What Youngstown City Employees Earned in 2009


Back to Youngstown

NameDepartmentDivisionPosition as of year end*UnionAnnualGrossOvertimeEducationExposureHazardUniformLongevity
SMITH-MORELAND LUCILLEMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERKSM139562.1241162.171600.0
STEWARD TERESAMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERKM129701.130506.76192.0
THOMAS SUSANMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERKSM134685.5635261.72576.0
VELAZQUEZ BETSYMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERKSM133438.0833630.09192.0
WARREN DENISE AMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSADMINSTRATIVE BOOKKEEPERM154915.3855942.25450.94576.0
WINPHRIE RONALDMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERKM129701.133105.622815.33450.94
WRITE MICHAELAMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERK PART TIMEM13118.96415.86
ZERBONIA BONITA BMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERK ADMIMISTRATIVE ASSISTANTM156969.1259020.06450.941600.0
JACKSON JONATHANMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERK PART TIMEM13118.963802.16
COWARD ALFREDCIVIL SERVICECOMMISSIONVICE-PRES OF THE COMMISSIONM5118.626935.91
FLEMING ALFRED JCIVIL SERVICECOMMISSIONSECRETARYM5118.625759.3540.67
MESSENGER JAMESCIVIL SERVICECOMMISSIONPRESIDENT OF THE COMMISSIONM5118.625759.3540.67
ALCORN RICHARD BFINANCE DEPARTMENTCOMPUTER SERVICESSTEP 2M42680.0441539.61123.92540.67
COLLA GINA MFINANCE DEPARTMENTCOMPUTER SERVICESCOMPUTER SPECIALIST IM37673.7439335.17450.94832.0
DEAK RICHARD SFINANCE DEPARTMENTCOMPUTER SERVICESSTEP 1M53692.3455023.99164.57450.94256.0
FREASE ANNA MARIEFINANCE DEPARTMENTCOMPUTER SERVICESPROGRAMMER 2231239097.2442389.66122.281080.0
HAIRSTON BURNICEFINANCE DEPARTMENTCOMPUTER SERVICESSUPERVISOR OF OPERATIONS AND DATA ENTRY231249152.2251679.991500.0
HAYDEN WILLIAMFINANCE DEPARTMENTCOMPUTER SERVICESSENIOR PROGRAMMER ANALYSTM58882.7210045.45390.351152.0
HUMPHRIES KARENFINANCE DEPARTMENTCOMPUTER SERVICESCOMPUTER OPERATOR 3231242610.145640.78105.581140.0
KRAYNANSKI MIKE GFINANCE DEPARTMENTCOMPUTER SERVICESCIOM84958.3893962.88450.941600.0
MISIK ANTHONY GFINANCE DEPARTMENTCOMPUTER SERVICESCOMPUTER OPERATOR COORDINATORM43299.145765.62303.13450.94448.0
ZITELLO FRANKFINANCE DEPARTMENTCOMPUTER SERVICESMANAGER OF TECHNICAL SERVICESM63544.5266659.6450.941600.0
ANGLES DONALD EWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMAINTENANCE MAN272647070.447785.38386.33658.21500.0
BANNA RICHARD EWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONBRICKLAYER272647486.449635.11636.84658.21440.0
BATLEY TIMMIE NWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMACHINE OPERATOR CLASS II272650294.464028.6113382.4250.0658.21260.0
BENTLEY CLAUDE W IIIWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONLABORER AFTER 36 MONTHS FT SERV272638126.436249.91658.2
BLACK JAMES BWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONLABORER AFTER 12 MONTHS FT SERV272631491.24832.64676.5
BROWN AUNDRA HWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONLABORER AFTER 18 MONTHS FT SERV272633155.234051.971767.71658.2
CARUSO MARK WWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONCDL LABORER272639748.851321.8511095.99658.2
COLE DAVIDWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMAINTENANCE HELPER CL 2272645801.649152.83782.67200.0658.2720.0
CROSBY BRANDON LWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONLABORER AFTER 12 MONTHS FT SERV272631491.231709.572505.45658.2
EILAND ERIC TWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONLABORER AFTER 12 MONTHS FT SERV272631491.230600.96243.11250.0658.2
ELDRIDGE WILLIAMWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMAINTENANCE MAN272647070.447340.21408.76658.2660.0
FITZGERALD JERMAINEWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONLABORER AFTER 12 MONTHS FT SERV272631491.231266.151357.36200.0658.2
GILBERT GIOVAN RWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONLABORER AFTER 12 MONTHS FT SERV272631491.239531.578952.59250.0658.2
GUERRIERI DANIEL AWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONCLERK AND TIMEKEEPER272647860.851937.713637.111500.0
GUERRIERI JOSEPH ZWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONLABORER AFTER 18 MONTHS FT SERV272633155.234071.962897.4658.2
HINES EDWARD JOHN JRWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMAINTENANCE HELPER CLASSIFIED272641496.042858.881116.62658.2900.0
HOLMES SHANE MWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONCDL LABORER272639748.844534.154241.88658.2180.0
JONES DAVID R JRWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONLABORER AFTER 12 MONTHS FT SERV272631491.229315.28658.2
JONES MAURICE LWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONLABORER AFTER 36 MONTHS FT SERV272638126.437726.81393.47658.2
KIMBROUGH EDWARDWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONSKILLED LABORER CLASS 2272641849.644008.261670.51200.0658.21200.0
KOS THOMAS AWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONCDL LABORER272639748.846110.45740.19658.2
LAMPKIN JEFFREYWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONLABORER AFTER 36 MONTHS FT SERV272638126.438695.861342.97658.2
LEBO BRADLEY LWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMACHINE OPERATOR CLASS II272650294.456584.386381.17250.0658.2900.0
MSHAR JOHN AWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMACHINE OPERATOR CLASS II272650294.460870.539648.12250.0658.2420.0
MCKELVEY GEORGE MWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONLABORER AFTER 30 MONTHS FT SERV272636483.237127.08558.31658.2
MCNALLY BREEN MWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMAINTENANCE HELPER CLASSIFIED272641496.042788.192080.11658.2240.0
MYERS JAMEY VWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMACHINE OPERATOR CLASS II272650294.455245.735052.7250.0658.2900.0
NATAL VINCENT OWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMAINTENANCE HELPER CL 2272645801.656555.439104.2200.0658.2720.0

First Previous Page 2 of 19 Next Last View All

News
Opinion
Entertainment
Sports
Marketplace
Classifieds
Records
Discussions
Community
Help
Forms
Neighbors

HomeTerms of UsePrivacy StatementAdvertiseStaff DirectoryHelp
© 2014 Vindy.com. All rights reserved. A service of The Vindicator.
107 Vindicator Square. Youngstown, OH 44503

Phone Main: 330.747.1471 • Interactive Advertising: 330.740.2955 • Classified Advertising: 330.746.6565
Sponsored Links: Vindy Wheels | Vindy Jobs | Vindy Homes