facebooktwitterRSS
- Advertisement -
- Advertisement -
 

« News Home

EASTERN CONFERENCE



Published: Sat, February 8, 2003 @ 12:00 a.m.


EASTERN CONFERENCE
WLTOLPtsGFGAHomeAway
New Jersey321234711349719-6-1-113-6-2
Ottawa3214617117212118-4-1-114-10-5
Philadelphia2814826612411212-7-5-116-7-3
Washington2519736015714616-7-1-29-12-6
Boston2619525915313616-8-3-110-11-2
Toronto2720415914413016-9-2-011-11-2
N.Y. Islanders2421525514415014-13-2-010-8-3
Tampa Bay2220745514614914-7-3-28-13-4
Montreal2121755414415812-9-4-29-12-3
Pittsburgh2123455114015412-10-1-29-13-3
N.Y. Rangers2126625013916911-14-3-110-12-3
Florida1519108481181547-10-5-48-9-5-4
Carolina172565451151479-11-5-38-14-1
Atlanta1827344314318610-13-2-28-14-1
Buffalo152574411101349-11-4-16-14-3
WESTERN CONFERENCE
WLTOLPtsGFGAHomeAway
Dallas30111117216510718-2-3-112-9-8
Vancouver3016706716213714-9-5-016-7-2
St. Louis2815646617013614-6-2-214-9-4
Detroit2715926515413215-5-5-112-10-4
Edmonton2416666014614013-7-3-311-9-3
Minnesota2518815912611614-10-3-011-8-5
Colorado2114115581471298-9-7-213-5-4
Anaheim2318745712913012-7-5-111-11-2
Chicago2218935612612614-6-4-18-12-5
Phoenix192174491281389-10-5-110-11-2
San Jose1921654913715210-12-4-19-9-2-4
Los Angeles2024444812814412-12-1-08-12-3
Columbus2025524714616014-9-2-16-16-3
Nashville1723944712114210-12-3-07-11-6
Calgary172673441141508-13-6-19-13-1


Don't Miss a Story

Sign up for our newsletter to receive daily news directly in your inbox.

News
Opinion
Entertainment
Sports
Services
Classifieds
Records
Discussions
Community
Help
Forms
Neighbors

HomeTerms of UsePrivacy StatementAdvertiseStaff DirectoryHelp
© 2016 Vindy.com. All rights reserved. A service of The Vindicator.
107 Vindicator Square. Youngstown, OH 44503

Phone Main: 330.747.1471 • Interactive Advertising: 330.740.2955 • Classified Advertising: 330.746.6565
Sponsored Links: Vindy Wheels | Vindy Jobs | Vindy Homes