bolt
bolt

Divisions list

AAA


Div. I

Austintown Fitch
All-American Conference Gold Tier
Warren Harding
All-American Conference Gold Tier

Div. II

Youngstown East
All-American Conference Red Tier
Boardman
All-American Conference Gold Tier

Div. III

Poland
All-American Conference White Tier
Niles
All-American Conference White Tier
Howland
All-American Conference Red Tier
Canfield
All-American Conference Red Tier

Div. IV

Girard
All-American Conference Blue Tier
East Liverpool
Independents
Ursuline
Independents
Salem
Northeastern Buckeye Conference
West Branch
Northeastern Buckeye Conference
Struthers
All-American Conference White Tier
Lakeview
All-American Conference White Tier
Hubbard
All-American Conference White Tier
Cardinal Mooney
Independents
Beaver Local
Independents

Div. V

United
Inter-Tri County League Red Tier
Crestview
Inter-Tri County League Red Tier
Campbell Memorial
All-American Conference Blue Tier
Liberty
All-American Conference Blue Tier
LaBrae
All-American Conference Blue Tier
East Palestine
Inter-Tri County League Red Tier
Champion
All-American Conference Blue Tier
South Range
Inter-Tri County League Red Tier

Div. VI

Southern
Inter-Tri County League White Tier
Newton Falls
All-American Conference Blue Tier
McDonald
Inter-Tri County League Blue Tier
Springfield
Inter-Tri County League Red Tier
Jackson-Milton
Inter-Tri County League Blue Tier
Columbiana
Inter-Tri County League White Tier
Brookfield
All-American Conference Blue Tier
Lisbon
Inter-Tri County League White Tier

Div. VII

Mineral Ridge
Inter-Tri County League Blue Tier
Lowellville
Inter-Tri County League Blue Tier
Leetonia
Inter-Tri County League White Tier
Western Reserve
Inter-Tri County League Blue Tier
Wellsville
Inter-Tri County League White Tier
Valley Christian
North Coast League
Southington
Northeastern Athletic Conference
Sebring
Inter-Tri County League Blue Tier
Mathews
Northeastern Athletic Conference
Warren JFK
North Coast League

N/A


PlayerTeamCompAttYdsTDInt
Mitch DavidsonSalem 76 120 1067 9 6
T.J. DeShieldsWest Branch 76 120 974 8 2
Brandon AllenChampion 52 97 873 9 3
Dylan PortoleseMcDonald 33 61 767 4 4
Mark WaidGirard 37 84 767 5 4
Zach RogersLakeview 46 91 709 2 0
Tyler SrbinovichNiles 40 58 640 6 4
Mitch DavidsonColumbiana 41 69 617 8 1
Johnathon VolandJackson-Milton 36 70 583 6 5
Justin MillerWellsville 30 69 557 7 3
PlayerTeam#YdsTD
Noah BayusChampion264984
Jake HumeniukSalem284525
Brett ButcherWest Branch314215
Tre MartinNiles113451
Noah LasterJackson-Milton253054
Michael BelcikGirard132952
Victor WilliamsHowland132630
Nick HallGirard122532
Wyatt LarimerWestern Reserve142464
Jatise Garrison152413
PlayerTeamAttYdsTD
Lynn Bowden567048
Rafael MoralesHubbard 866149
Yianni Koullias806099
Cade Wood565928
Xavier Bailey724927
Jake Cummings714899
Tyreq MoorerHubbard 444216
AJ Musolino624107
Koby Adu-Poku373966
Alex Clark713536

Latest player and team supporters

Login to Vindy.com
Sign up for a new account
User tools

Information
Logged in asAnonymousUser
Your Avataravatar image
Your BirthdateNot entered
Interests
Upload your photos
For help on Blitz or Vindy.com
Subscribe to Friday Night Score alerts