What Youngstown City Employees Earned in 2008


Back to Youngstown

NameDepartment DivisionPosition as of year end*UnionAnnualGross OvertimeEducationExposureHazardUniformLongevity
KELLAM-SEALS ROBERT EPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.080.5
CLARK CIERAPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.096.0
WOOD WILLIAM KMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERK PART TIMEM13118.96111.39
BARAN FRANKPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORM ADMIN.EMERGENCY DISPATCH TECH 3 YEARS OR MORE028235440.6118.73165.0
BLACK JAMES B JRPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.0126.0
PEAKE DOMINIQUE RPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.0147.0
TAYLOR BRENT LPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.0147.0
JOHNSON ERIC RPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.0168.0
GORDON RONNELL PPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.0245.0
KING RICHARD WPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.0245.0
BALLINGER ANDRE M IIIPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.0276.0
WILLIAMS COURTNEY LPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.0276.0
GUYER NANCYPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLIFEGUARDM20800.0282.0
CROSBY ALEXIS NPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.0337.5
RAINEY CHRISTIAN APARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.0392.0
WALKER KEITH APARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLOCKER GIRLS AND LOCKER BOYSM4440.0517.3
SIEMBIEDA ASHLEY PWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONLABORER TEMPORARY27263740.0544.0
MINEO MARIA EPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLIFEGUARDM20800.0544.0
CARDNELL MICHAEL DPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLIFEGUARDM20800.0588.0
BELL OMARPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.0595.0
MICKENS DARRIAL JPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSCASHIERM15392.0599.9
MCKINNEY AARON JPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLOCKER GIRLS AND LOCKER BOYSM4440.0604.1
HULL JOYCEPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICECASHIER231413813.8624.31
ROUAN JENNIFER LPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLIFEGUARDM20800.0655.0
PRITCHARD BERT E JRPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.0689.5
GIBBONS MIKEPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICEPARK UTILITY SPECIALIST231414796.6723.52
CHRISTOFF RONALD DDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSEQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE S.F.MECHANIC I037739322.4737.78
HOLLINSHEAD JASMINE APARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLOCKER GIRLS AND LOCKER BOYSM4440.0787.5
WATKINS JOHN LPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.0846.0
MALDONADO JAZZMIN NPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLOCKER GIRLS AND LOCKER BOYSM4440.0856.1
HILL SAVONNAH LPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLOCKER GIRLS AND LOCKER BOYSM4440.0856.8
GUYER DUSTIN EPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLIFEGUARDM20800.0860.0
YANNO CALEB RPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLIFEGUARDM20800.0870.0
KERRIGAN KEVIN MWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONLABORER ENTRY272628184.0919.44
AKINS OSCAR L IIIPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLOCKER GIRLS AND LOCKER BOYSM4440.0926.8
JONES ALEXUS SPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLOCKER GIRLS AND LOCKER BOYSM4440.0929.6
PARKER RAVEN SPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLOCKER GIRLS AND LOCKER BOYSM4440.0942.2
COOPER KARA LPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLIFEGUARDM20800.0950.0
MANSFIELD KRISTA BPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLIFEGUARDM20800.0952.0
WILLIAMS CLARENCE APARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.0966.75
GRIFFITH CHARITY HPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLIFEGUARDM20800.0998.0
MCELROY-CARTER GARY TPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLOCKER GIRLS AND LOCKER BOYSM4440.01001.7
RIVERS JOSH LPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLOCKER GIRLS AND LOCKER BOYSM4440.01002.4
REESE ERICPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.941023.34738.9470.11554.36
FLORES NATASHA DPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLOCKER GIRLS AND LOCKER BOYSM4440.01024.1
RIVERS BRITTANY MPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLOCKER GIRLS AND LOCKER BOYSM4440.01039.5
SOLE GEMMA CWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICECUSTOMER SERVICE REP ENTRY272628683.21040.0
COOPER KRISTI LPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLIFEGUARDM20800.01049.0
COMAN DEJUAN JPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLOCKER GIRLS AND LOCKER BOYSM4440.01109.5
HART RYAN JPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLIFEGUARDM20800.01115.0
COURTNEY ASHLEY NPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLOCKER GIRLS AND LOCKER BOYSM4440.01124.2
MAUZY WILLIAM BPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.01130.5
FORD JAIRUS TPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDASSISTANT PARK COORDINATORM4000.01146.0
GRAHAM DANIEL JPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLOCKER GIRLS AND LOCKER BOYSM4440.01150.8
STRINGER DE'ONDRE MPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLOCKER GIRLS AND LOCKER BOYSM4440.01152.9
GUYER KARA LPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLIFEGUARDM20800.01158.0
ISABELLA LOUIS SPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLOCKER GIRLS AND LOCKER BOYSM4440.01164.1
FLEMING RUKIYA HPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSCASHIERM15392.01171.1
SCOTT CALIEN DPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSCASHIERM15392.01182.3
CYLAR MICHAELPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01196.25
MOSLEY DENIKA TPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSCASHIERM15392.01196.3
CHICK ALEX JPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERCASHIERM15392.01226.4
MICKENS CARINDA DPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLOCKER GIRLS AND LOCKER BOYSM4440.01231.3
MCKELVEY CATHERINE HPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLIFEGUARDM20800.01238.0
FRANKLIN KENNY LPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLOCKER GIRLS AND LOCKER BOYSM4440.01269.8
BROOKS LOLITAPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDASSISTANT PARK COORDINATORM4000.01291.0
SMITH NICOLE RPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLIFEGUARDM20800.01293.0
FERRELL ANTHONY MPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLOCKER GIRLS AND LOCKER BOYSM4440.01294.3
ECHEVESTRE JOSEPH APARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLIFEGUARDM20800.01303.0
WHITE SHANISE MPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLOCKER GIRLS AND LOCKER BOYSM4440.01306.9
MINEO GINA APARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLIFEGUARDM20800.01344.0
WASHINGTON KAHMEL RPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLOCKER GIRLS AND LOCKER BOYSM4440.01360.8
MORGAN PHILIPPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01376.25
SMITH EDWINPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01393.5
KENNEDY MIA CPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLOCKER GIRLS AND LOCKER BOYSM4440.01397.2
MADISON JOQUAN CPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLIFEGUARDM20800.01400.0
BLOCK DOREEN DPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01400.25
TONEY JA'CHOLE LPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLOCKER GIRLS AND LOCKER BOYSM4440.01414.0
FOWLER JOSH LPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLIFEGUARDM20800.01463.0
MERCED JUAN LPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.01568.0
HUGHES LYNDSEY ACOUNCILCLERK OF COUNCILUNSKILLED LABORER FEDERAL PLAZA DIRM41124.21581.7
DAWSON LARRY TPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01601.25
TORRES LUIS WPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.01617.0
ALEXANDER TREMAINEPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01641.0
JOHNSON ANDRE OFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP TWO031225750.01652.6723.89
WATERS MARTEECE DPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01656.0
KELLUM JESSE JPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.01705.9
WRITE MICHAELAMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERK PART TIMEM13118.961706.57
TURNAGE ASHLEY RPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01708.5
ADAIR DANIELLE APARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01710.0
MOSLEY BYRON LPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01722.0
HODGE JAMESPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01723.5
MASAGARA INEZA NPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01727.25
BROWN LAKYRA SPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01734.0
BARRETT MERYL EPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERCASHIERM15392.01735.3
MICKENS ANVIAPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01740.75
DUMAS DANAPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01743.0
SNIPES JAVON DPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01746.0
JOHNSON CHARLESPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01749.75
TRAYLOR NOAH EPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01757.25
HUGHES JARED FPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01758.75
CAMERON MONICAPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01787.25
CURRY RYANPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01791.0
BALLANTYNE JUSTIN NPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01791.0
MADSEN MICHAEL APARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01798.5
MAXWELL JUSTINPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01809.75
VANKLINE-SHIVERS LEA DPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLIFEGUARDM20800.01815.0
DUCKETT ANGELA MPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01827.75
STANFORD KEVIN SPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01828.5
BILLS JARVIS WPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01828.5
INGRAM TIANNA IPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01830.75
QUEENER ISHIA SPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01839.75
THOMAS COREY PPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01843.5
BROWN HAROLD JRPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01848.0
PARM SIERRA TPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01855.5
TATE TONITHEA NPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01873.5
TONEY DEJAN TPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01873.95
HURTUK ROBERT APARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLIFEGUARDM20800.01881.0
BARNES ANDRE JPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01896.0
HOLLOWAY JEFFERY RPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01900.5
SIMS MAURICEPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01902.0
HUMPHREY JALISE LPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01903.5
CLARK CIARA APARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01917.75
BURTON RYAN SPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01926.0
WARE KRYSTAL APARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.01959.75
ROBINSON EDNA MPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLIFEGUARDM20800.02002.0
BECK MACK APARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERRANGERM15392.02047.5
HUFF JON EPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.02072.0
OVERTON JAMESPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERRANGERM15392.02090.2
KERSHAW EDWARD MPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLIFEGUARDM20800.02135.0
RIVELLO ROBERT RPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERRANGERM15392.02162.3
CHILTON ANTWAN DPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDASSISTANT PLAYGROUND SUPERVISORSM18720.02169.0
ROSS ROBERT LMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERKSM133438.082169.08232.0
PIGNATELLI ANGELO JPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.02268.0
HARRIS ALEXIS NPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPLAYGROUND DIRECTORM15600.02287.5
PRICE SHANELLE LPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDASSISTANT PARK COORDINATORM4000.02360.0
WILSON ERICA EPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDASSISTANT PLAYGROUND SUPERVISORSM18720.02493.0
MOORE CRYSTALPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDASSISTANT PLAYGROUND SUPERVISORSM18720.02520.0
WHITE JESSICAPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDASSISTANT PLAYGROUND SUPERVISORSM18720.02603.7
JOSEPH AKESHAPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDASSISTANT PLAYGROUND SUPERVISORSM18720.02612.7
HIGHTOWER RAYMOND S IIPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDBASEBALL AND TENNIS DIRECTORM15600.02628.3832.63
JOHNSTON ROBERT CPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDASSISTANT PLAYGROUND SUPERVISORSM18720.02691.9
JACKSON JONATHANMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERK PART TIMEM13118.962720.88
SAGET REGINALDPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.02726.5
BROWN MARQUIS EPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.02730.7
ROSS MAURICE LPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDASSISTANT PLAYGROUND SUPERVISORSM18720.02762.1
CAPUTO NICHOLAS JPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.02828.7
SHILLING DAVID CPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLIFEGUARDM20800.02830.0
CORNELL LYNLE RPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSLIFEGUARDM20800.02833.0
THOMPSON JUANITA LPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDASSISTANT PLAYGROUND SUPERVISORSM18720.02835.0
BOFFMAN QUIONA LPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDASSISTANT PARK COORDINATORM4000.02883.0
GARRETT SHAVAIL RPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDASSISTANT PLAYGROUND SUPERVISORSM18720.02924.1
PARKER JOSEPH TDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER PLANTLABORER STEP 1216331144.462935.66
GOODLET JEFFREY CFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMMOU FIREFIGHTER STEP 1031224000.02950.24
STEPHENS CHRISTOPHER JFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMMOU FIREFIGHTER STEP 1031224000.02950.24
BROWN DOMINICK LPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDASSISTANT PLAYGROUND SUPERVISORSM18720.03036.6
BEVLY ALBERTA JPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERCASHIERM15392.03070.9
MCDOWELL ADRIAN LPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.03151.4
LEONELLI THOMAS ADEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER PLANTLABORER STEP 1216331144.463161.48
FURCRON BRENDAPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERCASHIERM15392.03168.9
STREB MATTHEW APARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.03224.9
MITCHELL SANDRAPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDASSISTANT PARK COORDINATORM4000.03230.0
SMITH JERMAINE APARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDBASEBALL AND TENNIS DIRECTORM15600.03247.1384.38
LAWSON SHEILA JMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT ADMIN.STEP 2M157605.63323.4
BLAND MICHAEL DPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.03381.7
DAWSON ANDRE LPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.03389.4
SMITH JIMMIE LPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.03417.4
STEVERSON PHILIPPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.03430.7
COPELAND VAN DPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.03445.4
RUTLEDGE TERRANCEPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.03456.6
TUBBS BRIANPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.03462.2
SPANN ROBERT G JRPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERLABORERM10360.03525.9
KING KENNETH EMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERK PART TIMEM115485.963561.78
MORALES JOSE CPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDBASEBALL AND TENNIS DIRECTORM15600.03716.25
PEACE DORPHINEPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDASSISTANT PARK COORDINATORM4000.03774.0
WILLIAMS LEROY JRPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSPOOL MANAGERM18720.03790.8
MERRELL RAY ADEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.LABORER ENTRY RATE037720800.03959.96520.21
ZORELLA LOUIS DWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTION ADMIN.STEP 1M49933.784177.151296.36
HINES AMANDA DPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDARTS AND CRAFTSM18720.04248.0
DIFRANGIA MARK AFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMMOU FIREFIGHTER STEP 1031224000.04832.61011.47
RUPERT JARED MFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMMOU FIREFIGHTER STEP 1031224000.04832.61011.47
CINTRON BENJAMIN IIIFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMMOU FIREFIGHTER STEP 1031224000.04868.81011.47
HEINZ CRAIG TFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMMOU FIREFIGHTER STEP 1031224000.04919.1486.541011.47
DEJESUS PAULA EPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICEPARK UTILITY SPECIALIST231414796.65166.03
HARRIS-JEFFERSON FAITH DPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORMPOLICE CLERK 4TH YEAR231231658.125307.64419.4420.0
ANDERSON ALICIA VPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDPARK COORDINATORM4600.05311.85
RODGERS TILLIE EPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICEPARK UTILITY SPECIALIST231414796.65404.45
MARTZ CYNTHIA MMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT ADMIN.DEPUTY BAILIFFM136769.725429.35422.84600.0
PERRY DAMON K IPARK DEPARTMENTPOOLSPOOL MANAGERM18720.05606.55
FLEMING ALFRED JCIVIL SERVICECOMMISSIONSECRETARYM5118.625756.42540.67
MESSENGER JAMESCIVIL SERVICECOMMISSIONPRESIDENT OF THE COMMISSIONM5118.625756.42540.67
KAPTURASKY JAMES EDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.LABORER ENTRY RATE037720800.05860.51795.14
TREECE GEORGE RPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERRANGERM15392.06172.6
HUNT LARRY HWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICETURNKEY272645801.66332.21474.0
JONES EZELLPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERRANGERM15392.06345.5
RAKOCY MARKPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.946460.48764.9470.111015.26
GRANT DEXTER KPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICESTEP 1231413468.06677.4221.42
BISHOP JAMES KDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER PLANTPLANT MECHANIC216350592.676689.32740.441140.0
MILLER ANDRE MFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMMOU FIREFIGHTER STEP 1031224000.06825.521082.84
KASCHAK JEFFREY AFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMMOU FIREFIGHTER STEP 1031224000.06861.721082.84
BERNAT MARGARETWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICECLERK TYPIST AFTER 3 YEARS272635942.46886.31353.76
JAMISON DANIEL JFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMMOU FIREFIGHTER STEP 1031224000.06887.6825.961082.84
PALMA WILLIAM VFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMMOU FIREFIGHTER STEP 1031224000.06897.921082.84
RACCO JONATHAN AFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMMOU FIREFIGHTER STEP 1031224000.06920.4222.51082.84
COWARD ALFREDCIVIL SERVICECOMMISSIONVICE-PRES OF THE COMMISSIONM5118.626933.03
WILDING RICHARD TPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERRANGERM15392.07887.6
SINCHAK SANDRA JPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICESTEP 1231415870.47947.1184.36
JONES DAVID R JRWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONLABORER ENTRY272628184.08070.64
MCMEANS BRIAN KPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDBASEBALL AND TENNIS DIRECTORM15600.08077.5
TURNEY DAVID MPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERRANGERM15392.08232.0
CINTRON CARMELO SRPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDBASEBALL AND TENNIS DIRECTORM15600.08628.75157.5
SLAVENS KATHLEEN MLAW DEPARTMENTLAW ADMIN.DEP LAW DIR ASST TO DEP DIR OF PUB WORKSM77106.388685.58487.48638.0
SOSS SUSANHEALTH DEPARTMENTSTATE GRANTCLINICAL LAB TECHNICIAN231220872.78826.74
FITZGERALD JERMAINEWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONLABORER ENTRY272628184.09088.64352.06
ZALAC KEVIN LFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMMOU FIREFIGHTER STEP 1031224000.09188.8510.381185.93
RIVERA ROBERT WFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMMOU FIREFIGHTER STEP 1031224000.09214.671185.93
CONKLIN JOSHUA AFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMMOU FIREFIGHTER STEP 1031224000.09250.871185.93
VASS CHRISTOPHER MFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMMOU FIREFIGHTER STEP 1031224000.09273.3722.51185.93
DAVITT TIMOTHY JWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONLABORER AFTER 24 MONTHS FT SERV272634819.29310.141179.24200.0
CLASS ROBERT AFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMMOU FIREFIGHTER STEP 1031224000.09558.56380.091185.93
DAVIES MATTHEW JFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMMOU FIREFIGHTER STEP 1031224000.09558.56380.091185.93
JONES TIMOTHY FFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMMOU FIREFIGHTER STEP 1031224000.09558.56380.091185.93
MEDVED STEVEPARK DEPARTMENTPLAYGROUNDBASEBALL AND TENNIS DIRECTORM15600.09703.13185.63
CROSBY BRANDON LWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONLABORER ENTRY272628184.09817.88154.44
CODNER KELSEY SLAW DEPARTMENTLAW ADMIN.HUMAN RESOURCE SUPERVISORM49140.789859.57506.98240.0
DRUMMOND PATRICIA MWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICECUSTOMER SERVICE REP ENTRY272628683.29893.6513.65
MCGEE BURTPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICESTEP 1231413468.010219.58
WRENN JOSEPH PFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7210327.8723.89404.6
EILAND ERIC TWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONLABORER ENTRY272628184.010364.451131.45
ANDERSON HOMERPARK DEPARTMENTSUMMERPARK UTILITY SPECIALISTM4500.010406.25
GRAHAM TYRONEPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICESTEP 1231413468.011107.79
MASON STEPHANIE ELAINEHEALTH DEPARTMENTHEALTH OFFICECLERK TYPIST 5231233228.011143.061500.0
HARRIS ROOSEVELT CPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICESTEP 1231413468.011201.1943.91
YAVORSKY LARRY FDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSCOMPUTER ROOM PLANT OPERATOR CLASS I216351234.3511228.09740.441500.0
SMITH ERIC OPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICELABORER231413813.811553.51
O'NESTI FAITH CCOUNCILCLERK OF COUNCILCLERK OF COUNCILM67861.8211836.181500.0
ROVNAK DANIEL JWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONLABORER ENTRY272628184.011841.382590.78
COTTON MICHAEL APARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICEPARK UTILITY SPECIALIST231414796.611984.74
GILBERT GIOVAN RWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONLABORER ENTRY272628184.012259.682912.29
EASTERLY ELAINEPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICESTEP 1231415870.412328.166.66
MAULDIN JASON LPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICESTEP 1231415870.412452.991.04
CINTRON CARMELOPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICEPARK UTILITY SPECIALIST231414796.612853.3484.84
SWITKA RICHARDDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.OPERATOR LABORER037740765.1413069.02565.231100.01300.0
ESTATE OF STEWARD JAMES EPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICELABORER231231658.1213302.6180.0
NUZZO CHARLES RWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMAINTENANCE HELPER CLASSIFIED272641496.014042.04200.01061.28
LEWIS SHAWNA LHEALTH DEPARTMENTHEALTH OFFICENURSING ASST CHILD HEALTH SERV PROGRAM231230440.414366.17
WELLS RHONDAPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICELABORER231231658.1214412.0872.72100.0
HUFFMAN ROBERT MWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICEMETER READER272644262.414436.0
MORRIS RICHARD A JRWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICEMETER READER272644262.414436.0
WOODBERRY EMMA LMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT ADMIN.STEP 3M134843.6414857.47384.0
PALMER GLENNA LHEALTH DEPARTMENTHEALTH OFFICECLERK TYPIST PART TIME231228601.015155.78
BURNSIDE EBONY SMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERK PART TIMEM115485.9615203.62
WARREN EMMETTDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER PLANTMECH MAINT CHIEF CLASS III LICENSEM58695.2615291.42171.65740.441500.0
RUDDY ANGELA MHEALTH DEPARTMENTHEALTH OFFICECLERK TYPIST PART TIME231228601.015393.18
UNDERWOOD JEROMEDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSEQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE S.F.MECHANIC II037741392.5216183.77853.161625.0
PALERMO JOSEPH LDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSBUILDING DIVISIONBUILDING INSPECTORM24797.9716279.79
HUGHES JOAN MARIEMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERKSM136768.6816523.441440.0
KLIMIS PETE CLAW DEPARTMENTLAW ADMIN.AFTER 1 YEAR SERVICEM54483.7816641.86506.98
GOULISH NICKDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSTRAFFIC & SIGNS S.F.SIGN PAINTER231237690.3816795.81109.881500.0
BURTON MARY ANNDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSHOUSING INSPECTION/DEMOHOUSING ADVISOR231237690.3816870.731500.0
MALUSO CLAIRE MCOUNCILCLERK OF COUNCILFOURTH DEPUTY CLERKM34621.617302.15480.0
MOORE SHERMAN C SRDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.OPERATOR LABORER037740765.1417644.16
KAMINSKI VICTORWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICEMETER READER FOREMANM51419.6818051.121450.0
ALLEN ROBERT HDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER PLANTPLANT MECHANIC216350592.6718053.74191.56
DILLON TERRY LDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSEQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE S.F.GARAGEMAN037739735.0218640.36248.231100.01300.0
SEDLAR SHIRLEYPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORMPOLICE CLERK 4TH YEAR231231658.1218816.851320.0
UPDEGRAFF WILLIAM DDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER ADMIN.ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER CLASS III LICENSEM59338.7619158.071645.17366.03740.441500.0
ZITKOVICH JOHN EWATER DEPARTMENTMETERMETERMAN AND TESTER CLASS II272648859.220141.041061.28
TURNER WILLIE JEANLAW DEPARTMENTLAW ADMIN.ASST SEC AND LEGAL STENO 2M32679.420176.161500.0
MIKE SHIRLEY LMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT OFFICECOURT STENOGRAPHERM143697.1620367.98366.031260.0
KIRKSEY JOSEPH JRDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.LABORER AFTER 12 MONTHS037722880.020939.6488.43
MARZANO NORMAMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT ADMIN.DEPUTY BAILIFFSM151290.221042.171500.0
GINGHER BROOKE LPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORMPART TIME CLERK231221870.2621278.08781.09364.67
BURKES THOMAS LHEALTH DEPARTMENTSTATE GRANTDISEASE INTERVENTION SPECIALISTM24880.9621461.04
TUL III JOSEPH EFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP THREE031228840.021747.17445.22723.89964.83
MURRAY SHAWN PFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7221843.34857.02723.89964.83635.8
CODNER KOLTON RDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER ADMIN.ENGINEERING TECHNICAL AIDE CLASS II LICM46012.7222159.31102.67
CROSBY ROBYN SPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORMPART TIME CLERK231221870.2622450.2756.46273.27
COBBIN DEBRA CHEALTH DEPARTMENTSTATE GRANTEDUCATOR AIDES231237411.423038.631500.0
BLACK JAMES BWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONLABORER AFTER 6 MONTHS FT SERV272629848.023119.36510.91658.2
DEJOE LINDADEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSLITTER CONTROLEDUCATOR AIDE231235329.8423435.851691.971500.0
TENSLEY TIFFANEY CPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORMPART TIME CLERK231221870.2624077.28757.08379.59
PANIGALL DANIELMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT ADMIN.STEP3M144592.8624163.55506.98235.0660.0
PANTLONI DOLORES EMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERKM124599.924194.17
DEWBERRY ABIGAIL MHEALTH DEPARTMENTSTATE GRANTNURSING CLERK PART TIME231218994.8124197.09
RUSSO ELSAMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSADMINSTRATIVE BOOKKEEPERM154915.3824566.121500.0
RHODES RUTH AHEALTH DEPARTMENTSTATE GRANTNURSING SUPERVISOR STD CLINICM45639.124835.351500.0
MORALES-VILLANU MELISSAPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9424948.25777.961118.52630.8
JOSEPH LOUIS JWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTION ADMIN.CONSTRUCTION FOREMANM53578.225224.5377.341500.0
ROLLAND FRANK ADEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER PLANTPLANT MECHANIC216350592.6725707.75899.94740.441500.0
KOHUT ROBERTDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSENGINEERING OUTSIDE G.F.ENGINEER CLASS 2 SEASONAL231225106.1126223.86
TIMLIN-WEILY KATHLEEN MFINANCE DEPARTMENTECONOMIC DEVELOPMENTMONITOR AND COMPLIANCE COORDINATORM31500.026257.83
BROWN AUNDRA HWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONLABORER AFTER 6 MONTHS FT SERV272629848.026329.761072.75658.2
HULL JOHN M IIPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9426422.872655.76391.18777.961118.52630.8
SILVESTRI WILLIAM JWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICEINSPECTOR CLASS II272653206.426425.51474.0
DEGEORGE JAMES JWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICETURNKEY272645801.626676.021179.2
DRENNEN PAUL DCOUNCILCOUNCIL MEMBERSMEMBER OF COUNCIL -- 5TH WARDM27817.2427817.14
RIMEDIO-RIGHETTI CAROLCOUNCILCOUNCIL MEMBERSMEMBER OF COUNCIL -- 4TH WARDM27817.2427817.14
SWIERZ JOHN RCOUNCILCOUNCIL MEMBERSMEMBER OF COUNCIL -- 7TH WARDM27817.2427817.14
MILANESE LOUISE CFINANCE DEPARTMENTECONOMIC DEVELOPMENTSTEP 2M29198.9627881.22
MANCHESTER CHAD SFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP TWO031225750.027953.2863.05432.35964.83
TIPPLE NANCYPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER THREE YEARS002847318.4428031.342461.35536.67777.961118.52
KITCHEN DEMAINECOUNCILCOUNCIL MEMBERSMEMBER OF COUNCIL -- 2ND WARDM27817.2428207.49390.35
CARBON JOHN DFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP TWO031225750.028214.19880.36432.35964.83
AXE ELIZABETHHEALTH DEPARTMENTSANITARY POLICEPUBLIC HEALTH SANITARIAN II231245959.9428275.121500.0
BROWN JAMAEL TCOUNCILCOUNCIL MEMBERSMEMBER OF COUNCIL -- 3RD WARDM27817.2428357.81540.67
BOONE KENNETHMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERKM128403.9628580.05192.0
THOMAS JORDAN CFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP THREE031228840.028587.27723.89964.83
CASTRODALE ANDREACIVIL SERVICECIVIL SERVICESECRETARY OFFICE ASSISTANT231237690.3828625.4641.211500.0
BROWN COREY SFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP TWO031225750.028970.821571.66430.37964.83
MARAFIOTE JOHN ADEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET OFFICECLERK TIMEKEEPER PART TIMEM31117.829118.68
GLENN JOSEPHINE LFINANCE DEPARTMENTCOMPUTER SERVICESDATA PROCESSING CLERK 1231230049.529174.33
GUERRIERI JOSEPH ZWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONLABORER AFTER 6 MONTHS FT SERV272629848.029395.032257.29658.2
MATTERN JOSEPHPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE VEHICAL MAINTENANCEMECHANIC FOREMANM48101.5629412.221204.271500.0
BERRY KEISHA APOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORM ADMIN.EMERGENCY DISPATCH TECHNICIAN 1 YEAR028231894.7229510.541586.13490.43
GILLAM ANNIE LCOUNCILCOUNCIL MEMBERSMEMBER OF COUNCIL -- 1ST WARDM27817.2429634.42
SAUNDERS NATASHA NICOLEPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORM ADMIN.EMERGENCY DISPATCH TECH 3 YEARS OR MORE028235440.630117.86187.82490.43353.64
TARPLEY JANET LCOUNCILCOUNCIL MEMBERSMEMBER OF COUNCIL -- 6TH WARDM27817.2430185.36450.94
HRINA TIMOTHY MFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP THREE031228840.030274.661754.45723.89964.83
STEWARD TERESAMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERKM129701.130288.46
WALSH NANCY LMAYOR'S OFFICEMAYOR'S ADMIN.SECRETARIAL POOL CLERK TYPISTS STEP 1M30386.7230369.61
EVATZ MICHAEL PFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP THREE031228840.030450.081670.19723.89964.83
SAMMARONE CHARLES PCOUNCILCOUNCIL MEMBERSMEMBER OF COUNCIL -- PRESIDENTM28117.2430575.13540.671176.0
KELLY COURTNEY AFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP THREE031228840.030631.18445.22723.89964.83
GREEN MELVIN JPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICELABORER231231658.1230690.041245.8100.0480.0
TALLEY DARNELL A SRDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.LABORER AFTER 12 MONTHS037722880.030692.337600.921100.0
DONNORUMMO SAMUEL S JRWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMAINTENANCE MAN272647070.430987.917021.14250.0658.21061.28
LAVIENA JOSE'PARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICELABORER231231658.1230998.3822.3100.0240.0
COLEMAN WILLIEPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICELABORER231231658.1231031.06100.0180.0
SPIVEY MICHELLE YHEALTH DEPARTMENTSTATE GRANTNURSING CLERK IMMUNIZATION PROGRAM231231658.1231096.08360.0
CALDWELL LORRAINE DDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSHOUSING DIVISIONACCOUNT CLERK231231658.1231211.05360.0
GRIER VERAHEALTH DEPARTMENTSTATE GRANTCLERK COURIER231231658.1231261.02180.0
JONES CHARLESPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICELABORER231231658.1231266.02100.0300.0
WISER DANIELLE LPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORMPOLICE CLERK 4TH YEAR231231658.1231399.32769.01490.0
BARNES ROBERTPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICELABORER231231658.1231429.35158.79100.0780.0
BORNEMISZA RICHARD JPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICELABORER231231658.1231614.97102.14100.0780.0
COLLETT BARBARA EMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT ADMIN.STEP 1M129538.0831647.28390.35100.0192.0
KELLERMAN MARK SFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP THREE031228840.031648.781400.42723.89964.83
BECK CHARLESPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICELABORER231231658.1231712.43316.38100.0660.0
LOPEZ ISRAELPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICELABORER231231658.1231811.06100.0960.0
LINDOLPH LARRYPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICELABORER231231658.1231845.16236.13100.0660.0
FARKAS CATHY LPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORMPOLICE CLERK 4TH YEAR231231658.1231856.05490.0660.0
VIZI BRANDYPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORM ADMIN.EMERGENCY DISPATCH TECH 3 YEARS OR MORE028235440.631963.34490.43353.64
CLINKSCALES CLYDEPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICELABORER231231658.1231966.48163.83100.0720.0
STANLEY JERRYPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICEPARK POLICEMAN PRESENT EMPLOYM45335.1632070.92426.0422.841500.0
PANCOE PATRICIA APOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORMPOLICE CLERK 4TH YEAR231231658.1232079.24697.37490.0420.0
CANDOR MARK AFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7632086.47723.89964.83924.8
ADAMS RANDY LPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICELABORER231231658.1232093.37678.27100.0660.0
EILER DAN HPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORMPOLICE CLERK 4TH YEAR231231658.1232156.08490.0960.0
VELAZQUEZ BETSYMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERKSM133438.0832271.59
CATO DEBRAPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORMPOLICE CLERK 4TH YEAR231231658.1232276.05490.01080.0
BYRD DEBRA JLAW DEPARTMENTLAW ADMIN.ASST SEC AND LEGAL STENO 2M32679.432431.58450.94
JACKSON DENISE RLAW DEPARTMENTRISK DIVISIONRISK MANAGEMENT CLERK231231657.8632450.68300.0
MCINTIRE MICHELLE MPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORM ADMIN.EMERGENCY DISPATCH TECHNICIAN 1 YEAR028231894.7232476.29826.31490.43
WALKER JAMES JRDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.OPERATOR LABORER037740765.1432552.444834.571100.0455.0
THOMAS PATRICIA IFINANCE DEPARTMENTGENERAL ACCOUNTINGACCOUNT CLERK231232974.2432640.12
OMRAN ANN MDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSHOUSING INSPECTION/DEMOHOUSING AND DEMOLITION INSPECTOR231237690.3832654.27108.32100.01020.0
CLACKO DIANEDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSHOUSING INSPECTION/DEMOASSISTANT SECRETARY231232663.832669.25660.0
JONES DEBRAPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORMPOLICE CLERK 4TH YEAR231331658.1232670.04433.94490.01500.0
LIVINGSTON MARY BETHCDAADMINISTRATIONENVIRONMENT ANALYST AND COMPL OFFICER231234788.7832687.05300.0
PARKER ROBERTPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICELABORER231231658.1232735.8638.34100.0900.0
MURPHY JAMILLE LPLANNINGPLANNINGSECRETARY231233668.9632780.49240.0
VILLIO JONNA LYNNPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORMPOLICE CLERK 4TH YEAR231231658.1232783.7844.0490.0360.0
YAZBEK MARIANPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORMPOLICE CLERK 4TH YEAR231231658.1232820.75490.01500.0
HUBBARD DANA EHEALTH DEPARTMENTAIR POLLUTIONSECRETARY AIR POLLUTION231233629.1832949.84300.0
SLANINA CHRISTOPHERPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORMPC SUPPORT TECHNICIANM33099.333052.6983.54
HARRIS CASONYAHEALTH DEPARTMENTHEALTH OFFICECLERK TYPIST 5231233228.033090.25600.0
MCKELVEY GEORGE MWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONLABORER AFTER 18 MONTHS FT SERV272633155.233114.7368.86658.2
BONILLA TRACY APOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORMPOLICE CLERK 4TH YEAR231231658.1233131.11490.0540.0
JOHNSON EARL APARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICELABORER231231658.1233499.821368.87100.0960.0
SANTILLO DEANNA MHEALTH DEPARTMENTHEALTH OFFICEGENERAL UTILITY CLERK231233068.3633530.131080.0
KOENIG KELLY APOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORMPOLICE CLERK 4TH YEAR231231658.1233555.341052.55490.0480.0
WINPHRIE RONALDMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERKM129701.133567.014657.41450.94
WALTERS MARIEHEALTH DEPARTMENTHEALTH OFFICECLERK TYPIST 5231233228.033700.221440.0
ISABELLA CARLAPARK DEPARTMENTPARK ADMIN.SECRETARY TO THE PARK DIRECTORM33061.0833746.54
ROSS EVELYN LLAW DEPARTMENTLAW ADMIN.ASST SEC AND LEGAL STENO 2M32679.434077.9390.35576.0
HANKAVICH JEFFREY CMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERKSM136768.6834153.86262.14366.031500.0
LOPEZ JOYCE EMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERKSM133438.0834193.62390.35384.0
PRATT WILLIAMPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICELABORER231231658.1234285.142367.7100.0720.0
SIMON KENNETH LWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONLABORER AFTER 30 MONTHS FT SERV272636483.234413.69658.2
THORNE PAULETTEFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE NON-UNIFORMSECRETARY TO THE FIRE CHIEFM33714.9834786.54640.0
BELTON JAMES LDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.LABORER AFTER 24 MONTHS037724960.035113.496425.31100.0
THOMAS SUSANMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERKSM134685.5635178.16512.0
JACKSON SUSAN DMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERKSM134685.5635178.21512.0
GONZALEZ-GARCIA ESTRELLAHEALTH DEPARTMENTSTATE GRANTAIDS EDUCATOR231236104.3835232.84180.0
JACKSON ERICA LCDAHOUSINGCOMMUNITY ASSISTANT SPECIALIST231234143.9835312.74480.0
JONES ANGELA LMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERKSM134685.5635339.14450.94320.0
WILLIAMS LORI JPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORMPOLICE CLERK 4TH YEAR231231658.1235381.871283.59490.0
HULL JULIADEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSBUILDING & GROUNDS CITY HALLTELEPHONE OPERATOR231235325.1635401.811020.0
GUGLIOTTI ANN MMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERKSM134685.5635484.93512.0
MARSH JOHN H JRLAW DEPARTMENTLAW ADMIN.ASSISTANT LAW DIRECTORM48811.8835537.11540.67
BENTLEY CLAUDE W IIIWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONLABORER AFTER 36 MONTHS FT SERV272638126.435555.81149.45658.2
HELLMAN NICHOLAS JFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP FOUR031245060.0835556.321509.22723.89964.83
JONES MAURICE LWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONLABORER AFTER 36 MONTHS FT SERV272638126.435632.4173.2658.2
TOMKO RUBY JPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORMPOLICE PERSONNEL CLERK231235325.1635884.74312.69490.0420.0
SCOTT THAIS LMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERKSM134685.5635907.89450.94384.0
MORAN JUDITH MHEALTH DEPARTMENTHEALTH OFFICESECRETARY BOOKKEEPER231235750.5235983.34794.14480.0
MODERALLI SUSANN RPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORMPOLICE DATA CLERK231235178.5235993.83490.01380.0
ROSSI CAROL MMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT ADMIN.STEP1M136769.7236085.5
KIDD PHILIP TCOUNCILCLERK OF COUNCILUNSKILLED LABORER FEDERAL PLAZA DIRM41124.236141.88
HUFFMAN HENRY JHEALTH DEPARTMENTSTATE GRANTAIDS EDUCATOR231236104.3836172.78660.0
JONES MEGAN LFINANCE DEPARTMENTCASHIERTELLER231235679.5436235.1271.16660.0
ZURASKY TERESA LPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORMTERMINAL AGENCY COORDINATOR231233857.9836248.682328.45490.0540.0
RODGERS JASMINE AFINANCE DEPARTMENTGENERAL ACCOUNTINGEXECUTIVE SECRETARYM35744.836275.64450.94
SLANINA CHRISTIE LPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORM ADMIN.EMERGENCY DISPATCH TECH 3 YEARS OR MORE028235440.636278.17490.43353.64
LAMPKIN JEFFREYWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONLABORER AFTER 36 MONTHS FT SERV272638126.436293.231384.72658.2
WARE JANICEPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORM ADMIN.EMERGENCY DISPATCH TECH 3 YEARS OR MORE028235440.636302.83189.26177.42490.43825.16
CARTER CYNTHIAPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORMSOCIAL WORKERM33438.0836330.05450.94192.0
HENDERSON LOUIE B JRDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER PLANTLABORER216339518.5436469.291456.87740.44
HIGHTOWER DARLENEMAYOR'S OFFICEMAYOR'S ADMIN.SECRETARY HUMAN RELATIONS COMMISSION231235679.5436600.321500.0
BRITT SANDRA FMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERKSM134685.5636617.07450.94896.0
REVERE VALERIEMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERK SUP RECORDS TRUSTEESHIPM137085.6236647.67320.0
MOORE JAMES ADEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.LABORER AFTER 24 MONTHS037724960.036649.985590.641100.0
SMITH THOMAS LHEALTH DEPARTMENTAIR POLLUTION CITYAIR POLLUTION CONTROL TECHNICIAN I231236809.536675.26157.75100.0780.0
CARPENTER PHILECIA SMAYOR'S OFFICEMAYOR'S ADMIN.EXECUTIVE SECRETARYM35744.836719.08390.35
WALKER TERRY KWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONCDL LABORER272639748.836862.53902.59200.0658.2
KANE MARTHA MLAW DEPARTMENTLAW ADMIN.HUMAN RESOURCE SUPERVISORM49140.7836873.54450.94512.0
BELL NATHANCDAHOUSINGHOUSING REHABILITATION INSPECTOR231236592.6636892.62100.0300.0
D'AMICO DINOPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORM ADMIN.EMERGENCY DISPATCH TECH 3 YEARS OR MORE028235440.637042.04656.6490.43648.34
MILICH ROBERT PMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT ADMIN.JUDGEM137050.037050.0
MCDONALD DALE ECDAHOUSINGHOUSING REHABILITATION INSPECTOR231236592.6637052.65100.0
WILLIAMS MARK LDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSHOUSING INSPECTION/DEMOHOUSING AND DEMOLITION INSPECTOR231237690.3837159.33146.68100.0420.0
HUFF KATHERINEPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORM ADMIN.EMERGENCY DISPATCH TECH 3 YEARS OR MORE028235440.637163.39403.22206.8490.43825.16
CORTES EDGARDOFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1637209.88723.89964.83751.4
HEWITT ROBERT GHEALTH DEPARTMENTSANITARY POLICEDIRECTOR OF ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTHM56315.4837246.47422.841500.0
KOBLY ELIZABETH AMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT ADMIN.PRESIDING JUDGEM137950.2437290.11
BRANDT DANA MLAW DEPARTMENTLAW ADMIN.SECRETARYM35744.837416.651088.0
NAGLE THOMAS JDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER PLANTLABORER216339518.5437586.89244.68740.44
WARREN MICHAELAWATER DEPARTMENTSHOP-YARDASSISTANT METER INSTALLATION CLERK272638126.437600.05600.0
MICKENS ANTHEA MHEALTH DEPARTMENTSTATE GRANTPUBLIC HEALTH NURSE VI PART TIMEM27668.6837633.82
PARKS LEANNEWATER DEPARTMENTSHOP-YARDSECRETARY TO THE CHIEF ENGINEER272638126.437670.05720.0
MARVIN TERRANCE MWATER DEPARTMENTSHOP-YARDSTOCK CLERK272641038.437688.07200.0658.2420.0
CAMPBELL MALFRED LDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSHOUSING INSPECTION/DEMOHOUSING AND DEMOLITION INSPECTOR231237690.3837696.28268.65100.0720.0
GARRETT CATASHAPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORM ADMIN.EMERGENCY DISPATCH TECH 3 YEARS OR MORE028235440.637702.0615.82177.42490.43530.46
DOUGLAS ROBERT A JRMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT ADMIN.JUDGEM137050.037710.22
COLEMAN DEBERAMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERKSM136768.6837989.521088.0
MALDONADO MIRIAMPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORM ADMIN.EMERGENCY DISPATCH TECH 3 YEARS OR MORE028235440.638051.191266.74490.43530.46
WOLFE JOHN A JRDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.LABORER AFTER 24 MONTHS037724960.038139.617255.931100.0
OLSAVSKY DAVID BMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT ADMIN.DEPUTY BAILIFFM136769.7238225.49450.94384.0
JOHNSON JANET LPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORMSECRETARY TO THE CHIEFM37014.6438269.65377.34448.0
WATTERSON SHERYLL LHEALTH DEPARTMENTHEALTH OFFICEOFFICE MANAGERM35661.3438357.5450.94448.0
D'AVIGNON BARBARAPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORM ADMIN.EMERGENCY DISPATCH TECH 3 YEARS OR MORE028235440.638458.231065.38490.43648.34
CUNNINGHAM LILLIAN DHEALTH DEPARTMENTHEALTH OFFICESECRETARYM37419.4638530.04271.7256.0
EMMERT MARITA AWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICECUSTOMER SERVICE REP AFTER 9 YEARS272639582.438556.12276.72600.0
ROSSETTI JOHNDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSHOUSING INSPECTION/DEMOHOUSING AND DEMOLITION INSPECTOR231237690.3838645.441212.82100.0840.0
WILLIG KATHLEEN AWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICECUSTOMER SERVICE REP AFTER 9 YEARS272639582.438665.312.81540.0
SMITH SUSAN RWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICECUSTOMER SERVICE REP AFTER 9 YEARS272639582.438787.3334.76960.0
FLEMING JAMES PWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICECUSTOMER SERV REP AFTER 5 YEARS272634756.838842.3858.03658.2240.0
GONZALEZ NELLIEWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICECUSTOMER SERVICE REP AFTER 9 YEARS272639582.438985.4317.78420.0
CHAVERS TIFFANY DPARK DEPARTMENTPARK ADMIN.ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT IM38428.5239097.53384.0
CROSBY DANE ADEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.LABORER AFTER 24 MONTHS037724960.039113.4310268.01100.0
COLLA GINA MFINANCE DEPARTMENTCOMPUTER SERVICESCOMPUTER SPECIALIST IM37673.7439228.66450.94768.0
MORESCHI JULIE ADEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER PLANTLABORER216339518.5439295.111246.85740.44
SANDINE SUSANWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICECUSTOMER SERVICE REP AFTER 9 YEARS272639582.439311.5410.78960.0
MOORE SHERRY ANNCDAADMINISTRATIONCONTRACT COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST231337958.4439458.491500.0
VARJASKI MIKEDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER PLANTLABORER216339518.5439538.91740.44
HOLMES SHANE MWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONCDL LABORER272639748.839634.781768.94200.0658.2
WHETSTONE RICKY ADEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.LABORER AFTER 24 MONTHS037724960.039640.848462.581100.0
BURTON DAWN SMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT ADMIN.DEPUTY BAILIFF JUDGES SECRETARYM138872.639689.06390.35448.0
HILL RICHARD VMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERKSM139562.1239719.85540.67448.0
HELLMAN ELAINEPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORM ADMIN.EMERGENCY DISPATCH TECH 3 YEARS OR MORE028235440.639932.692352.33236.34490.43589.4
FINNERTY GEORGEDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSLITTER CONTROLCOORDINATOR LITTER CONTROL PROGRAMM41504.5840050.93266.29422.841500.0
WARD KEVIN BMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT ADMIN.STEP 2M157605.640089.33
WARE LA'MARCUS CDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER PLANTLABORER216339518.5440123.631779.09740.44186.0
BARAN JILL APOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORM ADMIN.EMERGENCY DISPATCH TECH 3 YEARS OR MORE028235440.640131.922964.98490.43648.34
FULMER LAURA LDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSHOUSING INSPECTION/DEMOHOUSING AND DEMOLITION INSP ENF OFFICER231241351.1840146.86100.0
VLOSICH DAVID WPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE VEHICAL MAINTENANCEMECHANIC231239097.2440164.341125.93480.0
HARVEY RICHARDCDAADMINISTRATIONFINANCIAL ASSISTANT231238934.4840174.48780.0
FREASE ANNA MARIEFINANCE DEPARTMENTCOMPUTER SERVICESPROGRAMMER 2231239097.2440175.891020.0
LEONE ANGELINE NWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICEMETER READER272644262.440265.32297.86600.0
SERRA LUIS AWATER DEPARTMENTWATER VEHICAL MAINTENANCEGARAGEMEN272640996.840272.28335.13200.0658.2720.0
CONNOR MAXINEWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICECUSTOMER SERVICE REP AFTER 9 YEARS272639582.440471.05259.241200.0
HESSMAN MARY LOUMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT ADMIN.DEPUTY BAILIFF CHIEF BAILIFF SECRETARYM138358.8440477.231536.0
ALEXANDER MICHAEL TPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE VEHICAL MAINTENANCEMECHANIC231239097.2440500.952146.21420.0
DECARLO RAYMONDPLANNINGPLANNINGZONING SPECIALIST231241710.7640610.95
VILLIO ANTHONY CDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSBUILDING & GROUNDS CITY HALLASSISTANT UTILITY MAN231236685.2240650.153063.23480.0
MOORE LORETTAMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT ADMIN.DEPUTY BAILIFF JUDGES SECRETARYM138872.640670.651216.0
OZENGHAR JENNIFER ALAW DEPARTMENTLAW ADMIN.LEGISLATIVE AIDEM39858.7840837.87450.94
KOS THOMAS AWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONCDL LABORER272639748.840966.368366.37658.2
ALCORN RICHARD BFINANCE DEPARTMENTCOMPUTER SERVICESSTEP 1M40373.0641044.37540.67
SMITH-MORELAND LUCILLEMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERKSM139562.1241075.871536.0
SLANINA WILLIAM RHEALTH DEPARTMENTAIR POLLUTIONAIR PULLUTION CONTROL INSPECTOR II231239965.941082.06100.0540.0
JONES PAMELA ECDAHOUSINGSECRETARY IMPLEMENTATION COORDINATOR231239519.7441154.291500.0
ALLSHOUSE GLORIA JWATER DEPARTMENTSHOP-YARDUTILITY PAYROLL CLERK272641225.641247.861500.0
SPIVEY JOHN J JRMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT ADMIN.STEP 4M148603.041320.91450.94100.0
SHASHO TERRI ALAW DEPARTMENTRISK DIVISIONSTEP 1M40373.0641418.45450.94320.0
LANDIS TERRANCE L SRWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTION ADMIN.CONSTRUCTION FOREMANM53578.241552.163115.91500.0
BERNAT LISAFINANCE DEPARTMENTGENERAL ACCOUNTINGACCOUNTS PAYABLE COORDINATOR231241710.7641584.57600.0
ADAMS RICK LWATER DEPARTMENTMETERMETERMAN AND TESTER272644699.241820.74658.21140.0
DEBOW CHERYL LMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT ADMIN.STEP3M142356.3441884.32450.94
YEANY DANIEL EPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE VEHICAL MAINTENANCEMECHANIC231239097.2441943.583220.12420.0
SLANINA JOHN ANTHONYHEALTH DEPARTMENTSANITARY POLICEPUBLIC HEALTH SANITARIAN II231245959.9442027.461500.0
DIANA MICHAEL AMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERKSM134685.5642054.245018.18512.0
TRAFICANT CARMENDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSBUILDING & GROUNDS CITY HALLCOMMUICATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN231241356.6442172.21543.541320.0
NEELY ERIC WWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONASSISTANT CLERK TIMEKEEPER272641620.842228.21556.15200.0658.2660.0
PERKINS SHAKIR BPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FIRST YEAR002840764.3642429.491744.33389.011048.41
KENNEDY RICHARD JPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORM ADMIN.PUB SAFETY SERVICES DISPATCH SUPERVISORSM38708.0242531.682176.25390.35490.43448.0
HUDAK LAWRENCE RWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICEMETER READER272644262.442590.55658.21260.0
NITTOLI RICKDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSEQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE S.F.AUTO MAINTENANCE CLERK037738808.6442637.73295.361100.01625.0
PATRONE JEFFREYMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERKSM136768.6842744.122166.77768.0
VANMETER SHELLYPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORM ADMIN.PUB SAFETY SERVICES DISPATCH SUPERVISORSM38708.0242818.332527.36490.43896.0
LOVE KATRINA AMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERK BOOKKEEPERM142935.3642832.49768.27450.94512.0
HINES EDWARD JOHN JRWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMAINTENANCE HELPER CLASSIFIED272641496.042976.762145.82658.2840.0
SEPULVEDA MATILDACIVIL SERVICECIVIL SERVICESECRETARY OFFICE ASSISTANT231237690.3843002.884450.261500.0
KLOPTA LINDA MWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICEMETER READER272644262.443071.82137.48658.2720.0
SELDON LAURENCE JDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER PLANTLABORER TRUCK DRIVER216343094.943140.021075.23740.44372.0
MARTIN MARALANAWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICEMETER READER272644262.443170.32658.2960.0
JONES LANCE DDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.DRIVER LABORER037734402.1643241.258092.621100.0
FREEMAN ROSEPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORM ADMIN.EMERGENCY DISPATCH TECH 3 YEARS OR MORE028235440.643387.365198.46490.43589.4
BOWERS GLADYSFINANCE DEPARTMENTCASHIERPAYROLL COORDINATOR231241710.7643611.19941.141260.0
WARE-WINFORD NICOLEHEALTH DEPARTMENTSTATE GRANTDISEASE INTERVENTION SPECIALISTM42725.2843625.61450.94320.0
KIMBROUGH EDWARDWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONSKILLED LABORER CLASS 2272641849.643767.522463.81200.0658.21140.0
NOVITS MELISSA AHEALTH DEPARTMENTSTATE GRANTPUBLIC HEALTH NURSE IM43097.8643816.53450.94192.0
THOMPSON DEBORAH FWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICEMETER READING CLERK272642224.043850.91519.111440.0
ANGEL-TRGOVAC ROBINHEALTH DEPARTMENTSTATE GRANTPUBLIC HEALTH NURSE IM43097.8643881.27832.0
PROCICK STEPHAN JWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONSKILLED LABORER CLASS 2272641849.643978.14349.38250.0658.2
ZARLENGA TERESA LDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OFFICEPLANT CLERK216343865.1243995.9799.84740.44868.0
MCNALLY BREEN MWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMAINTENANCE HELPER CLASSIFIED272641496.044121.754305.16658.2180.0
VONA JUDITH EWATER DEPARTMENTSHOP-YARDMETER INSTALLATION CLERK272643139.244135.791076.641500.0
RITZ MILDRED JMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERKM142555.2444220.721536.0
SLIFKA CYNTHIA AWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICETURNKEY272645801.644249.31307.59658.2600.0
DALTON KIM YVETTEMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSSYSTEMS ADMINISTRATORM142935.3644261.6390.35960.0
HUMPHRIES KARENFINANCE DEPARTMENTCOMPUTER SERVICESCOMPUTER OPERATOR 3231242610.144288.72183.411080.0
DECHELLIS NICOLE MMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERKSM139562.1244549.554278.16512.0
CARSON DOREENEMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERK SUP CRIMINAL DIVISIONM143162.0844570.121460.97450.94512.0
TSARNAS HEATHER MPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORM ADMIN.PUB SAFETY SERVICES DISPATCH SUPERVISORSM38708.0244590.285232.89490.43
GORDON JERALDPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICEMAINTENANCE CREW SUPERVISORM43208.6244629.33304.71832.0
BAKER KAREN EWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICEMETER READER272644262.444634.681508.78658.2600.0
SLANINA MICHAEL EWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONCDL LABORER272639748.844764.0311810.51658.2
ESTATE OF DEICHMAN ROBERTPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1844810.151623.11777.961048.41504.64
ROTH CHRISTOPHER AWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICEMETER READER272644262.444821.85200.0658.2720.0
MAMONIS JAMESDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.OPERATOR LABORER037740765.1444852.32155.471100.01430.0
POKLEMBA MARKDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.OPERATOR LABORER037740765.1444888.191841.551100.01625.0
TORISK STEPHEN JDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSPLANT OPERATOR CLASS 1 LICENSE216350146.344936.52377.31372.0
LICITRA JOHN JWATER DEPARTMENTMETERMETERMAN AND TESTER272644699.244937.99656.52658.21500.0
CARUSO MARK WWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONCDL LABORER272639748.845063.6612886.02658.2
OTT SHAWNA-CIEPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FIRST YEAR002840764.3645079.13523.43389.011048.41
CONGEMI ANTHONY CPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER SECOND YEAR002843895.5445208.581506.63777.961118.52
TURNAGE LINDA KMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT ADMIN.DEP B J SEC ASST DRUG COURT COORDM143669.8645260.35450.94704.0
COWAN DONALD LFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE VEHICAL MAINTENANCEMECHANIC231239097.2445273.74287.42
BYLE THOMAS A JRWATER DEPARTMENTSHOP-YARDSTOREKEEPER272646363.245323.12260.66200.0658.21080.0
HARRIS WILLIAM RWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICETURNKEY272645801.645327.0767.68658.2720.0
BURNHAM SUSAN MHEALTH DEPARTMENTSTATE GRANTPUBLIC HEALTH NURSEM44269.9445339.38390.35704.0
DANIELS LAURA MHEALTH DEPARTMENTSANITARY POLICEPUBLIC HEALTH SANITARIAN II231245959.9445361.2100.0600.0
MISIK ANTHONY GFINANCE DEPARTMENTCOMPUTER SERVICESCOMPUTER OPERATOR COORDINATORM43299.145363.33450.94384.0
HIGHTOWER WAYNAHEALTH DEPARTMENTSTATE GRANTDIRECTOR OF NURSINGM56315.4845382.43422.841500.0
DAMIANO JILLHEALTH DEPARTMENTSANITARY POLICEPUBLIC HEALTH SANITARIAN II231245959.9445396.21100.0660.0
SHOWERS FLOYD IIIWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONASSISTANT BRICKLAYER272645801.645420.15445.17200.0658.2720.0
FISCUS DOREEN AWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICETURNKEY272645801.645537.26314.38658.21500.0
ROGERS RONALD GDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.037745600.789645.261100.0260.0
ZORNJAK RAYMOND SWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICETURNKEY272645801.645629.39499.6658.21260.0
ALLI JAMES RFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7245750.41733.42723.89964.83578.0
WIRE ROBERT MDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSEQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE S.F.MECHANIC II037741392.5245760.822959.081100.0455.0
LASKA JOYCE MARIEMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERKSM147524.3645863.23561.781500.0
WINDHAM KEVIN SFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7245916.06966.23500.0723.89964.83346.8
MATASY JOSEPHHEALTH DEPARTMENTAIR POLLUTIONAIR POLLUTION CONTROL FIELD TECH231245959.9445981.48552.27100.01500.0
HUDAK MARTINWATER DEPARTMENTSHOP-YARDUTILITY REPAIRMAN272646612.845995.02658.21440.0
SERRA ROBERTOWATER DEPARTMENTWATER VEHICAL MAINTENANCEAUTO MECHANIC272645656.046064.5267.59658.21500.0
CUNNINGHAM WILLIAMMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERKSM139562.1246083.153870.01450.94896.0
YAMBAR SHARONPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORM ADMIN.PUB SAFETY SERVICES DISPATCH SUPERVISORSM38708.0246086.776001.06490.43640.0
ANDERSON DARRYLMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSSYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR IM145335.1646113.65561.12450.94384.0
FREDERICK ANGELA PMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT ADMIN.STEP2M147204.0446134.33450.94
DAVIS CICERO CHEALTH DEPARTMENTSANITARY POLICEPUBLIC HEALTH SANITARIAN II231245959.9446257.65196.45100.0840.0
ORTIZ SAMUEL TDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.PAVER MASON037738167.7446271.436538.061100.0650.0
ELDRIDGE WILLIAMWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMAINTENANCE MAN272647070.446302.741201.56658.2660.0
WILKES DEVIN PWATER DEPARTMENTWATER VEHICAL MAINTENANCEAUTO SAE CERT FOR BODY MAN MECH272646342.446304.83332.13658.21320.0
FRANCISCO CYNTHIA JDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSENGINEERING OUTSIDE G.F.ENGINEERING AIDEM44326.6246429.39131.01088.0
SUDETIC JUSTIN DWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMAINTENANCE HELPER CLASSIFIED272641496.046536.434094.37658.2480.0
EVANS MICHELLEHEALTH DEPARTMENTSTATE GRANTPUBLIC HEALTH NURSEM44269.9446552.66390.35
YOUNG JERRY LWATER DEPARTMENTMETERMETERMAN AND TESTER272644699.246693.831147.25658.21440.0
BROWN LAURAPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORMPROJECT ANALYSTM44655.7846773.32126.99390.351472.0
BENISTON JOHN BWATER DEPARTMENTWATER VEHICAL MAINTENANCEAUTO SAE CERT FOR BODY MAN MECH272646342.446949.63989.04658.21500.0
WEBER JAMES RDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.OPERATOR LABORER037740765.1446960.694376.031100.0650.0
WILLIAMS VICKIEWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICEASST TO TURNKEY SUP272645801.646965.44369.721500.0
SCHAEFER JEANDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSHOUSING INSPECTION/DEMOREHAB ASSISTANT I231246937.847040.52290.06100.0720.0
LUNAU DWAINDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER MAINTENANCECOLL SYS MAIN OPERATOR CLASS I216345469.8447068.032553.64740.44496.0
KOEHLER KARENFINANCE DEPARTMENTINCOME TAXCOMPLIANCE AUDITOR231246827.5647078.811500.0
COLE DAVIDWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMAINTENANCE HELPER CL 2272645801.647123.972690.7200.0658.2660.0
LEWIS SHERRY FMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT ADMIN.STEP4M144592.8647244.6450.94512.0
TORRES ABRAHAMDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.OPERATOR LABORER037740765.1447328.993988.521100.01300.0
BORIS GARY RDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.LABORER 5TH 6 MONTHS037730854.9847402.619670.171100.0
ANGLES DONALD EWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMAINTENANCE MAN272647070.447451.29864.22658.21500.0
MCCALLUM NEAL FCDAHOUSINGESTIMATOR HOUSING COORDINATOR231246156.7647641.74100.01140.0
CARTER TERRY LDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.OPERATOR LABORER037740765.1447778.36542.661100.0325.0
WESTLAKE LAURENMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT ADMIN.STEP1M147845.9847819.08100.0
EMERY JEFFREY JDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER MAINTENANCECOLL SYSTEM MAINT OPR OP LIC CLASS I216345963.0147826.352869.04740.44558.0
SPENCER SUSAN MHEALTH DEPARTMENTSTATE GRANTPUBLIC HEALTH NURSE IM43097.8647980.26285.58450.94576.0
TABACHINO MARK AWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONCDL LABORER272639748.848045.848674.02200.0658.2
KRAMER ANDREW PFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7248116.22691.13723.89964.831387.2
MOROCCO ALBERT AWATER DEPARTMENTMETERMETERMAN AND TESTER CLASS II272648859.248209.81134.48658.21500.0
WARD ARTHUR R JRMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT ADMIN.DEPUTY BAILIFF SERVICE STEP4M146313.848253.6450.94235.0576.0
BOYD KEITHMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT ADMIN.DEPUTY BAILIFF SERVICE STEP4M146313.848342.68235.01216.0
FRY DELBERT WWATER DEPARTMENTMETERMETERMAN AND TESTER CLASS II272648859.248522.62318.77658.21500.0
SYMPSON THOMASDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER MAINTENANCEMASONRY REPAIRMAN WITHOUT LIC216348869.648790.59740.441550.0
DAMIANO MICHAELDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSHOUSING INSPECTION/DEMODEMOLITION SUPERVISORM54062.8448820.49320.561500.0
PERKINS SANDYDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.OPERATOR LABORER037740765.1449010.326485.61100.01040.0
LYON MICHAEL JDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSPRETREATMENT SAMPLER UTILITY OPER CL1216350146.349097.41425.15740.44496.0
NODAY THOMAS JDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER MAINTENANCECOLL SYSTEM MAINT OPR OP LIC CLASS II216347812.5449182.512589.37740.44682.0
KUHLEY ERNEST B JRDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSPLANT OPERATOR WITHOUT LICENSE216348420.1149390.536111.231100.0
WALSKI RICHARD MWATER DEPARTMENTMETERMETERMAN AND TESTER CLASS II272648859.249438.411989.61250.0658.2600.0
PERKINS KAREN JPLANNINGPLANNINGZONING ANALYSTM48271.649440.58450.94448.0
CARTER ARTHUR J IIIPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER SECOND YEAR002843895.5449467.925879.4453.09777.961118.52
SERTICK ANTHONY JRMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT ADMIN.STEP 4M147910.7249527.14540.67768.0
HAIRSTON BURNICEFINANCE DEPARTMENTCOMPUTER SERVICESSUPERVISOR OF OPERATIONS AND DATA ENTRY231249152.2249565.591500.0
PATTERSON BETTY JMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT ADMIN.DEPUTY BAILIFF PROBATION OFFICER STEP7M148382.8849574.6450.94768.0
WARE ARNOLDDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER PLANTPLANT MECHANIC216350592.6749738.25888.98448.23
SZMAJ THADDEUS AWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICE ADMIN.METER READER FOREMANM51419.6849879.4450.94550.0
BODNAR MICHAELDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.PAVER MASON037738167.7449938.749666.011100.0520.0
SAMMARTINO ANTHONY S JRWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMAINTENANCE MAN CL 2272651272.050082.851673.15658.21500.0
HARDEN CLIFTON F IIIDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER MAINTENANCECOLL SYS MAIN OPERATOR WITHOUT LIC216344235.9850085.826906.74740.44
CERIMELE CHRISTINEDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSENGINEERING OUTSIDE G.F.ASSESSMENT SUPERVISORM47914.3650137.77443.34450.94896.0
MCLAIN RICKDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSPRETREATMENT SAMPLER UTILITY OPER CL1216350146.350198.02824.99740.44434.0
TUBBS MICHEL PDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER MAINTENANCECOLL SYS MAIN OPERATOR WITHOUT LIC216344235.9850224.796991.6740.44
HOEFLER JEFFREY NDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSPRETREATMENT SAMPLER UTILITY OPER CL2216351996.2650236.91615.93740.44434.0
VIZI JOSEPHHEALTH DEPARTMENTSANITARY POLICEPUBLIC HEALTH SANITARIAN II231245959.9450409.3100.01320.0
HUNSBARGER DAVIDDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSTRAFFIC & SIGNS S.F.MAINTENANCE AND EQUIP OPERATOR231237690.3850677.3511924.74200.01500.0
DONIE-ELLIS SUZANNEPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9450726.8777.961118.52693.88
CROUTCH KENNETHFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1650749.11593.63723.89964.831213.8
SOFRANIK JAMES CMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT ADMIN.STEP1M149996.4450867.1450.94448.0
GUERRIERI DANIEL AWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONCLERK AND TIMEKEEPER272647860.850952.833552.51500.0
RICHARDSON GREGORY DWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMAINTENANCE HELPER CLASSIFIED272641496.050972.4810040.06658.2420.0
PETERS CAROLFINANCE DEPARTMENTPURCHASINGPURCHASING AGENTM49140.7851011.46390.351408.0
BANNA RICHARD EWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONBRICKLAYER272647486.451042.253985.16658.21380.0
MARSCO COLETTA JDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSTRAFFIC & SIGNS ADMIN.ASSISTANT TRAFFIC COORDINATORM52293.5451048.281600.0
CHURCH-SERRA EDNA RUTHWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICECASHIERM48943.4451093.74127.311600.0
BLAKELY DANIEL RWATER DEPARTMENTENGINEERINGENGINEERING TECHNICIANM49989.1651131.47145.42450.94550.0
WARREN DENISE AMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSADMINSTRATIVE BOOKKEEPERM154915.3851275.74450.94512.0
MITCHELL JOHN JDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSCOMPUTER ROOM PLANT OPERATOR CLASS I216351234.3551365.88812.02740.44434.0
HODGE PEGGY AWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICE ADMIN.SECRETARY ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANTM48943.4451486.13363.38450.941152.0
HEARD BRIANDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER PLANTELECTRICAL INSTRUMENTATION TECH CLASS 1216352319.951624.62964.21740.44434.0
PARRY SEAN RDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER MAINTENANCECOLL SYS MAIN OPERATOR WITHOUT LIC216344235.9851727.428212.79740.44
BERRY MICHAELPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICEMAINTENANCE SUPERVISORM51194.5251798.82233.41256.0
TERSHEL CRAIG WFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP FIVE031249544.4951813.181556.7500.0723.89964.83173.4
GOODLET JAMES PFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP FIVE031249544.4951904.511680.24723.89964.83173.4
BAKER BRIANWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICEINSPECTOR CLASS II272653206.451928.67182.13200.0658.2720.0
THOMPSON JANET SDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSARTERIAL HIGHWAYSNEGOTIATORM50386.1851957.781600.0
DYSON DAVID JRDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.OPERATOR LABORER037740765.1452041.549332.031100.0910.0
SLIPSKI STEPHENDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSTRAFFIC & SIGNS S.F.MAINTENANCE AND EQUIP OPERATOR231237690.3852076.8213324.17200.01500.0
MAYES SHAWNDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER MAINTENANCECOLL SYS MAIN OPERATOR WITHOUT LIC216344235.9852146.098320.51740.44620.0
PRICE GERALD TWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMAINTENANCE MAN272647070.452149.386021.05658.21140.0
SAVAGE DEBORAH AMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT ADMIN.DEPUTY BAILIFFSM151290.252160.25450.94100.0448.0
TALLEY DONALD ADEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.OPERATOR LABORER037740765.1452249.839819.641100.0650.0
MINENOK PATRICK TDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.OPERATOR LABORER037740765.1452262.487894.911100.01495.0
WARREN PHILIP NDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSPRETREATMENT SAMPLER UTILITY OPER CL3216353970.3852282.55322.3740.44744.0
ROWE WILLIAM FWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMACHINE OPERATOR CLASS II272650294.452535.393072.52250.0658.21140.0
MILLER JOHN R JRDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSEQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE S.F.BLACKSMITH037741600.052586.19061.311100.0910.0
DENNEY GEORGEMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT ADMIN.DEPUTY BAILIFFSM151290.252892.23450.94100.0576.0
BOWLEN MILTON L JRDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER MAINTENANCECOLL SYSTEM MAINT OPR OP LIC CLASS I216345963.0153014.448846.02632.92
DILLON SEAN PWATER DEPARTMENTWATER VEHICAL MAINTENANCEGARAGE FOREMANM49933.7853151.822283.58725.94550.0512.0
STURTZ DAVIDPARK DEPARTMENTPARK OFFICECITY FORESTERM51194.5253183.89390.351024.0
GRIFFIN JONATHANDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.OPERATOR LABORER037740765.1453255.5210880.181100.0715.0
DAWSON TERRI DIANACOUNCILCLERK OF COUNCIL1ST ASSISTANT CLERK OF COUNCILM51580.3653304.661600.0
QUINN MICHAEL DPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER SECOND YEAR002843895.5453345.879699.56777.961118.52
JOHNSON THOMAS VDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSPLANT OPERATOR CLASS 1 LICENSE216350146.353374.793656.39195.0740.44
ANDERSON GEORGE EPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FIRST YEAR002840764.3653624.789884.41389.011048.41
HARRIS PHILLIPDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.OPERATOR LABORER037740765.1453732.249048.581100.01365.0
MAY JOHN PDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSTRAFFIC & SIGNS S.F.MECHANIC UTILITY PERSON I231239097.2453806.8413808.39200.01380.0
KAUFFMAN ROBERTWATER DEPARTMENTENGINEERINGENGINEERING AIDE CL 2 LICENSE272648401.653932.516500.21658.21080.0
WALLACE KATHERINE CHEALTH DEPARTMENTSTATE GRANTAIDS COORDINATORM51829.1853952.96450.941472.0
DELEY PETER IIIWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICEINSPECTOR CLASS II272653206.453997.051448.13658.21500.0
BOHR ALLEN G JRDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSPLANT OPERATOR CLASS 1 LICENSE216350146.354338.66004.22740.44
QUINN BRIDGET JPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FIRST YEAR002840764.3654347.811329.51453.09389.011048.41
JOHNSON DOROTHY APOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER THREE YEARS002847318.4454452.586176.7777.961118.52189.24
SEPESY JOANNFINANCE DEPARTMENTGENERAL ACCOUNTINGFINANCE SUPERVISORM49140.7854460.01978.49450.94640.0
BROWN PATRICK ADEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER MAINTENANCETRUCK MECHANIC CLASS 1216353950.2154491.441761.85740.441364.0
HOSEY BEVERLY LCDAADMINISTRATIONCOMPLIANCE DIRECTORM54046.254556.51540.67
ABRAMS SANDRA LYNNHEALTH DEPARTMENTSTATE GRANTPUBLIC HEALTH NURSE SUP OF COMPUTER OPM48162.6654621.89450.941600.0
LEBO BRADLEY LWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMACHINE OPERATOR CLASS II272650294.454786.685569.28250.0658.2840.0
LAATSCH RYAN FPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FIRST YEAR002840764.3654925.012198.33389.011048.41
HARDEN SANDRA JCDAHOUSINGHOUSING FINANCE SPECIALIST231252988.5254948.551500.0
SHADE ANTHONY DDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.OPERATOR LABORER037740765.1455030.5712249.211100.01300.0
PALLO LINDSEY MPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER SECOND YEAR002843895.5455145.8710570.6453.09777.961118.52
CERIMELE JAMES P SRDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.OPERATOR LABORER037740765.1455262.112592.761100.0520.0
MORLEY JOSEPHWATER DEPARTMENTENGINEERINGENGINEERING AIDE CL 2 LICENSE272648401.655385.837425.9658.21200.0
THIGPEN-LEONARD KARENMUNICIPAL COURTMUNICIPAL COURT OFFICEDEPUTY BAILIFF COMM SERVICE DIR STEP4M153794.055410.671600.0
HOEFERT LINDACDAHOUSINGHOUSING DIRECTORM53923.7455434.94450.94640.0
KOLETICH MISTY LHEALTH DEPARTMENTAIR POLLUTIONAIR POLLUTION CONTROL SPECIALM57950.155454.15540.67
BODNAR MICHAEL PPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER SECOND YEAR002843895.5455456.0910783.26777.961118.52
PIERCE JAMES W JRDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSEQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE S.F.MECHANIC II037741392.5255539.1213816.981100.0520.0
DEAK RICHARD SFINANCE DEPARTMENTCOMPUTER SERVICESSTEP 1M53692.3455545.21636.21450.94192.0
FOSTER LUTHER JRWATER DEPARTMENTENGINEERINGENGINEERING AIDE CL 2 LICENSE272648401.655570.257727.48658.21440.0
MURPHY MICHAEL JWATER DEPARTMENTPUMPINGPUMP OPERATOR CL 2272653601.655746.433031.48658.21500.0
MARTIN WILLIAM EDWARDDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSBOILER OPERATOR216354079.1755789.422125.09740.44806.0
PASCALE MICHELLE AFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7256036.311728.04723.89964.83982.6
WALLACE GEORGE L JRPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER THREE YEARS002847318.4456067.846635.78777.961118.52189.24
MYERS JAMEY VWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMACHINE OPERATOR CLASS II272650294.456298.337292.37250.0658.2840.0
LEWIS ARTHUR WDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSPLANT OPERATOR WITHOUT LICENSE216348420.1156382.497086.45740.441550.0
ROSTAN JEANNE TFINANCE DEPARTMENTGENERAL ACCOUNTINGFINANCE SUPERVISORM49140.7856424.233542.94450.94896.0
TATTRIE JANICEDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OFFICECHEMIST II CLASS III LICENSEM54163.256540.09450.94740.441216.0
LOPEZ EUGENEPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9456608.8436.58777.961118.521072.36
SCHARRER MICHAEL TDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSBOILER OPERATOR216354079.1756692.863516.71740.44310.0
PEREZ MELISSA APOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9456732.4719.6777.961118.52567.72
FLORES DAVIDDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER MAINTENANCECOLL SYSTEM MAINT OPR OP LIC CLASS I216345963.0156735.559792.17740.44806.0
KOVALSCIK NICHOLASDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSCOMPUTER ROOM PLANT OPERATOR CLASS II216353083.6856797.385700.38740.44
COX JOHNDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.OPERATOR LABORER037740765.1456851.1113970.681100.01365.0
PREST JOHNPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9456912.57777.961118.52946.2
MINNIE GARY SFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7656939.7723.89964.831445.0
SCOTT HELENPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9457131.4602.81777.961118.521198.52
DELSANDER JOHN ADEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER MAINTENANCECOLL SYS MAIN OPER GANG LDR CLASS I216350127.5857133.57541.35740.44806.0
MCLAUGHLIN THOMAS RDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSBOILER OPERATOR CLASS 2216354884.9657140.813593.9740.44372.0
WRIGHT KENT JFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7257162.8519.3723.89964.83404.6
HARRIS ANTHONYPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9457214.22216.61777.961118.521009.28
MALONE THOMAS GPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9457234.68777.961118.521387.76
ERVIN BARRYPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9457286.84200.67777.961118.52820.04
WIGLEY KERRY RPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9457312.31777.961118.521072.36
CUMMINGS LAWRENCE MFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7257337.62125.07723.89964.831213.8
COLON EDWARD LPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9457357.08183.23542.66777.961118.52630.8
SMITH CHARLES EFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7257371.581707.04723.89964.83462.4
MODARELLI DOMINICDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER MAINTENANCEMASONRY REPAIRMAN CLASS I LIC216350103.2557395.718205.61740.44620.0
DURKIN JUSTIN PFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7257471.111872.14723.89964.83404.6
ROSS GEORGEPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9457484.01344.97777.961118.521577.0
VOITUS BRIAN PPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9457486.09524.99777.961118.52630.8
MARCIANO NICHOLAS APOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9457487.57184.8777.961118.521577.0
SMITH VERNON HDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER PLANTLABORER CL1 W LICENSE216341245.1557591.5113084.87740.44496.0
HILEMAN CURT EPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9457641.37559.24453.09777.961118.52441.56
SIEMBIEDA JOHNDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSCOMPUTER ROOM PLANT OPERATOR CLASS I216351234.3557666.995766.64740.441240.0
GAITANIS BRENT APOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9457667.43744.72777.961118.52378.48
BURTON SHARONPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9457707.96602.6777.961118.52567.72
JOLLIFF ROBERT APOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9457762.21379.73453.09777.961118.52441.56
BARAKA ZAKIR A IIFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7257776.262802.18723.89964.83289.0
HOSTUTLER TROY WFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1657776.633824.16723.89964.83578.0
RODWAY DEBRA APOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9457784.16159.1777.961118.521577.0
BRINDISI MICHAELPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9457803.784678.79777.961118.52504.64
KUSKY THOMAS MDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSBOILER OPERATOR216354079.1757883.993811.93740.441116.0
NORWOOD CANDACE LWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICETURNKEY SUPERVISORM51419.6858172.55112.68768.0
KOBAK ANTHONY SPLANNINGPLANNINGCHIEF PLANNER IM57113.6858214.03540.67448.0
VELK RYAN EWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTION ADMIN.STEP 1M49933.7858256.0210392.1390.35448.0
CONGLOSE CARMEN S JRDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSTRAFFIC & SIGNS ADMIN.TRAFFIC COORDINATORM42576.9658311.22
KANE RICHARD W JRPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE NON-UNIFORMNETWORK ADMINISTRATION PROGRAMMERM52202.2858367.45821.56640.0
WELCH JAMES P IIIPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9458430.081083.36777.961118.52693.88
PRICE STEPHENPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9458494.284671.09777.961118.52946.2
ZORDICH GEORGE JRFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7258540.634181.36723.89964.83289.0
NATAL VINCENT OWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMAINTENANCE HELPER CL 2272645801.658547.0412950.22200.0658.2660.0
SIMONS W JASONFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7258562.782708.34723.89964.83462.4
GASIOR VICTOR APOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9458563.251533.61777.961118.52693.88
SADDLER MICHAEL PFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7258646.052164.77723.89964.83404.6
KAZEAR DOUGLAS DFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7258713.254995.02723.89964.831445.0
CRISH JACK ADEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER MAINTENANCECOLL SYSTEM MAINT OPR OP LIC CLASS I216345963.0158723.5911501.67740.44806.0
BROWN-CLARK SARAHMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSCLERK OF COURTSM158191.058733.79540.67
ZORDICH GEORGEFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7258798.393892.04723.89964.831445.0
HARTUP BRET RLAW DEPARTMENTLAW ADMIN.AFTER 2 YEARS SERVICEM58052.2858959.35540.67
ZERBONIA BONITA BMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSDEPUTY CLERK ADMIMISTRATIVE ASSISTANTM156969.1258987.99450.941600.0
RIVERA ERASMOWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMACHINE OPERATOR CLASS II272650294.458990.529828.13250.0658.21140.0
BONILLA HECTORPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9459067.921174.95777.961118.521577.0
SEMAN DENISE LDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OFFICECHEMIST CLASS III LICENSEM56324.3259086.56450.94740.441152.0
COLLA RANDALL RWATER DEPARTMENTENGINEERINGENGINEERING AIDE DRAFTSMAN II272649420.859104.59898.96658.21500.0
RIVERA CARLOS E JRPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9459115.662034.12777.961118.52441.56
MIKUS DANIEL STEPHENPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9459208.431213.95453.09777.961118.521577.0
VILLIO COLLEENPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9459277.87921.27777.961118.52693.88
FARINA CARL F IVFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7259289.493518.43723.89964.83289.0
MYERS PATRICK AWATER DEPARTMENTPUMPINGELECTRICIAN272655452.859295.956274.39658.2
HOLCOMB EDWARD KEITHFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1659342.03723.89964.831445.0
FLETCHER JAYPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9459376.411510.39777.961118.52504.64
CRISSMAN MARKPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9459561.771798.0453.09777.961118.521009.28
WISER RICHARDDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSCOMPUTER ROOM PLANT OPERATOR CLASS I216351234.3559616.18044.81740.441116.0
GOLEC WILLIAM NPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9459625.732102.28453.09777.961118.52946.2
O'NEIL KEVIN PFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7259688.192572.15723.89964.83462.4
RUTLAND CHRISTOPHER APOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9459748.781634.39777.961118.52441.56
SANTANGELO DAVID WPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9459830.541406.21453.09777.961118.52946.2
CROSBY JAMES NDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER MAINTENANCECOLL SYSTEM MAINT OPR OP LIC CLASS I216345963.0159838.3713240.29740.44806.0
MORGAN RALPHDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSPLANT OPERATOR CLASS 1 LICENSE216350146.359866.759758.15740.44434.0
SUAREZ ENRIQUEDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSPLANT OPERATOR CLASS 1 LICENSE216350146.359875.199059.58740.441550.0
POPOVICH JOSEPH THOMASPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9459901.98786.74777.961118.521577.0
GAMBLE TERENCE CFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7259926.955796.33723.89964.83289.0
JANKOWSKI RONALDPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9459928.72063.53777.961118.52441.56
JONES RONNIE LAFRENCHPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9459997.141463.46453.09777.961118.521324.68
KOZIORYNSKY HARRY MDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSEQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE S.F.MECHANIC FOREMANM46440.6860002.0511937.871600.0
EVERETT TEDFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7660078.57998.2723.89964.831445.0
CONGEMI CARL JRDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSTRAFFIC & SIGNS S.F.LINEMAN231239097.2460119.1216220.671320.0
FERRARO DAVID AFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7260125.563317.76723.89964.83289.0
LUTTON PAUL CFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7260143.582590.86500.0723.89964.83462.4
FULMER JERRY JPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9460174.72473.8391.18777.961118.52315.4
QUARLES JUSTINFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7260199.413581.18723.89964.83462.4
HAYDEN WILLIAMFINANCE DEPARTMENTCOMPUTER SERVICESSENIOR PROGRAMMER ANALYSTM58882.7260391.94390.351152.0
BROWN CHRISTIAN SFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7260409.875258.16723.89964.83289.0
LOSASSO FRED JPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9460419.55230.35453.09777.961118.521577.0
COLEMAN AARON IPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9460513.512577.68391.18777.961118.521072.36
WESS JOHN JPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9460539.362984.07777.961118.521577.0
CHANCE PHILIP JPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER SECOND YEAR002843895.5460548.8415801.11777.961118.52
DENICHOLAS ANTHONY DDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSHOUSING DIVISIONASSISTANT CHIEF ENFORCEMENT OFFICERM57881.4660603.73450.941600.0
PUPIO LEE DAVIDDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER MAINTENANCECOL SYS MAIN OPR GANG LDR OP LIC CL I216350620.5460637.339953.52740.44744.0
JOHNSON MELVIN D JRPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9460678.243330.73777.961118.52441.56
TELEGA TIMOTHY EDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER PLANTELECTRICAL INSTRUMENTATION TECH CLASS 3216356143.7860733.767705.42740.44186.0
GEORGE PATRICK BFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7260842.784431.88723.89964.83578.0
TOY TREVORFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7260912.193557.54723.89964.83404.6
COPELAND BARBARA FIELDSPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9460951.382723.49777.961118.52441.56
MOODY ELLISDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.OPERATOR LABORER037740765.1460970.7517671.281100.01430.0
CHEROL FRANK BDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER MAINTENANCECOLL SYS MAIN OPER GANG LDR CLASS I216350127.5861015.7410219.89740.441550.0
PETERSON ERIC FFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7261052.594029.05723.89964.831445.0
OLBRYCH DANIEL JPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9461064.73773.32777.961118.521577.0
MARTINI ROBERT APOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9461184.223740.84777.961118.52441.56
FREASE TIMOTHY MFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1661254.033073.54723.89964.83404.6
FIELDS JOHN IVPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9461274.83101.45453.09777.961118.52567.72
MARCIANO MICHAEL SPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9461292.63044.37777.961118.52441.56
SUCHY THADDEUSDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSPRETREATMENT COORDINATOR CL IIIM58984.6461297.35450.94740.44704.0
MOORE JOHN HFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7261299.343537.49723.89964.831098.2
JOHNSON KENNETHFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7261480.553625.03723.89964.83982.6
WILSON SONIAPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9461555.444814.84777.961118.52883.12
HYLAND KEVIN WDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSCOMPUTER ROOM PLANT OPERATOR CLASS III216355057.3961571.636378.76740.44682.0
ESPOSITO BENJAMIN JFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7261597.635879.86500.0723.89964.83520.2
ORTZ RICHARD LFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1661690.384746.86723.89964.831445.0
WALKER GLEN PFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7261709.473139.58723.89964.831445.0
MARTIN JOSEPHWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICE ADMIN.SENIOR PROGRAMMER ANALYSTM58882.7261745.01652.53450.941088.0
MARZULLO ANTHONYPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9461786.392086.99777.961118.52946.2
KOVAL MARGARETLAW DEPARTMENTLAW ADMIN.SENIOR ASSISTANT LAW DIRECTORM61620.5261867.46540.67192.0
BAYER GEORGE RUSSELL IIPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9461949.233152.44777.961118.521577.0
SCHLOSSER FRANK JDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER PLANTELECTRICAL INSTRUMENTATION TECH CLASS 3216356143.7861955.886745.55170.0740.44496.0
CARBON JOHN JAMES JRFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7262042.23717.26723.89964.831387.2
NADAL MARILYN CFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1662054.545268.9723.89964.83462.4
HOFFMAN BRIAN FFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7262097.335876.05723.89964.83462.4
LANTZ JOSEPH WFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7262097.393588.42723.89964.83404.6
TURNER SEANDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSPLANT OPERATOR CLASS 2 LICENSE216351996.2662176.2810827.01740.44682.0
BURNETT ANTHONY JFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7262194.464415.38723.89964.83462.4
ALLY BASSIL SLAW DEPARTMENTLAW ADMIN.SENIOR ASSISTANT LAW DIRECTORM61620.5262209.37540.67320.0
CISINE DAVID S JRFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7262235.154548.18723.89964.83635.8
MILLER JAMES MDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER MAINTENANCECOL SYS MAIN OPR GANG LDR OP LIC CL I216350620.5462278.9611494.18740.44620.0
BLAIR KENNETHPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9462389.825104.37777.961118.52567.72
CLARETT MICHELLE RMUNICIPAL COURTCLERK OF COURTSCHIEF DEPUTY CLERKM161933.8262411.04512.0
LIGHTLY JOHN DFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1662513.842829.83723.89964.83404.6
ZUBAL CHAD EPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9462670.774709.03391.18777.961118.52441.56
LANTZ DANA GLAW DEPARTMENTLAW ADMIN.SENIOR ASSISTANT LAW DIRECTORM61620.5262702.34540.67576.0
ROSSI LOUIS JFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7262709.85471.32723.89964.83867.0
PESA DOUGLAS MPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9462720.555173.54777.961118.52693.88
REYNOLDS BRIAN SDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER MAINTENANCECOLL SYS MAIN OPERATOR WITHOUT LIC216344235.9862781.1116776.2740.44496.0
WOODBERRY T SHARONFINANCE DEPARTMENTECONOMIC DEVELOPMENTSTEP 1M61867.062795.13450.94512.0
DURKIN MICHAEL IVFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1662891.45076.47723.89964.83578.0
SWANSON ERICFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7262931.365825.57723.89964.83578.0
VAUGHT CHARLES BWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONSKILLED LABORER CLASS 2272641849.662967.2419031.68250.0658.2780.0
MOSTELLA MALIKPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9462996.125196.15777.961118.52504.64
PRICE DONALD M IIFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1663004.742777.3723.89964.83462.4
LAMB KELLY APOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9463128.775917.49453.09777.961118.52315.4
MACK VINCENTPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1863235.58777.961048.411324.68
MARINO FRANK WFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1663259.71858.84723.89964.831271.6
WRIGHT KURT RFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1663317.94513.57723.89964.83520.2
LINDEN KENNETH JOSEPHPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1863366.88187.2777.961048.411577.0
MORALES PAUL LFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7263441.425319.91723.89964.83635.8
RICH APRIL MFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMINSPECTOR031257902.1663476.872413.712000.0723.89964.83578.0
FRASIER SHARYL EFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMINSPECTOR031257902.1663488.752000.0723.89964.831445.0
LINKER WILLIAMDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSBUILDINGS & GROUNDS ADMIN.CHIEF UTILITY MAN231246942.4863547.810823.261500.0
DIMAIOLO ROBERT CPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9463648.33266.97777.961118.52630.8
WARD WILLIAMPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9463673.96275.18453.09777.961118.52378.48
WEAVER CHRISTOPHER MFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7263707.665663.59723.89964.83520.2
BURTON WILLIAM KPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9463731.026423.48777.961118.52504.64
DOTHARD BRIANFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7263816.95303.16723.89964.831098.2
HOLCOMB DANIEL AFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1663918.025775.61723.89964.83462.4
ROSSI JOSEPH JFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7263957.024896.55723.89964.831445.0
POLUSE MARIO JDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSCOMPUTER ROOM PLANT OPERATOR CLASS III216355057.3963959.838643.68740.441178.0
PAULL DAVID JDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSPRETREATMENT ADM ASST CLASS III LICENSEM54065.764043.578422.94740.44320.0
DELLICK CYNTHIAPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1864069.16777.961048.411577.0
MURPHY LESLIE JFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMINSPECTOR031257902.1664145.493173.642000.0723.89964.83520.2
COOK EUGENE J JRFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1664251.545342.98723.89964.83578.0
HOWELL GARYFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7264263.585610.56723.89964.831271.6
MSHAR JOHN AWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMACHINE OPERATOR CLASS II272650294.464416.8215384.76250.0658.2360.0
MAULDIN ROBERTPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9464467.285265.85391.18777.961118.521072.36
BADGER KEN RDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSCOMPUTER ROOM PLANT OPERATOR CLASS III216355057.3964550.979281.94740.44806.0
KENNEY EDWARDPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9464615.516041.49777.961118.52441.56
EVANOVITZ PETER PAUL JRCDAADMINISTRATIONCOMPTROLLERM62889.3264680.1390.35832.0
NOCK ROGER PDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.OPERATOR LABORER037740765.1464767.1718763.421100.01625.0
BONILLA PEDRO JRPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9464771.55841.32453.09777.961118.521198.52
BAILEY WILLIAM JOSEPHPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9464822.076165.26777.961118.521387.76
SANTIAGO ELI MFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMFIREFIGHTER STEP SIX031254028.7264827.866011.32723.89964.831445.0
WILLIS MATTHEWPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9464886.156632.64453.09777.961118.52820.04
ROSA JESUS JRDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER MAINTENANCECOL SYS MAIN OPR GANG LDR OP CL II216352470.0864908.3411632.8740.441054.0
EGGLESTON CARLOPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9464911.557170.93777.961118.52567.72
ROWLEY JAMES DPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9464980.446822.92777.961118.52504.64
ECK VICTOR NFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1665011.23723.89964.831271.6
TANNER ALICEPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1865113.16453.09777.961048.411135.44
BEEHLER FREDRICK HFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1665190.326031.69500.0723.89964.83578.0
VOGRIN JOHN G JRPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1865253.52460.12777.961048.411577.0
DECKANT KEVINDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER PLANTPLANT MECHANIC CLASS 3216356143.7865292.779734.42740.44868.0
GRESH RICHARDPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9465324.367353.12777.961118.521577.0
AEPPLI JOHNPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9465351.027000.21777.961118.52756.96
CLARETT ALFRED JRFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1665381.244853.52723.89964.831098.2
SZMARA BENJAMIN MFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1665478.765539.39723.89964.83462.4
BIANCO MARK ADEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER MAINTENANCECOL SYS MAIN OPR GANG LDR OP LIC CL III216354083.7465485.7210807.78740.44682.0
TYRRELL EDWARD LWATER DEPARTMENTENGINEERINGENGINEERING ASSISTANTM62108.2865603.65184.54390.35550.01600.0
HARRIS MARCIAFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMINSPECTOR031257902.1665611.851288.992000.0723.89964.831098.2
SCHIFFHAUER STEVENPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1865630.86851.79777.961048.41946.2
ZITELLO FRANKFINANCE DEPARTMENTCOMPUTER SERVICESMANAGER OF TECHNICAL SERVICESM63544.5265675.651600.0
MARKS JOHN LFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1665850.174844.32723.89964.831445.0
ANDERSON MICHAEL APOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9465875.646522.08777.961118.52504.64
MARROW VALENCIA YCOUNCILCLERK OF COUNCILCLERK OF COUNCILM67861.8266009.45450.94
MOSLEY DENNISDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER PLANTPLANT MECHANIC CLASS 2216354169.4466056.5614735.96740.44806.0
GIANAKOS JAMES CDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER PLANTELECTRICAL INSTRUMENTATION TECH CLASS 1216352319.966093.9113778.49740.441178.0
ROUNDS JAMESPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9466114.277916.14777.961118.521577.0
KELLY JOSHUAPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9466203.577739.42453.09777.961118.52630.8
POWELL LAMAR EWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMAINTENANCE MAN CL 2272651272.066223.3515535.02250.0658.2720.0
DAVIS CARLPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1866295.63226.3777.961048.411324.68
ESHENBAUGH ROBERTPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9466387.426640.72777.961118.521009.28
DITULLIO BRAD ALLENPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9466394.458508.8453.09777.961118.52378.48
LONGMIRE ANTHONYPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1866542.12777.961048.411009.28
WINEBOLD KEVIN JFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1666634.844414.86723.89964.831445.0
ECKENRODE ROBERTFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7666744.154468.37723.89964.83635.8
CARABALLO JOSEPHFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1666852.814352.53723.89964.831271.6
BOBONICK MICHAEL PDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER MAINTENANCECOL SYS MAIN OPR GANG LDR OP LIC CL I216350620.5466945.5515101.27740.44930.0
MORAN JOSEPH PPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9466956.477930.83777.961118.52441.56
MILLER RANDALLPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9466974.087994.4453.09777.961118.52630.8
DRUMMOND JAMES DFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1667001.246073.28723.89964.83635.8
MOSCA SAMUEL JPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9467029.037141.52453.09777.961118.52820.04
LODWICK ROBERT BPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9467043.577397.48777.961118.52504.64
MULLINS WILBERTFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7667070.34483.15723.89964.83982.6
BLACKBURN BRADLEYPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1867185.983321.54391.18777.961048.41630.8
PERDUE JOHN ALFREDPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1867215.53245.62777.961048.411577.0
PINCHAM GEORGEDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSTRAFFIC & SIGNS S.F.ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENTM42749.7267239.5318213.91536.0
HILL EDWARD RDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER MAINTENANCECOLL SYS MAIN OPER GANG LDR CLASS I216350127.5867252.4216687.83740.44682.0
REITER JOHN HFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1667277.945012.74723.89964.831445.0
PETRILLO ANTHONYDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSCOMPUTER ROOM PLANT OPERATOR CLASS III216355057.3967309.0711108.9740.441178.0
RUSE KENNETH DONALDPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9467351.488980.84777.961118.521577.0
LEE MORRISPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9467406.657184.06777.961118.52630.8
GLENELLEN WILLIAM MDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSTRAFFIC & SIGNS OFFICESIGN AND SIGNAL SUPERINTENDENTM49035.7467436.3216288.21536.0
D'APOLITO ANDREW CDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER PLANTPLANT MECHANIC CLASS 1216352319.967438.5315600.92740.44496.0
FARRAGHER MARK LFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1667470.195565.51723.89964.831098.2
KAWA MICHAEL JPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1867553.991378.2777.961048.411387.76
ANDREWS THOMASPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9467562.59006.76777.961118.521577.0
BATLEY TIMMIE NWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMACHINE OPERATOR CLASS II272650294.467651.3318042.15250.0658.21200.0
STEWART JEFFREY RFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7667658.244490.08723.89964.831271.6
YANKLE STEPHEN MICHAELWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMAINTENANCE MAN272647070.467849.3619448.68200.0658.21500.0
BISSELL STEWART EFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1667890.596073.2723.89964.831329.4
KELLY PATRICKPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1867921.26599.85777.961048.411009.28
BUTLER BRIAN PPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1868061.425956.83391.18777.961118.52441.56
MORAN ROBERT FDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSSHIFT MANAGER CLASS IIIM54065.768235.829841.72740.441280.0
HRUSKA ALLENDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSCHIEF OPERATOR CLASS III LICENSEM58695.2668239.516421.53390.35740.441280.0
RUSH DESTRY JFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1668257.376385.79723.89964.83809.2
CISINE DAVID SFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1668274.115820.51723.89964.831445.0
DITULLIO DENNISFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1668282.015412.73723.89964.831445.0
GERMAN MICHAEL JFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1668306.426157.35723.89964.831445.0
PAYNE JOHN EDWARDPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1868318.143762.05777.961048.411135.44
MORAN RONALDFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1668342.695059.68723.89964.831271.6
POLLOCK WILLIAM RAYMONDFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1668353.335769.99723.89964.831445.0
SIMMONS BRIANPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9468408.719584.62391.18777.961118.52820.04
PRIBICH DAN TLAW DEPARTMENTLAW ADMIN.DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF LAWM71645.0868441.38540.67
BROWN THEODOREFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1668523.985919.4723.89964.831271.6
LOMAX DAVIDPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1868532.831569.29777.961048.411577.0
WOODBERRY STEVENPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9468585.1810297.29453.09777.961118.52693.88
HARRISON PERRY BFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7668649.777688.51723.89964.83809.2
LEWIS JENNIFER JCIVIL SERVICECIVIL SERVICECIVIL SERVICE ADMINISTRATORM57666.4468686.119459.49540.67448.0
CLARDY HUBERTFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCHIEF INSPECTOR031262071.7668703.921509.532000.0723.89964.831271.6
PATTON ROBERT RPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9468802.7910055.83777.961118.521577.0
CASEY JOHNFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7668832.115067.68723.89964.83578.0
GERACI RICHARDPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9468838.4110160.41453.09777.961118.52693.88
CIAVARELLA LOUIS GEORGEPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9468965.937365.88777.961118.521577.0
ROBERTS JEFFREYPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9469095.6111089.02453.09777.961118.52630.8
JOHNSON HARRY L IIIWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICE ADMIN.CONTROLLER AND OFFICE MANAGERM65613.669108.02450.94
DAVIS RUSSELLPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9469234.29668.04777.961118.52820.04
WRIGHT TRACEY AFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1669267.784800.25500.0723.89964.83867.0
GUZZY CHARLES JPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1869285.651942.27777.961048.411577.0
WALKER MICHAEL DARNELLPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9469475.927095.96453.09777.961118.521387.76
MACEJKO JOSEPH RLAW DEPARTMENTLAW ADMIN.CITY PROSECUTORM68375.0669481.19540.67
LEWIS RODNEY WALTER SRPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9469554.7810243.38777.961118.521577.0
SAPP JAMES BFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7669566.255005.39723.89964.831098.2
PHILIBIN DAVIDFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7669619.686131.42723.89964.831445.0
THOMAS JOHN JFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7669630.196093.88723.89964.83982.6
SANTIAGO LISA SFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1669647.725537.39723.89964.831098.2
MCKINNEY SEAN TDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSBUILDINGS & GROUNDS ADMIN.AFTER 2 YEARS OF SERVICEM70017.4869672.25114.96450.94
PARRY E THOMASPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1869712.372207.83453.09777.961048.411577.0
ONDOMISI JOHN DANIELPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1869744.035803.02453.09777.961048.411577.0
CARKIDO ANTHONY L SRFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7669874.395718.52723.89964.831445.0
PATTON JOHN CHARLESPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1869932.072704.68777.961048.411135.44
MARTINO DOMINIC ADEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER PLANTPLANT MECHANIC CLASS 1216352319.969998.0317736.48740.44806.0
HELLMAN JAMESFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7670189.355155.74723.89964.831445.0
POKLEMBA DANIELFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7670268.785065.69723.89964.831445.0
WARE ALVINFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCHIEF FIRE INVESTIGATOR031262071.7670273.94625.052000.0723.89964.831271.6
CAGGIANO SILVERIOFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7670309.555073.37723.89964.831445.0
COBEY THOMAS CFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7670508.157315.14723.89964.831329.4
WILSON DAVIDPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9470534.8110720.42453.09777.961118.521135.44
COX RAMONPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1870539.463165.1777.961048.41820.04
MAGURA DAVID JFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7670551.256153.94723.89964.831445.0
TULIPANO ANTHONY APOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9470633.2811828.45777.961118.52946.2
DUNLAP JOSEPH AWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTION ADMIN.SUPERINTENDENT OF CONSTRUCTIONM64341.1670681.881660.94550.0832.0
DELUCA FRED CFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7670760.756270.03500.0723.89964.83982.6
HART RICHARD APOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1870766.033905.85453.09777.961048.411577.0
DEMATTEO JOSEPH DPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1870830.283642.72777.961048.411577.0
FINLEY BARRYFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7670834.257166.26250.0723.89964.83867.0
STEPHENS TERRY MFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7671053.755513.88500.0723.89964.83982.6
COOK DAVIDFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7671115.446118.18723.89964.83809.2
DOBRAN MICHAELPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1871171.224039.48542.66777.961048.411577.0
CHANCE GARY RFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7671191.765493.42723.89964.831445.0
SIMON JASON EPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1871221.585188.58453.09777.961048.41441.56
RODWAY RONALDPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1871324.494307.69453.09777.961048.411387.76
MONTALVO RICARDODEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER PLANTPLANT MECHANIC CLASS 1216352319.971447.1318591.71740.441302.0
RUSSO RONALDFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7671458.655238.11723.89964.831445.0
O'NEILL KEVIN JFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7671484.554237.76723.89964.831271.6
LIPINSKY J MARTYNFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1671539.995730.14723.89964.831329.4
BARBER RONALD A JRPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9471685.1411405.27453.09777.961118.52630.8
RIDER JOHN W JRFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7671786.056051.7723.89964.831445.0
PASQUALE JOSEPH JRWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTIONMACHINE OPERATOR CLASS II272650294.471847.4522115.41250.0658.2780.0
BANKS ROBERTFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7671862.96529.16723.89964.831271.6
FAY EDWIN RFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7671929.976941.84723.89964.831445.0
DAVIS ANITA BPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1871995.58208.59453.09777.961048.411577.0
MILLER GREG APOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9472090.3210316.26453.09777.961118.52630.8
LEETCH DAVID LFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7672472.545178.25723.89964.831445.0
MAIETTA GERALD P JRPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1872607.025737.08777.961048.411577.0
JOHNSON KEVINFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT031257902.1672609.416062.092000.0723.89964.831445.0
FLYNN BRIAN JPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1872788.547772.86453.09777.961048.41630.8
MORALES JOSEPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1872903.575137.45777.961048.411577.0
WILLIAMS BRENDA LDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSHOUSING DIVISIONPLANS EXAMINERM72563.6672973.77450.94
SALRENO JOSEPHDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSSHIFT MANAGER CLASS IIIM54065.773317.5415369.75740.441088.0
DITULLIO GARYFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7673362.36560.37723.89964.831387.2
RUSSO TERENCE LEEPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9473449.3612340.69453.09777.961118.521577.0
SANCHEZ REINALDO MFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7673560.955394.36723.89964.831445.0
BIGOWSKY FRANCISPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9473578.5115456.82453.09777.961118.52378.48
KUTI ROBERT JPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9473584.0914657.02777.961118.521577.0
GILLETTE MARCPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9473637.316020.84777.961118.52567.72
MARTIN DARYLPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1873894.314305.81453.09777.961048.411577.0
DEMICHAEL RALPH JFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7673927.017475.37723.89964.831445.0
ESPOSITO ANTHONY PDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER PLANTPLANT MECHANIC CLASS 3216356143.7873951.7917520.33740.441364.0
VINION DAVID WDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.CONSTRUCTION FOREMANM46440.6873960.9623518.191100.0704.0
DAVIGNON WILLIAM ACDAADMINISTRATIONCOMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORM72433.474020.571024.0
MYERS RONALD AFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7674258.756469.1723.89964.831445.0
SCOTT DONALD PPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1874276.777299.34542.66777.961048.411135.44
FARRIS ANTHONY JLAW DEPARTMENTLAW ADMIN.DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF LAW CONTRACT MONITORM75000.1274291.67540.67768.0
ALTMAN NEIL HARLANHEALTH DEPARTMENTHEALTH OFFICE ADMIN.HEALTH COMMISSIONERM71659.6474363.83540.671600.0
TROY JESSE TDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSSHIFT MANAGER CLASS IIIM54065.774402.0115648.42740.441216.0
MCNINCH MICHAEL DWATER DEPARTMENTMETERSUPERINTENDENT OF YARDS AND METERSM65840.0674466.571424.42450.94550.01024.0
SPOTLESON RICK BPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1874503.57140.77777.961048.41946.2
WOLLET MARKPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1874746.838394.59391.18777.961048.411577.0
COX MICHAELPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9474837.0916668.57391.18777.961118.52567.72
BOOKSING BRIANPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9474933.1811240.71777.961118.52693.88
RUTHERFORD FRANK JRPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1874958.8510375.84453.09777.961048.41441.56
RUSSO RICHARD AFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7675039.55306.27723.89964.831445.0
BOKESCH JOHN KPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9475048.2715664.07453.09777.961118.52946.2
WEBBER JAMES LDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER OPERATORSSHIFT MANAGER CLASS IIIM54065.775246.7515465.78740.441216.0
SWEENEY DAVID PPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1875253.817317.95777.961048.411198.52
GUERRIERI JOSEPH AWATER DEPARTMENTCONSTRUCTION ADMIN.CONSTRUCTION FOREMANM53578.275407.3918590.05250.0550.0768.0
MULLENNEX GREGORY NPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9475520.9216541.98453.09777.961118.52441.56
EICHELBERGER WALTER CDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER PLANTCLASS II LICENSEM53390.7475761.817615.62740.44512.0
GIOVANNI ROBERT G JRPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9476181.2117085.38453.09777.961118.52378.48
MIRANDA ZAIDAPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1876368.1511514.98391.18777.961048.411387.76
LOCKIEC CONRAD TFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORMCAPTAIN031262071.7676671.287437.11723.89964.831445.0
SHASHO CHARLES TDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSPUBLIC WORKS OFFICE G.F.STEP 1M75553.6176709.64450.94512.0
WELSH BRIANPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1877004.2210585.9453.09777.961048.41820.04
MYLOTT THOMAS PATRICKPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT003071922.2477071.92777.961048.411577.0
MERCER KEVINPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1877134.2212547.65391.18777.961048.41693.88
VITULLO ANTHONYPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9477381.9417353.47777.961118.52693.88
MCGARRY TIMOTHY PFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORM ADMIN.BATTALION CHIEF031271029.8977576.974844.1723.89964.831445.0
THOMPSON JAMES EDWARDDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER MAINTENANCECATCH BASIN CHIEF CLASS II LICENSEM52716.377620.0719739.5740.441344.0
ROSS WILLIAM B IIIPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1877765.6811529.2777.961048.411072.36
KELTY JOHN JOSEPHPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1877840.259601.66453.09777.961048.411135.44
LESON EUGENE J JRWATER DEPARTMENTENGINEERING ADMIN.CHIEF ENGINEERM71898.8478233.25531.5450.94550.01536.0
BALDWIN-CASEY DELPHINEPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1878456.1510091.97391.18777.961048.411577.0
MARTAUZ MICHAEL JDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER PLANTINSTR ELECTRICAL CHIEF CL III LICENSEM58695.2678911.9215232.65740.44832.0
BROWN THOMAS APOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9478973.9917123.93777.961118.521009.28
SAKMAR THOMASDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.CONSTRUCTION FOREMANM46440.6879411.7527786.31100.01600.0
JORDON TERRANCEFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORM ADMIN.BATTALION CHIEF031271029.8979453.385867.241000.0723.89964.831445.0
ROSA FRANK JFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORM ADMIN.BATTALION CHIEF031271029.8979471.245798.04500.0723.89964.831445.0
MULLIGAN PATRICK WPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9479565.5519722.61777.961118.52441.56
HARRIS DAVIDFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORM ADMIN.BATTALION CHIEF031271029.8979799.868021.62723.89964.831445.0
CHAIBI ASSADPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9479844.2119260.05777.961118.52693.88
CASCIANO JOHNWATER DEPARTMENTWATER OFFICE ADMIN.COMMISSIONER OF WATERM72563.6679975.91450.941600.0
MIASEK KYLE LFINANCE DEPARTMENTGENERAL ACCOUNTINGDEPUTY FINANCE DIRECTORM79034.2880134.42540.67
BOBOVNYIK DOUGLASPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1880204.4412035.06777.961048.411324.68
HIAN ROBERT ALLENFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORM ADMIN.BATTALION CHIEF031271029.8980377.635521.73723.89964.831445.0
MARTIN JOHN E JRFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORM ADMIN.BATTALION CHIEF031271029.8980830.416295.78723.89964.831445.0
GARCAR PATRICIAPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1881198.258514.28542.66777.961048.41820.04
JOYCE DAVIDDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.CONSTRUCTION FOREMANM46440.6881250.1529675.51100.01600.0
FOLEY ROD JPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT003071922.2481742.413946.67542.66777.961048.411072.36
BLANCHARD WILLIAMPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1881846.0813960.01542.66777.961048.411577.0
CARABALLO ISMAEL JRPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1882455.1312552.79453.09777.961048.411577.0
MCKNIGHT DAVID LYNN JRPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT003071922.2482668.695783.22391.18777.961048.411577.0
LAMBERT MICHAELPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1882876.8617654.45453.09777.961048.41820.04
PASQUALE JAMESPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1882974.3917070.98777.961048.411577.0
MILSTEAD MARKPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT003071922.2483077.515404.96777.961048.411577.0
ZORELLA LOUISDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER MAINTENANCECLASS I LICENSEM53390.7483091.9424061.09740.441600.0
LEES ROBIN RPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT003071922.2483173.576032.32391.18777.961048.411577.0
AGEE GARNALDDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER PLANTMECHANICAL MAINT FOREMAN CL III LICENSEM54065.783221.6321726.81740.441536.0
MIRANTE THOMASDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSWASTE WATER ADMIN.SUPT WATSE WATER WKS CL IV LICENSEM72563.6683699.1111734.72450.94740.441280.0
WHITEHEAD JASON TMAYOR'S OFFICEMAYOR'S ADMIN.SECRETARY CHIEF OF STAFF TO THE MAYORM74186.8483890.429141.48
RAFFERTY WILLIAM JOHNPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT003071922.2484345.246065.87777.961048.411577.0
ELBERTY JOHNPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1884374.2117357.34453.09777.961048.411009.28
GUGLUCELLO IRIS TLAW DEPARTMENTLAW ADMIN.LAW DIRECTOR INCUM PRES TERMM83948.4585129.21540.67640.0
BOZANICH DAVIDFINANCE DEPARTMENTFINANCE ADMIN.FIN DIR INCUMBANT PRES TERMM83948.4585999.48450.941600.0
KANE MARTINPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMCAPTAIN003082710.6886498.65558.98391.18777.961048.411577.0
CENTRIC WILLIAM FPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT003071922.2487216.464981.91542.66777.961048.411324.68
PALMER FRANKLIN HAROLD JRPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT003071922.2487504.997498.21542.66777.961048.411577.0
SLATTERY GERARDPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1888138.4521649.53777.961048.41630.8
SWANSON CHARLESPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMDETECTIVE SERGEANT003062541.1888281.4119655.15777.961048.411324.68
POWELL WILLIAM CPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMLIEUTENANT003071922.2489471.936521.49453.09777.961048.411577.0
MASTROPIETRO JOSEPHDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKSSTREET S.F.GENERAL FOREMANM65097.2489544.4518067.251600.0
WILLIAMS DAVIDPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMCAPTAIN003082710.6890531.73552.75453.09777.961048.411577.0
KLIMKO ANNETTE MARIEFINANCE DEPARTMENTGENERAL ACCOUNTINGGENERAL ACCOUNTING MANAGERM68795.7490556.9819721.04450.941024.0
O'NEILL JOHN J JRFIRE DEPARTMENTFIRE UNIFORM ADMIN.FIRE CHIEFM87915.190591.95723.89964.831408.0
HUGHES JIMMY FRANKLINPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORM ADMIN.POLICE CHIEFM87915.191554.16542.66777.961048.411600.0
CENTORAME KENNETHPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMCAPTAIN003082710.6892014.613556.14453.09777.961048.411577.0
FERGUS JOSEPH VPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMCAPTAIN003082710.6892130.914175.65453.09777.961048.411577.0
KANE ROBERTPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMCAPTAIN003082710.6892704.786358.17777.961048.411577.0
KRAYNANSKI MIKE GFINANCE DEPARTMENTCOMPUTER SERVICESCIOM84958.3895033.791848.32450.941600.0
BALDWIN RICHARDPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMPATROL OFFICER FOUR OR MORE YEARS002854383.9496659.9233967.01777.961118.521324.68
VODILKO MICHAEL JPOLICE DEPARTMENTPOLICE UNIFORMCAPTAIN003082710.6896696.579844.92542.66777.961048.411577.0
WILLIAMS JAYMAYOR'S OFFICEMAYOR'S ADMIN.MAYOR INCUMBANT PRESENT TERMM104935.57105486.42450.94

 Page 1 of 1  View All

News
Opinion
Entertainment
Sports
Marketplace
Classifieds
Records
Discussions
Community
Help
Forms
Neighbors

HomeTerms of UsePrivacy StatementAdvertiseStaff DirectoryHelp
© 2014 Vindy.com. All rights reserved. A service of The Vindicator.
107 Vindicator Square. Youngstown, OH 44503

Phone Main: 330.747.1471 • Interactive Advertising: 330.740.2955 • Classified Advertising: 330.746.6565
Sponsored Links: Vindy Wheels | Vindy Jobs | Vindy Homes