AREA YOUTH SOCCER RESULTS



AREA YOUTH SOCCER RESULTS
VALLEY SPORTS CUP STANDINGS
W-L-TPoints
Under-11 Girls Division
Spartans6-0-043
Poland B6-1-043
Ames Movers2-4-031
S & amp;T Engraving1-5-028
Strikers0-5-025
Under-12 Girls Division
Springfield5-0-040
Crazy Canfield4-1-037
Boardman3-1-034
Tomkos' Tigress2-4-031
Dragons F.C.1-3-129
Canfield1-3-028
Hubbard Eagles0-2-126
Girls Junior Varsity
Poland JV2-0-031
Austintown JV2-0-132
MVP 152-0-132
Poland Penguins2-1-031
Blue Bandits 0-1-025
Beaver Local0-2-025
Ursuline0-2-025
Struthers0-2-025
Girls Varsity
Boardman Maroon2-0-031
Poland White2-0-031
Austintown Red2-1-031
SOI II1-1-028
Mooney1-2-028
Austintown White0-1-025
Poland Blue0-1-025
Boardman White0-2-025
Boys Junior Varsity
A Division
Fremen2-0-031
Hubbard C1-0-028
Boardman1-0-129
Beaver Local1-1-028
East Liverpool1-1-028
Mohawk0-1-126
Hubbard0-1-025
JFK0-1-025
B Division
Pink Panthers2-0-031
SOI U-151-0-028
Liberty1-1-028
MVP U-141-1-028
East Palestine I1-1-028
East Palestine II0-1-025
Crestview0-2-025
SOI U-150-0-025
Boys Varsity
Cardinal Mooney2-0-031
Crestview2-0-031
Niles2-0-031
Poland North1-0-028
Boardman1-1-028
Poland Wizards1-1-028
Mooney B0-1-025
JFK0-1-025
Salem0-1-025
East Liverpool0-0-025
Columbiana0-2-025
Ursuline0-2-025
Adult Division
V.S.F.C.4-0-037
Lencyk Masonry3-1-034
Canfield2-1-131
Eagles3-2-034
Rheil Supply1-4-028
Hubbard0-5-025
Adult Coed Division
Beaver4-0-037
Valley Sports House1-2-028
East Liverpool1-2-028
Boardman1-3-028
5-6 Coed Division
Trolio's3-2-135
Valley Munchkins2-1-132
Guzzmans2-2-031
8-9 Coed Division
East Ohio United5-0-040
Guzmans2-2-132
Strikers2-4-031
Poland1-4-129
Under-10 Boys Rec.
EP Turul6-0-043
Scorpions5-1-040
Strikers4-2-037
Boardman2-4-031
National Gypsum1-5-028
Morack0-6-025
Under-10 Boys Com.
E.P. Turul5-0-040
Poland Blue3-1-034
Poland Collies3-2-034
Boardman Bashers3-3-034
Mid-East Construc.2-3-031
Poland White1-5-129
Under-12 Boys Com.
SOI Azzurri5-0-10
East Ohio United3-1-236
SOI Royals3-1-20
Boardman3-3-138
Poland Beagles1-4-129
Canfield0-5-129
Under-14 Boys Com.
Muddy Mooses4-0-10
Cardinals3-1-10
Poland1-3-034
Vale Girls0-4-00
Under-14 Boys Rec.
Mighty Cards8-0-049
East Liverpool B.5-1-040
E.P. Turul I4-2-037
Poland Bulldogs2-1-031
C.Y.S.3-3-034
Cailor Fleming B2-4-031
Raiders1-4-028
Cailor Fleming A0-3-025
Boardman0-6-025

Don't Miss a Story

Sign up for our newsletter to receive daily news directly in your inbox.