facebooktwitterRSS
- Advertisement -
  • Most Commentedmost commented up
  • Most Emailedmost emailed up
  • Popularmost popular up
- Advertisement -
 

« News Home

EASTERN CONFERENCE



Published: Sat, February 8, 2003 @ 12:00 a.m.



EASTERN CONFERENCE

WLTOLPtsGFGAHomeAway

New Jersey321234711349719-6-1-113-6-2

Ottawa3214617117212118-4-1-114-10-5

Philadelphia2814826612411212-7-5-116-7-3

Washington2519736015714616-7-1-29-12-6

Boston2619525915313616-8-3-110-11-2

Toronto2720415914413016-9-2-011-11-2

N.Y. Islanders2421525514415014-13-2-010-8-3

Tampa Bay2220745514614914-7-3-28-13-4

Montreal2121755414415812-9-4-29-12-3

Pittsburgh2123455114015412-10-1-29-13-3

N.Y. Rangers2126625013916911-14-3-110-12-3

Florida1519108481181547-10-5-48-9-5-4

Carolina172565451151479-11-5-38-14-1

Atlanta1827344314318610-13-2-28-14-1

Buffalo152574411101349-11-4-16-14-3

WESTERN CONFERENCE

WLTOLPtsGFGAHomeAway

Dallas30111117216510718-2-3-112-9-8

Vancouver3016706716213714-9-5-016-7-2

St. Louis2815646617013614-6-2-214-9-4

Detroit2715926515413215-5-5-112-10-4

Edmonton2416666014614013-7-3-311-9-3

Minnesota2518815912611614-10-3-011-8-5

Colorado2114115581471298-9-7-213-5-4

Anaheim2318745712913012-7-5-111-11-2

Chicago2218935612612614-6-4-18-12-5

Phoenix192174491281389-10-5-110-11-2

San Jose1921654913715210-12-4-19-9-2-4

Los Angeles2024444812814412-12-1-08-12-3

Columbus2025524714616014-9-2-16-16-3

Nashville1723944712114210-12-3-07-11-6

Calgary172673441141508-13-6-19-13-1




Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.


News
Opinion
Entertainment
Sports
Marketplace
Classifieds
Records
Discussions
Community
Help
Forms
Neighbors

HomeTerms of UsePrivacy StatementAdvertiseStaff DirectoryHelp
© 2014 Vindy.com. All rights reserved. A service of The Vindicator.
107 Vindicator Square. Youngstown, OH 44503

Phone Main: 330.747.1471 • Interactive Advertising: 330.740.2955 • Classified Advertising: 330.746.6565
Sponsored Links: Vindy Wheels | Vindy Jobs | Vindy Homes