EASTERN CONFERENCE



EASTERN CONFERENCE
WLTOLPtsGFGAHomeAway
New Jersey321234711349719-6-1-113-6-2
Ottawa3214617117212118-4-1-114-10-5
Philadelphia2814826612411212-7-5-116-7-3
Washington2519736015714616-7-1-29-12-6
Boston2619525915313616-8-3-110-11-2
Toronto2720415914413016-9-2-011-11-2
N.Y. Islanders2421525514415014-13-2-010-8-3
Tampa Bay2220745514614914-7-3-28-13-4
Montreal2121755414415812-9-4-29-12-3
Pittsburgh2123455114015412-10-1-29-13-3
N.Y. Rangers2126625013916911-14-3-110-12-3
Florida1519108481181547-10-5-48-9-5-4
Carolina172565451151479-11-5-38-14-1
Atlanta1827344314318610-13-2-28-14-1
Buffalo152574411101349-11-4-16-14-3
WESTERN CONFERENCE
WLTOLPtsGFGAHomeAway
Dallas30111117216510718-2-3-112-9-8
Vancouver3016706716213714-9-5-016-7-2
St. Louis2815646617013614-6-2-214-9-4
Detroit2715926515413215-5-5-112-10-4
Edmonton2416666014614013-7-3-311-9-3
Minnesota2518815912611614-10-3-011-8-5
Colorado2114115581471298-9-7-213-5-4
Anaheim2318745712913012-7-5-111-11-2
Chicago2218935612612614-6-4-18-12-5
Phoenix192174491281389-10-5-110-11-2
San Jose1921654913715210-12-4-19-9-2-4
Los Angeles2024444812814412-12-1-08-12-3
Columbus2025524714616014-9-2-16-16-3
Nashville1723944712114210-12-3-07-11-6
Calgary172673441141508-13-6-19-13-1

Don't Miss a Story

Sign up for our newsletter to receive daily news directly in your inbox.