facebooktwitterRSS
- Advertisement -
  • Most Commentedmost commented up
  • Most Emailedmost emailed up
  • Popularmost popular up

Sorry, no featured jobs currently.

- Advertisement -
 

« News Home

AT A GLANCE



Published: Sun, September 8, 2002 @ 12:00 a.m.



SATURDAY'S SCORES

BOYS SOCCER

Mooney 7, Wilmington 1

Badger 5, Warren Harding 1

Howland 2, Champion 0

JVs

Mooney 4, Wilmington 3

CROSS COUNTRY

EAST PALESTINE INVITATIONAL

Boys scoring: 1. Mooney 80, 2. Girard 82, 3. Howland 104, 4. Lordstown 131, 5. East Palestine 139, 6. East Liverpool 150, 7. Boardman 158, 8. Warren JFK 191, 9. Struthers 199, 10. Poland 233, 11. Waterloo 243.

Individuals: 1. Mark Montgomery (EL), 17:28; 2. Jake Kinsey (EL), 17:35; 3. Ryan Trapp (H), 18:01; 4. Bob Caldwell (G), 18:06; 5. Craig McGraw (EP), 18:09; 6. Matt Jones (B), 18:13; 7. Erik Moss ((M), 18:15; 8. James Rook (L), 18:24; 9. Danny McClure (S), 18:26; 10. Brian Gibson (JFK), 18:29.

Girls scoring: 1. Boardman 34, 2. Struthers 73, 3. Mooney 83, 4. Poland 116, 5. Leetonia 135, 6. United 144, 7. Girard 164, 8. Howland 185, 9. East Palestine 193, 10. Warren JFK 260.

Individuals: 1. Brittany Durkin (B), 20:53; 2. Val Zajac (M), 21:12; 3. Monica Cuevas (B), 21:26; 4. Deanna Schorsten (M), 21:52; 5. Lindsay Brickner (Lis), 22:26; 6. Candice Eagon (S), 22:27; 7. Melissa DePanfilo (Lee), 22:30; 8. Bridget Beachy (B), 22:31; 9. Amanda Ardale (S), 22:32; 10. Jen Maravola (G), 22:38.

12th BIG RED INVITATIONAL

(At West Middlesex)

Boys Red Division scoring: 1. West Middlesex 62, 2. Quaker Valley 90, 3. Ellwood City 101, 4. Greenville 111, 5. Eisenhower 126, 9. Hickory 250, 10 Slippery Rock 257, 11. Reynolds 264, 13. Mohawk 354, 14. New Castle 376, 17. Sharon 470.

Individuals: 1. Jed Christiansen (G), 15:44; 2. Grant Allen (E), 16:21; 3. Bruce Hardusky (FL), 16:23; 4. Zack Thomas (QV), 16:26; 5. Josiah Leuenberger (WM), 16:30; 6. Chris Nocera (EC), 16:36; 7. Karl Gustafson (QV), 16:52; 8. Bradley Ruffo (wM), 16:55; 9. Nate Smith (G), 16:56; 10. Sam Wiser (EC), 17:00.

Boys White Division scoring: 1. Lakeview 89, 2. Neshannock 104, 3. Shenango 1098, 11. Sharpsville 322, 14. Kennedy Catholic 373, 15. Mercer 466.

Individuals: 1. Phil Thompson (Shen), 16:51; 2. Mike Hardesty (L), 17:07; 3. Dan Marvin (M), 17:10; 4. Brad Beggs (L), 17:37; 5. Jeff Siverling (C), 17:40.

Girls Red Division scoring: 1. Quaker Valley 40, 2. Titusville 120, 3. Hickory 150, 4. Slippery rock 156, 5. Mohawk 158, 8. Greenville 219, 11. Sharon 311, 12. Maplewood 379, 14. Brookfield 389.

Individuals: 1. Jesi Christiansen (G), 18:43; 2. Heather Wilmoth (E), 19:00; 3. Maxine Markfield (QV), 19:24; 4. Anna Hoffman (M), 19:39; 5. Erin Cramer-Hart (SR), 20:20; 6. Claire Shorall (QV), 20:21; 7. Lauren Balderelli (H), 20:39.

Girls White Division scoring: 1. Youngsville 62, 2. West Middlesex 90, 3. Union City 138, Kennedy Catholic 171, 4. Shenango 209, 6. Sharpsville 221.

Individuals: 1. Sara Gill (S), 20:17; 2. Melissa Smith (Mercer), 20:42; 3. rachelle Glass (S), 21:04; 4. Lynn Flasher (Y), 21:13; 5. Jessica Miller (WM), 21:43; 7. Alison Rose (Y), 21:51; 8. Lindsey Di Gia (N), 22:05; 9. Savannah Schweitzer (N), 22:05; 10. Kristen Shingledecker ()WM), 22:16; 12. Cori Pikna (WM), 22:22.

FOOTBALL

OHIO

St. Ignatius 28, Erie Cathedral Prep 0

Sandy Valley 20, Southington 9

WESTERN PENNSYLVANIA

Avonworth 19, Summit Academy 6

Burgettstown 21, Riverview 14

Duquesne 43, Chartiers-Houston 0

Frazier 14, Serra 7

Hundred, W.Va. 7, Turkeyfoot Valley 6

Laurel Valley 48, Purchase Line 8

Northern Cambria 41, United 0

Penn Cambria 19, Westmont-Hilltop 14

St. Ignatius, Ohio 28, Erie Cathedral Prep 0

Windber 27, Ferndale 0

GIRLS GOLF

BOARDMAN SPARTAN INVITATIONAL

Teams -- 1. North Canton Hoover 364; 2. Boardman 380; 3. Mooney 386; 4. Lakeview 392; 5. Warren JFK 396; 6. Sugarcreek Garaway 424; 7. Ursuline 440; 8. Austintown Fitch 463.

Records -- North Canton Hoover 11-2; Boardman 21-1; Mooney 17-4; Lakeview 12-4; Warren JFK 12-5; Sugarcreek Garaway 1410; Ursuline 8-13; Austintown Fitch 4-17.

Individuals -- 1. Katie Dick (CM) 78; 2. Kelly Baytos (JFK) 82; 3. Laura Nochta (Lakeview) 83; 4. Betsy Beraduce (Boardman) 85.

GIRLS SOCCER

Austintown Fitch 1, Canton GlenOak 1Boardman 2, Niles 0

Warren JFK 4, Maplewood 0

JVs

Niles 8, Boardman 0Fitch 5, GlenOak 0

VOLLEYBALL

Austintown Fitch 15-15, Holy Name 12-6

Boardman 15-15, West Branch 5-7

Girard 15-15, Canfield 6-2

Springfield 15-15, Lisbon 2-3

Girard 15-15, Springfield 1-4

Canfield 16-15, Lisbon 14-7

Girard 15-15, Lisbon 4-5

Wellsville 15-11-15, Jackson-Milton 8-15-3

Crestview 15-3-15, LaBrae 6-15-7

Crestview 15-15, Wellsville 4-3

SCHEDULES

MONDAY

BOYS GOLF

Howland at Boardman, 3:45 p.m.

Struthers vs. Campbell at Bedford Trails, 4:15 p.m.

ICL at Jackson-Milton, Lakeside, 4 p.m.

Crestview at Leetonia, 3:30 p.m.

Badger at Newton Falls, 3:30 p.m.

Brookfield vs. Liberty at Pine Lakes, 4 p.m.

Lakeview vs. Champion at Northwood, 3:30 p.m.

LaBrae at Girard, 3:30 p.m.

Columbiana at East Palestine, 3:30 p.m.

United vs. Lisbon at Twin Springs, 3:30 p.m.

Southeast at Rootstown, 3:30 p.m.

BOYS SOCCER

Badger vs. Chaney at Kochis Field, 5 p.m.

Lakeview at Hubbard, 7 p.m.

East Palestine at Beaver Local, 7 p.m.

Maplewood at Bristol, 5 p.m.

Southeast at Woodridge, 7 p.m.

GIRLS GOLF

Ursuline vs. Howland at Tamer Win, 4 p.m.

Canfield vs. Poland at Countryside, 4 p.m.

Struthers vs. Niles at The Links, 4:15 p.m.

North Allegheny at Blackhawk, 3 p.m.

GIRLS SOCCER

Boardman at Uniontown Lake, 7 p.m.

Ursuline at Mooney, 7 p.m.

Warren Harding at Howland, 6 p.m.

Salem at Canfield, 7 p.m.

Poland at Niles, 7 p.m.

Akron St. Vincent-St. Mary at Champion, 7 p.m.

Newton Falls at Girard, 7 p.m.

Maplewood at Liberty, 7 p.m.

Beaver Local at Warren JFK, 5 p.m.

Southeast at Woodridge, 5 p.m.

Blackhawk at North Hills, 6:15 p.m.

Wilmington at Grove City, 7:30 p.m.

Mercer at Beaver Christian, 6:30 p.m.

TENNIS

Liberty at Boardman, 4 p.m.

Mooney at Warren JFK, 4 p.m.

Canfield Black at East Palestine, 4:30 p.m.

Struthers at McDonald, 4:30 p.m.

Beaver Local at Brookfield, 4 p.m.

Ellwood City at Blackhawk, 3 p.m.

Sharon at Erie Strong Vincent

VOLLEYBALL

Struthers at Wilson, 5 p.m.

Boardman at Canton Glenoak, 7 p.m.

East Liverpool at Mooney, 7 p.m.

Ursuline at Lowellville, 7 p.m.

Girard at Champion, 7 p.m.

Liberty at Niles, 7 p.m.

Hubbard at Brookfield, 7 p.m.

Newton Falls at Lakeview, 7 p.m.

Beaver Local at Southern, 7 p.m.

Ledgemont at Bristol, 6 p.m.

Shenango at Laurel, 6 p.m.

Commodore Perry at Sharon

Wilmington at Kennedy Catholic, 7 p.m.

Reynolds at West Middlesex, 6 p.m.

TUESDAY

BOYS GOLF

Austintown Fitch, Boardman, Mooney, Ursuline and Warren Harding at Meander, 3:30 p.m.

Struthers vs. Canfield at Diamond Back, 4:15 p.m.

Poland vs. Niles at Meander, 4:15 p.m.

Springfield at Mathews, 4:30 p.m.

South Range at Leetonia, 3:30 p.m.

Western Reserve at Crestview, 3:30 p.m.

Liberty vs. Badger at Bronzewood, 4 p.m.

Brookfield at Lakeview, 4 p.m.

Girard vs. vs. Hubbard at Pine Lakes, 4 p.m.

West Branch at Canton South, 4 p.m.

Bristol at Southington, 4 p.m.

Beaver Local at Oak Glen, 3:30 p.m.

Laurel vs. Beaver Falls at Fox Run, 3 p.m.

Montour at Blackhawk, 3 p.m.

West Middlesex at Hickory, 3 p.m.

Kennedy Catholic, Grove City at Sharon

Wilmington at Slippery Rock, 3 p.m.

BOYS SOCCER

Austintown Fitch vs. Mooney at Valley Sports, 7 p.m.

Salem at Ursuline, 7 p.m.

Canfield at Poland, 7 p.m.

Howland at Niles, 7 p.m.

Newton Falls at Liberty, 7 p.m.

Columbiana at East Palestine, 7 p.m.

United at Crestview, 7 p.m.

New Brighton at Blackhawk, 6 p.m.

Sharon at Grove City, 4 p.m.

Mercer at Hickory, 7 p.m.

Wilmington at Slippery Rock, 4 p.m.

CROSS COUNTRY

Suburban League meet (at West Branch), 4:30 p.m.Suburban League meet (at McDonald), 4:30 p.m.

Suburban League meet (at Columbiana), 4:30 p.m.

Suburban League meet (at Champion), 4:30 p.m.

Southeast, Woodridge at Waterloo, 4:15 p.m.

West Middlesex at Sharon, 4 p.m.

Mercer, Sharpsville at Grove City

Moon, New Castle at Blackhawk, 4 p.m.

Mohawk, Beaver at Laurel, 4 p.m.

GIRLS GOLF

Fitch, Boardman, Mooney, Ursuline, Harding at Mill Creek, 3:30 p.m.

Niles vs. Hubbard at Doughton, 4 p.m.

West Branch at Canton South, 4 p.m.

GIRLS SOCCER

Ursuline at Mooney, 7 p.m.

Hubbard at Lakeview, 6 p.m.

Newton Falls at Rootstown, 5 p.m.

Minerva at West Branch, 5 p.m.

Bristol at Pymatuning Valley, 5 p.m.

TENNIS

Austintown Fitch at Boardman, 4 p.m.

Mooney at Warren Harding, 4 p.m.

Ursuline at St. Thomas, 4:30 p.m.

Canfield Red at Struthers, 4:15 p.m.

Howland at Poland, 4:30 p.m.

Salem at Niles, 4:15 p.m.

East Liverpool at East Palestine, 4:30 p.m.

Wilmington at Grove City, 4 p.m.

Sharon at Kennedy Catholic

VOLLEYBALL

Rayen at Chaney, 6 p.m.

Ursuline at Wilson, 5 p.m.

Austintown Fitch at Walsh Jesuit, 7 p.m.

Newton Falls at Warren Harding, 7 p.m.

Canfield at Poland, 7 p.m.

Niles at Howland, 7 p.m.

Struthers at Salem, 7 p.m.

Western Reserve at Jackson-Milton, 7 p.m.

Campbell at Lowellville, 7 p.m.

Mathews at South Range, 7 p.m.

Mineral Ridge at Springfield, 7 p.m.

Southern at Columbiana, 7 p.m.

Crestview at Lisbon, 7 p.m.

United at East Palestine, 7 p.m.

Leetonia at Sebring, 7 p.m.

Steubenville Central Catholic at Beaver Local, 7 p.m.

West Branch at Minerva, 6:30 p.m.

Southeast at Crestwood, 6:30 p.m.

Aliquippa at Laurel, 6 p.m.

Beaver at Blackhawk, 6 p.m.

Hickory at Sharon

Grove City at Mercer, 7 p.m.

Wilmington at Reynolds, 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY

BOYS GOLF

Howland vs. Struthers at Countryside, 4:15 p.m.

Niles vs. Canfield at Diamond Back, 4 p.m.

Salem at Poland, 4 p.m.

Jackson-Milton at Campbell, 4 p.m.

Springfield, Crestview at Columbiana, 3:30 p.m.

Badger at Lakeview, 4 p.m.

LaBrae at Brookfield

Hubbard vs. Champion at Northwood, 4 p.m.

Newton Falls vs. Liberty at Pine Lakes, 4 p.m.

Lisbon vs. East Palestine at Twin Springs, 3:30 p.m.

United at Louisville, 4:30 p.m.

Minerva at West Branch, 4 p.m.

Rootstown at Streetsboro, 4 p.m.

BOYS SOCCER

Mathews vs. Chaney at Kochis Field, 5 p.m.

Champion at Lakeview, 6 p.m.

Hubbard at Newton Falls, 7 p.m.

Akron Springfield at West Branch, 7 p.m.

GIRLS GOLF

Mooney, Pymatuning Valley vs. Hubbard at Doughton, 4:30 p.m.

Niles vs. Ursuline at Stambaugh, 4 p.m.

Warren Harding, Poland vs. Warren JFK at Candywood, 4 p.m.

Struthers vs. Lakeview at Walnut Run, 4:15 p.m.

Minerva at West Branch, 4 p.m.

Blackhawk at Pine Richland, 3 p.m.

GIRLS SOCCER

Ursuline at Boardman, 7 p.m.

Poland at Warren Harding, 6:30 p.m.

Niles at Canfield, 7 p.m.

Beaver Local at Steubenville Central Catholic, 5 p.m.

North Allegheny at Blackhawk, 6 p.m.

TENNIS

Canfield Black at Ursuline, 4:30 p.m.

Warren Harding at Howland, 4 p.m.

West Branch at McDonald, 4:30 p.m.

Liberty at Niles, 4:15 p.m.

Brookfield at Sharon, 4 p.m.

United at Canton South, 4:15 p.m.

VOLLEYBALL

Campbell at Mooney, 7 p.m.

Springfield at East Palestine, 7 p.m.

Lakeview at Badger, 7 p.m.

Brookfield at LaBrae, 7 p.m.

Champion at Hubbard, 7 p.m.

Liberty at Newton Falls, 7 p.m.

Bristol at Pymatuning Valley, 6 p.m.

THURSDAY

BOYS GOLF

Austintown Fitch vs. Niles at Meander, 4 p.m.

Mooney at Warren JFK at Avalon South, 4 p.m.

Howland vs. Ursuline at Stambaugh, 4 p.m.

Warren Harding vs. Campbell at Bedford Trails, 4 p.m.

Salem at Canfield, 4:30 p.m.

Poland at East Palestine, 4 p.m.

Western Reserve at Springfield, 4:30 p.m.

Brookfield vs. Hubbard at Pine Lakes, 4 p.m.

Lakeview at Newton Falls, 4 p.m.

Crestview at Sebring, 3:30 p.m.

Leetonia, Canton Timken at United, 3:30 p.m.

Lisbon vs. Columbiana at Twin Springs, 3:30 p.m.

Northwest at West Branch, 4 p.m.

Crestwood at Southeast, 3:30 p.m.

West Middlesex, Wilmington at Greenville, 3 p.m.

Laurel vs. Neshannock at Green Meadows, 3:30 p.m.

Ambridge at Blackhawk, 3:15 p.m.

Sharpsville, Sharon at Slippery Rock

BOYS SOCCER

Bloomfield vs. Chaney at Kochis Field, 5 p.m,

Copley at Fitch, 7 p.m.

Boardman at Poland, 7 p.m.

Warren Harding vs. Mooney at Valley Sports, 7 p.m.

Columbiana at Ursuline, 7 p.m.

Niles at Canfield, 7 p.m.

Oak Glen at Crestview, 7 p.m.

East Palestine at Indian Creek, 7:30 p.m.

United at Canton Timken, 7 p.m.

Bristol at Lordstown, 5 p.m.

Crestwood at Southeast, 7 p.m.

Center at Blackhawk, 6 p.m.

Commodore Perry at Mercer, 6 p.m.

Sharon at Wilmington, 7:30 p.m.

GIRLS GOLF

Boardman vs. Lakeview

St. Thomas Aquinas vs. Mooney at Mill Creek, 4 p.m.

Ursuline, Warren Harding vs. Hubbard at Doughton, 4:30 p.m.

Niles at Canfield, 4 p.m.

Struthers vs. Howland at Tamer Win, 4:15 p.m.

Northwest at West Branch, 4 p.m.

Blackhawk at Kiski, 3 p.m.

GIRLS SOCCER

Champion at Lakeview, 7 p.m.

Hubbard at Girard, 7 p.m.

Liberty at Newton Falls, 7 p.m.

Bristol at Warren JFK, 5 p.m.

Crestwood at Southeast, 5 p.m.

Wilmington at Grove City, 7 p.m.

TENNIS

Ursuline at Austintown Fitch, 4 p.m.

Boardman at Warren Harding, 4 p.m.

Mooney vs. Liberty at Jewish Community Center, 4 p.m.

Canfield Red at Howland, 4:15 p.m.

Niles at Struthers, 4:15 p.m.

Salem at Poland, 4:30 p.m.

McDonald at Beaver Local, 4:30 p.m.

West Branch at East Palestine, 4:30 p.m.

Blackhawk at New Brighton, 3 p.m.

Sharon at Wilmington, 4 p.m.

VOLLEYBALL

Rayen at Wilson, 6 p.m.

Canton Timken at Wilson, 5 p.m.

Austintown Fitch at Mooney, 7 p.m.

Warren Harding at Ursuline, 7 p.m.

Canfield at Niles, 7 p.m.

Salem at Howland, 7 p.m.

Poland at Struthers, 7 p.m.

Jackson-Milton at Springfield, 7 p.m.

Mathews at Lowellville, 7 p.m.

Western Reserve at Mineral Ridge, 7 p.m.

Liberty at Badger, 7 p.m.

LaBrae at Champion, 7 p.m.

Lakeview at Brookfield, 7 p.m.

Hubbard at Girard, 7 p.m.

East Palestine at Columbiana, 7 p.m.

Crestview at Southern, 7 p.m.

Bristol at Campbell, 7 p.m.

Lisbon at Leetonia, 7 p.m.

Sebring at United, 7 p.m.

Beaver Local at Wellsville, 7 p.m.

West Branch at Northwest, 6:30 p.m.

Southeast at Windham, 6:30 p.m.

Blackhawk at Aliquippa, 6 p.m.

Laurel at Beaver Falls, 6 p.m.

Sharon at Wilmington, 7 p.m.

West Middlesex at Sharpsville, 6 p.m.

Greenville at Mercer, 7 p.m.

FRIDAY

BOYS GOLF

Jackson-Milton at Pymatuning Valley, 4:30 p.m.

Butler at Blackhawk, 3 p.m.

FOOTBALL

Games at 7:30 p.m. unless noted

Chaney at Campbell

Rayen at Struthers

Wilson at Canfield

Boardman at Ursuline

Mooney at Warren Harding

Steubenville at Niles

Indian Creek at Salem

Wellsburg Brooke at Howland

South Range at Western Reserve

Jackson-Milton at Lowellville

McDonald at Mineral Ridge

Springfield at Mathews

Brookfield at LaBrae

Lakeview at Girard

Newton Falls at Hubbard

Champion at Liberty

Columbiana at Leetonia

East Palestine at Crestview

United at Lisbon

Southern at Sebring

West Branch at Carrollton

Cadiz Harrison Central at Wellsville

Southeast at Garrettsville Garfield

Greenville at Grove City, 7 p.m.

Conneaut Lake at West Middlesex, 7 p.m.

Hampton at New Castle

Laurel at Mohawk

Valley at Blackhawk

Slippery Rock at Wilmington

Sharon at Reynolds, 7 p.m.

Farrell at Monaca

Aliquippa at Ellwood City

Shenango at Union

Hickory at Mercer, 7 p.m.

VOLLEYBALL

Mathews at Jackson-Milton, 3 p.m.

SATURDAY

BOYS GOLF

Mooney at University Tournament at Chardon Lakes, 11 a.m.

BOYS SOCCER

GlenOak at Fitch, 1 p.m.

Boardman at New Philadelphia, 1 p.m.

Mooney at Linsley Academy, 1 p.m.

Champion at Ursuline, 1 p.m.

Warren Harding at Canton Timken, 1 p.m.

Howland at Liberty, noon

Niles at Lakeview, 2 p.m.

Poland at Hubbard, 7 p.m.

Maplewood at Newton Falls, 1 p.m.

St. Clairsville at Beaver Local, 1 p.m.

West Branch at Minerva, 3 p.m.

Beaver County Christian at Blackhawk, 11 a.m.

Wilmington at Kennedy Catholic, 4 p.m.

Neshannock at Mercer, 1 p.m.

CROSS COUNTRY

Boardman Spartan Invitational, 9 a.m.

Laurel at Behrend Invitational, 9 a.m.

Reynolds' Blue Gray Invitational

FOOTBALL

Games at 7:30 p.m. unless noted

East Canton at Canton Timken

Fitch at Canton GlenOak

Poland at Canton Central Catholic

Warren JFK at Kennedy Catholic, 1 p.m.

Neshannock at Western Beaver

Pius X at Sharpsville, 1 p.m.

GIRLS SOCCER

Austintown Fitch at Alliance, 7 p.m.

Mooney at Akron St. Vincent-St. Mary, 3 p.m.

Salem at Ursuline, 1 p.m.

Warren Harding at Badger, 1 p.m.

Newton Falls at Maplewood, 11 a.m.

West Branch at Canfield, 7 p.m.

Uniontown Lake at Hubbard, 2 p.m.

Blackhawk at Freedom, 10 a.m.

Wilmington at Mohawk, 12:30 p.m.

TENNIS

Boardman at Dover Tournament, 9 a.m.

Canfield at Hawken (doubles tournament)

VOLLEYBALL

Chaney, Rayen, Wilson at Canton Timken, 10 a.m.

Canfield, West Branch at United, 10 a.m.

Stow, West Holmes at Salem, 10 a.m.

Hubbard at Worthington Invitational, 9 a.m.

Canton Heritage at Sebring, 10 a.m.

Lordstown at Sebring, noon

Southern, Malvern at Wellsville, 10 a.m.

Blackhawk, Laurel at Ambridge, 8 a.m.

Sharon at Oil City, 11 a.m.




Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.


News
Opinion
Entertainment
Sports
Marketplace
Classifieds
Records
Discussions
Community
Help
Forms
Neighbors

HomeTerms of UsePrivacy StatementAdvertiseStaff DirectoryHelp
© 2014 Vindy.com. All rights reserved. A service of The Vindicator.
107 Vindicator Square. Youngstown, OH 44503

Phone Main: 330.747.1471 • Interactive Advertising: 330.740.2955 • Classified Advertising: 330.746.6565
Sponsored Links: Vindy Wheels | Vindy Jobs | Vindy Homes | Pittsburgh International Airport