bowlers R Us (Barb Baker, Pam Morrison, Donnie Morrison and Kevin Kern) in National Division, second quarter champs in Lucianno's Mixed.

A-PLUS

(Lucky Strike) Missy Kerchack 204-542, Tina Rohabaugh 509-524, Denise Finn 194-509, Jeannie Serrecchio 190-500. (Grand Gals) Betty Kana 192-549, Dee Sturtz 227-494, Carole Croyle 195-493, Cheryl Woodward 177-478. (Prime Timers) Mark Teauman 257-697, James Owens 245-655, John Skerakavich 256-620, Ted Gabler 243-598, Otis Coleman 579. (ST. Elizabeth Hospital Med. Center) Bob McDermott 258-630, Bob Cook 244-258, Patrick Wiseman 243-673, Paul Sepesy 657-687, Ty Taylor 659, Dick Mauch 659, Elaine Willrich 193-519, Bridget Wiseman 482, Irene Dobrindy 236-655, Anna Fitzgerald 598-691, Gwen Crum 241-636. (NBA Ladies Classic) Shirley Carson 224-565, Laura Green 543-615, Paulette Armstrong 219-251, Melanie Davis 239, Charlesetta McKinley 236-664, Agnus Dean 623. (F A Juniors Allstars) Kevin Davis Jr. 189-472, Jack Donkowski 139-386, Jeffrey Fuller, II 221-356, Taylor Domkowski 270-698, Gary Fusillo 234-630, Nick Etto 614, Jason Fox 217-587, Heather Miller 217-605, Nina Dunn 222-555, Emily Dunn 325-544, Janine Miller 314-530. (Strike Zone Pro Shop) Sean Martin 631, Marshall McCree 278-280 (735), Frank Witt 235-266, Thomas Orr 258-642 (720), Billy Lovell Jr. 689. (A-Plus Pro Shop Sunday Niters) Jim White 255-500, Bill Boomhower 273-652 (746), Dave Andrews 265 (737), Ronald Degenaro Jr. 254-648 (708), Donna Woodward 255-500, Erin Fairchild 288-693 (756), Michele Emerick 249 (705), Moe McGuire 182-534 (702). (Monday Night Mixed) Gearge Thomas 275 (735), TD Jackson 275-735, Henry Jackson 254-695, Robert Backus 241-614, Wallace Phillips 277-613, Willie McGaha 211-607, Charlesetta McKinley 257-654, Debbie McElroy 203-565, Terry Latimore 190-559, Joyce Boyd 200-538, Tonja Cowert 175-512. (Ed Mason Classic) Shaun Streeter 242-691, Ed Hill 278-664, Winston Higgins 232-635, Ray Barnett 234-633, Willie McGaha 210-615, James Tinker 230-612, Don Calloway 215-612, Alex Tremble 239-606, Mel Jones 205-605, Jackie Martin 215-603. (Don's Auto/A Plus/ Huck's Motors) John Mshar 243-702, Chuck Welch 245-690, Chris McFarland 245-689, Bob Isabella 257-688, Matt Mariano 230-646, Mark Wesolowsky 227-644, Carmen Saborse 234-643, Jim Bryant 245-642, Ron Pangio 231-635, Joe Feraraccio 221-632. (Grand Gals) Betty Mirich 209-548, Joan Davis 198-546, Cheryl Woodward 194-527, Betty Kana 177-520, Carole Croyle 198-512, Dee Tobin 195-509, Carol Sinkovich 181-507. (Prime Timers) Tom Bobonick 226-614, Ted Gabler 221-614, Pete Starks 210-589, James Mass 224-586, Pat Delbene 221-560. (Lucky Strike) Marilyn Heaven 214-596, Pat Rohrbaugh 224-596, Betty Fox 211-557, Jeannie Serrecchio 201-522. (FH Junior All Stars) Kevin Davis Jr. 178-523, Zack Domkowski 189-456, Jeffrey Fuller II 181-416, Jason Fox 145-410, Janine Miller 200-447, Heather Miller 116-312, Charlene Milano 108-301. (St. Elizabeth) Bill Russell 231-642, Ed Sepesy 618, Greg Padach 575, Bob Cook 236, Fred Wiseman 229, Cheryl Berendt 215-566, Anna Fitzgerald 204-533, Elaine Willrich 178-495. (NBA Ladies Classic) Charlesetta McKinley 247-665, Shirley Carson 202-553, Laura Green 194-535. (Triple A) John Mshar Jr. 713, Danny Guerrieri 259-711, Joe Steiner 277-703, Jim Haefke Sr. 258, Erin Fairchild 249-695, Lauren Bachinger 204-562, Sue Hageman 497, Danielle Guerrieri 190.

AMRON

(Ron Haus Mix Matchers) Dan Fishel 257-258 (718), Rich Hartzell 218-666, Eugene Natyshak 213-650, Jason Keyes 182-640, Bob Diver 233-634, Terry Cahill 282-632, Steve Kana 177-626, Pat Rohrbaugh 197-601, Richard Kloss 168-585, Betty Kana 175-584, Jan Dunn 165-581, Dave Keyes 200-581, Ray Carter 216-577, Marilyn Heaven 202-566, Jo-Ann Dominic 192-546, Cindi Mauch 178-526, Sandy Kloss 173-512, Breda Keyes 155-483, Carol Croyle 170-479, Kim Diver 162-471, Jan Dunn 165-581, Dan Fishel 203-257 (718), Steve Kana 191-626.

ARROWHEAD

(H.S. Firestone) Dolly Knight 211-561, Rose Brown 214-542, Deb Simpson 187-535, Karen Griggy 200-526, Jen Eno 193-525, Cheri Deirick 191-525, Dianna Richardson 486, Karen Donbar 480, Wilma Hill 471, Betty Scott 470, Dot Hughes 469, Kelly Rhodes 468, Judy Suthern 467, Millie Jackson 464, Becky Junkins 459, Kathy Williams 454, Cindy Simpson 453, Rose Brown 231-633, Karen Donbar 195-545, Betty Scott 198-523, Karen Griggy 197-523, Marie Thomas 492, Dianna Richardson 486, Judy Sutherin 483, Jen Eno 486, Rose Ramser 472, Lynda Armstrong 467, Tracy Whitacre 467, Dolly Knight 463, Kathi Tkach 459, Phyllis Unger 458, Michelle Strobecker 457, Dot Hughes 456, Pattie Keeton 456, Wilma Hill 454. (Boardman Nisson) Howie Leasure 259, Doug Berdine 246-694, B.J. Conrad 257-681, Dave Collins 268-664, Jeff Greeneisen 258-649, Eric Theodore 238-647, Mike Shulas 232-638, Ed Kufleitner 223-612, Terry Calvin 220-607, Kevin Baker 211-605. Jackson Decenso 265(764), Aaron Nenadic 279(759), Mike Shulas 229-680, Doug Berdine 252-665, R.J. Griggy 233-662, Kevin Baker 223-651, Howie Leasure 248-648, Terry Calvin 267-639, Joe Fitzwilliams 244-638, Jake Welch 249-635, Ian Nenadic 261-625, Eric Flugan 222-621, Larry Ward 244-616, Ed Kufleitner 233-615, Jeff Greeneisen 225-614, J.D. Train 245-606.(Col. Mixed Trio) Joel Fahnert 246-691, Bob Eno 238-675, Aaron Detwiler 226-653, Jesse Main 225-649, Eric Flugan 259-642, Joe Fitzwilliams 275-635, Fred Reeves 251-613, R.J. Griggy 222-604, Ron Navarra 205-602, Jim Shirilla 247-600, Jake Welch 210-600, Velma Neville 198-516, Jeff Petrycki 599, Rick Daily 579, Ken Wehr 578, Kathy Vesco 499, Mary Lou Olenik 491, Judy Anderson 458. Eric Flugan 245-685, Jeff Petrycki 233-660, Aaron Nenadic 257-658, Howie Leasure 234-631, Jesse Main 230-624, Dave Pavkovich 217-622, Jake Welch 266-612, Joel Fahnert 207-607, Mary Lou Olenick 200-544, Judi Anderson 178-508, John Shurilla 573, Glenn Knopp 560, Andrew Colvin 557, Steve Weaver 556, Rick Dailey 553, Justin Simerlink 550, Velma Neville 499.(Wed Trio) Crickett Andrews 198-543, Barb Holloway 192-534, Dee Walsh 213-510, Sandi Bodnar 190-530, Gladys Candle 182-505, Carm Giamattista 172-502, Velma Neville 495, Norma Mackall 492, Hilda Rhodes 460, Raema Whittenberger 470, Doris Hawkins 452. Nancy Landsberger 203-561, Kelly Rhodes 187-507, Velma Neville 493, Linda Reidy 492, Barb Holloway 486, Elaine Kenney 485, Dee Walsh 473, Sandi Bodnar 463. (Guys-N-Dolls) Frank Main 595, Bob Brown 564, Jerry Simpson 563, Velma Neville 214-545, Sandi Bodnar 213-535, Rose Brown 186-532, Deb Simpson 499, Anna Reeves 493, Rose Ramser 476, Helen Huda 465. Jim Marshall 574, Greg Cusick 566, Rose Brown 189-544, Cindy Simpson 190-527, Anna Reeves 178-505, Velma Neville 499, Deb Simpson 470, Sandi Bodnar 465, Carmel Ferry 451. (Sunday Mixed) Jake Welch 227-624, Tim Workman 585, Chuck Phillips 578, Merri Smith 486, Tonja Barnes 466. (Sunday Mixed) Chuck Phillips 225-650, Tim Workman 223-614, Len Black 570, Paul Smith 568, Rick Dailey 567, Trish Barnes 235-562, Thelma Akins 194-550, Carrie Workman 485, Merri Smith 464, Tonja Barnes 459, Cricket Andrews 454. (Church League) Larry Copehart 230-627, Marcy Knopp 214-491, Carlie Helbeck 493. (Thur Ladies) Courtney Logan 222-585, Kosic Ramser 203-530, Julie Thiry 187-527, Thelma Akins 194-517, Michelle Ball 186-515, Carol Davis 495, Dolly Knight 495, Tonja Barnes 487, Sandy Hudak 472, Donna Young 464, Alice Wolford 451.

BELL-WICK

(JR Optimist) Robert Vargo 189-384, Tommy Vargo 178-426, Kason Jones 163-425, Josh Penick 139-291, Jonathan Horsman 123-343, Nathan Cummings 115-286, Kyle Kroynovich 112-292, Michael Bryant 109-299, Aaron Loveless 90-257, Marissa Simon 160-433, Krystina Ornelas 152-411, Sarah Wise 150-376, Jamie Zenoni 140-401, Von Force 130-369, Amanda Wess 124-306, Sam Dudley 119-335, Brittany Ferrara 117-321, Alison Simeon 114, Jenna Wise 282, Alex Toy 124-336, Adam Brooks 57-159, Katie Wallroff 81-192, Brianne Stafford 75-200, Anna Stoneburner 74-174, Maria Tasso 70-186, Rachael Channell 68-144, Lauren Miller 54-139. (JR Optimist) Jimmy Woolensack 175, Josh Ryser 194-577, Greg Howe 221-573, Josh Kelly 199-547, Corey Flick 187-507, David McLaughlin 429, Kent Kroynovich 88, Ashliegh George 85, Nicholas Ferrara 95-181, Ryan Gealy 89-171, Tyler Matthews 170, Lea Munnell 95-182, Michalia Dudley 93-173, Makenna Hartzell 85-162. (Lohr Nationwide Insurance Matchplay) Carol Kozbial 212-567, Maria Shaffer 191-510, Deana Petro 180-502, Clare Chengelis 177-500, Rilissa Caisango 175-170. (Kelley-Robb Funeral Home Classic) Pat Thomson 299, Jukian Jennings 268, Frances Zitnik 258, George Hall II 260, Matt Zitnik 263-683, Mark Ferrara 243-676, Ray Bentley 234-673, Pud McConnell 239-666, Lee Fedorchak 244-663, Don Davis 289-657, Harry Dripps 257, Jared Bednar 243, Jim Pappa 234, Gabe D'Angelo 233. (Spiech Classic Bowling League) Bruce Curall 266 (742), Francis Zitnik 257 (740), Matt Mariano 260 (705), Russ Slagle 278-695, Bill Gramelt 258-694, Rex Rager 244-694, Ryan Ashman 258-686, Rich Berry 278-682, Mark Arnel 255-678, Ray Bently 243-678. (Good Times) Kathleen Latimer 194-489, Sandy Gault 184-483, June McCloskey 227-580, Theresa Hurst 481, Sue Simion 235-593, Brenda Globeck 216, Deanna Holler 568. (Doughton Businessmen League) Paul Givens 258-685, Greg Chupak 213-635, Nick Scutillo Jr. 243-629, Rick Kornbau 237-624, Dave Mulholland 221-610, Nick Scutillo Sr. 244, Jack Shaffer Jr. 236, Matt Beilstein 235, Bill Dickey 234, Larry Brown Sr. 233. (Kelley-Robb Funeral Home) Ray Bentley 244-695, Robb Alexander 268-691, Lee Fedorchak 266-669, Bill Hudy Jr. 243-661, Terry Baker 278-654, Pat Thomson 233-648, Bob Hirgelt 244-640, Don Hook 233-639 Ron Killian 257-636, Matt Mariano 218-636, Jack Zeigler 233-629, Ralph Thomas 268, Mike Toda 257, Bill Sonnenlitter 254, Brett Brunhehoff 248. (Doughton Businessmen League) Paul Givens 234-224(717), Dan Pagley 156-692, Elijah Dow 278-673, John Romo 236-655, Josh Joki 210-607, Mike Mattessich 265-605, Greg Chupak 246, James Johnson 244, Tom Horton 235, Ryan Ashman 227, Shawn Sowers 224. (Lohr Nationwide Insurance Matchplay) Carol Kozbial 245-582, Maria Shaffer 171-519, Rilissa Caisango 186-512, Deana Petro 177-504, Clara Chengelis 182-171, Norma Rose 173, Judy Jacisin 166, Georgia Roberts 161, Rilissa Caisango 235-577, Carol Kozbial 212-568, Deana Petro 212-567, Maria Shaffer 223-563, Terri McCoy 173, Clara Chengelis 168, Judy Jacisin 167, Norma Rose 164, Tammy Roberts 162. (Parker)-Vince Russo 247-707, Jesus Pedraza 253-687, John Ray 248-678, Mike Esposito 664-245, Dave Greene 225-637, Jerry Kohl 266-616, Tim Russo 237-597, Mark Wesolowsky 596-245, Joe Romeo 216-596. (Spiech Classic) Gary Gawdyda 258-729, Rex Rager 262-722, Francis Zitnik 259-715, Ron Killian 258-707, Ron Zipay 247-706, Mark Ferrara 257-694, Matt Mariano 242-679, Dave Cramer 672-232, Jim Mascardine 233-665, Bruce Curall 237-664. (Jr. Optimist 7-9) Alex Toy 100-283, Adam Brooks 90-222, Katie Wallroff 94-193, Anna Stoneburner 71-189, Lauren Miller 71-182, Brianne Stafford 66-181, Maria Tasso 63-167, Alexis Penick 49-112. (Early Pee Wee Optimist) Kent Kroynovich 125-207, Ryan Gealy 102-186, Nicholas Ferrara 97-181, Lea Munnell 100-183, Makenna Hartzell 96-182, Michalia Dudley 79-154, Ashliegh George 154. (Jr. Optimist 10-12) Tommy Vargo 203-582, Kason Jones 144-361, Robert Vargo 142-382, Jonathan Horsman 141-362, Kyle Kroynovich 138-333, Michael Bryant 114-289, Aaron Loveless 113-296, Zach Silone 104-217, Josh Penick 84, Nathan Cummings 213, Krystina Ornelas 180-407, Jamie Zenoni 156-383, Sam Dudley 147-404, Jenna Wise 145-349, Amanda Wess 144-348, Marissa Simon 141-372, Von Force 131-379, Brittany Ferrara 128-340, Sarah Wise 115-306. (Jr. Optimist 13-18) Josh Kelly 226-534, Josh Ryser 212-537, Jimmy Woolensack 207-578, Greg Howe 189-482, David McLaughlin 182-531. (Hit Pockets) Lois Lyman 153-378, Brenda Globeck 176-439, Lillian Zedaker 152-412. (Apple Jacks) Theresa Hurst 229-520, Brandy Mansfield 165-452, Maggie Streamo 165-432. (Alley Kats) Deanna Holler 169-445, Kelly Gault 136-295, Sandy Gault 230-560. (Swingers) MaryAnn Diana 158-418, Mary Jane Harbison 180-466.

BOARDMAN

(Sunday Nite Early Birds League) Doug Vanaugh 256, Ross Bussard 205-667, Mark Byerly 207-637, John Beene 182-611, Frank Palocyi 175-611, Kim Guy 200-560, Rob Rubicky 207-555, Al Hall 211-555, Bill Mullarkey 184-546, Ed Stanovcak 166-534, Sally Kulisz 216-575, Michele Garling 182-548, Mary Lou Olenick 197-540, Geri Rubicky 187-539, Kim Price 172-513. (Sunday School) Paul Keller 244-684, Chris Blebo 278-650, Ron Burk 226-646, Rick Watkins 227-637, Kevin Randolph 234-632. (Four Co's) Wendy Yauman 113-493, Laurie Harper 233-256 (717), Cyndi Kalaras 201-551, Kassie Gordon 141-488, Linda Plick 212-535, Rose Bero 247-559, Nancy Hays 193-602, Judy Snyder 154-548, Kim Bossone 182-570, Barb Bartoletti 183-561. (Longhorn Steakhouse) Jerry Mariotti 256-688, John Bossone 236-686, Jeff Heaver 257-666, Randy Barnes 232-647, Mike Szenborn Jr. 258-647, Tom Timlin Jr. 257-641, Jon Zimbardi 242-638, Jim Lemmon 222-634, Tom Tedesco 225-621, Jeff Good 224-616. (Youngstown Steel/Mopar) Bill Dworak 248-257 (725), Frank Heffron 236-246 (710), Robert J. Rosenberg 268-689, Charles Lias Jr. 246-683, Robert DelSignore 237-674, Eric T. Flugan 231-257, Nick Vecchio 244-654, Larry Jaspers 246-640, Michael Nicholson 257-640, Alex Domico 236-637. (Boardman Businessmen) Dave Kiraly 259 (700), Tom Panagopoules 278-671, Dick Marlow 237-653, Russ Turner 247-632, Bill Delicco 219-628, Jim Hayes 225-624, Ralph Morgan 217-618, Phillip Morgan 213-616, Bill Stanko 225-609, Dick Evans 214-608. (Frederick Dodge Sr. Men) Dom Dominic 226-641, Jim Ellis 249-631, Ed Swager 257-629, Ron Theis 227-628, Al Wilkes 214-628, Jack Kechler 234-605, Russ Anania 214-577, Walter Evanoski 202-576, John Bossone 198-568, Rich Hanidorf 200-542. (Poland United Methodist Mix) Ron Carter 245-545, Patrick Smith 200-522, Hilda Weeks 164-476. (Boardman Juniors) Mark Lias 225-632, Mike Zimbardi 214-626, Joe Mortellaro 220-618, Dave Ellis 231-615, Cory Luscombe 216-615, Steve Vrabel 213-584, Jeff Skrinyer 214-572, Tony Ricchiutti 211-566, Ricky Martin 220-564. (Knights Of The Round Table) Mike Bowen 268-655, Bob Bowen 257-611, Nick Mastramico 190-566, Christa Mastramico 201-563, Darla Schumacher 191-517, Chris Paloski 177-500, Peggy D'Amico 204-494. (Eye Openers) Dani Dupree 189-512, Rita Lucarell 171-490, Kim Linhart 184-487, Betty Rajkovich 180-484, Pauline Tomo 177-426, Virginia Hoover 159-425, Doris Hageman 157-424, Alice Sassone 159-422. (Itam League) Cyndi Katsaras 199-546, Doug Pitt 245-615, Tom Parker 264-681, David Wills 243-587, Cub Parker 215-612, Tony Zimbardi 202-537, John Rovnyak 233-567, Jen Rovnyak 181-501, Duane Beatty 234-692, Jolyne Ford 191-535. (Boardman Bells) Carol Theis 177-487, Lola Ackworth 190-545, Betty Morrison 169-452. (Boardman Bells) Pat Cheslin 178-515, Janice Durkin 178-490. (Youngstown Steel Mopar) Alex Dominico 246-729, Matt Pavlich 254-677, Butch Lias 247-667, Bruce Curall 237-665, Nick Vecchio 244-660, Kevin Suchopa 234-658, Gary Baker Sr. 236-654, Art Lange 232-640, Rob Rosenberg 225-625, Jason Baglama 237-624. (Frederick Dodge Sr. Men) John Bossone 246-640, Jack Kechler 240-625, Bill Ifft 237-618, Dom Dominic 227-612, Ed Swager 234-607, Al Wkkes 244-603, Walter Evanoski 231-598, Nick Amendola 231-597, Andy Chilase 232-590, Gary Kane 233-573. (Four Co's) Laurie Harper 263-679, Cyndi Kataras 203-514, Sonya Wills 236-550, Patty Wilson 208-581, Rose Bero 226-540, Kassie Gordon 202-468, Kim Bossone 244-610. (Sunday School)-Kevin Randolph 266-671, Carlos Rivera 238-660, Dale Barringer 235-654, Chris Bletso 246-652, Brian Smith 235-639, Max Crawford 244-633, Rick Watkins 258-629, Paul Keller 245-622. (Juniors) Dave Ellis 268-703, Mike Nigro 256-675, Mark Lias 248-664, Cheri Jones 233-606, Adam Kane 279-604. (Itam League) Rose Wills 201-564, Cub Parker 224-556, Dean Katsaras 232-558, Jolyne Ford 191-505, Audrey Pinciaro 217-501, Doug Pitt 247-665, Tom Parker 236-654, Duane Beatty 232-669, John Rounyak 235-633, Jack Sommerlad 205-567. (Poland United Methodist MX.) Ron Carter 221-599, Wayne Raub 172-475, Charlotte Cook 190-530, Pat Johnson 153-432. (Longhorn Steakhouse) Tom Parker 246-696, John Tarr 269-688, Mark Isaacson 245-686, John Bossone 256-678, Lloyd Hays 245-674, Tom Timlin Jr. 236-642, Jerry Mariotti 246-634, Mike Copploe Jr. 216-633, Tom Tedesco 245-629, Jeff Good 244-628. (Sunday Nite Early Birds)-Frank Palocyi 257-666, Rick Pine 224-643, Mark Byerly 225-625, Bill Mullarkey 236-618, Doug Vanaugh 222-611, Ross Bussard 223-595, Joe Diley 220-576, Ed Stanovcak 201-567, Art Westrem 223-555, Barb Bartoletti 245-573, Geri Rubicky 222-550,Marsha Byerly 185-522, Sharon Yambar 190-502.

BOWLADROME

(Clarks Painting) Dan Katitich 235-689, Bruce Chillik 609. (S & amp;L Construction) Mary Oliver 200-513, Nicole Roskie 200, Bruce Chillik 194-552, Bryan Kloss 200. (Bowladrome Ladies) Donna McIntire 168-441, Donna Burford 161-410, Sue Reichert 155-420, June Demetra 150-421. (Tangier) Emil Bobby 253-631, Kyle Barnhouse 210-589, Pat Thompson 212-583. (S & amp;L Constuction) Nicole Roskie 188-520, Bob King 221. (Saturday Mixed) Connie Coombs 184-539, Pam Svatosey 221-522, Jerry Beeson 216-633, Brian Auman 629, Dave Balogh 629. (Sunday Mixed) Peggy Ruozzo 214-556, Jamie Feltner 177-481, Tim DeMain 631, Dan Kalitich 620. (Bowladrome Ladies) Sue Reichert 181-459, June Demetra 169, Mary Graziosi 169, Kathy Woods 168, Lillian Bergman 159. (Clarks Painting) Tim DeMain 265-693, Jack Marstellar 234-693, Sean Neuroh 627, Ray Grow 615, Bill Auman 600. (Senior Men) Mario Romito 216-569, Andy Wayda 201-523, Cy Balas 197-519, Lenny Hall 217-507. (Zodiacs) Lorine Scharder 154, Leslie Piccirrio 154, Bella Panci 153.

CAMELOT

(Applewood Early Maidens) Mary Ann Pusateri 214-504, Mary Ann Morway 193-517, Paul Spano 185-541. (Majors) Shawn Chumita 216-554, Joey DiLoreto 196-529, Jeremy Pitt 194-560, Steven Carey 216-568, Emily Hendershot 150-404. (Strikers) Mark Hadley 166-465, Rickey Evans 195-501, Katie Viglio 133-340. (Camelot Queens) Vicki Dugan 183-514, Kay Mariotti 184-500, Nicci Kish 166-478, Kathy Lanza 173-474, Diane Barber 195-455, Betty Luknis 162-453, Sheryl Allen 170-445, Sue Kaczowka 170-437, Elaine Battista 176-427, Mary Anne McCarthy 171-450. (Early Birds) Marge Whitacre 151-477, Niary Tabac 155-442, Nadine Heaton 173-463, Val Brodnan 168-409, Irene Wagner 150-382. (Original Church League) Hazel Price 191-551, Cheri Hartzell 195-455, Elizabeth Jenkins 161-454, Tessie Forsythe 182-434, Patrick Lehman 191-552, Ray Friend 193-543, Billy Dinardo 222-678, Dave Justice 267-626, Ryan Bierdeman 254-619, Jason Burk 231-614, Dennis Ohara 234-612, Mike Nichalson 246-598, Burt White 213-597, Ralph Brown 199-580, Lee Stere 206-579, Dick Hartzell 206-582. Senior Mixed Monday) Hazel Price 192, Margaret Hartzell 502, Mike Sabrose 190-512, Stephen Sepesy 531, John Chapman 214-507, Ron Bissett 198-524, Gary Kane 548, Carl Franklin 199-526, Dave Longmore 200-505. (Monday Morning Menagerie) Nancy Stevens 197-520, Toni Krut 187-460, Edna Brady 174-441, Pat Roberts 189-436. (Camelot Queens) Vicki Dugan 212-571, Kay Mariotti 194-519, Mary Anne McCarthy 157-462, June Palermo 176-446, Geri Valasek 167-446, Sheryl Allen 181-464, Nicci Kish 161-462. (Tuesday Comets) Connie Pressey 211-534, Kay Maroitti 193-525, Brenda Hughes 200-499, Phyllis Simodi 171-475, Mary Ann DePizzo 159-473. (Majors) Kenny DeAtley 198-500, Nick West 189-530, Doug Chumita 206-492, Emily Hendershot 166-403. (Strikers) Ciarra Moran 169-471, Zachary Warchol 172-456, Rickey Evans 198-524, Katie Viglio 156-348. (Applewood) Marianne Morway 189-517, Dawn Burick 180-446, Mary Ann Pusateri 177-483, Ellan Carney 190-509. (Early Birds) Mary Tabak 153-458, Nadine Heaton 173-395, Val Brodnan 152-432, Irene Wagner 164-412. (Monday Senior Mixed) Hazel Price 181, Lester Eagle 208-512, John Chapman 523, Jack Sommerland 208-651, Bill Grantz 207-605, Ron Bissett 192-502, Carl Franklin 193-549. (Original Church League) Cheri Hartzell 178-497, Tessie Forsythe 168-487, Hazel Price 171-474, Elizabeth Jenkins 113-332, Dick Hartzell 190-550, Jack Sommerland 201-541, Mike Nichalson 246-686, Ray Friend 233-657, Dennis Ohare 248-631, Jason Burk 229-623, Ralph Brown 201-615, Dave Justice 236-609, Billy Dinardo 225-587, Timothy Hammar 232-580, Ronald Bissett 221-573, Vincent Gould 238-564. (Monday Morning Menagerie) Karin Boland 178-488, Toni Krut 176-485, Nancy Stevens 197-481, Nella Conway 176-394. (Outdoorsmen) Matt Bertolette 279-784, Dino Balkan 288-762, Dennis Lowry 268-751, Duane Beatty 259-742, Tom Morell 269-732, Mike Umstead 261-721, Joe Cullen 298-712, Denny Kunce 258-707, Rich Manners Jr. 253-701, Jack Wielbruda 256-701, Nick Vecchio 269-696, Carl Peachock 268-690, Gene Natyshak 254-687, Jon Rogers 247-684, Rob Fellman 246-683, Brian Umstead 290-678, Sam Carissimi 236-678, Rick Guerrieri 247-674, Frank Tondo Sr. 229-659, Mike Barkett 227-654, Bob Soles 234-654.

HOLIDAY

(Max Belchyk Classic) Kevin Coppola 289-679, Marco Laurenza 279-686, Jack White 278(822), Leo Yavorsky 277, Tod Buttermore 276, Bob Eisenbraun, Sr. 269, Deno Frazzini 269, Brian Aumen 268, Lou Dinardo 268, Ray Helminiak Jr. 268, Bob Smolko 267, Josh Solomon 266, Tom Barron 258, Jeff Bertolette 258, Greg Duffy 258, Tom Simon 258-685, Frank Corso 257-695, Bob Eisenbraun, Jr. 257, Nick Evans 257-681, Mike Mediate 257, Bob Eisenbraun, Jr. 696, Nick Tucci 690, Gary Tucci 688, Don Bagdassaraian, Sr. 683, Bob Rupert 681. (Fuzzy Toman Memorial) John Pavlina 269, Robert Viglio 247, Dave Kana 243, J.R. Amadio 237, George Davis 236, Shawn Hughes 225, Vince Serra 225, Andy Zimbardi 224, John Pitlik 223, Rodney II Neider 222, Don Kegarise 220, Vince Pitoscia 213, Bob McFate 212 Jim Protain 210, Dave Katlitch 209, Jim Koenig 209, Angel Gonzalez 205, Rowen Clark 205, Kevin Ratliff 202, Jim Minnie 201. (Tin Lizzy) Mario Romito 232-574, Dom Dominic 208-589, Jim Mastrantonio 219, George Beatty 214-590, Jim Della Penna 202, Larry Amendola 218-634, Al Pascale 211-559, Joe Pollifrone 206-580, John Tomei 200-559. (Holiday Ladies) Jill Damiano 241-654, Rose Bero 211-576, Chris Simon 222-575, Pattie Duffy 527, Patty Wilson 502, Toni Karas 241-667, Sally Donofrio 265-666, Joan Minchin 194-661, Darlene Schneide 258-656, Dorothy Sanetrik 625, Kathleen Possert 200, Kathryn Velez 243, Diane Carbon 239. (Tri County Classic) Rick Myers 268 (751), Vince Carchedi 256 (721), John Beard Jr. 259 (715), Gregg Duffy 256-683, Steve Komara 248-683, Jake Dobozy 251-682, Vince Pitoscia 236-678, Matt Pavlich 279-670, Dave Wilkos 236-667, Steve Budrovic 232-658, Rob Delsignore 244-657, Brad Fitzgerald 235-653, Jason Fitzgerald 247-650, Moon Gulu 246-634, Sam Mazzapappa Jr. 244-630, Dave Arnold 223-627, Chris Young 216-625, Keith Goodman 221-623, Greg Spatholt 225-622, Marty Weimer Jr. 214-617, Tim Graham 227-616, Eric Hazlett 245-615, Ted Brown 221-603, Brian McFate 221-602, Boz Schromofsky 224-600.(Homemakers) Mary Grow 196-561, Lenore Galbraith 215-509, June McFate 183-516, Donna McIntire 169-470, Nancy DeLucia 172-450, Stacy Piette 164-471. (Three Is Company) Janet Sivak 257-670, Cecelia DeMichael 537, Sandy Guerrieri 212-578, Kellie Cardarelli 510, Selina Class 522, Renee Rambo 504, Lauren Pickel 531. (Ladies Variety) Coreen Wainwright 211-564, Sarah Torres 194-556, Janice Stidon 198-539, Sandy Miller 189-539, Jo Johnson 212-537, Toni Keffer 204-544. (Pinettes) Pattie Hahn 225-552, Sue Ebeihart 181-515, Janice Durkin 191-512, Gladys Daugherty 168-469, Jane Daugherty 162-462. (Pinettes) Sue Eberhart 204-550, Jane Daugherty 188-525, Connie Glozer 210-474, Marie Moretti 160-439, Donna McIntire 173-436. (Pine Hollow Spring) Lucille Hiedak 173-455, Jessie McGinnis 161-450, Ann Van 157-354, Jo DeMain 146-368. (Wednesday Seniors Mixed) Barbara Mauch 153-434, Crystal Ogden 167-425, Ann Leone 167-413, Brett Kaufman 210-481, Charles Freed 169-453, Carroll Kaufman 135-377. (Wednesday Idlers) Lee Kovalan 171-434, Dee Trip 167-456, Ethel Draia 155-406. (St. Dominic's Men's League) Dennis Lowry 263, Duane Beatty 222-644, Joe Mortellaro 246-609. (8-Ball Men's) Steve M Zentko 290, Samuel J Carissimi 279-654, Richard L Scherich 257-684, Ronald L Lara 684, Steve L Sexton 290-632, Scott Price 269, David A Yohn Jr. 258-640, Jim D Mamounis Sr. 256-637. (Mahoning Valley Men's Thursday Nite) George Sr Davis 254-671, Dave Trimble 245-544, Lynn Minnick 243 (711), Bob Coppola 242, Dan Dinello 242-593, John Kish 239-622, Ken Folkwein 234-626, Bob Lovell 233-636, Pete Sr Patellis 232-579, Bill Jr Lovall 232, Angelo Bianco 232-593, Chip Barber 231-559, Bob Cammack 223-595, Sean Martin 222-577, Sly Gonda 221-618, Jim Myers 214-598, Ed Emmerick 213, Brad Abels 212, Bill Brown 211-585, Mickey Hammond 210-598, Ray Santiago 209-541, Joe Nemeth 206-528, Joe Scavelli 205, Steve Belus 208-534, Mick Fetterolf 533, Don Bertleff 529, Bob Giovanni 231- 534, William Whittman 246, Dan Wojton 243, Joe G. Jr Mazzo 232, Ray Polumbi 231, Frank Davis 225, George Larubina 220, Chuck Pulice 213, Harold Horner 211. (Parker Bowling League) Mike Esposito 269 (753), Jesus Pedraza 277-695, Tim Russo 255-693, Tom Hull 248-690, Vince Russo 247-674, John Ray 248-667, Dave Greene 263-666, Mark Wesolowsky 226-621, Dave Rudy 212-612, Bob Smith 267-602, Bill Richman 232-602. (Wednesday Men) Mark Caminiti 266(720), Frank Corso 266(715), John Gordulic Jr. 235-677, Josh Calabretta 258-674, Mike Sigurani 257-667, Doug Zolla Sr. 249-662, Denny Roth 242-659, Doug Zolla Jr. 240-646, Jon Ramsbottom Sr. 224-637, Jeff Toncabel 236-631, Bill Paparodis Jr. 222-628, Ron Desko 235-627, Jim Norvath 234-626, Vic Mauer 249-621, Dan Cocca 225-618, Julio Rova 224-616, John Timar 223-613, Bill Gonda 236-608, Robert Rubert 232-605. (Mixed Bankers League) Ron Holt 255-685, Mike Calzo 230-502, Devon Graham 245-600, Dave Calzo 116-330, Selena Class 236-583, Chris Stevens 186-505, Lisa Calzo 188-464, Kelly Miller 186-456. (Mixed Bankers League) Bill Crawford 221-574, David Shevetz 279-739, Phil Calzo 195-516, Jeff Gill 265-622, Mike Calzo 208-463, Lisa Calzo 187-501, Jeanette Crawford 177-477. (Mixed Bankers League) Jeff Gill 265-649, James Horvath 241-676, Phil Calzo 222-577, Marc Caminiti 219-570, Jason Fellows 196-458, Laurie Gartland 192-534, Kelly Miller 177-472, Lisa Calzo 168-477, Chris Stevens 169-481. (Holiday Ladies) Chris Simon 235-598, Jill Damiano 214-586, Natalie Weimer 224-530, Patty Wilson 201-525, Pam Svatosky 511, Kathleen Possert 201, Phyliss Valentino 188, Pam Svatosky 587, Patty Wilson 235-584, Annmarie Miller 213-553, Carol Torres 545, Mary Belchyk 519, Kathleen Possert 217, Susan House 203, Pattie Duffy 202. (St. Dominic's Men's) Dennis Lowry 278-781, Greg Kerr 245-604. (Wednesday Men) John Gordulic Jr. 265-716, Jeff Tangabel 268-692, Julio Rosi 242-609, John Timar 267-673, Dan Montemprano 235-672, Tim O'Shaunessy 227-672, Robert Rudy 258-661, Vince Caliendo 247-658, Jason Lapushansky 226-651, Josh Carabrette 245-646. Ron Holt 243-644, Doug Zolla Sr. 239-644, Mike Sigurani 247-643, Tom Simon 280-641, Paul Ozenglar 235-630, Wes Maszczak 228-630, Rick Comer 242-629, Doug Zolla Jr. 237-622, Ralph Stellato III 220-614. (Fuzzy Toman Memorial) Dave Kalitich 257-718, Dwayne Hofus 254-636, Rowen Clark 247-523, George Davis 247-670, Michael Nicholson 244-663, Rodney II Neider 236-599, Doug DiLoreto 231-646, Kevin Ratliff 216-565, Aldo Casalini 210-535, J.R. Amadio 210-551, Dave Thompson 208-531, John Pavlina 205-562, Jack King 204-559, Tony Kana 201-388, Angel Ganzalez 200-589. (Max Belchyk Classic)-Tom Simon 288, Rick Busch 279, Tim Graham 279-806, Mark Guthridge 279-804, Bob Smolko 279-748, Dave Wilkos 279-743, Brian Auman 278-740, Chuck Cormell 278-728, Marco Laurenza 276, Jim Calabretta 268-687, Lou Dinardo 268-678, Steve Harper, Jr. 266-703, Rob Levinson 266, Josh Solomon 266-678, Chris Judd 259, Gary Tucci 258-686, John Calo 257, Deno Frazzini 257-724, Frank Lovell 704, Tom Barron 256, Bob Eisenbraun, SR 256, Russ Slagle 702, Tom Simon 695, Jack White 693, Joe Hanna 686, Bob Vukovich 683, George Gulu 676. (TNBA Church)- Patricia Clinkscales 223-577, Flo Smith 200-457, Lil Fleming 198-519, Patrica Ellerbe 180-498, Debbie Lewis 174-495, Herman Clark 242-607, Paul Davis 223-630, Bill Moxley 235-579, Howard Pincham 232-618, Ben Randolph 225-565, Lillie Fleming 213-568, Barbara Cooper 196-449, Patricia Ellerbe 190-491, Edna Ratliff 188-472, Marilyn Gessaman 135-396, Debbie Lewis 166-432, Ron K. Lewis Sr. 216-583, GC Fleming 233-605, Bill Poxley 211-596, George Waker 211-541, Herman Clark 196-482. (Truscon Ten Pin) Jason Wem 275-702, Frank Reno Jr. 259-700, Sean Martin 248-670, Brock Perfilo 658, Dave HLinka 243-648, Brian Adams 233-646, Mike Philibin 247, Todd Cerimelli 244, Lou Cannatti 228, Chris Kirtos 227, Steve Elash 226, John Pavelko Jr. 225, Andy Grist 223, Elliot Haines 223, Jason Wem 279-716, Steve Elash 258-707, Jim Perline 247-665, Rob Kapalko 232-661, Sean Martin 252, Matt Mikula 248, Brock Perfilo 248, John Pavelko Jr. 244, Nick Morar 235, Don Bell Jr. 230. (Ladies Variety) Joan Davis 222-597, Amy Morgan 206-557, Katrice Skibbe 198-523, Toni Keifer 187-520, Karen Glozer 182-512, Jo Johnson 172-509, Jackie Richards 174-503. (Wednesday Seniors Mixed) Barbara Mauch 195-424, Crystal Ogden 179-414, Pat Roberts 145-357, Brett Kaufman 159-457, Gene Woodworth 135-370, Carroll Kaufman 132-363. (Lucky Ladies) Monica Scherich 244-636, Lehana Fusco 235-623, Jlie Tufaro 216-595, Cheryl Berendt 214-552, Kathy Jones 194-543, Carol Gonda 184-530, Cindy Ferrick 180-519, Kathy Tucci 167-507, Salena Patellis 191-503, Debbie Guerino 200-502. (Pinettes) Pattie Hahn 210-535, Jane Daugherty 153-438, Kathy Woods 159-441, Connie Glozer 160-434, Janice Durkin 156-432. (Friday Senior Ladies) Nancy Hays 299-659, Monica Scherich 214-582, Sue House 183-484, Mary Tatar 182-453, Patty Ondra 176. (Three is Company) Debi Soisson 513, Sandy Guerrieri 203-569, Lauren Pickel 528, Colleen Bosak 256-599, Diane Borzick 246-564, Karin Boland 234-547, Mary Magliocca 225-579, Susan Dobozy 210. (Pine Hollow Spring) Jessie McGinnis 171-478, Lucille Hudak 156-423, Eleanor Stoich 144-408, Mary Rotunno 143-391. (Homemakers) Mary Grow 201-585, June McFate 181-524, Dottie Joyce 177-498, Lenore Galbraith 192-450, Judy Jones 162-470, Kay Phillips 183, Jessie Pezzuto 212-470. (Wednesday Idlers) Lee Kovalan 177-423, Dee Tripp 160-437, Gladys Balas 155-388. (Tri County Classic) Bill Minchin 276-713, Tom Graham 267-710, Dan Wilkos 264-706, Jason Fitzgerald 243-698, Dave Wilkos 268-688, Brian McFate 253-679, Steve Tomko 278-679, John Beard Jr. 222-672,Jake Dobozy 245-672, Chris Young 234-669, Rich Steger Jr. 242-662, Doug Zolla Jr. 256-653, Rob Delsignore 224-652, Vince Pitoscia 259-648, Joe Kocsis 235-643, Todd Blake 245-642, Dave Arnold 236-642, Steve Komara 255-638, Sam Mazzapappa Jr. 225-638, Matt Pavlich 247-636, Ken Duponty 244-634, Joe Romito 257-633, Marty Weimer Sr. 255-630, Keith Goodman 231-629, Eric Hazlett 244-622, Todd Linville 213-616, Greg Spatholt 222-613, Jon Ramsbottom Sr. 216-604, Rocky Ritchie 223-600. (Holiday Jr. 1) Casey Kountz 211-566, Eric Stout 205-493, , Corey Holt 182-466, Joe Catullo 169-386, Mike Cortez 168-384, Thomas Pulice 162-426, Erick Stout 153-493, Tony Barber 153-434, Derek Streb 151, Aaron Streb 367, Dante Lovell 354, Andrew Herrman 358, Dani dyce 158-440, Devin Cowher 150-359, Denise Jenkins 122-303, Alexis Fawver 320, Brooke Sakmar 317, Melissa Gruber 305. (JMS II) Jonathan Rhoads 206-519, Ed Hermez 363, Nick Hermez 310. (Holiday Variety Mixed) Ron Jones 268-694, James Jablonski 259-699, Tom Gross 256-718, Jim Stockman 256-693, Bob Smolko 244-676, Randy Wiscott 252-716, Jim Dodge 233-715, Gary Tucci 267-729, Donald Bagdassari 258-662, Albert Torres 246, Chris Young 237, Bob Eisenbraun Jr. 234-651, Bruce Miller 233, Robert Culp 226, James Johngrass 259-701, Jim Dodge 257-715, Rich Manners 246-672, Gary Tucci 239-729, James Jablonski 237-699, Bruce Coulter 232, Sandy Wiscott 225-611, Pam Gigax 213-586, Cheryl Berendt 223-543, Elsa Russo 208-554, Karen Krpicak 214, Theresa Cowher 573, Kathy Tucci 564. (Pee Wee Bumper League) Taylor Lisk 115-211, Devin Droney 112, Bill Rupert 106-210, Kathleen Rupert 124-221, Brooke Belus 102-202, Juli Bennett 101-200.(Shooting Gallery) Bob Smolko 289-740, Mike Sigurani 288-802, Joe Nuzzo 279-804, Bob Jr. Eisenbraun 279-782, Bob Sr. Eisenbraun 278-701, Mark Guthridge 277-741, Tom Smith 269-707, Chip Helminiak 268-733, B J Karnoff 267-736, Tom Dama 266-761, Jason Pickel 259-686, Matt Bertolette 259, Rob Malkovits 257-676, Mark Ferrara 256-711, Brian Auman 256-743, Adam Barta 248-682, Rich Latshaw 247-704, Bill Jr. Beach 247, John 111 Doughton 246-677, John Doughton Jr. 678, Augie Bukovi 245-698, Marshall McCree 243-711, Frank Corso 240, Tim DeMain 235, Rich Hartzell 674, John Bartoletti 669, Rick Shukert 668, Lee Fedorchak 300-695, Danny Guerrierri 280-745, Rob Malkovits 279-750, Chuck Fairchild 278-735, Marshall McCree 278-763, Mike Sigurani 278-762, Bruce Curall 274-758, Bob Smolko 259-711, John 111 Doughton 258-690, Rich Hartzell 258-720, Pete Nitoli 258-690, Bill Jr. Beach 258-695, John Doughton Jr. 257-733, Josh Soloman 257, Bob Sr. Eisenbraun 256-663, Frank Bart 255-662, Mark Ferrara 255, Mark Guthridge 253, Emmanquel Droul 249, Jason Pickel 248-671, Joe Hanna 247-691, Rich Latshaw 247, Chet Bolander 246, Lee Fedorchak 695, B J Karnoff 687, Tom Dama 678, Bob Jr. Eisenbraun 663, John Calo 655, Deno Frazzini 654, Matt Bertolette 650. (8-Ball Men's) Michael Markle 201-201, Randall Colla 265-716, Shane Miller 268-710, Michael Stitt 268-722, Dominic Boano 258, Robert Fossaceca 276, Shane Miller 268-710, Robert Nabarezny 256, Rich Noble 254, Michael Sanko 267, Michael Stitt 268-722, Joseph Yohn 256-660, Samuel Carissimi 225-651, Richard Scherich 235-672, David A Yohn 248-659. (Friday Senior Men) Mike Shasho 277-741, Mario Romito 243-622, Al Pascale 227, Bob Patterson 214, Pete Korchnak 213, Dom Dominic 247-617, Mike Pizzoferra 238, Joe Posey 235-630, Larry Amendola 227, Bill Ifft 224, Jim Mastrantoni 215, Joe Pollifrone 211-600, Ralph Cangey 203, Joe Posey 235-630. (Thursday Night Mahoning Valley Men) Angelo Bianco 267-677, Sean Martin 256-696, Brad Abels 255-702, Bill Brown 247, Dave Trimble 235 636, Steve Belus 234-585, George Sr. Davis 234-643, Anthony Patellis 233-615, Chuck Pulice 233-647, George Jr. Davis 232-639, William Whittman 227-658, Chip Barber 224-583, Bill Carney 223-562, Dan Wojton 223-572, Bill Sr. Lovell 220-623, Sly Gonda 218-636, Joe Scavelli 213, Bob Giovanni 213, Bob Cammack 212-571, Joe G. Jr. Mazzo 211-553, Lee Hageman 209-526, Mike Black 201-527, Don Hutira 200, Ray Polombi 550, Mick Fetterolf 548, Ray Santiago 547, Jim Myers 537. (Charlie's Service/Dr. Ferkula Tue Night) Rich Thompson 279-768, Tom Parker 278-758, Billy Lovell 278-608, Albert Torres 277-694, Tom Griffith 267-726, Nick Muntean 258-655, Chris Colaizzi 257-704, Rich Kady 257-634, Mike Sigurani 248-689, George Schidell 248-657, Bill Dworak 248-684, Emmanuel Droull 246-642, Russ Anania 245-603, Steve Tarr 244-650, Marty Berendt 243-638, Joey Rayiv 238-626, Mike Mediate 235-632, Chuck Pulice 233-656, George Muntean 226, Josh Calabrette 226, Ralph Cangey 224-626, Larry Amendola 224, Eddie Morales 223-643, Rick Trumbetta 635, Ron Moore 634, Frank Florjancic 604, Chuck Butch 289-689, Joey Rayiv 288-667, Chuck Pulice 279-639, Albert Torres 279-625, Tom Parker 269-751, Chris Colaizzi 268-656, Nick Muntean 266-734, Rob Culp 257-713, Rich Kady 257-655, Russ Anania 256-678, Tom Griffith 255-727, Steve Tarr 255-621, Billy Lovell 246, Frank Mazzarino 247-706, Doug Kady 245-676, Louis Morales 241-623, Joe Calabrette 241-634, Patsy Valentino 240-637, Daryl Moses 238-699, John Ray 235-624, George Schidell 234-615, Carl Haddle 234, Rich Thompson 233-617, Bill Dworak 643, Mike Capozzi 625. (Friday Senior Ladies) Nancy Hays 236-594, Doris Frank 177-526, Pat Waller 469, Jean Defendeifer 178-468, Patty Ondra 195-453, Barbara Heri 182.

KAY

(B'Nai Brith Family) M. Davis 236-589, K. Levin 229-559, I. Anderson 221-555, M.Cohn 204-534, J. Altman 201-520. (Southern Tavern Mixed) Pat Traylor 219-571, Sylvia Hightower 178-490, Donnie McGeorge 235-570, Donald Shaw 213-537, David Drummond 202-522, Rheuban Jones 211-544. (Bowling Nanas) Ida Barron 181-527, Mary Weaver 181-492, Dot Martin 184-470. (Kay Home) Bill Bahny 257(727), Brad Schertzer 267(727), Ken Lamancusa 258(704), Frank Reno 246-679, Tom Miller 242-679, Larry Rose 256-662, Mickey Kay 276-655, Frank Florjanic 246-652, Steve Hawryluk 220-637, Sigmund Kerekes 232-629. (B'Nai Brith Family) I. Anderson 201-590, D. Weinberg 211. (Southern Tavern Mixed) Inez Aikens 234-532, Mary Weaver 208-532, Ida Barron 181-538, Jada Harris 177-502, Donnie McGeorge 236-597, Troy Williams 232-542, Art West 210-584, Carl Bogan 214-578. (Bowling Nanas) Emogene Ready 207-533, Mary Weaver 181-484, Ida Barron 174-489. (Kay Home) Bill Bahny 256-723, Bob Eckenrode 269-693, Tom Miller 265-686, Mike Wasser 268-682, Mike Mikulich 241-665 Adam Barta 233-663, Roy Dunn 240-661, Jared Furrie 264-657, Mike Lepor 237-634, Ken Lamancusa 224-634.

WEDGEWOOD

(Monday Nite Men's Classic) Joe Ferrare 770, Emil Foriska 759, Shawn Emery 743, Danny Holmes 722, Nick Evans 717, Dave Buerkle 716, Carl Desiato 691, Chris Morrison 688, Tony Boggs 684, Dwayne Learn 681. (Thursday Nite Ladies) Debbie Flynn 235-500, Joanne Fish 211, Stephanie Bogerd 207-493, Karen Swarm 193, Kathleen Sandor 517, Diane Schuller 499, Joyce Hamilton 474. (GE Mixed) Donna Hess 215-594, Fran Taylor 214-589, Shirley Carson 202-576, Linda Calloway 200-576, Mary Gibson 178-513, Bonita Moore 193-562, Luther Cain 245-675, Al Barnette 257-660, Tim Campbell 278-642, John Robenoit 238-637, Tony Harms 244-633, Bill Muxley 239-650, Charles Rhodes 217-610, Jerry Casey 245-631, Vincent Harms 224-604, Inez Aikens 219-520. (School Belles) Mary Ann Waller 172-587, Andrea Morrison 195-573, Phyllis Urbach 188-549, Pam Lewis 168-525, Virginia Buzzelli 164-508, Hazel Price 181-506, Vera Davidson 170-499. (Try Hards) Shannon Murphy 177-582, Hazel Price 190-530, Ruth Mechling 174-507, Lisa Donnorummo 165-507. (Swans Mixed League) Robert Byrd 219-224(704), Bob Ifft 244-645, Todd Lindberg 270-691, Tim Campbell 258-655, Shaun Streeter 243-623, Luther Lane 213-622, Jimmy Diver 247-694, Ruth Sewell 224-669, Inez Aikens 182-520, Phyllis Harker 198-506, Chuck Shipton 236-606, George Thomas 228-627, James Kitchen 257-616. (Wedgewood He Lo Ladies) Jo Ann Clemens 252, Norma Baker 185-465, Booy Malsch 184, Pam Ripple 486, Dee Sturtz 462. (Golden Gals Trio) Rita Mineo 165-470, Vi Decpita 164-450, Myra Brant 171-448, Fran Wagner 165-431. (Monday Nite Men's Classic) Tony Boggs 783, Tony Sciarra 752, Dave Wilkes 744, Nick Evans 740, Chet Bolender 722, Howard Mancini 710, Art Berquist 708, Shaun Emery 704, Kyle Kemble 703, Greg Padach 700. (Monday Nite Men's Classic) Chris Morrison 789, Mark Guthridge 736, Shawn Emery 733, Dwayne Learn 722, Rob Lucente 716, Greg Padach 715, Ken Dorajio 709, Jack Deckler 699, Rick Busch '699. (Tuesday Senior Men) John Yohman 244-633, Ed Ripple 217-580, Jack Hutchenson 233-572, Bill Enyeart 211-564, Sam Cera 193-548, Paul Spagnoia 200-532, Kenny Signor 183-521, Jim Sharnek 183-492, Calvin Perry 186-492, Bill Bass 170-473, Steve Senvisky 224-607, Quinn Cera 237-599, Sam Cera 217-584, Bill Streb 213-559, Kenny Signor 239-225, Bill Scannell 196-545, Mike Sabrose 212-526, John Yohman 193-525, Paul Spagnoia 181-510, George Sedmak 177-493. (Tuesday Nite Men's) Dave Farino 265(755), Bob Hernan 247(727), Gary Bueno 258(716), John Morrison 257-694, Paul McCauley 235-677, Tamphin Wibly 231-673, Rick Vagas 246-654, Jeri Hull 244-638, Pogi Lucente 233-617, Bill Vuletich Jr. 257-605, Dan Thompson 221-605, Dave Gossett 206-604, Dwayne Morrison 214-601. (UAW 1112- Lucianno's Restuarant Men's League) Artie Berquist (300)(777), Elliot Haines 300, Scott Baker 740, Nick Evans 718, Joe Pavel 711, Ray Devellin 697(708), Scott Summers 708, Joe Steiner 705, Mark Naples 703, Steve Pecorelli 702, Chris Morrison 694, Steve Mihokovich 279-694, Rick Scudier 298(708), Rick Busch 279, Glenn Ford 279, Mark Miller 279, Bob Eckenrode 279(708), Rodger Hildack 278, Bob Cochran 278 (724), Lou Dinardo 276(769), Ron Lesko 289, Kyle Kimble 288(741), Rick Huebner 279, Adam Barta 277(755), Jeff Patterson 276, Brian Senvisky 268, Harry Bukovinsky 268(710), Bill Daley 266. (Thursday Night Sportsman League) Chico Pedraza (300)693, Jeremiah Warren 269-692, Ken Kimerer 236-682, Rod Hahn 268-681, Kevin Hynes 232-678, Joe Fekety 256-669, Pete Mamonis 247-666, Bob Mraz 226-643, Geno Shonce 245-625, Larry Lasko 224-617. (Jr/Majors) Ed Madeline 225-586, Cory Luscombe 213-562, Terry Jacobson 236-533, Matthew Cleamens 215-500, Randy Kistler 200-466. (Jrs B) Randall Ludwiczak 202-574, Josh Thompson 220-562, Bobby Banks 232-513, Ryan Emborsky 205-511, Joey Prociak 179-499, Matt Hensperger 182-477, Carl Hall 200-466, Marty Sharisky 186-554, Kelli Podolsky 161-430, Paul Wright 158-423, Blaine Wildman 154-415, John Durkin 157-415, Matthew Logers 172-400, Christopher Hall 149-389, Anthony Levar 163-362. (Jrs CII) Jeffrey Podolosky 203-517, Andy Cercone 208-494, Nicholas Creatore 182-485, Justin Hers 172-484, Nick Lucente 187-468, Ben Infante 166-457, Korey Nelson 156-450, Kevin Rupert 159-446, Cody McCullough 176-419, Chris McCullough 163-403, Erik Buebrle 164-403, Kyle Staton 157-401. (Jrs C I) D.J. Learn 159-433, John Gherardi 156-414, David Anzelmo 138-408, Zarek Bell 149-382. (Bantams) Ryan Alexander 123-287, Christopher Durkin 115-287, Samantha Cockran 107-255. (Pee Wees) Clarence Miller 136-232, Symone Harris 134-211, Jacob Franks 126-207, Valerie McCaffrey 109-190, Jared Gherardi 100-188, Brianna Wasylychyn 107-186, Jimmy Procick 104-186, Jordan Anzelmo 102-184, Jacob Gherardi 103-176. (Ladies Trio) 4 games- DeCinda Taylor (667-248)915, Linda Plume (648-233)881, Fran Taylor (645-226)871, Rita Evans (612-245)857, Marla Chucase (653-204)857, Fran Miller (647-209)856, Barb Baker (233-660)856, Julie Hrebovcin (635-203)838, Michaelene Klug (247-655)828, Carol Pennington (613-200)813, Teri Haefke (247-621)807, Lauren Backinger (562-230)792, Linda Haefke (210-599)792, Mary Berquist (223-628)785, Jennifer Mellott (234-617)750. (Swans Mixed League) Ronald Harker 209-624, Jerry Casey 200-615, Bob Green 204-646, Bill Moxley 237-247(748), Bill Ifft 232-600, James Davis 227-605, Rashid Fareed 167-602, Phylis Harker 184-501, Inez Aikens 187-528, Shirley Carson 173-540, Donnie McGeorge 244-613, Tim Campbell 257-267(734), Al Salter 231-681, Todd Lindberg 265-690, Willie Smith 232-641, Curtis Fenny 244-632, Chuck Shipton 243-236(768), Renee Harris 206-634, Luther Lane 222-671, Bea Brewer 234-601, Jimmy Diver 237-234(738), James Kitchen 246-611, George Thomas 240-659. (Tuesday Senior Men) (1-4-05) Bill Enyeart 228-689, Jim Sharnek 231-654, Sam Cera 221-600, Kenny Signor 204-593, Ed Ripple 192-572, Paul Spanola 184-553, George Sedmak 203-550, Calvin Perry 174-517, Jack Hutchenson 178-508, John Yohman 187-499, (1-6-05) Kenny Signor 218-631, Steve Senvisky 197-615, Sam Cera 196-584, Bill Scannell 180-567, Paul Spagnoia 184-541, Bill Crombie 172-556, Bill Streb 189-527, Quinn Cera 154-501, Patsy Mastramico 158-494, John Yohman 159-461. (School Belles) Sue Goodman 192-580, Hazel Price 173-557, Mary Ann Waller 182-522, Sally Zaborsky 160-517, Lisa Donnorummo 179-517, Norma Thomas 163-513, Rosie Hartman 172-511, Liz Genetta 160-505. (Thursday Nite Ladies) (1-06-05) Linda King 221, Joanne Fish 212-501, Joyce Eckenrode 203-497, Audrey Pinciaro 199, Ann Marie Petracci 191, Debbie Flynn 506, Kim Verini 503. (Wedgewood Hi Lo Ladies) Pam Ripple 219-536, Dee Sturtz 201-499, Jo Ann Clemens 198, Norma Baker 169-452, Bonnie Malsch 162. (Try Hards) Shannon Murphy 199-575, Lisa Donnorummo 180-520, Hazel Price 173-510, Fia Zaborsky 175-488, Rosie Cervone 160-483, Dorothy Fenton 147-467. (Golden Gals Trio) Shirley Sabatka 160-452, Doris Mix 138-439, Shirley Miller 158-439, Marcie Westfall 159-426. (Twilighters) Shirley Wood 200-581, Cheri Beur 172-515. (Thursday Nite Ladies) Joyce Hamilton 194-498, Anna Marie Nameth 192, Joyce Eckenrode 189, Lori Scott 184, Helen Skok 184-481, Nancy Mussler 181-505, Theresa Kelly 181-500. (Tuesda Nite Men's) (1-04-05) Chris Morrison 280(757), Paul McCauley 278-698, Rick Vagas 247-690, Mike Dworak 225-664, Doug Vanaugh 233-642, Pogi Lucente 230-629, Gary Bueno 238-616, Dave Farino 224-615, Ron Ramsey 244-609, Matt Thompson 223-606, Scott Marsh 226-602, Eric Hull 237-601. (GE Mixed) Fran Taylor 236-684, Donna Hess 245-681, Mary Gibson 215-588, Shirley Carson 237-554, Bonita Moore 179-518, Mark Truman 256(713), Tony Harms 258(709), Winston Higgins 268(704), Albert Barnette 256-675, Don Calloway 216-608, Vincent Harris 236-610, George Howell 223-607, Eddie McElroy 237-628, Ray Barnette 236-656, Bill Moxley 246-670, George Treece 268-639, Tim Campbell 256-690, Alex Tremble 243-625, Luther Lain 237-614. (Monday Nite Men's Classic) John Gagliardo Sr. (783), Bob Isabella (759), Ron Stas (746), Art Berquist (720), Chris Morrison (719), Graigh Snovak (717), Nick Hanuschak (714), John Colo (705), Bob Burke 696, Ben Kimbler 691. (St. Chritine's Men) Jack Delmark 224(749), Andrew Bouch 253(701), James Ignazio 248-688, Eric Clark 245-684, Joseph Shugart 196-680, Kyle Kemble 246-680, David Wilmoth 236-675, Richard Huebner 217-671, John Konnerth 216-661, David Ignazio 212-655, Thomas Grischow 236-650, Delbert Fry 212-641, Emil Foriska 276-627, Christian Snyder 225-626, Anthony Mancini 221-624, Jim Frklech 216-622, John Haluska 204-611. (Wednesday Nite Ladies League) Kerry Price 214-591, Anita Beeson 201-570, Donna Holmes 227-547, Tracie Scott 219-605, Kerry Price 201-517, Kim Rogers 225-617, Donna Holmes 245-583, Beth Kobly 191-430, Tracie Scott 232-626, Mickey Patrick 192-453, Rose Brown 197-562, Laure Buckner 193-497. (Wedgewood Ladies Trio)- Four Games: Jennifer Mellott 236-912, Paula Pecorelli 248-898, Barb Baker 245-891, Lauren Bachinger 247-877, Mary Berquist 243-877, Monica Scherick 244-874, Teri Haefke 238-868, Fran Miller 225-864, Marla Chicase 234-863, Sue Mineo 235-861, Fran Taylor 256-803, DeCinda Taylor 237-802, Peggy McQuillen 244-800, Carol Pennington 227-781, Michelle Olinick 204-779, Julie Hrebovcin 200-758. (Jr./Majors) Ben Hazelton 233-643, Charles Crago 214-567, Matthew Clemens 201-548, Cory Luscombe 201-533, Ricky Martin 193-530, Mike Papa 182-520, Terry Jacobson 176-504. (Jrs. B) Bobby Banks 213-535, Joey Procick 186-526, Marty Sharisky 202-525, Kelli Podolsky 187-496, Joshua Thompson 171-479, Michael Hebebrand 169-478, Paul Wright 202-477, Carl Hull 170-475, Cody Jones 165-464, John Durkin 167-462, Ryan Emborsky 178-457, Christopher Holt 189-446, Zachary Bell 156-446, Adam Orengia 181-443, Randall Ludwiczak 161-440, Matt Hensperger 176-434, Anthony Levar 172-395. (Jrs. CII) Christopher McCullough 193-565, Justin Hess 201-533, Nicholas Creatore 202-531, Chris Visci 181-500, Korey Nelson 199-476, Cody McCullough 162-452, Erik Buehrle 176-451, Kyle Staton 182-444, Nick Lucente 160-431, Kevin Pangio 189-430, Ben Infante 151-414, Jeffrey Podolsky 154-407, Kelly Mineo 138-398, Lauren Ferry 168-383, Brian Skelton 154-380, James Taylor 144-378, Nicholas Rosensteel 144-363. (Jrs. CI) Victoria Berquist 169-434, Zachary Lyons 172-422, DeLorean Jones 151-395, Zarek Bell 134-395, Corey Cox 148-394, D. J. Learn 164-382, Alexis Harris 141-382, Logan Kane 150-377, Michelle Heldreth 138-372, David Anzelmo 159-371, Kyle Sharisky 134-354. (Bantams) Lynnette Seebacher 149-385, Jeffery Manna 106-272, Tiffany Lindberg 98-272. (Pee Wees) 2 Games: Michael Diva 123-227, Jarrod Kaminski 113-223, Alex Anzelmo 117-221, R. J. Jones 110-213, Jacob Franks 116-210, Brianna Wasylychyn 115-202, Jared Fabry 110-190, Jeremy Honthy 103-187, Clarence Miller 106-186, Michael Flora-Grosik 103-184, Jared Laczko 109-183, Charisma Caldwell 103-182. (Tuesday Senior Men) Jim Sharner 226-708, Kenny Signor 234-606, Bill Scannell 249-599, Calvin Perry 188-597, Sam Cera 167-556, Tom Satterfield 187-553, Bill Enyeart 165-522, Jack Hutchenson 153-501, George E. Froble 197-459, Paul Spagnola 147-458. (Thursday Senior Men) Bill Crombie 199-611, Steve Senvisky 180-580, Patsy Mastramko 180-577, Sam Cera 165-558, Quinn Cera 205-553, Bill Streb 202-547, Bill Scannell 196-542, Kenny Signor 167-532, John Yohman 186-531, Doug Dellsfield 180-488. (Monday Nite Men's Classic) Mark Guthridge 778, Jerry Marioti 748, Nick Hanuschak 731, Kyle Kemble 728, Dave Wikos 728, Joe Ferrare 728, Tony Boggs 726, Chris Morrison 300-721, Jeff Phillips 714, John Calo 712. (GE Mixed) Fran Taylor 226-618, Bonita Moore 204-589, Shirley Carson 214-568, Jean Ready 184-543, Mary Gibson 211-531, Ray Barnett 279-739, Syl Jackson 268-706, Edee McElroy 254-648, Ed Hill 236-629, Luther Cain 223-604, Charles Rhodes 246-644, Al Barnette 246-649, James Davis 242-615, Don Calloway 289-657, Eric Gibbs 243-633, John Robenolt 246-637, James Welch 250-620, Tony Harris 210-607, Bill Moxley 215-616. (Try Hards) Hazel Price 225-594, Shannon 188-518, Shirley Miller 179-510, Toni Krut 144-486, Ruth Mechling 145-476. (School Belles) Mary Ann Waller 214-541, Hazel Price 178-528, Pam Lewis 161-523, Linda English 173-523, Joan Deer 150-521, Dee Zins 150-519, Sally Zaborsky 149-515, Sandy Terlecki 141-516, Liz Genetta 162-515, Sue Goodman 176-514. (Lucianno's Restaurant Mixed League) Tony Sciarra 278-696, Mike Dworak 255-694, Gary Bueno 248-684, Steve Pecorelli 677, Brian Sindledecker 269-677, Jeff Patterson 246-668, Chris Hartman 668, Robby Lucente 258-663, Al Bochert 655, Chris Morrison 247-655, Frank Belcik 257, Rick Guerrieri 245, Dave Nolder 243, Paula Pecorelli 260-735, Teri Haefke 257-673, Jacqui Nolder 221-625, Lisa Pecorelli 219-610, Robin Bochert 214-578, Karen Melnik 210-548, Julie Tufaro 244-547, Brianna Ozias 544, Betty Niziolek 542, Patty Schuley 542, Kim Leasure 224, Pam Morrison 210, DeCinda Taylor 207, Jeff Patterson 276-770, Al Bochert 258-752, Chris Morrison 269-749, Gary Bueno 691, Bob Ozias 258-673, Don Morrison 246-666, Steve Pecorelli 265-657, Frank Belcik 656, Rick Guerrieri 247-656, Jim Haefke247-642, Rick Segesto 254, Teri Haefke 297-718, Paula Pecorelli 249-669, Barb Baker 225-664, Brianna Ozias 236-612, Karen Melnik 223-598, Julie Tufaro 204-566, Jacqui Nolder 204-543, Pam Morrison 193-537, Kim Leasure 224-537, Lisa Hazelton 526, Bobbi Sciarra 202, Al Bochert 259-715, Mike Dworak 268-703, Bob Ozias 257-698, Tony Sciarra 266-689, Steve Pecorelli 255-686, Brian Sindledecker 247-683, Frank Belcik 666, Bruce Davis 255-663, Jim Rodriquez 265-660, Frank Walker 255-660, Alesio Guerrieri 278, Paula Pecorelli 248-711, Barb Baker 243-681, Brianna Ozias 244-605, Pam Morrison 215-600, Julie Tufaro 212-584, Patty Schuley 210-571, Lisa Hazelton 199-556, Rynette Nolder 537, Robin Bochert 201-530, Dianna Runion 203-525, Gwen Davis 194. Steve Pecorelli 268-793, Don Morrison 290-749, Bob Ozias 258-729, Jim Haefke 269-692, Dennis Hamilton 245-692, Gary Bueno 245-672, Rick Guerrieri 667, Rob Hoffman 267-666, Bruce Davis 655, Frank Belcik 246-652, Jeff Patterson 247, Al Bochert 247, Teri Haefke 279-772, Paula Pecorelli 249-703, Lisa Pecorelli 254-623, Brianna Ozias 247-618, Barb Baker 244-604, Pam Morrison 266-593, Jacqui Nolder 213-591, Karen Melnik 212-585, Julie Tufaro 237-568, Bobbi Sciarra 503, Gwen Davis 218. (UAW 1112 - Lucianno's Restaurant Mens League) Jim Manthe 300-776, Artie Berquist 760, Dave Dibernardi 279-745, Bob Ozias 277-743, Guy DePizzo 278-742, Marty Mayer 300-734, Bob Smolko 734, Ed Reed 717, Ron Lesko 715, Glenn Ford 709, John Duchnak 706, Lou Dinardo 703, Ken Devellin 700, Harry Bukovinsky 696, Russ Cameron 695, Nick Terbovich 279-690, Joe Steiner 288, Ken Hays II 279, Marshall McCree 278, Walter Baber 278, Dennis Zajac 289-792, Bob Eckenrode 268-770, Bob Ozias 288-769, Jeff Patterson 268-739, John Duchnak 739, Adam Barta 739, Bob Bachinger 738, PJ Reed 278-729, Rick Huebner 278-717, Tony Boggs 715, Marty Mayer 712, Steve Pecorelli 278-711, Mark Naples 705, Rich Beard 700, Ken Devellin 695, Bob Smolko 695, Fred Carnivale 277, Jim Haefke 269, Lou Dinardo 267. (St. Christine's Mens) Richard Huebner 300-748, Eric Clark 267-715, Ronald Kaleel 254-684, John Gagliardo Sr. 246-671, Larry Premec 232-647, Joseph Shugart 215-628, Delbert Fry 234-624, David Ignazio 207-613, Anthony Mancini 229-611, James Grischow 258-606, Richard Fiscus 210-602, Andrew Bouch 218-600. (Wedgewood Hi Lo Ladies) Pam Ripple 223, Roseanna Winner 164, Norma Baker 158. (Twilighters) Shirley Hood 243-608, Jessica Russell 178-518, Cheri Bair 212-540, Kathy Bukovinsky 192-502. (Golden Gals Trio) Rita Mineo 172-472, Vi Decapita 168-447, Shirley Sabatka 204-447, Fran Wagner 162-446. (Tuesday Nite Men's) Gary Bueno 257-670, Paul McCauley 247-664, Rick Vayas 225-660, Mike Dworak 227-644, Dave Farino 237-643, Pete Nagy 254-641, Chris Morrison 246-630, Pogi Lucente 247-625, Bob Hernan 223-611, Lennie Gessler 236-597.

WEST SIDE

(Wednesday Night Bowlerettes) Sherry Whorley 177-491, Chris Barko 170-494, Annette Tiberio 169-478, Sue Fitch 164-462, Rochelle Ead 193-440, Star Harryhill 166-410, Tracie Robison 215-479, Sherry Whorley 199-535, Patty Kohn 192-479, Colleen Tyree 173-461, Chris Barko 169-461, Patty Kohn 177-512, Sharron Meridith 174-464, Annette Tiberio 171-478, Shirley Boyd 178-418, Gail Figinsky 167-436, Susan Tkach 166-457. (Kernan Insurance Classic) Joe Steiner 235-248 (728), Dan Denicholas 278-722, Don Morrison 254-713, Sean Spencer 684, Don Siegal 682, Carl Hurd 667, Jim Dodge 665, Rick Comek 659, Mike Yurco 656, Bob Cochran 648, Jack Zieglar 645. (Downtowners) Brian Kosmo 236-692, Chris Angeloff 241-685, Carl Hurd 267-678, Mike Dunn 220-632, Bob Cochran 259-684, Brian Kosmo 246-672, Duane Comek 235-672, Chris Angeloff 278-663, Jeremy Ray 235-652, Jason Carnahan 226-618. (St. Brendan's Womens) Phyllis Gibson 211-530, Tracie Robison 198-498, Barb Dunlap 183-488, Beverly Kohl 165-445, Amy Kernan 168-442.




Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.


News
Opinion
Entertainment
Sports
Marketplace
Classifieds
Records
Discussions
Community
Help
Forms
Neighbors

HomeTerms of UsePrivacy StatementAdvertiseStaff DirectoryHelp
© 2014 Vindy.com. All rights reserved. A service of The Vindicator.
107 Vindicator Square. Youngstown, OH 44503

Phone Main: 330.747.1471 • Interactive Advertising: 330.740.2955 • Classified Advertising: 330.746.6565
Sponsored Links: Vindy Wheels | Vindy Jobs | Vindy Homes