What Youngstown City Employees Earned in 2008


Back to Youngstown

NameDepartment DivisionPosition as of year end*UnionAnnualGross OvertimeEducationExposureHazardUniformLongevity
ROGERS RONALD GDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.037745600.789645.261100.0260.0
BELL OMARPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.0595.0
BLACK JAMES B JRPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.0126.0
BLAND MICHAEL DPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.03381.7
BROWN MARQUIS EPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.02730.7
CAPUTO NICHOLAS JPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.02828.7
COPELAND VAN DPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.03445.4
DAWSON ANDRE LPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.03389.4
GORDON RONNELL PPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.0245.0
HUFF JON EPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.02072.0
JOHNSON ERIC RPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.0168.0
KELLAM-SEALS ROBERT EPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.080.5
KELLUM JESSE JPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.01705.9
MAUZY WILLIAM BPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.01130.5
MCDOWELL ADRIAN LPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.03151.4
MERCED JUAN LPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.01568.0
PEAKE DOMINIQUE RPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.0147.0
PIGNATELLI ANGELO JPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.02268.0
PRITCHARD BERT E JRPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.0689.5
RAINEY CHRISTIAN APARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.0392.0
SAGET REGINALDPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.02726.5
SMITH JIMMIE LPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.03417.4
SPANN ROBERT G JRPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.03525.9
STEVERSON PHILIPPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.03430.7
STREB MATTHEW APARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.03224.9
TAYLOR BRENT LPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.0147.0
TORRES LUIS WPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.01617.0
TUBBS BRIANPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.03462.2
KING RICHARD WPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.0245.0
RUTLEDGE TERRANCEPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.03456.6
WILLIAMS JAYMAYOR'S OFFICEMAYOR'S ADMIN.MAYOR INCUMBANT PRESENT TERMM104935.57105486.42450.94
GRANT DEXTER KPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICESTEP 1231413468.06677.4221.42
GRAHAM TYRONEPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICESTEP 1231413468.011107.79
HARRIS ROOSEVELT CPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICESTEP 1231413468.011201.1943.91
MCGEE BURTPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICESTEP 1231413468.010219.58
HULL JOYCEPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICECASHIER231413813.8624.31
SMITH ERIC OPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICELABORER231413813.811553.51
CINTRON CARMELOPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICEPARK UTILITY SPECIALIST231414796.612853.3484.84
COTTON MICHAEL APARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICEPARK UTILITY SPECIALIST231414796.611984.74
DEJESUS PAULA EPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICEPARK UTILITY SPECIALIST231414796.65166.03
GIBBONS MIKEPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICEPARK UTILITY SPECIALIST231414796.6723.52
RODGERS TILLIE EPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICEPARK UTILITY SPECIALIST231414796.65404.45
BARRETT MERYL EPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERCASHIERM15392.01735.3
BECK MACK APARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERRANGERM15392.02047.5
BEVLY ALBERTA JPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERCASHIERM15392.03070.9
CHICK ALEX JPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERCASHIERM15392.01226.4
FURCRON BRENDAPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERCASHIERM15392.03168.9
JONES EZELLPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERRANGERM15392.06345.5
OVERTON JAMESPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERRANGERM15392.02090.2
RIVELLO ROBERT RPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERRANGERM15392.02162.3

 Page 1 of 21 Next Last View All

News
Opinion
Entertainment
Sports
Marketplace
Classifieds
Records
Discussions
Community
Help
Forms
Neighbors

HomeTerms of UsePrivacy StatementAdvertiseStaff DirectoryHelp
© 2014 Vindy.com. All rights reserved. A service of The Vindicator.
107 Vindicator Square. Youngstown, OH 44503

Phone Main: 330.747.1471 • Interactive Advertising: 330.740.2955 • Classified Advertising: 330.746.6565
Sponsored Links: Vindy Wheels | Vindy Jobs | Vindy Homes | Pittsburgh International Airport