bolt
bolt

PlayerTeamCompAttYdsTDInt
Mark WaidGirard 109 165 1786 19 2
T.J. DeShieldsWest Branch 139 228 1706 16 9
Mitch DavidsonSalem 137 239 1657 21 6
Parker SherryEast Palestine 109 163 1448 16 5
Dominic VelasquezWestern Reserve 88 147 1275 13 4
Zach RogersLakeview 69 114 1228 12 2
Kent WolfordLaBrae 78 160 1215 13 8
Jordan SodaNiles 101 180 1158 7 7
Aniello BuzzaccoSouth Range 58 102 1110 13 3
Mike OHoroBoardman 74 137 887 7 0
PlayerTeam#YdsTD
Devin WilsonGirard1933212
Kyle LinhartWest Branch608799
Michael BelcikGirard4380310
Chase AckermanSalem4974310
Mathias CombsSouth Range346299
Branden KempEast Palestine3357710
Kade HillesWestern Reserve255094
Dominic PoseyEast Palestine324782
Anthony BackusGirard274305
Jesse RastetterWest Branch394304
PlayerTeamAttYdsTD
Alex CintronMcDonald131122218
Peyton RemishSouth Range153101010
Dra Rushton8789415
Alex ClarkBrookfield1698823
Josh CelliMcDonald12587212
Tyreq MoorerHubbard 1248438
Vinny FiorenzaCanfield928184
Antonio PageCardinal Mooney1288074
Mark WaidGirard8480314
Luke SnyderSpringfield9578412
Login to Vindy.com
Sign up for a new account
User tools

Information
Logged in asAnonymousUser
Your Avataravatar image
Your BirthdateNot entered
Interests
Upload your photos
For help on Blitz or Vindy.com
Subscribe to Friday Night Score alerts
X