facebooktwitterRSS
- Advertisement -
  • Most Commentedmost commented up
  • Most Emailedmost emailed up
  • Popularmost popular up
- Advertisement -
 

« News Home

AREA BOWLING SCORES



Published: Sat, February 12, 2005 @ 12:00 a.m.



300 GAMES

Camelot - Wil Coblentz in Systems A-Part.

Holiday - Greg Kerr in St. Dominic's Men's. Tim Russo in Parker.

Kay - Adam Barta in Kay Home.

Wedgewood - Howard Mancini in Monday Nite Men's Classic.

290 GAMES

Arrowhead - Aaron Nenadic (299) in Col. Mixed Trio.

Holiday - Richard Thompson (290) in Holiday Variety Mixed.

Wedgewood - George Billyk (299) in Thursday Night Sportsman. Teri Haefke (290) and Chuck Johnson (297) in Lucianno's Restaurant Mixed. Adam Barta (290) and John Morrison (290) in UAW 1112 - Lucianno's Restaurant Mens.

800 SETS

Camelot - Wil Coblentz (800) in Systems A-Part.

Holiday - Bob Eisenbraun Jr. (808) in Shooting Gallery Tues. Night. Gary Tucci (826) in Holiday Variety Mixed.

Wedgewood - Adam Barta (826) in UAW 1112 - Lucianno's Restaurant Mens.

West Side - Jim Dodge (816) in Kernan Insurance Classic.

700 SETS

A-plus - Jason Wem (711) in Triple A.

Arrowhead - R. J. Griggy (708) in Boardman Nissan.

Bell Wick - Mike Esposito Jr. (747), Bill Sonnenlitter (743), John Doughton Jr. (719) in Kelley-Robb Funeral Home. Matt Mariano (715) in Spiech Classic. Bruce McIntosh (717) in Doughton Businessmen.

Boardman - Ray Bakes (702) in Sunday Nite Early Birds.

Bowladrome - Ray Grow (707) in Clarks Painting.

Camelot - Ken Kissinger (776), Eugene Natyshek (719), Jeff Protain (714), Ken Kissinger (722), Sam Cera Jr. (706), Eugene Natyshak (754), Matt Bertolette (733), Ken Kissinger (731) in Systems A-Part. Duane Beatty (751), Sam Carissimi (747), Dennis Lowry (721), Nick Vecchio (721), Rich Scherich (718), Larry Sauerwein (708) in Outdoorsmen.

Holiday - Bill Jr. Beach (789), Tom Dama (764), Adam Barta (753), Joe Beeson (750), Jason Pickel (733), Pete Patellis (730), Rich Hartzell (726), Tom Dobos (723), Bob Sr. Eisenbraun (722), B J Karnoff (719), Jeff Jarvis (718), Rob Malkovits (711), Mike Surgani (708), Rick Shukert (706), Augie Bukovi (704) in Shooting Gallery Tues. Night. Richard Thompson (775), George Dubos (747), Rich Manners (716) in Holiday Variety Mixed. Dave Wilkos (794), Terry Warren (759), Jim Dodge (748), Ray Grow (729), Ron Jones (727), Frank Corso (718), Brian Auman (708), Marshall McCree (706), Ken Dorazio (701) in Max Belchyk Classic. Tom Shirilla (716) in Sokol Mixed. Dennis Lowry (729) in St. Dominic's Men's. Mike Esposito (750) in Parker. Bill Gonda (729), Dan Montemarano (712), Mike Sigurani (705) in Wedenesday Men.

Kay - Adam Barta (794) and Frank Florjancic (731) in Kay Home. Tim Staley (712) and Dan Devereaux (707) in Girard Merchants "A". Noah Gerchak (711) in Girard Fraternal.

Wedgewood - George Billyk (773), Tom Dama (709), Bob Bachinger (707) in Thursday Night Sportsman. Linda Plume (712), Teri Haefke (779), Sue Mineo (783) in Wedgewood Ladies Trio. Jeff Patterson (732), Teri Haefke (783), Keith Taylor (758), Chuck Johnson (757), Rick Guerrieri (725) Robby Lucente (717) in Lucianno's Restaurant Mixed. Brian Ripple (744) and Bob Hutch (700) in St. Christine's Men's. Howard Mancini (784), Steve Harper Jr. (739), Sam Schenker (720), Chet Bolender (718), Nick Colla (710), Nick Hanuschak (708), John Lorenzi (700) in Monday Nite Men's Classic. Greyson Nolder (766), PJ Reed (760), John Morrison (748), Dwayne Learn (748), Todd Buttermore (735), Scott Summers (720), Jim Osborne (717), Steve Pecorelli (716), Bob Smolko (711), Chris Morrison (709), Lou Dinardo (709), Ken Hays (708), Rich Dripps (705) in UAW 1112 - Lucianno's Restaurant Mens.

West Side - Bill Steiner (711) and Don Siegel (710) in Kernan Insurance Classic. Chris Angeloff (706) in Downtowners. Chris Morrison (749) and Gary Bueno (718) in Tues Nite Men's.

NOTEWORTHY

Wedgewood - Paul Gavin (640) had 154 pins over average series. Peggy Hoffman (407) had 93 pins over average series.

TEAM

Bell Wick - HMS 1002-2860, Stroh's 988-2867, Youngstown Microfilm 970-2811 in Doughton Businessmen. Apple Jacks (1st place) 502-1394, Strike Outs 447-1260, The Grandma's 409, Roll-Ups 1148 in Good Times.

Holiday - Lucky Son in first place in Holiday Variety Mixed

Wedgewood - Deramos Floris (2321) in Thursday Nite Ladies. Las Vegas Show Girls (912) in Wedgewood Hi Lo Ladies. Haefke Incorporate (Paula Pecorelli, Steve Pecorelli, Teri Haefke, Jim Haefke) 1036 in Lucianno's Restaurant Mixed. Mustangs (18-2) first place in Try Hards. Teachers Pets (20-4) first place in School Belles. Pin Pals (15-5) first place in Golden Gal Trio. De'Angelo's Concessions (John Lorenzi, Carmen Saborse, Brian Senvisky, Bill Steiner, Joe Steiner, Ron Steiner) 2nd period champions of Division 1 and Carbone Plumbing (Dennis Hamm, John Duchnak, Marshall McCree, Fred Seeger, Greg Sexton) 2nd period champions in Division 2 in UAW 1112- Lucianno's Restaurant Mens.

SUPER SUBS

A-Plus - Carole Sheely 224-534 in Grand Gals.

CONVERSIONS

A-Plus - Dee Sturtz (4-10) in Grand Gals.

Bell Wick - Rose Durkos (3-10) in Lohr Nationwide Insurance. Vivian Fell (2-7-8, 2-7), Julia Dotson (5-10), Nancy Rogers (2-7), Sue Simion (8-9), Helen Carrantz (8-9), Paula Meeker (2-7), JoAnn Mills (3-7) Sandy Gault (6-10), Evelyn Walsh (5-10) in Good Times.

Camelot - Nella Conway (5-7) in Monday Morning Menagerie.

Kay - DeLois Brady (3-10), Karleen Sanders (2-7), Zola Pugh (2-7) in Bowling Nanas.

Holiday - Gene Woodworth (4-7-10) in Wednesday Seniors Mixed. Angela Duskey (3-10) and Ruth Martin (2-5-7) in Three is Company.

Wedgewood - Debbie Jacobson (5-7) in Wednesday Nite Ladies. Ann Marie Nameth (8-10), Joyce Eckenrode (2-4-10), Debbie Flynn (7-9-10) in Thursday Nite Ladies. Toni Krut (4-6-7) in Try Hards. Mary Schall (7-9-10) and Kathy Plesic (7-9-10) in School Belles. Myra Brant (8-10), Rita Mineo (3-10), Evelyn Lorenzi (4-5) in Golden Gal Trio.

A-PLUS

(Triple A) - Jason Wem 240-711, John Mshar Sr. 249-685, Brian Brownlie 258-680, Lefty Shopinsky 233-674, Bob Vukovich 247-669, Erin Fairchild 238-663, Nick Vroseva 245-663, Bob Cochran 279-662, Teri Haefke 238-657, Dan Hageman 267-652, Gary Bretz 270-647, Scott Harrison 218-644, Bill Steiner 237-643, Danny Guerrieri 234-635, Joe Steiner 235-622, Dave Tacsik 238-600, Chuck Fairchild 234-596, John Mshar Jr. 225-591, Mike Mediate 205-573, Lou Dlabick 244-571, Julio Rosa 221-567, Danielle Guerrieri 212-572. (Lucky Strike) - Pat Rohrbaugh 230-582, Betty Fox 545, Mary Harvey 203-541, Jeannie Serrecchio 211-521, Missy Wyant 204, Jolynn Protopapa 203. (Grand Gals) - Carol Croyle 192-528, Joan Davis 190-514, Betty Mirich 189-511, Carol Sinkovich 201-506, Betty Kana 191-519, Debbie Hyziak 195-503, Barb Schobel 184-499, Cheryl Woodward 191-498, Betty Mirich 182-498. (St. Elizabeth Hospital Med Center) - Aaron Jackson 235-595, Howard Pincham 225, Bob McDermott 224-609, Bill Russell 591, Anna Fitzgerald 243-507, Bridget Wiseman 182, Marsha Bland 179-450, Christine Furgas 492. (NBA Ladies Classic) - Laura Green 222-590, Shirley Carson 208-570, Diane White 199, Charlesetta McKinley 553. (F W Junior Allstars) - Kevin Davis Jr. 177-480, Zack Domkowski 171-465, Jason Fox 142-366, Josh McBride 132-352, Janine Miller 169-424, Emily Dunn 133-315, Heather Miller 125-365, Charlene Milano 96-214.

ARROWHEAD

(H.S. Firestone) - Cheri Deidrick 234-644, Rose Brown 183-531, Judy Sutherin 210-521; Jen Eno 195-515, Becky Rupert 172-506, Pattie Bettura 499, Karen Griggy 495, Kelly Rhodes 491, Dolly Knight 490, Rose Ramser 471, Tracy Whitacre 469, Wilma Hill 469, Nadine Heaton 465, Karen Donbar 461, Dot Hughes 461, Marie Thomas 456, Peg Simpson 456, Betty Scott 450, Cindy Simpson 450. (Monday Church) Jonathon Davis 205-573, Larry Capehart 214-565, Jerry Conner 551. (Boardman Nissan) - R.J. Griggy 256-708, J.D. Train 244-679, Aaron Nenadic 269-659, Howie Leasure 235-641, Eric Flugan 214-614. (Col. Mixed Trio) - Aaron Nenadic 299-684, Eric Flugan 248-677, Jake Welch 245-637, Aaron Detwiler 229-625, Howie Leasure 237-620, R.J. Griggy 224-607, Mary Lou Olenick 199-536, Velma Neville 199-518, Justin Simerlink 564, John Shurilla 562, Paul Simmons 561. (Wed. Trio) - Becky Cain 217-585, Nancy Landsberger 207-537, Velma Neville 203-526, Elaine Kenney 488, Nancy Morrow 476, Rarma Whittenberger 472, Cricket Andrews 467, Doris Hawkins 463, Hilda Rhodes 456, Toni Hays 451. (Thur. Ladies) - Michelle Ball 181-506, Dolly Knight 182-504, Tracy Kissinger 490, Sandy Hudak 485, Thelma Akins 460, Carm Giambattista 453, Bev Shepard 452, Rose Ramser 450. (Guys-n-Dolls) - Rose Brown 204-549, Penna Reeves 193-529, Rick Simpson 598, Frank Main 562, Rose Ramser 481, Helen Huda 472, Deb Simpson 460, Carmel Ferry 453, Velma Neville 452. (Sun. Mixed) - Chuck Phillips 267-664, Carrie Workman 263-638, Thelma Akins 208-548, Merri Smith 490.

BELL WICK

(Kelley-Robb Funeral Home Classic) - Mike Esposito Jr. 279-747, Bill Sonnenlitter 269-743, John Doughton Jr. 289-719, Ray Bentley 237-697, Francis Zitnik 235-693, Billy Ballack 237-685, Jared Bednar 267-678, George Hall II 254-655, Mark Spruk 279-650, Pat Thomson 224-650, Terry Baker 220-642, Ted Bundy 233-640, Mark Ferrara 254, Tom Barber 246, Elijah Dow 245, Sewell Marsh 244, Bill Hudy Jr. 243. (Spiech Classic) - Matt Mariano 248-715, Ron Killian 254-692, Mike Toda 256-684, Joe Beeson Sr. 279-683, Francis Zitnik 276-668, Bruce Curall 246-668, Jim Davidson 243-668, Jim Baker 241-668, Billy Smith 257-666, Larry Boss 232-664. (Doughton Business) - Bruce McIntosh 266-717, Greg Chupak 245-679, Jack Shaffer Sr. 237-664, Shawn Sowers 232-658, Paul Givens 229-652, Elijah Dow 259, Brian Wilson 257, Dave Mulholland 234, Ryan Ashman 234, Tim Kornbau 233. (Lohr Nationwide Insurance) - Deana Petro 203-548, Rilissa Caisango 191, Clara Chengelis 171. (Jr Optimist 7-9) - Alex Toy 130-339, Adam Brooks 88-208, Alexis Penick 85-195, Samantha Channell 79-133, Lauren Miller 76-193, Katie Wallroff 70-170, Maria Tasso 66-165, Brianne Stafford 58-162. (Jr Optimist 13-18) - Josh Kelly 214-591, Greg Howe 193-516, David McLaughlin 188-484, Mathew Nelms 167, Nick Holmes 167, Corey Flick 475, Josh Ryser 456. (Early Pee Wee Optimist) - Nicholas Ferrara 123-201, Andrew DeJacimo 120-229, Kent Kroynovich 96-191, Ashliegh George 83-150, Makenna Hartzell 79-152, Michalia Dudley 74, Lea Munnell 74-142. (Good Times) - Sandy Gault 197, Theresa Hurst 189-477, Brandy Mansfield 184-470, Brenda Globeck 487.

BOWLADROME

(Tangier Bar Men) - Tim DeMain 279-683, Pat Thompson 224-629, A.J. Pennington 232-616, Jeff Wormley 607, Bob Grancute 596. (Zodiacs) - Leslie Piccirillo 166-423, Lorine Scharder 154-419. (Senior Men) - Len Hall 180-518, Andy Wayda 182-509, Carl Pusharcik 170-506, Aldo Romito 181-504. (S & amp;L Construction, Mixed) - Diane Yavorcik 198-519, Nicole Roskie 189-519, Bruce Chillik 258-675, Scott King 234, Bob King 219. (Clarks Painting) - Ray Grow 259-707, Sean Neurom 246-652, Tim DeMain 225-652, Bob McDermott 223-617, Dale Gottberg 223-616. (Saturday Mixed) - Audra Smith 215-489, Jim DeMain 258-666, Bruce Chillik 226-621. (Sunday Mixed) - Jessica Craimer 198, Dan Montemarano 236-686, Chuck Strom 232-610, Bob McDermott 233-598.

BOARDMAN

(Sunday Nite Early Birds) - Ray Bakes 267-702, Frank Palocyi 225-645, Ed Schmidt 226-626, Rob Rubicky 211-612, Jerry Conner 201-578, Bill Mullarkey 214-571, Geri Rubicky 206-579, Sue Baglama 191-535.

CAMELOT

(Original Church) - Cheri Hartzell 192-519, Jessie Forsythe 172-486, Hazel Price 158-435, Elizabeth Jenkins 118-334, Dick Hartzell 204-548, Burt White 199-548, Jason Burk 233-668, Gary White 244-653, Robert Bloor 244-629, Ray Friend 236-624, Vincent Gould 221-595, Kim Hasse 214-587, Mike Nicholsan 224-565, Sam Durr 199-555, Dave Justice 204-551, Wilbur Stotes 190-551. (Monday Senior Mixed) - Hazel Price 222-609, Esther Taylor 181-508, Carole Florpiselli 173-501, Margaret Hartzell 202-511, John Chapman 199-530, Don Galldio 518, Bill Grantz 237-574, Burt White 228-606, Ron Bissett 200-535, Carl Franklin 504, Gary Kane 196-562, Tony Zimbardi 195-553, Jack Sommerlad 257-636, Dan Strycott 188-537. (Camelot Queens) - June Palermo 202-555, Geri Valasek 189-548, Sue Kaczowka 201-524, Kay Mariotti 199-520, Nicci Kish 220-491, Karen Donadee 172-478, Diane Barber 170-469. (Tuesday Comets) - Diana Johngrass 201-590, Geri Valasek 190-523, Connie Pressey 185-522, Donna Thomas 183-497, Cheri Hartzell 171-489, Kay Mariotti 167-489. (Strikers) - Chris Fry 173-462, Rickey Evans 196-484, Katie Viglio 129-347. (Majors) - Stephen Carey 194-521, Beth Ann Yablonkai 148-413. (Applewood) - Pat Cheslik 216-542, Nora Patella 187-472. (Systems A-Part) - Ken Kissinger 266-776, Eugene Natyshak 268-719, Jeff Protain 255-714, Eddie Encarnaciou 248-661, John Lentou 235-650, Jack Kechler 244-644, Jim Myers 231-639, Jim Pluchinsky 227-630, Wil Coblentz 214-626, Rob Vukovich Jr. 219-626, Joe Yaniglos 232-625, Matt Bertolette 233-620, Ken Kissenger 255-722, Sam Cera Jr. 246-706, Willie McGaha 248-693, John Morrison 225-662, John Grdic 266-653, Carl Clay 238-645, Andy Chicase 235-632, Oscar Lund 225-630, Eugene Natyshak 246-624, Wil Coblentz 226-622, Dave Bregar 236-621, Mike Kramer 247-621, Mike Barkett 255-618, Joe Yaniglos 236-610, Jim Rinehart 230-609, Wil Coblentz 300-800, Eugene Natyshak 279-754, Matt Bertolette 276-733, Ken Kissinger 263-731, Bob Vukovich Sr. 237-681, Sam Cera Jr. 247-676, John Grdic 279-669, Melvin Jones 265-668, Carl Cramer Jr. 256-663, Dave Bregar 225-660, Tony Corradetti Jr. 235-651, Doug Brown 225-645, Sam Cera Sr. 253-642, James Tinker 245-638, Mike Kramer 222-633, Drew Chorba 224-631. (Outdoorsman) - Duane Beatty 268-751, Sam Carissimi 268-747, Dennis Lowry 248-721, Nick Vecchio 247-721, Rich Scherich 267-718, Larry Sauerwein 266-708, Tony Balkan 278-695, Bob Hartman 279-691, Frank Mineo 245-690, Matt Bertolette 242-688, Brian Umstead 267-684, Jeff Sander 253-680, Rick Guerrieri 248-677, Dino Balkan 236-669, Hank Gourley 245-663, Joe Cullen 254-657, Mike Umstead 222-652. (Monday Morning Menagerie) - Karin Boland 181-484, Barb Scharver 183-479, Georgie Donatelli 191-462, Clara Nunziato 183-457, Georgann Kirtley 171-457, Nancy Donofrio 174-441.

HOLIDAY

(Wednesday Seniors Mixed) - Ann Leone 171-447, Barbara Mauch 148-419, Margery Freed 140-383, Charles Freed 165-447, Don Mauch 190-405, Brett Kaufman 158-402. (Pine Hollow Spring) - Jessie McGinnis 205-498, Jennie Domico 166-414, Donna Rhoads 156-413, Lucille Hudak 149-410, Linda Mihaly 144-370. (Pinettes) - Pattie Hahn 192-540, Connie Glozer 190-502, Phyllis Glozer 175-489, Janice Durkin 173-474, Sue Eberhart 157-426. (Shooting Gallery Tues. Night) - Bob Jr. Eisenbraun 289-808, B J Karnoff 289-719, Adam Barta 279-753, Bob Sr. Eisenbraun 276-722, Bill Jr. Beach 275-789, Tom Dama 268-764, Jesse Hodge 267, Jason Pickel 266-733, Rich Hartzell 266-726, Jeff Jarvis 266-718, Joe Beeson 258-750, Rick Shukert 258-706, Danny Guerrierri 258-693, Tom Dobos 256-723, Lee Fedorchak 255-669, Rob Malkovits 249-711, Pete Patellis 249-730, Augie Bukovi 248-704, Marshall McCree 247-663, Chip Helminiak 247, Mark Guthridge 247-687, Mike Sigurani 246-708, Deno Frazzini 697, Joe Nuzzo 663, Pete Nitoli 660, Vy Latshaw 245. (Charlie's Service/Dr. Ferkula Tues. Night) - Frank Florjancic 257-698, Tom Parker 245-697, Frank Lovell 245-696, Bill Dworak 267-680, Mike Sigurani 267-673, Emmanuel Droull 238-671, Rob Culp 239-667, Mike Capozzi 257-667, Rich Kady 231-665, Larry Amendola 656, Doug Kady 237-651, Josh Calabrette 236-650, John Ray 244-646, David Thompson 241-638, Nick Colla 253-636, Jim Shopinsky 238-631, Billy Lovell 229-629, Marty Berendt 621, Chris Colaizzi 619, Frank Mazzarino 612, Vito Palumbo 244-609, Rich Thompson 240-608, Ron Moore 608, Tom Griffith 268, Ralph Cangey 243, Nick Muntean 239, Julio Rosa 235, Joey Rayiv 230. (Ladies Variety) - Toni Keffer 234-572, Sarah Torres 209-539, Joan Davis 192-529, Dawn Saharelli 198-526, Amy Morgan 203-522, Katrice Skibbe 189-505, Cari Fanta 205-500. (Wednesday Idlers) - Dee Tripp 219-484, Pat Smith 211-466, Lee Kovalan 166-428. (Friday Senior Ladies) - Irene Kady 197, Nancy Hays 178-483, Sue House 495, Doris Frank 174-468, Phyllis Best 174-445. (Tri County Classic) - John Beard 258-696, Dave Wilkos 254-677, Greg Duffy 277-677, Matt Paulich 236-668, Steve Tomko 267-665, Bill Minchin 235-656, Jamie Anglin 231-653, Tom Graham 233-653, Eric Hazlett 227-652, Doug Zolla Jr. 226-645, Kevin Hawkins 237-631, Chris Young 235-625, George Collins 231-625, Jason Fitzgerald 248-623, Dan Wilkos 222-622, Jon Ramsbottom Jr. 226-621, Rob Delsignore 222-619, George Dubos 227-618, Todd Blake 235-617, Dave Arnold 222-612, Steve Komara 216-607, Paul Mucci 245-605, Pete Mirich 204-604, Brian Gaitanas 208-600. (Homemakers) - Judy Jones 176-487, Nancy DeLucia 213-547, Mary Lou Massaro 173-491, Kathy Woods 172-472, Dottie Joyce 177-474. (Three is Company) - Cheryl Schuller 523, Lauren Pickel 536, Janet Sivak 226-543, Sandy Guerrieri 220-578, Ruth Ann Maillis 529, Sue Jenkins 550. (Friday Senior Men) - Mario Romito 243-685, JerryDuchek 243-665, John Martin 246, Larry Amendola 224, Andy Demchak 223, Lester Eagle 221, Joe Zappia 220, Mike Shasho 218, Jim Dellapenna 217-635, John Yuhas 215. (Holiday Variety Mixed) - Gary Tucci 279-826, Richard Thompson 290-775, George Dubos 255-747, Rich Manners 258-716, Robert Rupert 265-689, Ron Jones 255-684, Fred Woodley 255-677, Richard Steger 268, Walter Woods 268, Jeff Wellington 256, Joan Woodley 243-670, Diana Johngrass 582, Theresa Cowher 215-567. (Truscon Ten-Pin) - Jason Wem 265-676, Steve Elash 245-652, Brock Perfilo 236-644, Andy Grist 223-635, Brian Adams 218-629, Lou Cannatti 244, Steve Kosa 239, Jim Blazina 238, Dave Hlinka 232, Frank Reno Jr. 231, Elliot Haines 220, John Pavelko Sr. 217, Bob Russo 215, Rob Kapalko 212. (Max Belchyk Classic) - Dave Wilkos 280-794, Terry Warren 277-759, Jim Dodge 276-748, Ray Grow 267-729, Ron Jones 269-727, Frank Corso 260-718, Brian Auman 708, Marshall McCree 267-706, Ken Dorazio 264-701, Bob Rupert 270-697, Rick Busch 278-694, Jim Calabretta 693, Frank Bartholomew 269-690, R. J. Bensinger 688, Bob Serich 688, Bob Sr. Eisenbraun 686, George Rapp 269-684, Tim Graham 682, George Gulu 258-681, Tom Griffith 678, Chuck Cormell 268, Bill Sutak 268, Jeff Bertolette 259, Al Torres 259, Jack White 259, Deno Frazzini 258, Don Bagdassarian Sr. 257. (TNBA Church) - Patricia Clinkscales 224-576, Lil Fleming 186-497, Flo Smith 169, Eunice Mason 177-489, Marilyn Gessaman 143-395, Dave Greene 256-614, Al Barnette 249-666, Deon Artis 227-672, Ben Randolph 243-598, Paul Davis 235-666. (Fuzzy Toman Memorial)- George Davis 289-679, Dwayne Hofus 269-636, John Pavlina 255-648, Jack King 244-620, Jim Protain 237-586, Angel Gonzalez 236-551, Dave Kana 236-565, Bob Pernotto 236-570, John Pitlik 233-592, Rowen Clark 226-646, Dave Thompson 220-640, Rodney II Neider 214-620, Robert Viglio 213-577, Bob McFate 211-490, J.R. Amadio 209-577, Ken Vaupel 209-494, Kevin Winebold 208-560, Vince Pitoscia 208-563, Doug DiLoreto 203-591, Ryan Bierdeman 200-585, Don Kegarise 198-528. (Mahoning Valley Mens Thurs. Night) - Lynn Minnick 242-691, Chuck Pulice 247-678, Frank Davis 243-674, Bob Lovell 255-672, Sly Gonda 265-668, Joe G. Jr. Mazzo 242-645, Sean Martin 233-617, Don Bertleff 221-612, George Jr. Davis 222-603, Bob Cammack 216-602, Bill Carney 216-600, Joe Scavelli 222-593, Dave McClain 226-588, Steve Belus 217-587, Mickey Hammond 225-587, George Sr. Davis 256-585, Brett Abied 576, Ken Folkwein 574, Don Hutira 222-561, Keith Welton 213-560, George Collins 225-551, Tom Abied 245-538, Ray Polombi 208-537, Ray Santiago 223, Ed Emmerick 216. (8-Ball Men's) - Samuel J Carissimi 267-698, Steve M Zentko 248-668, Dave Anzelmo 243-651, David Cavucci 266-640, Joe M Genova 258-616, Robert J. Fossaceca 253-635. (Sokol Mixed) - Edie Babik 146, Linda Funk 143, Maryann Hamracek 181-436, Elaine Kana 174-450, Debbie Mayer 183, Rhonda Mowery 197-488, Loretta Smith 171-502, Ruth Troxil 156, Larry Bibbee 211, Larry Brammer 253-603, Glen Kramer 225-596, John Lucansky 249-630, Frank Rigelsky 246-683, Tom Shirilla 246-716, Tom Williams 245-692, Steve Zentko 224-601, Bevie Bennett 171-492, Missy Brammer 144-361, Elaine Kana 158-464, Mindy Shirilla 144-412, Loretta Smith 200-560, Terri Williams 166, Tom Brincko 233-624, John Lucansky 207, Frank Rigelsky 267-674, Tom Shirilla 235, Tom Williams 237-618, Mike Yuhaz 214, Steve Zentko 234-601, Larry Bibbee 218. (St. Dominic's Men's) - Dennis Lowry 269-729, Greg Kerr 300-639, John J. Ferraro 253-629. (Parker) - Mike Esposito 268-750, Jesus Pedraza 279-672, Tim Russo 300-662, Mike Donofrio 214-629, Nick Dean 256-620, Bill Richman 225-615, Vince Russo 226-585, Roger Watkins 278-582. (Wednesday Men) - Bill Gonda 267-729, Dan Montemarano 258-712, Mike Sigurani 267-705, Bill Boughamer 241-685, Frank Burkhart 246-661, Rick Comek 240-658, Chris Bletso 235-654, Paul Gonda 265-638, Ed Sivecz 268-637, Vince Caliendo 268-636, Gerry Chizmar 258-636, Robert Rupert 225-631, Tim O'Shaunessy 245-629, Ron Holt 255-623, Ralph Stellato Jr. 217-622, John Timar 233-620, Josh Calabrette 247-615, Jason Lapushansky 224-613, Jim Horvath 249-612, John Gordulic Jr. 213-611.

KAY

(Kay Home) - Adam Barta 300-794, Frank Florjancic 266-731, Larry Rose 245-698, Maus Bill 230-676, Bob Eckenrode 252-673, Tim Kuhns 255-663, Mike Mikulich 224-659, Rich Spelich 255-647, Ken Lamancusa 224-642, Raymond Carpenter 243-632. (Girard Merchants "A") - Tim Staley 255-712, Donnie Price III 227-660, Frank Sabatino 236-656, Joe Fusco 231-642, Rich Thompson Jr. 236-637, Mike Mikulich 213-634, Ralph Funaro 235-607, Mike Lepor 248-601, Tim Rutushin 231-597, Dan Devereaux 259-613, Dan Devereaux 259-707, Ted Bundy 234-679, Mike Mikulich 244-640, Ray Dressel 246-621, Jack Kechler 232-607, John Bartoletti 231-606, Butch Frankford 227-605, Tim Rutushin 249-601, Chris Hood 244-595, Terry Devereaux 201-588, Dave Wright 230-588. (B'Nai Brith Family) - K. Levin 231-606, M. Cohn 206-602, A. Lipkin 212-557, S. Weiss 204-534. (Bowling Nanas) - Emogene Ready 213-519, Ida Barron 201-530, Linda Jenkins 182-479. (Girard Fraternal) - Noah Gerchak 279-711, Tom Komlanc 248-634, Terry Storm 248-611, Rheuben Jones 224-565, Rich Estes 216-636.

WEDGEWOOD

(Thursday Night Sportsman) - George Billyk 299-773, Tom Dama 709, Bob Bachinger 707, Terry Bean 239-692, Wally Wasilewski 276-682, Lee Boda 237-666, Ed Roscoe 245-665, Rod Hahn 225-663, Al Yakimoff Jr. 269-663, Geno Shonce 245-639, Larry Melago 235-633, Steve Cashbaugh 224-632, Jesus Pedraza 229-624, Dom Boano 215-619, Dennis J. Fahndrich 224-616. (Wedgewood Ladies Trio) - 4 GAMES - Linda Plume 269-959, Teri Haefke 278-954, Sue Mineo 280-942, DeCinda Taylor 245-904, Michele Mineo 243-893, Tammy Haefke 266-879, Monica Scherich 236-879, Jennifer Mellott 247-875, Marla Chicase 222-860, Fran Taylor 246-849, Rita Evans 255-830, Peggy McQuillen 267-819, Julie Hrebovcin 222-804, Paula Pecorelli 215-796, Nancy Goodman 246-790, Barb Baker 217-789. (Jr/Majors) - Terry Jacobson 223-579, Charles Crago 203-573, Ben Hazelton 204-557, Mike Papa 234-511, Gabe Daugherty 177-495, John Burnett 182-490, Ricky Martin 180-488, Eric Grischou 177-487. (Jrs B) - Josh Thompson 246-654, Michael Hebebrand 215-547, Marty Sharisky 198-545, Paul Wright 167-456, Ryan Emborsky 175-454, Matt Hensperger 192-452, Adam Orengia 165-445, John Durken 173-440, Blaine Wildman 164-436, Cody Jones 152-423, Anthony Levar 140-392, Michael Logero 151-359. (Jrs C II) - Erik Buehrle 165-488, Andy Cercone 171-483, Chris Visci 169-477, Kyle Staton 167-469, Kevin Pangio 156-457, Gina Cheff 162-443, Kenny Burns 158-418, Cody McCullough 154-417, Chris McCullough 200-412, Kelly Mineo 132-371, Korey Nelson 151-348. (Jrs C I) - David Anzelmo 180-477, D.J. Learn 200-450, John Gherardi 175-434, Vicki Berquist 180-429, Alexis Bates 154-423, Logan Kane 142-400, Marietta Gallo 139-386, Bill Gbur 152-355, Corey Cox 160-350. (Bantams) - Tiffany Lindberg 117-319, Ryan Alexander 115-288, Lynnette Seebacher 106-263. (Pee Wees) - 2 GAMES - Sean Rogers 135-208, Jarrod Kaminski 116-206, R.J.Jones 118-202, Dylon Alexander 102-200, Paul Gavin 113-199, Clarence Miller 112-194, Gabrielle McCaffrey 103-186, Jacob Franks 109-184, Michael Flora-Grosik 105-177, Jordan Anzelmo 104-177, Tyler Nelson 102-173, George Wallace 101-172, Zachary Gmitter 104-170. (Wednesday Nite Ladies) - Donna Holmes 233-566, Nancy Jones 219-518, Stella Bucciarelli 226-542, Susan Hughes 246-626, Rose Brown 220-499, Tracie Scott 200-542, Julie Hreboycin 247-671, Missy Booth 201-489, Linda Simpson 200-468. (Tuesday Senior Men) - Kenny Signor 246-616, Sam Cera 237-595, Jack Hutchenson 214-577, Tom Satterfield 212-570, Bill Scannell 203-532, Jim Sharnek 204-521, Paul Spagnola 177-502, George Sedmak 176-502, John Yohman 189-489, Dennick Cox 179-480. (Thursday Senior Men) - Bill Grombie 246-671, Steve Senvisky 247-609, Kenny Signor 203-565, Sam Cera 201-553, JohnYohman 205-540, Bill Streb 199-538, Quinn Cera 195-525, Al Dieter 188-522, George Sedmak 194-508, Patsy Mastramco 180-493. (Thursday Nite Ladies) - Joanne Fish 201-513, Karen Swarm 191-512, Ann Marie Petracci 190, Jennifer Mills 186, Joyce Eckenrode 483, Stephanie Bogerd 482, Carole Sheely 482. (Wedgewood Hi Lo Ladies) - Pam Ripple 182-530, Diane Schuller 170-475, JoAnn Clemens 169-480. (Lucianno's Restaurant Mixed) - Jeff Patterson 257-732, Keith Taylor 248-689, Bob Ozias 254-672, Jim Rodriquez 237-672, Rick Guerrieri 669, Chris Morrison 240-666, Frank Walker 246-665, Tony Sciarra 653, Brian Sindledecker 653, Don Morrison 652, Robby Lucente 268, Steve Pecorelli 257, Bob Carr 256, Paul Gavin 236, Teri Haefke 290-783, Paula Pecorelli 278-666, DeCinda Taylor 227-616, Julie Tufaro 212-616, Kim Leasure 230-572, Rose Hartman 560, Betty Niziolek 205-552, Pam Morrison 551, Brianna Ozias 204-551, Jacqui Nolder 211-548, Patty Schuley 215, Rynette Nolder 203, Keith Taylor 267-758, Chuck Johnson 297-757, Rick Guerrieri 255-725, Robby Lucente 260-717, Jeff Patterson 245-696, Jim Haefke 278-784, Chris Hartman 287-673, Brian Sindledecker 667, Gary Leasure 666, Gary Bueno 651, Steve Pecorelli 267, Gary Bueno 254, Gayland Malone 245, Teri Haefke 238-668, Paula Pecorelli 235-656, Julie Tufaro 229-651, DeCinda Taylor 216-645, Rynette Nolder 211-615, Kim Leasure 229-578, Jacqui Nolder 202-542, Lisa Hazelton 212-533, Betty Niziolek 528, Gwen Davis 201-525, Bobbi Sciarra 198. (GE Mixed) - Fran Taylor 233-663, Donna Hess 223-620, Bonita Moore 222-567, Jean Ready 191-546, Shirley Carson 182-528, Inez Aikens 196-526, Nancy Potter 206-513, Kathy Thomas 197-520, Ray Barnett 235-682, Tony Harris 224-664, Al Barnette 278-663, Winston Higgins 264-634, Eddee McElroy 223-634, Bob Ifft 216-632, Charles Rhodes 240-658, Napoleon Hill 225-600, Jerry Casey 230-607, Don Calloway 254-644, Eric Gibbs 223-604, Luther Cain 256-641, Calvin Moore 266-621. (Swans Mixed) - Dave Townsend Jr. 222-602, Todd Lindberg 265-680, Jerry Casey 225-604, Jimmy Diver 238-666, Norman Phillips 213-617, Shaun Streeter 235-627, George Thomas 245-695, Shirley Carson 201-578, Bea Brewer 224-618, Inez Aikens 182-500, Ruth Sewell 214-601, Bill Moxley 255-655, Lamont Stevens 225-608. (Try Hards) - Vera Davidson 202-526, Lisa Donnorummo 179-510, Hazel Price 180-507, Toni Krut 169-490, Rosie Cervone 190-489. (School Belles) - Dee Zins 208-569, Phyllis Urbach 212-564, Sue Goodman 201-559, Paula Ehrhart 204-545, Linda English 214-544, Pam Lewis 198-528, Lisa Donnorummo 181-525, Mary Ann Waller 180-516. (St. Christine's Men's) - Brian Ripple 279-744, Bob Hutch 266-700, Delbert Fry 246-694, Eric Clark 238-679, Richard Huebner 246-661, Griagh Snovak 258-652, Joseph Shugart 236-651, Patrick Zatchok 225-650, Anthony Mancini 234-639, Emil Foriska 235-631, Jim Frklech 225-629, Kyle Kemble 213-624. (Twilighters) - Cheri Bair 198-542, Jessica Russell 185-501. (Monday Nite Men's Classic) - Howard Mancini 300-784, Steve Harper Jr. 268-739, Sam Schenker 248-720, Chet Bolender 258-718, Nick Colla 255-710, Nick Hanuschak 268-708, John Lorenzi 247-700, Dwayne Learn 248-695, Brian Groover 246-686, Jack Kechler 246-686, Ron Degenaro 256-681, Chris Morrison 235-670, Ron Lesko 244-666, Shawn Skelton 226-662, Ray Carkido 247-654. (Golden Gals Trio) - Rita Mineo 166-476, Shirley Miller 172-448, Shirley Sabatka 171-437, Doris Mix 149-419. (Tues Nite Mens) - Kyle Kemble 278-690, Don Belosic 243-670, John Morrison 232-656, Doug Vanaugh 227-641, Pogi Lucente 236-636, Gary Bueno 224-628, Mike Toda 264-627, Chris Morrison 236-624, Dave Gossett 233-620, Dave Farino 266-617, Paul McCauley 216-617, Rick Vagas 214-616, Mike Dworak 235-609, Chris Morrison 257-749, Gary Bueno 258-718, Dave Gossett 267-699, Paul McCauley 238-699, Dave Farino 236-676, John Morrison 246-668, Pogi Lucente 255-651, Tom Gibson 235-643, Doug Vanaugh 236-641, Mike Dworak 223-641, Rick Vagas 249-632, Kyle Kemble 221-632, Ron Solinger 235-630, Lennie Gessler 214-625, Mike Toda 244-622, Don Belosic 217-600. (UAW 1112 - Lucianno's Restaurant Mens) - Adam Barta 290-826, Greyson Nolder 289-766, PJ Reed 760, John Morrison 290-748, Dwayne Learn 748, Todd Buttermore 288-735, Scott Summers 720, Jim Osborne 278-717, Steve Pecorelli 716, Bob Smolko 711, Chris Morrison 709, Ken Hays 708, Rich Dripps 705, Artie Berquist 698, Nick Terbovich 698, Jim Manthe 697, Glenn Ford 696, Bill Daley 693, Todd Learn 692, Jim Wess 279, Ed Reed 278, Jim Osborne 278, John Lorenzi 269, Ron Lesko 268, Bob Cregar 267.

(Thursday Night Sportsman) - George Billyk 299-773, Tom Dama 709, Bob Bachinger 707, Terry Bean 239-692, Wally Wasilewski 276-682, Lee Boda 237-666, Ed Roscoe 245-665, Rod Hahn 225-663, Al Yakimoff Jr. 269-663, Geno Shonce 245-639, Larry Melago 235-633, Steve Cashbaugh 224-632, Jesus Pedraza 229-624, Dom Boano 215-619, Dennis J. Fahndrich 224-616. (Wedgewood Ladies Trio) - 4 GAMES - Linda Plume 269-959, Teri Haefke 278-954, Sue Mineo 280-942, DeCinda Taylor 245-904, Michele Mineo 243-893, Tammy Haefke 266-879, Monica Scherich 236-879, Jennifer Mellott 247-875, Marla Chicase 222-860, Fran Taylor 246-849, Rita Evans 255-830, Peggy McQuillen 267-819, Julie Hrebovcin 222-804, Paula Pecorelli 215-796, Nancy Goodman 246-790, Barb Baker 217-789. (Jr/Majors) - Terry Jacobson 223-579, Charles Crago 203-573, Ben Hazelton 204-557, Mike Papa 234-511, Gabe Daugherty 177-495, John Burnett 182-490, Ricky Martin 180-488, Eric Grischou 177-487. (Jrs B) - Josh Thompson 246-654, Michael Hebebrand 215-547, Marty Sharisky 198-545, Paul Wright 167-456, Ryan Emborsky 175-454, Matt Hensperger 192-452, Adam Orengia 165-445, John Durken 173-440, Blaine Wildman 164-436, Cody Jones 152-423, Anthony Levar 140-392, Michael Logero 151-359. (Jrs C II) - Erik Buehrle 165-488, Andy Cercone 171-483, Chris Visci 169-477, Kyle Staton 167-469, Kevin Pangio 156-457, Gina Cheff 162-443, Kenny Burns 158-418, Cody McCullough 154-417, Chris McCullough 200-412, Kelly Mineo 132-371, Korey Nelson 151-348. (Jrs C I) - David Anzelmo 180-477, D.J. Learn 200-450, John Gherardi 175-434, Vicki Berquist 180-429, Alexis Bates 154-423, Logan Kane 142-400, Marietta Gallo 139-386, Bill Gbur 152-355, Corey Cox 160-350. (Bantams) - Tiffany Lindberg 117-319, Ryan Alexander 115-288, Lynnette Seebacher 106-263. (Pee Wees) - 2 GAMES - Sean Rogers 135-208, Jarrod Kaminski 116-206, R.J.Jones 118-202, Dylon Alexander 102-200, Paul Gavin 113-199, Clarence Miller 112-194, Gabrielle McCaffrey 103-186, Jacob Franks 109-184, Michael Flora-Grosik 105-177, Jordan Anzelmo 104-177, Tyler Nelson 102-173, George Wallace 101-172, Zachary Gmitter 104-170. (Wednesday Nite Ladies) - Donna Holmes 233-566, Nancy Jones 219-518, Stella Bucciarelli 226-542, Susan Hughes 246-626, Rose Brown 220-499, Tracie Scott 200-542, Julie Hreboycin 247-671, Missy Booth 201-489, Linda Simpson 200-468. (Tuesday Senior Men) - Kenny Signor 246-616, Sam Cera 237-595, Jack Hutchenson 214-577, Tom Satterfield 212-570, Bill Scannell 203-532, Jim Sharnek 204-521, Paul Spagnola 177-502, George Sedmak 176-502, John Yohman 189-489, Dennick Cox 179-480. (Thursday Senior Men) - Bill Grombie 246-671, Steve Senvisky 247-609, Kenny Signor 203-565, Sam Cera 201-553, JohnYohman 205-540, Bill Streb 199-538, Quinn Cera 195-525, Al Dieter 188-522, George Sedmak 194-508, Patsy Mastramco 180-493. (Thursday Nite Ladies) - Joanne Fish 201-513, Karen Swarm 191-512, Ann Marie Petracci 190, Jennifer Mills 186, Joyce Eckenrode 483, Stephanie Bogerd 482, Carole Sheely 482. (Wedgewood Hi Lo Ladies) - Pam Ripple 182-530, Diane Schuller 170-475, JoAnn Clemens 169-480. (Lucianno's Restaurant Mixed) - Jeff Patterson 257-732, Keith Taylor 248-689, Bob Ozias 254-672, Jim Rodriquez 237-672, Rick Guerrieri 669, Chris Morrison 240-666, Frank Walker 246-665, Tony Sciarra 653, Brian Sindledecker 653, Don Morrison 652, Robby Lucente 268, Steve Pecorelli 257, Bob Carr 256, Paul Gavin 236, Teri Haefke 290-783, Paula Pecorelli 278-666, DeCinda Taylor 227-616, Julie Tufaro 212-616, Kim Leasure 230-572, Rose Hartman 560, Betty Niziolek 205-552, Pam Morrison 551, Brianna Ozias 204-551, Jacqui Nolder 211-548, Patty Schuley 215, Rynette Nolder 203, Keith Taylor 267-758, Chuck Johnson 297-757, Rick Guerrieri 255-725, Robby Lucente 260-717, Jeff Patterson 245-696, Jim Haefke 278-784, Chris Hartman 287-673, Brian Sindledecker 667, Gary Leasure 666, Gary Bueno 651, Steve Pecorelli 267, Gary Bueno 254, Gayland Malone 245, Teri Haefke 238-668, Paula Pecorelli 235-656, Julie Tufaro 229-651, DeCinda Taylor 216-645, Rynette Nolder 211-615, Kim Leasure 229-578, Jacqui Nolder 202-542, Lisa Hazelton 212-533, Betty Niziolek 528, Gwen Davis 201-525, Bobbi Sciarra 198. (GE Mixed) - Fran Taylor 233-663, Donna Hess 223-620, Bonita Moore 222-567, Jean Ready 191-546, Shirley Carson 182-528, Inez Aikens 196-526, Nancy Potter 206-513, Kathy Thomas 197-520, Ray Barnett 235-682, Tony Harris 224-664, Al Barnette 278-663, Winston Higgins 264-634, Eddee McElroy 223-634, Bob Ifft 216-632, Charles Rhodes 240-658, Napoleon Hill 225-600, Jerry Casey 230-607, Don Calloway 254-644, Eric Gibbs 223-604, Luther Cain 256-641, Calvin Moore 266-621. (Swans Mixed) - Dave Townsend Jr. 222-602, Todd Lindberg 265-680, Jerry Casey 225-604, Jimmy Diver 238-666, Norman Phillips 213-617, Shaun Streeter 235-627, George Thomas 245-695, Shirley Carson 201-578, Bea Brewer 224-618, Inez Aikens 182-500, Ruth Sewell 214-601, Bill Moxley 255-655, Lamont Stevens 225-608. (Try Hards) - Vera Davidson 202-526, Lisa Donnorummo 179-510, Hazel Price 180-507, Toni Krut 169-490, Rosie Cervone 190-489. (School Belles) - Dee Zins 208-569, Phyllis Urbach 212-564, Sue Goodman 201-559, Paula Ehrhart 204-545, Linda English 214-544, Pam Lewis 198-528, Lisa Donnorummo 181-525, Mary Ann Waller 180-516. (St. Christine's Men's) - Brian Ripple 279-744, Bob Hutch 266-700, Delbert Fry 246-694, Eric Clark 238-679, Richard Huebner 246-661, Griagh Snovak 258-652, Joseph Shugart 236-651, Patrick Zatchok 225-650, Anthony Mancini 234-639, Emil Foriska 235-631, Jim Frklech 225-629, Kyle Kemble 213-624. (Twilighters) - Cheri Bair 198-542, Jessica Russell 185-501. (Monday Nite Men's Classic) - Howard Mancini 300-784, Steve Harper Jr. 268-739, Sam Schenker 248-720, Chet Bolender 258-718, Nick Colla 255-710, Nick Hanuschak 268-708, John Lorenzi 247-700, Dwayne Learn 248-695, Brian Groover 246-686, Jack Kechler 246-686, Ron Degenaro 256-681, Chris Morrison 235-670, Ron Lesko 244-666, Shawn Skelton 226-662, Ray Carkido 247-654. (Golden Gals Trio) - Rita Mineo 166-476, Shirley Miller 172-448, Shirley Sabatka 171-437, Doris Mix 149-419. (Tues Nite Mens) - Kyle Kemble 278-690, Don Belosic 243-670, John Morrison 232-656, Doug Vanaugh 227-641, Pogi Lucente 236-636, Gary Bueno 224-628, Mike Toda 264-627, Chris Morrison 236-624, Dave Gossett 233-620, Dave Farino 266-617, Paul McCauley 216-617, Rick Vagas 214-616, Mike Dworak 235-609, Chris Morrison 257-749, Gary Bueno 258-718, Dave Gossett 267-699, Paul McCauley 238-699, Dave Farino 236-676, John Morrison 246-668, Pogi Lucente 255-651, Tom Gibson 235-643, Doug Vanaugh 236-641, Mike Dworak 223-641, Rick Vagas 249-632, Kyle Kemble 221-632, Ron Solinger 235-630, Lennie Gessler 214-625, Mike Toda 244-622, Don Belosic 217-600. (UAW 1112 - Lucianno's Restaurant Mens) - Adam Barta 290-826, Greyson Nolder 289-766, PJ Reed 760, John Morrison 290-748, Dwayne Learn 748, Todd Buttermore 288-735, Scott Summers 720, Jim Osborne 278-717, Steve Pecorelli 716, Bob Smolko 711, Chris Morrison 709, Ken Hays 708, Rich Dripps 705, Artie Berquist 698, Nick Terbovich 698, Jim Manthe 697, Glenn Ford 696, Bill Daley 693, Todd Learn 692, Jim Wess 279, Ed Reed 278, Jim Osborne 278, John Lorenzi 269, Ron Lesko 268, Bob Cregar 267.

WESTSIDE




Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.


News
Opinion
Entertainment
Sports
Marketplace
Classifieds
Records
Discussions
Community
Help
Forms
Neighbors

HomeTerms of UsePrivacy StatementAdvertiseStaff DirectoryHelp
© 2014 Vindy.com. All rights reserved. A service of The Vindicator.
107 Vindicator Square. Youngstown, OH 44503

Phone Main: 330.747.1471 • Interactive Advertising: 330.740.2955 • Classified Advertising: 330.746.6565
Sponsored Links: Vindy Wheels | Vindy Jobs | Vindy Homes